Information

BRAZIL SERIE A RESULTS - 2016/2017

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
13-05-2017
22:00
Fin
A
FLAMENGO
2
ATLETICO MINEIRO
2
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
14-05-2017
01:00
Fin
A
CORINTHIANS
2
CHAPECOENSE-SC
2
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
A
FLUMINENSE
1
SANTOS
5
2 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
CRUZEIRO
SAO PAULO
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
PONTE PRETA
SPORT RECIFE
2
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
AVAI
VITORIA
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
PALMEIRAS
VASCO DA GAMA
2
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
BAHIA
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
1
1
5 - 2
6 - 2
-
-
15-05-2017
01:00
Fin
A
GREMIO
2
BOTAFOGO
5
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
16-05-2017
02:00
Fin
A
CORITIBA
1
ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
2
2 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
Round 2
20-05-2017
22:00
Fin
A
SANTOS
6
CORITIBA
4
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21-05-2017
01:00
Fin
A
CHAPECOENSE-SC
1
PALMEIRAS
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
01:00
Fin
A
ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
2
FLAMENGO
1
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
A
VASCO DA GAMA
4
BAHIA
2
1
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
2
GREMIO
4
1
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
VITORIA
CORINTHIANS
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
ATLETICO MINEIRO
FLUMINENSE
6
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
22-05-2017
00:00
Fin
A
BOTAFOGO
1
PONTE PRETA
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
01:00
Fin
A
SPORT RECIFE
3
CRUZEIRO
2
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
23-05-2017
02:00
Fin
A
SAO PAULO
1
AVAI
2
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 3
27-05-2017
22:00
Fin
A
VASCO DA GAMA
2
FLUMINENSE
2
1 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
28-05-2017
01:00
Fin
A
SAO PAULO
3
PALMEIRAS
2
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
03:00
Fin
A
VITORIA
3
CORITIBA
3
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
A
ATLETICO MINEIRO
2
PONTE PRETA
2
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
1
FLAMENGO
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
2
CORINTHIANS
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
SANTOS
2
CRUZEIRO
3
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
29-05-2017
00:00
Fin
A
SPORT RECIFE
4
1
GREMIO
1
1 - 2
4 - 3
-
-
01:00
Fin
A
BOTAFOGO
1
BAHIA
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
30-05-2017
02:00
Fin
A
CHAPECOENSE-SC
2
1
AVAI
1
1
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 4
03-06-2017
22:00
Fin
A
CORITIBA
3
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
04-06-2017
00:00
Fin
A
FLUMINENSE
VITORIA
5
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
01:00
Fin
A
CORINTHIANS
SANTOS
1
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
A
AVAI
4
SPORT RECIFE
4
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
A
FLAMENGO
2
BOTAFOGO
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
GREMIO
2
VASCO DA GAMA
3
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
PALMEIRAS
2
ATLETICO MINEIRO
4
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
PONTE PRETA
2
SAO PAULO
5
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
05-06-2017
01:00
Fin
A
CRUZEIRO
1
CHAPECOENSE-SC
3
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
06-06-2017
02:00
Fin
A
BAHIA
ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
2
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
Round 5
07-06-2017
02:00
Fin
A
FLUMINENSE
3
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
3
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
08-06-2017
01:30
Fin
A
ATLETICO MINEIRO
3
AVAI
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
01:30
Fin
A
CORITIBA
4
PALMEIRAS
3
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
03:00
Fin
A
SANTOS
3
BOTAFOGO
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
03:45
Fin
A
VASCO DA GAMA
CORINTHIANS
3
0 - 2
2 - 5
-
-
03:45
Fin
A
SPORT RECIFE
2
FLAMENGO
2
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
09-06-2017
01:30
Fin
A
SAO PAULO
1
VITORIA
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
01:30
Fin
A
ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
1
PONTE PRETA
2
1
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
02:00
Fin
A
CHAPECOENSE-SC
4
GREMIO
3
1 - 2
3 - 6
-
-
03:00
Fin
A
BAHIA
4
CRUZEIRO
2
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 6
10-06-2017
22:00
Fin
A
PALMEIRAS
4
FLUMINENSE
2
2 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
11-06-2017
01:00
Fin
A
VASCO DA GAMA
SPORT RECIFE
1
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
A
BOTAFOGO
4
CORITIBA
3
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
PONTE PRETA
2
CHAPECOENSE-SC
4
2 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
VITORIA
3
ATLETICO MINEIRO
2
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
AVAI
2
1
FLAMENGO
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
CORINTHIANS
1
SAO PAULO
1
2 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
12-06-2017
00:30
Fin
A
CRUZEIRO
3
ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
4
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
01:00
Fin
A
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
1
SANTOS
1
1
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
13-06-2017
02:00
Fin
A
GREMIO
BAHIA
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 7
15-06-2017
01:30
Fin
A
VITORIA
1
1
BOTAFOGO
1
0 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
01:30
Fin
A
SPORT RECIFE
1
SAO PAULO
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
01:30
Fin
A
ATLETICO MINEIRO
2
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
5
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
01:30
Fin
A
ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
3
AVAI
5
2 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
03:00
Fin
A
FLAMENGO
2
PONTE PRETA
2
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
03:45
Fin
A
CHAPECOENSE-SC
3
VASCO DA GAMA
2
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
03:45
Fin
A
CORINTHIANS
CRUZEIRO
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
03:45
Fin
A
SANTOS
1
PALMEIRAS
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
CORITIBA
1
1
BAHIA
4
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
16-06-2017
03:00
Fin
A
FLUMINENSE
4
GREMIO
3
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
Round 8
17-06-2017
22:00
Fin
A
ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
1
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
5
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
18-06-2017
01:00
Fin
A
VASCO DA GAMA
4
AVAI
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
03:00
Fin
A
SANTOS
3
PONTE PRETA
4
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
A
CORITIBA
2
CORINTHIANS
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
SAO PAULO
2
ATLETICO MINEIRO
2
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
FLUMINENSE
1
FLAMENGO
6
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
CHAPECOENSE-SC
BOTAFOGO
2
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
BAHIA
PALMEIRAS
5
1 - 1
2 - 4
-
-
19-06-2017
01:00
Fin
A
SPORT RECIFE
VITORIA
1 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
20-06-2017
02:00
Fin
A
CRUZEIRO
5
GREMIO
2
1 - 2
3 - 3
-
-
Round 9
22-06-2017
01:30
Fin
A
VITORIA
2
SANTOS
1
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
03:00
Fin
A
BOTAFOGO
5
VASCO DA GAMA
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
03:00
Fin
A
PALMEIRAS
2
ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
03:45
Fin
A
AVAI
1
FLUMINENSE
1
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
03:45
Fin
A
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
3
SAO PAULO
3
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
03:45
Fin
A
ATLETICO MINEIRO
2
SPORT RECIFE
1
2 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
23-06-2017
01:30
Fin
A
CORINTHIANS
3
1
BAHIA
3
1
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
01:30
Fin
A
PONTE PRETA
2
CRUZEIRO
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
03:00
Fin
A
FLAMENGO
3
CHAPECOENSE-SC
1
2 - 0
5 - 1
-
-
03:00
Fin
A
GREMIO
2
CORITIBA
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 10
25-06-2017
01:00
Fin
A
SANTOS
SPORT RECIFE
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
A
VASCO DA GAMA
2
ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
VITORIA
3
1 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
SAO PAULO
1
FLUMINENSE
1
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
PONTE PRETA
5
2
PALMEIRAS
3
1
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
GREMIO
4
CORINTHIANS
5
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
CRUZEIRO
CORITIBA
2
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
26-06-2017
00:30
Fin
A
BAHIA
2
1
FLAMENGO
3
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
01:00
Fin
A
CHAPECOENSE-SC
5
ATLETICO MINEIRO
5
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
27-06-2017
02:00
Fin
A
BOTAFOGO
1
AVAI
2
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
Round 11
01-07-2017
22:00
Fin
A
PALMEIRAS
3
GREMIO
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
02-07-2017
01:00
Fin
A
ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
3
1
SANTOS
1
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
FLAMENGO
1
SAO PAULO
1
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
VITORIA
5
BAHIA
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
CORINTHIANS
3
BOTAFOGO
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
SPORT RECIFE
1
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
3
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
ATLETICO MINEIRO
3
CRUZEIRO
3
2 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
03-07-2017
01:00
Fin
A
CORITIBA
2
VASCO DA GAMA
5
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
01:00
Fin
A
AVAI
2
PONTE PRETA
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
04-07-2017
02:00
Fin
A
FLUMINENSE
3
CHAPECOENSE-SC
5
1
1 - 2
3 - 3
-
-
Round 12
08-07-2017
22:00
Fin
A
ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
1
VITORIA
4
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
09-07-2017
00:00
Fin
A
VASCO DA GAMA
4
FLAMENGO
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
01:00
Fin
A
CORINTHIANS
2
PONTE PRETA
2
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
A
CHAPECOENSE-SC
1
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
3
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
GREMIO
1
AVAI
5
1
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
CRUZEIRO
1
PALMEIRAS
4
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
BAHIA
3
FLUMINENSE
2
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
10-07-2017
01:00
Fin
A
BOTAFOGO
1
ATLETICO MINEIRO
3
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
01:00
Fin
A
SANTOS
4
SAO PAULO
3
1 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
11-07-2017
02:00
Fin
A
CORITIBA
2
1
SPORT RECIFE
2
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
Round 13
13-07-2017
01:30
Fin
A
ATLETICO MINEIRO
SANTOS
2
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
01:30
Fin
A
PONTE PRETA
1
BAHIA
3
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
03:00
Fin
A
FLUMINENSE
3
BOTAFOGO
4
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
03:45
Fin
A
VITORIA
4
VASCO DA GAMA
2
0 - 1
1 - 4
-
-
03:45
Fin
A
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
3
CRUZEIRO
1
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
03:45
Fin
A
PALMEIRAS
3
CORINTHIANS
4
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
14-07-2017
01:30
Fin
A
FLAMENGO
2
GREMIO
2
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
01:30
Fin
A
SAO PAULO
ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
3
0 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
01:30
Fin
A
SPORT RECIFE
2
CHAPECOENSE-SC
8
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
03:00
Fin
A
AVAI
2
CORITIBA
2
1 - 2
1 - 4
-
-
Round 14
16-07-2017
01:00
Fin
A
CORINTHIANS
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
A
PALMEIRAS
1
VITORIA
3
2 - 1
4 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
CHAPECOENSE-SC
4
SAO PAULO
2
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
VASCO DA GAMA
4
SANTOS
3
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
CRUZEIRO
3
FLAMENGO
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
2
ATLETICO MINEIRO
3
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
GREMIO
1
PONTE PRETA
2
0 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
17-07-2017
01:00
Fin
A
CORITIBA
4
FLUMINENSE
4
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
01:00
Fin
A
BAHIA
1
AVAI
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
18-07-2017
02:00
Fin
A
BOTAFOGO
4
SPORT RECIFE
3
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
Round 15
20-07-2017
01:30
Fin
A
VITORIA
3
GREMIO
3
0 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
01:30
Fin
A
SANTOS
4
CHAPECOENSE-SC
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
03:00
Fin
A
AVAI
2
CORINTHIANS
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
03:00
Fin
A
PONTE PRETA
1
CORITIBA
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
03:45
Fin
A
SAO PAULO
2
VASCO DA GAMA
3
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
03:45
Fin
A
FLAMENGO
2
PALMEIRAS
9
2 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
03:45
Fin
A
ATLETICO MINEIRO
4
BAHIA
6
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
21-07-2017
01:30
Fin
A
FLUMINENSE
3
CRUZEIRO
2
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
02:00
Fin
A
SPORT RECIFE
2
ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
1
3 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
03:00
Fin
A
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
3
BOTAFOGO
5
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 16
22-07-2017
22:00
Fin
A
VITORIA
2
CHAPECOENSE-SC
5
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
23-07-2017
01:00
Fin
A
FLAMENGO
1
CORITIBA
6
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
A
SANTOS
1
BAHIA
1
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
FLUMINENSE
2
CORINTHIANS
2
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
SPORT RECIFE
3
PALMEIRAS
4
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
AVAI
2
CRUZEIRO
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
24-07-2017
01:00
Fin
A
ATLETICO MINEIRO
5
VASCO DA GAMA
3
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
01:00
Fin
A
ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
1
BOTAFOGO
3
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
01:00
Fin
A
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
2
PONTE PRETA
2
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
25-07-2017
02:00
Fin
A
SAO PAULO
1
GREMIO
3
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 17
29-07-2017
22:00
Fin
A
BOTAFOGO
SAO PAULO
1
2 - 1
3 - 4
-
-
30-07-2017
01:00
Fin
A
PALMEIRAS
1
AVAI
2
1
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
A
CHAPECOENSE-SC
1
ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
1
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
CORINTHIANS
FLAMENGO
1
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
CORITIBA
4
ATLETICO MINEIRO
4
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
BAHIA
1
SPORT RECIFE
6
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
31-07-2017
01:00
Fin
A
CRUZEIRO
4
VITORIA
4
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
01:00
Fin
A
GREMIO
3
1
SANTOS
5
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
01-08-2017
02:00
Fin
A
VASCO DA GAMA
3
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
3
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
10-08-2017
02:00
Fin
A
PONTE PRETA
1
FLUMINENSE
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 18
03-08-2017
01:30
Fin
A
CHAPECOENSE-SC
4
BAHIA
3
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
01:30
Fin
A
SPORT RECIFE
5
FLUMINENSE
4
1
1 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
03:00
Fin
A
VITORIA
3
PONTE PRETA
1
3 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
03:00
Fin
A
ATLETICO MINEIRO
3
CORINTHIANS
1
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
03:45
Fin
A
ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
4
GREMIO
2
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
03:45
Fin
A
BOTAFOGO
5
PALMEIRAS
2
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
03:45
Fin
A
SANTOS
3
1
FLAMENGO
3
1
0 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
04-08-2017
01:30
Fin
A
SAO PAULO
3
CORITIBA
5
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
01:30
Fin
A
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
1
AVAI
2
1 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
02:00
Fin
A
VASCO DA GAMA
4
CRUZEIRO
1
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
Round 19
06-08-2017
01:00
Fin
A
CORINTHIANS
1
SPORT RECIFE
2
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
01:00
Fin
A
FLUMINENSE
1
ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
3
2 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
A
FLAMENGO
4
VITORIA
2
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
CORITIBA
CHAPECOENSE-SC
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
BAHIA
4
SAO PAULO
2
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
GREMIO
3
ATLETICO MINEIRO
1
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
PALMEIRAS
1
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
3
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
CRUZEIRO
3
BOTAFOGO
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
07-08-2017
01:00
Fin
A
AVAI
3
SANTOS
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
01:00
Fin
A
PONTE PRETA
1
VASCO DA GAMA
4
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 20
12-08-2017
22:00
Fin
A
ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
2
CORITIBA
3
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
13-08-2017
01:00
Fin
A
VITORIA
1
AVAI
3
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
A
SAO PAULO
2
1
CRUZEIRO
3
1
1 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
ATLETICO MINEIRO
3
FLAMENGO
2
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
VASCO DA GAMA
2
PALMEIRAS
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
SPORT RECIFE
1
PONTE PRETA
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
14-08-2017
01:00
Fin
A
BOTAFOGO
3
GREMIO
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
01:00
Fin
A
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
2
BAHIA
4
1 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
15-08-2017
02:00
Fin
A
SANTOS
2
FLUMINENSE
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
24-08-2017
01:30
Fin
A
CHAPECOENSE-SC
1
CORINTHIANS
4
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
Round 21
19-08-2017
22:00
Fin
A
CORINTHIANS
VITORIA
2
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
20-08-2017
01:00
Fin
A
FLAMENGO
2
ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
3
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
A
GREMIO
2
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
CRUZEIRO
1
SPORT RECIFE
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
PONTE PRETA
4
BOTAFOGO
4
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
AVAI
1
SAO PAULO
3
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
BAHIA
VASCO DA GAMA
4
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
21-08-2017
01:00
Fin
A
PALMEIRAS
1
CHAPECOENSE-SC
4
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
01:00
Fin
A
CORITIBA
3
SANTOS
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
22-08-2017
02:00
Fin
A
FLUMINENSE
1
ATLETICO MINEIRO
2
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 22
26-08-2017
22:00
Fin
A
FLUMINENSE
2
VASCO DA GAMA
4
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
27-08-2017
01:00
Fin
A
CORINTHIANS
1
ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
5
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
FLAMENGO
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
2
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
PALMEIRAS
1
SAO PAULO
2
2 - 2
4 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
BAHIA
2
BOTAFOGO
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
PONTE PRETA
4
ATLETICO MINEIRO
4
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
28-08-2017
01:00
Fin
A
CRUZEIRO
SANTOS
2
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
01:00
Fin
A
AVAI
4
CHAPECOENSE-SC
5
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
29-08-2017
02:00
Fin
A
CORITIBA
2
2
VITORIA
2
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
02-09-2017
22:00
Fin
A
GREMIO
1
SPORT RECIFE
4
2 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
Round 23
09-09-2017
22:00
Fin
A
ATLETICO MINEIRO
3
PALMEIRAS
3
2
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
10-09-2017
00:00
Fin
A
VASCO DA GAMA
2
GREMIO
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
01:00
Fin
A
SAO PAULO
2
1
PONTE PRETA
1
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
A
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
1
CORITIBA
3
1
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
SANTOS
3
CORINTHIANS
5
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
SPORT RECIFE
4
AVAI
4
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
VITORIA
1
FLUMINENSE
3
1
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
11-09-2017
01:00
Fin
A
BOTAFOGO
FLAMENGO
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
01:00
Fin
A
CHAPECOENSE-SC
2
CRUZEIRO
1
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
12-09-2017
02:00
Fin
A
ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
1
BAHIA
2
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 24
17-09-2017
01:00
Fin
A
BOTAFOGO
2
SANTOS
2
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
03:00
Fin
A
PONTE PRETA
2
ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
2
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
A
AVAI
2
ATLETICO MINEIRO
3
1
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
3
FLUMINENSE
3
0 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
GREMIO
1
CHAPECOENSE-SC
5
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
VITORIA
3
SAO PAULO
2
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
CORINTHIANS
1
VASCO DA GAMA
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
FLAMENGO
SPORT RECIFE
3
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
18-09-2017
01:00
Fin
A
CRUZEIRO
4
1
BAHIA
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19-09-2017
02:00
Fin
A
PALMEIRAS
3
CORITIBA
3
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 25
24-09-2017
01:00
Fin
A
FLAMENGO
2
AVAI
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
03:00
Fin
A
SANTOS
1
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
A
SAO PAULO
2
CORINTHIANS
4
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
FLUMINENSE
2
PALMEIRAS
2
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
CORITIBA
2
BOTAFOGO
4
1 - 0
2 - 3
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
4
CRUZEIRO
2
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
CHAPECOENSE-SC
4
PONTE PRETA
3
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
25-09-2017
01:00
Fin
A
ATLETICO MINEIRO
1
VITORIA
2
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
01:00
Fin
A
BAHIA
4
GREMIO
5
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
26-09-2017
02:00
Fin
A
SPORT RECIFE
1
1
VASCO DA GAMA
4
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 26
30-09-2017
22:00
Fin
A
BAHIA
4
CORITIBA
5
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
VASCO DA GAMA
3
CHAPECOENSE-SC
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
01-10-2017
01:00
Fin
A
PALMEIRAS
2
SANTOS
5
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
AVAI
2
ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
2
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
GREMIO
1
FLUMINENSE
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
CRUZEIRO
3
CORINTHIANS
4
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
SAO PAULO
SPORT RECIFE
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
BOTAFOGO
3
1
VITORIA
2
1 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
02-10-2017
01:00
Fin
A
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
1
ATLETICO MINEIRO
4
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
03-10-2017
02:00
Fin
A
PONTE PRETA
5
1
FLAMENGO
3
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 27
12-10-2017
01:30
Fin
A
BOTAFOGO
1
CHAPECOENSE-SC
3
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
01:30
Fin
A
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
3
ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
2
2 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
03:00
Fin
A
CORINTHIANS
1
CORITIBA
3
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
03:45
Fin
A
AVAI
5
VASCO DA GAMA
3
1
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
03:45
Fin
A
GREMIO
CRUZEIRO
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
03:45
Fin
A
ATLETICO MINEIRO
1
SAO PAULO
3
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
23:00
Fin
A
VITORIA
2
1
SPORT RECIFE
3
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
23:00
Fin
A
PONTE PRETA
3
1
SANTOS
2
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
23:00
Fin
A
FLAMENGO
2
FLUMINENSE
4
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
13-10-2017
03:00
Fin
A
PALMEIRAS
1
BAHIA
2
2 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
Round 28
15-10-2017
01:00
Fin
A
VASCO DA GAMA
5
BOTAFOGO
3
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
03:00
Fin
A
SAO PAULO
1
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
2
1
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
2
1
PALMEIRAS
1
0 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
CHAPECOENSE-SC
2
FLAMENGO
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
SPORT RECIFE
2
ATLETICO MINEIRO
2
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
FLUMINENSE
2
AVAI
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
16-10-2017
00:00
Fin
A
BAHIA
CORINTHIANS
2
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
00:00
Fin
A
CORITIBA
3
GREMIO
4
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17-10-2017
01:00
Fin
A
SANTOS
2
VITORIA
4
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
07-10-2017
22:00
Fin
A
CRUZEIRO
5
PONTE PRETA
1
1
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
Round 29
19-10-2017
00:30
Fin
A
ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
2
1
VASCO DA GAMA
2
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
00:30
Fin
A
CORITIBA
1
CRUZEIRO
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
02:00
Fin
A
ATLETICO MINEIRO
2
1
CHAPECOENSE-SC
3
1 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
02:45
Fin
A
FLUMINENSE
2
SAO PAULO
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
02:45
Fin
A
AVAI
2
BOTAFOGO
4
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
02:45
Fin
A
CORINTHIANS
1
GREMIO
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
20-10-2017
01:00
Fin
A
PALMEIRAS
PONTE PRETA
4
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
01:00
Fin
A
VITORIA
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
2
1 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
02:00
Fin
A
FLAMENGO
5
BAHIA
3
0 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
02:00
Fin
A
SPORT RECIFE
1
SANTOS
5
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 30
21-10-2017
22:00
Fin
A
VASCO DA GAMA
1
1
CORITIBA
2
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
22-10-2017
22:00
Fin
A
CRUZEIRO
2
ATLETICO MINEIRO
3
1 - 0
1 - 3
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
SPORT RECIFE
2
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
SANTOS
1
ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
SAO PAULO
1
FLAMENGO
1
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
GREMIO
2
PALMEIRAS
1
0 - 0
1 - 3
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
BAHIA
2
VITORIA
3
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
23-10-2017
00:00
Fin
A
PONTE PRETA
5
AVAI
2
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
00:00
Fin
A
CHAPECOENSE-SC
1
FLUMINENSE
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
24-10-2017
01:00
Fin
A
BOTAFOGO
3
CORINTHIANS
2
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 31
28-10-2017
22:00
Fin
A
SAO PAULO
1
SANTOS
6
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
29-10-2017
00:00
Fin
A
FLAMENGO
1
VASCO DA GAMA
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
02:00
Fin
A
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
1
CHAPECOENSE-SC
4
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
A
FLUMINENSE
1
BAHIA
3
1
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
A
ATLETICO MINEIRO
1
BOTAFOGO
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
A
PONTE PRETA
4
CORINTHIANS
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
SPORT RECIFE
3
CORITIBA
6
2 - 2
3 - 4
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
VITORIA
1
ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
3
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
23:00
Fin
A
AVAI
1
GREMIO
2
1 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
31-10-2017
00:00
Fin
A
PALMEIRAS
CRUZEIRO
2
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
Round 32
04-11-2017
21:00
Fin
A
SANTOS
1
ATLETICO MINEIRO
3
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
23:00
Fin
A
BOTAFOGO
3
FLUMINENSE
4
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
23:00
Fin
A
ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
2
SAO PAULO
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
05-11-2017
01:00
Fin
A
CORITIBA
1
AVAI
2
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
A
GREMIO
FLAMENGO
0 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
A
CRUZEIRO
1
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
A
CORINTHIANS
6
PALMEIRAS
5
1
3 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
BAHIA
1
PONTE PRETA
2
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
23:00
Fin
A
CHAPECOENSE-SC
3
SPORT RECIFE
3
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
23:00
Fin
A
VASCO DA GAMA
3
VITORIA
4
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 33
08-11-2017
23:30
Fin
A
PONTE PRETA
4
1
GREMIO
3
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
23:30
Fin
A
AVAI
2
BAHIA
2
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
09-11-2017
01:00
Fin
A
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
2
CORINTHIANS
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
01:00
Fin
A
SPORT RECIFE
2
BOTAFOGO
4
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
01:45
Fin
A
VITORIA
3
1
PALMEIRAS
1
3 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
01:45
Fin
A
FLAMENGO
2
CRUZEIRO
3
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
01:45
Fin
A
SANTOS
1
VASCO DA GAMA
4
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
10-11-2017
00:00
Fin
A
SAO PAULO
1
CHAPECOENSE-SC
2
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
00:00
Fin
A
ATLETICO MINEIRO
6
ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
5
1 - 2
3 - 2
-
-
01:00
Fin
A
FLUMINENSE
3
CORITIBA
4
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
Round 34
11-11-2017
21:00
Fin
A
BOTAFOGO
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
1
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
23:00
Fin
A
CORINTHIANS
3
AVAI
3
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
12-11-2017
21:00
Fin
A
GREMIO
VITORIA
2
1
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
A
ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
SPORT RECIFE
3
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
A
PALMEIRAS
FLAMENGO
1
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
A
VASCO DA GAMA
2
SAO PAULO
2
1
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
BAHIA
1
ATLETICO MINEIRO
4
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
23:00
Fin
A
CRUZEIRO
4
FLUMINENSE
3
1
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
23:00
Fin
A
CORITIBA
2
PONTE PRETA
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
14-11-2017
00:00
Fin
A
CHAPECOENSE-SC
SANTOS
3
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 35
15-11-2017
21:00
Fin
A
PONTE PRETA
1
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
3
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
23:30
Fin
A
GREMIO
1
SAO PAULO
3
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
23:30
Fin
A
CRUZEIRO
4
AVAI
2
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
16-11-2017
01:45
Fin
A
CORINTHIANS
1
FLUMINENSE
6
0 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
01:45
Fin
A
VASCO DA GAMA
1
ATLETICO MINEIRO
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17-11-2017
00:00
Fin
A
CHAPECOENSE-SC
1
VITORIA
4
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
00:00
Fin
A
BOTAFOGO
1
ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
3
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
00:00
Fin
A
PALMEIRAS
SPORT RECIFE
2
0 - 0
5 - 1
-
-
01:00
Fin
A
BAHIA
3
SANTOS
2
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
01:00
Fin
A
CORITIBA
3
FLAMENGO
5
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 36
19-11-2017
21:00
Fin
A
SPORT RECIFE
4
BAHIA
3
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
A
SAO PAULO
1
BOTAFOGO
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
A
VITORIA
3
CRUZEIRO
2
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
A
ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
4
CHAPECOENSE-SC
4
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
A
FLAMENGO
4
CORINTHIANS
4
3 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
23:00
Fin
A
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
1
VASCO DA GAMA
2
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
23:00
Fin
A
ATLETICO MINEIRO
2
CORITIBA
5
3 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
23:00
Fin
A
SANTOS
2
GREMIO
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20-11-2017
21:00
Fin
A
FLUMINENSE
2
PONTE PRETA
2
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21-11-2017
00:00
Fin
A
AVAI
2
PALMEIRAS
2
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 37
25-11-2017
21:00
Fin
A
FLUMINENSE
4
SPORT RECIFE
2
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
26-11-2017
21:00
Fin
A
GREMIO
2
ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
3
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
A
CRUZEIRO
3
VASCO DA GAMA
2
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
A
CORITIBA
4
SAO PAULO
1
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
A
PONTE PRETA
3
1
VITORIA
6
2 - 0
2 - 3
-
-
21:00
Fin
A
CORINTHIANS
4
ATLETICO MINEIRO
1
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
A
AVAI
2
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
23:00
Fin
A
BAHIA
3
1
CHAPECOENSE-SC
3
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
23:00
Fin
A
FLAMENGO
3
SANTOS
3
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
28-11-2017
00:00
Fin
A
PALMEIRAS
3
BOTAFOGO
4
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 38
03-12-2017
21:00
Fin
A
VITORIA
2
2
FLAMENGO
2
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
A
ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
1
FLUMINENSE
4
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
A
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
3
PALMEIRAS
5
3 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
A
SPORT RECIFE
3
CORINTHIANS
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
A
BOTAFOGO
1
CRUZEIRO
4
1
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
A
SAO PAULO
4
BAHIA
3
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
A
ATLETICO MINEIRO
6
1
GREMIO
2
2 - 2
4 - 3
-
-
21:00
Fin
A
VASCO DA GAMA
5
PONTE PRETA
5
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
A
SANTOS
2
AVAI
1
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
A
CHAPECOENSE-SC
3
CORITIBA
2
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-

RESULTS OF BRAZIL 2016/2017 SERIE A