Information

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA PREMIER LEAGUE RESULTS - 2018/2019

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
21-07-2018
18:30
Fin
PR
FK KRUPA
NK CELIK ZENICA
2 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
18:30
Fin
PR
GOSK GABELA
ZELJEZNICAR SARAJEVO
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
18:30
Fin
PR
MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ
FK ZVIJEZDA 09
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
PR
SLOBODA TUZLA
ZRINJSKI
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
22-07-2018
18:30
Fin
PR
RADNIK BIJELJINA
FK SARAJEVO
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
PR
SIROKI BRIJEG
FK TUZLA CITY
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 2
28-07-2018
18:00
Fin
PR
FK TUZLA CITY
RADNIK BIJELJINA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
18:30
Fin
PR
FK KRUPA
SIROKI BRIJEG
2 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
18:30
Fin
PR
FK ZVIJEZDA 09
SLOBODA TUZLA
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
29-07-2018
19:30
Fin
PR
FK SARAJEVO
MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
PR
ZRINJSKI
GOSK GABELA
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
PR
NK CELIK ZENICA
ZELJEZNICAR SARAJEVO
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 3
04-08-2018
18:00
Fin
PR
RADNIK BIJELJINA
1
FK KRUPA
1 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
18:30
Fin
PR
MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ
1
FK TUZLA CITY
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
05-08-2018
18:30
Fin
PR
GOSK GABELA
FK ZVIJEZDA 09
2 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
PR
SLOBODA TUZLA
1
FK SARAJEVO
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
PR
SIROKI BRIJEG
NK CELIK ZENICA
3 - 0
6 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
PR
ZELJEZNICAR SARAJEVO
ZRINJSKI
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 4
11-08-2018
18:30
Fin
PR
FK KRUPA
1
MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ
1
2 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
PR
FK SARAJEVO
GOSK GABELA
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
PR
FK TUZLA CITY
SLOBODA TUZLA
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
12-08-2018
18:30
Fin
PR
FK ZVIJEZDA 09
ZELJEZNICAR SARAJEVO
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
20:00
Fin
PR
NK CELIK ZENICA
ZRINJSKI
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:30
Fin
PR
SIROKI BRIJEG
RADNIK BIJELJINA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 5
15-08-2018
18:00
Fin
PR
MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ
SIROKI BRIJEG
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
18:30
Fin
PR
GOSK GABELA
FK TUZLA CITY
2 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
18:30
Fin
PR
RADNIK BIJELJINA
NK CELIK ZENICA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
18:30
Fin
PR
SLOBODA TUZLA
1
FK KRUPA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:15
Fin
PR
ZELJEZNICAR SARAJEVO
FK SARAJEVO
1 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
29-08-2018
21:00
Fin
PR
ZRINJSKI
FK ZVIJEZDA 09
2 - 0
5 - 2
-
-
Round 6
18-08-2018
18:00
Fin
PR
FK KRUPA
GOSK GABELA
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
PR
NK CELIK ZENICA
FK ZVIJEZDA 09
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
PR
RADNIK BIJELJINA
MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ
2 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
19-08-2018
20:00
Fin
PR
FK TUZLA CITY
ZELJEZNICAR SARAJEVO
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
PR
FK SARAJEVO
1
ZRINJSKI
1
2 - 1
4 - 2
-
-
20-08-2018
21:00
Fin
PR
SIROKI BRIJEG
SLOBODA TUZLA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 7
25-08-2018
18:00
Fin
PR
FK ZVIJEZDA 09
FK SARAJEVO
0 - 3
0 - 4
-
-
18:00
Fin
PR
MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ
NK CELIK ZENICA
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
PR
SLOBODA TUZLA
RADNIK BIJELJINA
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
PR
ZRINJSKI
FK TUZLA CITY
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
26-08-2018
18:00
Fin
PR
GOSK GABELA
SIROKI BRIJEG
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
PR
ZELJEZNICAR SARAJEVO
FK KRUPA
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 8
01-09-2018
18:00
Fin
PR
FK KRUPA
ZRINJSKI
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
PR
FK TUZLA CITY
FK ZVIJEZDA 09
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
PR
MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ
SLOBODA TUZLA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
PR
RADNIK BIJELJINA
GOSK GABELA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
PR
NK CELIK ZENICA
FK SARAJEVO
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
02-09-2018
21:00
Fin
PR
SIROKI BRIJEG
ZELJEZNICAR SARAJEVO
1
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
Round 9
14-09-2018
17:30
Fin
PR
SLOBODA TUZLA
NK CELIK ZENICA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15-09-2018
17:30
Fin
PR
FK ZVIJEZDA 09
1
FK KRUPA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
20:30
Fin
PR
FK SARAJEVO
FK TUZLA CITY
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
PR
ZRINJSKI
SIROKI BRIJEG
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
16-09-2018
17:30
Fin
PR
GOSK GABELA
MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ
1 - 0
1 - 3
-
-
20:30
Fin
PR
ZELJEZNICAR SARAJEVO
RADNIK BIJELJINA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 10
22-09-2018
17:30
Fin
PR
FK KRUPA
1
FK SARAJEVO
0 - 2
1 - 4
-
-
17:30
Fin
PR
RADNIK BIJELJINA
ZRINJSKI
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
PR
SLOBODA TUZLA
GOSK GABELA
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
23-09-2018
17:30
Fin
PR
MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ
ZELJEZNICAR SARAJEVO
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
20:30
Fin
PR
NK CELIK ZENICA
FK TUZLA CITY
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
20:30
Fin
PR
SIROKI BRIJEG
FK ZVIJEZDA 09
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 11
26-09-2018
17:00
Fin
PR
FK TUZLA CITY
FK KRUPA
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
PR
FK ZVIJEZDA 09
RADNIK BIJELJINA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
PR
GOSK GABELA
NK CELIK ZENICA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
PR
ZRINJSKI
MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:30
Fin
PR
FK SARAJEVO
SIROKI BRIJEG
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:30
Fin
PR
ZELJEZNICAR SARAJEVO
SLOBODA TUZLA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 12
29-09-2018
17:00
Fin
PR
FK TUZLA CITY
SIROKI BRIJEG
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
PR
FK ZVIJEZDA 09
MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
PR
NK CELIK ZENICA
FK KRUPA
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
PR
ZRINJSKI
SLOBODA TUZLA
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
PR
FK SARAJEVO
RADNIK BIJELJINA
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
30-09-2018
20:00
Fin
PR
ZELJEZNICAR SARAJEVO
GOSK GABELA
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
Round 13
05-10-2018
19:00
Fin
PR
ZELJEZNICAR SARAJEVO
1
NK CELIK ZENICA
1 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
06-10-2018
16:30
Fin
PR
GOSK GABELA
ZRINJSKI
1
0 - 2
0 - 4
-
-
16:30
Fin
PR
MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ
FK SARAJEVO
0 - 3
0 - 6
-
-
16:30
Fin
PR
RADNIK BIJELJINA
FK TUZLA CITY
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
16:30
Fin
PR
SLOBODA TUZLA
FK ZVIJEZDA 09
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
19:30
Fin
PR
SIROKI BRIJEG
FK KRUPA
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 14
20-10-2018
16:00
Fin
PR
FK TUZLA CITY
MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
PR
FK ZVIJEZDA 09
GOSK GABELA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
PR
ZRINJSKI
ZELJEZNICAR SARAJEVO
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
PR
FK SARAJEVO
SLOBODA TUZLA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21-10-2018
16:00
Fin
PR
FK KRUPA
RADNIK BIJELJINA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
PR
NK CELIK ZENICA
SIROKI BRIJEG
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 15
27-10-2018
15:30
Fin
PR
MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ
FK KRUPA
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
15:30
Fin
PR
RADNIK BIJELJINA
SIROKI BRIJEG
1
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
PR
ZRINJSKI
NK CELIK ZENICA
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:30
Fin
PR
SLOBODA TUZLA
FK TUZLA CITY
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
28-10-2018
15:30
Fin
PR
GOSK GABELA
FK SARAJEVO
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
16:30
Fin
PR
ZELJEZNICAR SARAJEVO
FK ZVIJEZDA 09
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
Round 16
03-11-2018
14:30
Fin
PR
FK KRUPA
SLOBODA TUZLA
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
14:30
Fin
PR
FK TUZLA CITY
GOSK GABELA
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
14:30
Fin
PR
FK ZVIJEZDA 09
ZRINJSKI
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
14:30
Fin
PR
NK CELIK ZENICA
RADNIK BIJELJINA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
PR
FK SARAJEVO
1
ZELJEZNICAR SARAJEVO
1
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
04-11-2018
17:30
Fin
PR
SIROKI BRIJEG
MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 17
10-11-2018
14:30
Fin
PR
FK ZVIJEZDA 09
NK CELIK ZENICA
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
14:30
Fin
PR
MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ
RADNIK BIJELJINA
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:30
Fin
PR
ZRINJSKI
FK SARAJEVO
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
11-11-2018
14:30
Fin
PR
GOSK GABELA
FK KRUPA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
14:30
Fin
PR
SLOBODA TUZLA
1
SIROKI BRIJEG
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:30
Fin
PR
ZELJEZNICAR SARAJEVO
FK TUZLA CITY
2 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
Round 18
24-11-2018
14:00
Fin
PR
FK KRUPA
ZELJEZNICAR SARAJEVO
1
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
14:00
Fin
PR
FK TUZLA CITY
1
ZRINJSKI
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
PR
NK CELIK ZENICA
MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
25-11-2018
14:00
Fin
PR
RADNIK BIJELJINA
SLOBODA TUZLA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
14:00
Fin
PR
SIROKI BRIJEG
GOSK GABELA
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
PR
FK SARAJEVO
FK ZVIJEZDA 09
3 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
Round 19
30-11-2018
15:00
Fin
PR
ZRINJSKI
FK KRUPA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
01-12-2018
14:00
Fin
PR
FK ZVIJEZDA 09
FK TUZLA CITY
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
14:00
Fin
PR
SLOBODA TUZLA
MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
PR
FK SARAJEVO
NK CELIK ZENICA
1
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
02-12-2018
14:00
Fin
PR
GOSK GABELA
RADNIK BIJELJINA
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
14:00
Fin
PR
ZELJEZNICAR SARAJEVO
SIROKI BRIJEG
1 - 2
2 - 3
-
-

RESULTS OF BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA 2018/2019 PREMIER LEAGUE