Information

BRAZIL SERIE A RESULTS - 2015/2016

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
14-05-2016
22:00
Fin
A
FLAMENGO
2
SPORT RECIFE
1
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
PALMEIRAS
1
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
4
1
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
15-05-2016
00:30
Fin
A
ATLETICO MINEIRO
2
SANTOS
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
03:00
Fin
A
CORITIBA
1
CRUZEIRO
3
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
A
BOTAFOGO
1
SAO PAULO
5
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
A
SANTA CRUZ
3
VITORIA
2 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
AMERICA MINEIRO
FLUMINENSE
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
CORINTHIANS
1
GREMIO
4
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
FIGUEIRENSE
2
PONTE PRETA
5
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
16-05-2016
00:30
Fin
A
INTERNACIONAL
3
CHAPECOENSE-SC
4
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 2
21-05-2016
22:00
Fin
A
PONTE PRETA
3
PALMEIRAS
4
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
22-05-2016
00:30
Fin
A
FLUMINENSE
3
SANTA CRUZ
5
0 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
03:00
Fin
A
CRUZEIRO
3
FIGUEIRENSE
1
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
A
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
3
ATLETICO MINEIRO
1
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
A
SANTOS
5
CORITIBA
2
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
CHAPECOENSE-SC
AMERICA MINEIRO
4
0 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
GREMIO
3
FLAMENGO
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
SAO PAULO
4
INTERNACIONAL
5
1
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
VITORIA
5
1
CORINTHIANS
4
1 - 2
3 - 2
-
-
23-05-2016
00:30
Fin
A
SPORT RECIFE
3
BOTAFOGO
2
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 3
26-05-2016
01:30
Fin
A
BOTAFOGO
2
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
2
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
01:30
Fin
A
FIGUEIRENSE
2
SANTOS
3
1
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
03:00
Fin
A
AMERICA MINEIRO
4
VITORIA
2
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
03:00
Fin
A
FLAMENGO
4
1
CHAPECOENSE-SC
2
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
03:45
Fin
A
CORITIBA
2
SAO PAULO
2
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
03:45
Fin
A
PALMEIRAS
1
FLUMINENSE
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
03:45
Fin
A
SANTA CRUZ
2
CRUZEIRO
3
1 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
A
CORINTHIANS
3
PONTE PRETA
3
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
INTERNACIONAL
3
SPORT RECIFE
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
27-05-2016
03:00
Fin
A
ATLETICO MINEIRO
1
GREMIO
5
0 - 3
0 - 3
-
-
Round 4
28-05-2016
22:00
Fin
A
CRUZEIRO
1
AMERICA MINEIRO
1
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
29-05-2016
00:30
Fin
A
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
2
FIGUEIRENSE
1
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
03:00
Fin
A
CHAPECOENSE-SC
1
SANTA CRUZ
4
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
A
PONTE PRETA
2
FLAMENGO
2
1
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
A
SPORT RECIFE
2
CORINTHIANS
1
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
FLUMINENSE
1
BOTAFOGO
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
SAO PAULO
2
PALMEIRAS
5
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
VITORIA
4
ATLETICO MINEIRO
6
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
30-05-2016
00:30
Fin
A
GREMIO
CORITIBA
2
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
00:30
Fin
A
SANTOS
1
INTERNACIONAL
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
Round 5
02-06-2016
01:30
Fin
A
INTERNACIONAL
5
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
03:00
Fin
A
CORINTHIANS
SANTOS
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
03:00
Fin
A
CORITIBA
5
CHAPECOENSE-SC
5
1 - 2
3 - 4
-
-
03:00
Fin
A
SANTA CRUZ
6
1
SPORT RECIFE
2
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
03:45
Fin
A
ATLETICO MINEIRO
2
FLUMINENSE
5
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
03:45
Fin
A
BOTAFOGO
1
CRUZEIRO
3
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
03:45
Fin
A
FIGUEIRENSE
2
SAO PAULO
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
03-06-2016
01:30
Fin
A
AMERICA MINEIRO
1
PONTE PRETA
3
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
03:00
Fin
A
FLAMENGO
2
VITORIA
3
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
03:00
Fin
A
PALMEIRAS
5
GREMIO
4
1 - 1
4 - 3
-
-
Round 6
04-06-2016
22:00
Fin
A
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
SANTA CRUZ
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
05-06-2016
02:30
Fin
A
CHAPECOENSE-SC
3
FLUMINENSE
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
02:30
Fin
A
CORINTHIANS
2
CORITIBA
5
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
A
AMERICA MINEIRO
2
FIGUEIRENSE
3
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
A
SANTOS
1
BOTAFOGO
1
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
FLAMENGO
1
1
PALMEIRAS
2
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
GREMIO
2
1
PONTE PRETA
4
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
SPORT RECIFE
1
ATLETICO MINEIRO
3
2 - 4
4 - 4
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
VITORIA
1
INTERNACIONAL
6
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
06-06-2016
00:30
Fin
A
CRUZEIRO
2
SAO PAULO
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
Round 7
11-06-2016
22:00
Fin
A
INTERNACIONAL
2
AMERICA MINEIRO
3
2 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
PONTE PRETA
3
CHAPECOENSE-SC
4
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
12-06-2016
00:30
Fin
A
FLUMINENSE
4
GREMIO
2
1
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
03:00
Fin
A
SAO PAULO
1
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
2
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
A
BOTAFOGO
2
VITORIA
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
A
CORITIBA
5
1
SPORT RECIFE
4
1
1 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
ATLETICO MINEIRO
4
1
CRUZEIRO
6
3
1 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
FIGUEIRENSE
2
FLAMENGO
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
PALMEIRAS
4
CORINTHIANS
4
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
13-06-2016
01:00
Fin
A
SANTA CRUZ
1
SANTOS
2
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
Round 8
16-06-2016
01:30
Fin
A
CHAPECOENSE-SC
2
GREMIO
2
2 - 2
3 - 3
-
-
01:30
Fin
A
PONTE PRETA
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
2
1 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
01:30
Fin
A
SAO PAULO
5
VITORIA
2
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
03:00
Fin
A
BOTAFOGO
2
AMERICA MINEIRO
2
3 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
03:00
Fin
A
SANTA CRUZ
3
FIGUEIRENSE
3
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
03:00
Fin
A
SANTOS
1
SPORT RECIFE
3
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
03:45
Fin
A
CORITIBA
4
PALMEIRAS
3
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
03:45
Fin
A
CRUZEIRO
FLAMENGO
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
17-06-2016
01:30
Fin
A
INTERNACIONAL
2
ATLETICO MINEIRO
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
02:00
Fin
A
FLUMINENSE
2
CORINTHIANS
1
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 9
18-06-2016
22:00
Fin
A
PALMEIRAS
1
SANTA CRUZ
4
1
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
19-06-2016
00:00
Fin
A
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
2
SANTOS
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
03:00
Fin
A
AMERICA MINEIRO
CORITIBA
3
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
A
ATLETICO MINEIRO
PONTE PRETA
1
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
A
VITORIA
1
CHAPECOENSE-SC
3
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
CORINTHIANS
2
BOTAFOGO
2
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
FIGUEIRENSE
3
INTERNACIONAL
1 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
FLAMENGO
1
SAO PAULO
3
1
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
SPORT RECIFE
2
FLUMINENSE
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
20-06-2016
01:00
Fin
A
GREMIO
CRUZEIRO
2
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 10
22-06-2016
03:30
Fin
A
PALMEIRAS
AMERICA MINEIRO
1
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
23-06-2016
01:30
Fin
A
PONTE PRETA
4
CRUZEIRO
4
0 - 2
0 - 4
-
-
03:00
Fin
A
BOTAFOGO
FIGUEIRENSE
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
03:00
Fin
A
SANTA CRUZ
1
FLAMENGO
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
03:45
Fin
A
ATLETICO MINEIRO
3
CORINTHIANS
1
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
03:45
Fin
A
FLUMINENSE
1
SANTOS
1
1 - 2
2 - 4
-
-
21:00
Fin
A
CHAPECOENSE-SC
2
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
24-06-2016
01:15
Fin
A
GREMIO
4
1
VITORIA
4
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
03:00
Fin
A
SAO PAULO
SPORT RECIFE
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
03:30
Fin
A
CORITIBA
2
1
INTERNACIONAL
5
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 11
26-06-2016
01:00
Fin
A
CRUZEIRO
4
PALMEIRAS
2
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
03:00
Fin
A
CORINTHIANS
3
SANTA CRUZ
1
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
A
AMERICA MINEIRO
2
ATLETICO MINEIRO
2
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
1
GREMIO
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
FLAMENGO
FLUMINENSE
1
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
INTERNACIONAL
4
1
BOTAFOGO
3
0 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
SANTOS
2
SAO PAULO
3
1
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
VITORIA
3
PONTE PRETA
2
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
27-06-2016
00:30
Fin
A
FIGUEIRENSE
3
CORITIBA
4
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
00:30
Fin
A
SPORT RECIFE
4
CHAPECOENSE-SC
2
1 - 0
5 - 1
-
-
Round 12
30-06-2016
01:30
Fin
A
FLAMENGO
1
INTERNACIONAL
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
01:30
Fin
A
GREMIO
3
SANTOS
3
2 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
01:30
Fin
A
VITORIA
4
SPORT RECIFE
4
2
1 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
03:00
Fin
A
CHAPECOENSE-SC
4
CRUZEIRO
6
1 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
03:00
Fin
A
CORITIBA
3
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
03:45
Fin
A
AMERICA MINEIRO
2
CORINTHIANS
1
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
03:45
Fin
A
SAO PAULO
4
FLUMINENSE
3
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
01-07-2016
01:30
Fin
A
PALMEIRAS
1
FIGUEIRENSE
1
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
01:30
Fin
A
SANTA CRUZ
2
PONTE PRETA
1
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
03:00
Fin
A
ATLETICO MINEIRO
BOTAFOGO
2 - 0
5 - 3
-
-
Round 13
02-07-2016
22:00
Fin
A
FLUMINENSE
1
CORITIBA
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
03-07-2016
00:30
Fin
A
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
2
AMERICA MINEIRO
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
A
CRUZEIRO
3
VITORIA
3
1
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
A
INTERNACIONAL
4
GREMIO
4
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
BOTAFOGO
1
SANTA CRUZ
3
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
CORINTHIANS
2
FLAMENGO
3
0 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
PONTE PRETA
3
SAO PAULO
2
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
SANTOS
1
CHAPECOENSE-SC
1
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
04-07-2016
01:00
Fin
A
FIGUEIRENSE
2
1
ATLETICO MINEIRO
4
1
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
05-07-2016
02:00
Fin
A
SPORT RECIFE
4
PALMEIRAS
5
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
Round 14
09-07-2016
22:30
Fin
A
CHAPECOENSE-SC
1
1
CORINTHIANS
1
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
22:30
Fin
A
CORITIBA
1
BOTAFOGO
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
10-07-2016
03:00
Fin
A
PONTE PRETA
2
SPORT RECIFE
2
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
A
FLAMENGO
1
ATLETICO MINEIRO
4
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
A
GREMIO
1
FIGUEIRENSE
1
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
SANTA CRUZ
INTERNACIONAL
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
SAO PAULO
1
AMERICA MINEIRO
4
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
11-07-2016
01:30
Fin
A
VITORIA
3
FLUMINENSE
4
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
12-07-2016
02:00
Fin
A
CRUZEIRO
1
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
4
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
13-07-2016
02:30
Fin
A
PALMEIRAS
3
SANTOS
2
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 15
16-07-2016
22:00
Fin
A
BOTAFOGO
2
FLAMENGO
4
1 - 1
3 - 3
-
-
17-07-2016
00:30
Fin
A
SANTOS
3
PONTE PRETA
2
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
A
AMERICA MINEIRO
2
SANTA CRUZ
2
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
3
VITORIA
3
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
CORINTHIANS
3
SAO PAULO
3
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
FIGUEIRENSE
1
CHAPECOENSE-SC
4
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
FLUMINENSE
CRUZEIRO
6
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
INTERNACIONAL
4
PALMEIRAS
2
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
18-07-2016
00:30
Fin
A
SPORT RECIFE
GREMIO
3
2 - 0
4 - 2
-
-
19-07-2016
02:00
Fin
A
ATLETICO MINEIRO
2
CORITIBA
2
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 16
23-07-2016
22:00
Fin
A
CORINTHIANS
2
FIGUEIRENSE
6
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
24-07-2016
00:30
Fin
A
SANTA CRUZ
2
CORITIBA
1
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
A
PALMEIRAS
1
ATLETICO MINEIRO
2
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
A
PONTE PRETA
2
INTERNACIONAL
3
1
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
3
FLUMINENSE
5
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
CHAPECOENSE-SC
1
BOTAFOGO
2
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
CRUZEIRO
1
SPORT RECIFE
4
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
GREMIO
SAO PAULO
3
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
25-07-2016
00:30
Fin
A
VITORIA
3
SANTOS
2
1 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
26-07-2016
02:00
Fin
A
FLAMENGO
1
AMERICA MINEIRO
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 17
31-07-2016
00:30
Fin
A
FIGUEIRENSE
3
1
VITORIA
4
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
00:30
Fin
A
SPORT RECIFE
2
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
03:00
Fin
A
ATLETICO MINEIRO
1
SANTA CRUZ
3
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
A
FLUMINENSE
4
PONTE PRETA
6
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
A
SAO PAULO
4
CHAPECOENSE-SC
1
0 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
CORITIBA
1
FLAMENGO
2
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
INTERNACIONAL
2
CORINTHIANS
2
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
SANTOS
1
CRUZEIRO
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
01-08-2016
00:30
Fin
A
AMERICA MINEIRO
2
GREMIO
2
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
00:30
Fin
A
BOTAFOGO
4
PALMEIRAS
3
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
Round 18
04-08-2016
01:30
Fin
A
SPORT RECIFE
1
AMERICA MINEIRO
4
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
01:30
Fin
A
VITORIA
2
CORITIBA
1
0 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
03:45
Fin
A
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
3
CORINTHIANS
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
03:45
Fin
A
SANTOS
2
FLAMENGO
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
05-08-2016
01:15
Fin
A
PONTE PRETA
2
BOTAFOGO
2
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
01:30
Fin
A
GREMIO
1
SANTA CRUZ
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
01:30
Fin
A
SAO PAULO
2
ATLETICO MINEIRO
2
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
03:00
Fin
A
CRUZEIRO
1
INTERNACIONAL
1
3 - 1
4 - 2
-
-
03:30
Fin
A
CHAPECOENSE-SC
1
PALMEIRAS
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
03-09-2016
22:00
Fin
A
FLUMINENSE
3
FIGUEIRENSE
3
2 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
Round 19
07-08-2016
00:30
Fin
A
FLAMENGO
2
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
4
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
A
AMERICA MINEIRO
2
SANTOS
1
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
CORITIBA
4
PONTE PRETA
3
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
PALMEIRAS
2
VITORIA
4
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
22:15
Fin
A
INTERNACIONAL
4
FLUMINENSE
4
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
22:15
Fin
A
SANTA CRUZ
1
SAO PAULO
3
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
08-08-2016
00:30
Fin
A
FIGUEIRENSE
5
SPORT RECIFE
3
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
09-08-2016
02:00
Fin
A
ATLETICO MINEIRO
CHAPECOENSE-SC
1
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
03:00
Fin
A
CORINTHIANS
4
CRUZEIRO
3
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
04-09-2016
22:00
Fin
A
BOTAFOGO
3
GREMIO
4
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 20
13-08-2016
22:00
Fin
A
SPORT RECIFE
2
FLAMENGO
3
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
14-08-2016
00:30
Fin
A
PONTE PRETA
2
FIGUEIRENSE
2
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
A
FLUMINENSE
2
AMERICA MINEIRO
5
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
A
GREMIO
4
CORINTHIANS
1
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
CRUZEIRO
2
CORITIBA
4
1 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
SANTOS
4
ATLETICO MINEIRO
4
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
VITORIA
1
SANTA CRUZ
2
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
22:15
Fin
A
SAO PAULO
2
BOTAFOGO
2
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
15-08-2016
00:30
Fin
A
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
3
PALMEIRAS
3
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
16-08-2016
02:00
Fin
A
CHAPECOENSE-SC
1
INTERNACIONAL
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 21
20-08-2016
03:30
Fin
A
AMERICA MINEIRO
1
CHAPECOENSE-SC
1
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
21-08-2016
03:00
Fin
A
BOTAFOGO
1
SPORT RECIFE
2
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
A
ATLETICO MINEIRO
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
A
FLAMENGO
2
GREMIO
1
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
INTERNACIONAL
1
SAO PAULO
2
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
PALMEIRAS
3
PONTE PRETA
6
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
SANTA CRUZ
FLUMINENSE
2
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
22-08-2016
00:00
Fin
A
CORITIBA
1
SANTOS
3
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
00:30
Fin
A
FIGUEIRENSE
4
1
CRUZEIRO
5
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
23-08-2016
02:00
Fin
A
CORINTHIANS
2
VITORIA
4
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
Round 22
27-08-2016
22:00
Fin
A
PONTE PRETA
2
CORINTHIANS
1
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
28-08-2016
17:00
Fin
A
CRUZEIRO
3
SANTA CRUZ
3
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
A
SANTOS
3
FIGUEIRENSE
2
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
CHAPECOENSE-SC
3
FLAMENGO
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
FLUMINENSE
7
PALMEIRAS
5
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
GREMIO
4
ATLETICO MINEIRO
4
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
SAO PAULO
2
CORITIBA
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
29-08-2016
00:30
Fin
A
SPORT RECIFE
4
INTERNACIONAL
5
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
00:30
Fin
A
VITORIA
3
AMERICA MINEIRO
5
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
30-08-2016
02:00
Fin
A
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
3
BOTAFOGO
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 23
07-09-2016
22:00
Fin
A
BOTAFOGO
5
FLUMINENSE
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
FIGUEIRENSE
1
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
SANTA CRUZ
4
1
CHAPECOENSE-SC
3
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
08-09-2016
01:30
Fin
A
ATLETICO MINEIRO
2
VITORIA
5
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
03:45
Fin
A
CORITIBA
3
GREMIO
4 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
03:45
Fin
A
FLAMENGO
1
PONTE PRETA
3
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
03:45
Fin
A
PALMEIRAS
3
SAO PAULO
3
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
09-09-2016
01:30
Fin
A
CORINTHIANS
2
SPORT RECIFE
2
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
03:00
Fin
A
AMERICA MINEIRO
1
CRUZEIRO
2
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
03:00
Fin
A
INTERNACIONAL
4
SANTOS
4
1
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
Round 24
11-09-2016
00:30
Fin
A
VITORIA
2
1
FLAMENGO
1
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
A
CHAPECOENSE-SC
2
CORITIBA
3
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
A
SAO PAULO
2
FIGUEIRENSE
2
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
INTERNACIONAL
2
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
CRUZEIRO
4
BOTAFOGO
2
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
SANTOS
2
CORINTHIANS
1
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
SPORT RECIFE
2
1
SANTA CRUZ
1
1
0 - 1
5 - 3
-
-
12-09-2016
00:30
Fin
A
GREMIO
4
PALMEIRAS
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
00:30
Fin
A
PONTE PRETA
2
AMERICA MINEIRO
1
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
13-09-2016
02:00
Fin
A
FLUMINENSE
1
ATLETICO MINEIRO
4
0 - 1
4 - 2
-
-
Round 25
15-09-2016
01:30
Fin
A
BOTAFOGO
2
SANTOS
1
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
01:30
Fin
A
FIGUEIRENSE
AMERICA MINEIRO
2
1
2 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
03:00
Fin
A
PONTE PRETA
2
GREMIO
1
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
03:00
Fin
A
SANTA CRUZ
3
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
4
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
03:45
Fin
A
CORITIBA
3
1
CORINTHIANS
1
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
03:45
Fin
A
PALMEIRAS
2
FLAMENGO
1
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
16-09-2016
01:30
Fin
A
ATLETICO MINEIRO
SPORT RECIFE
1
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
01:30
Fin
A
FLUMINENSE
3
CHAPECOENSE-SC
4
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
03:00
Fin
A
INTERNACIONAL
3
VITORIA
5
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
03:00
Fin
A
SAO PAULO
CRUZEIRO
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 26
17-09-2016
22:00
Fin
A
CORINTHIANS
2
1
PALMEIRAS
4
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
18-09-2016
17:00
Fin
A
FLAMENGO
2
FIGUEIRENSE
3
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
1
SAO PAULO
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
CHAPECOENSE-SC
2
PONTE PRETA
2 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
CRUZEIRO
1
1
ATLETICO MINEIRO
2
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
GREMIO
4
FLUMINENSE
3
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
SPORT RECIFE
CORITIBA
1
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
19-09-2016
00:30
Fin
A
SANTOS
1
SANTA CRUZ
1
1 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
00:30
Fin
A
VITORIA
2
BOTAFOGO
5
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
20-09-2016
02:00
Fin
A
AMERICA MINEIRO
1
INTERNACIONAL
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 27
24-09-2016
22:00
Fin
A
PALMEIRAS
1
CORITIBA
3
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
25-09-2016
00:30
Fin
A
SPORT RECIFE
3
SANTOS
2
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
03:00
Fin
A
AMERICA MINEIRO
2
BOTAFOGO
3
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
A
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
2
PONTE PRETA
5
1
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
A
FIGUEIRENSE
1
SANTA CRUZ
5
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
CORINTHIANS
4
FLUMINENSE
3
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
FLAMENGO
1
CRUZEIRO
2
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
GREMIO
2
CHAPECOENSE-SC
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
VITORIA
4
SAO PAULO
3
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
26-09-2016
00:30
Fin
A
ATLETICO MINEIRO
2
INTERNACIONAL
2
2 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
Round 28
01-10-2016
17:00
Fin
A
FLUMINENSE
1
SPORT RECIFE
3
0 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
CHAPECOENSE-SC
1
VITORIA
2
0 - 4
1 - 4
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
SANTOS
2
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
SAO PAULO
4
FLAMENGO
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
22:30
Fin
A
BOTAFOGO
4
CORINTHIANS
4
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
22:30
Fin
A
PONTE PRETA
2
ATLETICO MINEIRO
2
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
02-10-2016
00:30
Fin
A
CRUZEIRO
3
GREMIO
3
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
03:00
Fin
A
INTERNACIONAL
2
FIGUEIRENSE
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
04-10-2016
02:00
Fin
A
SANTA CRUZ
6
PALMEIRAS
3
0 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
03:00
Fin
A
CORITIBA
2
AMERICA MINEIRO
2
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
Round 29
06-10-2016
01:30
Fin
A
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
2
CHAPECOENSE-SC
3
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
01:30
Fin
A
VITORIA
3
GREMIO
3
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
03:00
Fin
A
CORINTHIANS
ATLETICO MINEIRO
2
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
03:00
Fin
A
SANTOS
FLUMINENSE
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
03:45
Fin
A
SPORT RECIFE
SAO PAULO
2
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
07-10-2016
01:30
Fin
A
INTERNACIONAL
2
CORITIBA
4
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
09-10-2016
03:00
Fin
A
CRUZEIRO
2
PONTE PRETA
2
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
23:00
Fin
A
AMERICA MINEIRO
2
PALMEIRAS
1
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
23:00
Fin
A
FIGUEIRENSE
2
BOTAFOGO
2
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
23:00
Fin
A
FLAMENGO
1
SANTA CRUZ
1
1
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
Round 30
12-10-2016
17:00
Fin
A
CHAPECOENSE-SC
1
SPORT RECIFE
2
1
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
13-10-2016
01:30
Fin
A
CORITIBA
4
FIGUEIRENSE
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
03:45
Fin
A
BOTAFOGO
3
INTERNACIONAL
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
03:45
Fin
A
SANTA CRUZ
2
CORINTHIANS
2
1 - 1
2 - 4
-
-
14-10-2016
01:30
Fin
A
ATLETICO MINEIRO
AMERICA MINEIRO
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
01:30
Fin
A
PALMEIRAS
1
CRUZEIRO
4
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
01:30
Fin
A
PONTE PRETA
4
VITORIA
2
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
03:00
Fin
A
FLUMINENSE
2
FLAMENGO
3
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
03:00
Fin
A
GREMIO
2
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
3
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
03:00
Fin
A
SAO PAULO
2
SANTOS
3
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
Round 31
16-10-2016
22:00
Fin
A
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
1
CORITIBA
3
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
BOTAFOGO
2
ATLETICO MINEIRO
4
2 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
CRUZEIRO
1
CHAPECOENSE-SC
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
FIGUEIRENSE
3
PALMEIRAS
3
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
INTERNACIONAL
3
FLAMENGO
1
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
23:30
Fin
A
CORINTHIANS
2
AMERICA MINEIRO
1
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
23:30
Fin
A
PONTE PRETA
SANTA CRUZ
2
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17-10-2016
00:30
Fin
A
SANTOS
1
GREMIO
7
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
00:30
Fin
A
SPORT RECIFE
1
VITORIA
4
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18-10-2016
01:00
Fin
A
FLUMINENSE
1
SAO PAULO
3
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
Round 32
20-10-2016
02:45
Fin
A
SANTA CRUZ
BOTAFOGO
2
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
22-10-2016
22:00
Fin
A
SAO PAULO
PONTE PRETA
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
23-10-2016
22:00
Fin
A
FLAMENGO
2
CORINTHIANS
4
1
1 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
GREMIO
1
INTERNACIONAL
2
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
PALMEIRAS
3
SPORT RECIFE
2
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
A
VITORIA
2
CRUZEIRO
3
1
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
23:30
Fin
A
CORITIBA
1
FLUMINENSE
4
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
24-10-2016
00:30
Fin
A
ATLETICO MINEIRO
2
FIGUEIRENSE
4
2
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
00:30
Fin
A
CHAPECOENSE-SC
2
SANTOS
3
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
25-10-2016
01:00
Fin
A
AMERICA MINEIRO
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 33
28-10-2016
01:30
Fin
A
SPORT RECIFE
2
PONTE PRETA
3
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
29-10-2016
00:30
Fin
A
FLUMINENSE
3
VITORIA
2
2 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
21:30
Fin
A
ATLETICO MINEIRO
FLAMENGO
1
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
21:30
Fin
A
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
1
CRUZEIRO
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:30
Fin
A
CORINTHIANS
1
CHAPECOENSE-SC
2
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
23:30
Fin
A
BOTAFOGO
5
CORITIBA
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
23:30
Fin
A
INTERNACIONAL
3
1
SANTA CRUZ
2
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
30-10-2016
00:30
Fin
A
FIGUEIRENSE
2
GREMIO
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
00:30
Fin
A
SANTOS
4
PALMEIRAS
3
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
01-11-2016
00:00
Fin
A
AMERICA MINEIRO
SAO PAULO
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 34
05-11-2016
21:00
Fin
A
FLAMENGO
3
BOTAFOGO
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
23:30
Fin
A
SAO PAULO
3
CORINTHIANS
4
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
06-11-2016
15:00
Fin
A
PONTE PRETA
1
SANTOS
1
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
A
CRUZEIRO
2
FLUMINENSE
1
2 - 1
4 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
A
PALMEIRAS
INTERNACIONAL
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
A
SANTA CRUZ
1
AMERICA MINEIRO
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
A
VITORIA
2
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
2
1 - 2
3 - 2
-
-
23:30
Fin
A
CHAPECOENSE-SC
1
FIGUEIRENSE
2
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
23:30
Fin
A
CORITIBA
1
ATLETICO MINEIRO
3
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
08-11-2016
00:00
Fin
A
GREMIO
4
SPORT RECIFE
3
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
Round 35
15-11-2016
21:00
Fin
A
FLUMINENSE
2
1
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
3
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
16-11-2016
23:30
Fin
A
BOTAFOGO
3
CHAPECOENSE-SC
1
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
17-11-2016
01:00
Fin
A
CORITIBA
3
SANTA CRUZ
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
01:45
Fin
A
AMERICA MINEIRO
1
FLAMENGO
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
01:45
Fin
A
FIGUEIRENSE
3
CORINTHIANS
2
1
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
01:45
Fin
A
SPORT RECIFE
2
CRUZEIRO
2
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
23:30
Fin
A
SANTOS
3
VITORIA
1
1 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
23:30
Fin
A
SAO PAULO
3
GREMIO
2
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
18-11-2016
01:00
Fin
A
ATLETICO MINEIRO
2
PALMEIRAS
4
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
01:00
Fin
A
INTERNACIONAL
1
PONTE PRETA
3
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 36
20-11-2016
21:00
Fin
A
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
SPORT RECIFE
2
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
A
CRUZEIRO
3
1
SANTOS
3
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
A
GREMIO
AMERICA MINEIRO
2
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
A
PALMEIRAS
BOTAFOGO
4
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
A
PONTE PRETA
3
FLUMINENSE
3
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
A
VITORIA
4
FIGUEIRENSE
2
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
23:30
Fin
A
CHAPECOENSE-SC
1
SAO PAULO
1
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
23:30
Fin
A
FLAMENGO
1
CORITIBA
2
2 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
23:30
Fin
A
SANTA CRUZ
3
1
ATLETICO MINEIRO
1
2 - 1
3 - 3
-
-
22-11-2016
00:00
Fin
A
CORINTHIANS
2
INTERNACIONAL
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 37
27-11-2016
00:00
Fin
A
AMERICA MINEIRO
1
1
SPORT RECIFE
3
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
00:00
Fin
A
BOTAFOGO
5
PONTE PRETA
4
1
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
01:00
Fin
A
CORINTHIANS
3
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
A
ATLETICO MINEIRO
1
SAO PAULO
6
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
A
FLAMENGO
1
SANTOS
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
A
INTERNACIONAL
3
CRUZEIRO
3
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
A
PALMEIRAS
1
CHAPECOENSE-SC
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
23:30
Fin
A
FIGUEIRENSE
3
FLUMINENSE
3
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
23:30
Fin
A
SANTA CRUZ
3
GREMIO
4
0 - 0
5 - 1
-
-
29-11-2016
00:00
Fin
A
CORITIBA
5
VITORIA
6
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
Round 38
11-12-2016
21:00
Fin
A
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
2
FLAMENGO
6
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:00
Canc
A
CHAPECOENSE-SC
ATLETICO MINEIRO
-
-
-
-
21:00
Fin
A
CRUZEIRO
2
CORINTHIANS
4
1 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
A
FLUMINENSE
1
INTERNACIONAL
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
A
GREMIO
2
BOTAFOGO
4
1
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
A
PONTE PRETA
CORITIBA
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
A
SANTOS
AMERICA MINEIRO
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
A
SAO PAULO
2
1
SANTA CRUZ
1
2 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
A
SPORT RECIFE
5
FIGUEIRENSE
2
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
A
VITORIA
1
PALMEIRAS
6
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-

RESULTS OF BRAZIL 2015/2016 SERIE A