Information

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA PREMIER LEAGUE RESULTS - 2019/2020

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
20-07-2019
18:30
Fin
PR
VELEZ MOSTAR
MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
18:30
Fin
PR
FK ZVIJEZDA 09
FK TUZLA CITY
0 - 3
1 - 5
-
-
21:30
Fin
PR
ZELJEZNICAR SARAJEVO
1
FK BORAC BANJA LUKA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21-07-2019
20:00
Fin
PR
FK SARAJEVO
ZRINJSKI
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:30
Fin
PR
SLOBODA TUZLA
RADNIK BIJELJINA
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
22-07-2019
22:00
Fin
PR
SIROKI BRIJEG
NK CELIK ZENICA
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
Round 2
27-07-2019
18:30
Fin
PR
MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ
ZELJEZNICAR SARAJEVO
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
18:30
Fin
PR
RADNIK BIJELJINA
FK TUZLA CITY
3 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
21:30
Fin
PR
SLOBODA TUZLA
SIROKI BRIJEG
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
21:30
Fin
PR
FK BORAC BANJA LUKA
FK ZVIJEZDA 09
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
28-07-2019
21:00
Fin
PR
ZRINJSKI
VELEZ MOSTAR
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:30
Fin
PR
NK CELIK ZENICA
FK SARAJEVO
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 3
03-08-2019
18:30
Fin
PR
VELEZ MOSTAR
NK CELIK ZENICA
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
18:30
Fin
PR
FK ZVIJEZDA 09
MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
PR
FK TUZLA CITY
FK BORAC BANJA LUKA
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
PR
FK SARAJEVO
SLOBODA TUZLA
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
04-08-2019
21:00
Fin
PR
ZELJEZNICAR SARAJEVO
ZRINJSKI
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:30
Fin
PR
SIROKI BRIJEG
RADNIK BIJELJINA
1
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
Round 4
10-08-2019
18:30
Fin
PR
RADNIK BIJELJINA
FK BORAC BANJA LUKA
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
18:30
Fin
PR
MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ
FK TUZLA CITY
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
PR
NK CELIK ZENICA
ZELJEZNICAR SARAJEVO
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
PR
SLOBODA TUZLA
VELEZ MOSTAR
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
28-08-2019
20:00
Fin
PR
ZRINJSKI
FK ZVIJEZDA 09
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
PR
SIROKI BRIJEG
FK SARAJEVO
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 5
17-08-2019
18:30
Fin
PR
FK ZVIJEZDA 09
1
NK CELIK ZENICA
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
18:30
Fin
PR
VELEZ MOSTAR
SIROKI BRIJEG
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:30
Fin
PR
ZELJEZNICAR SARAJEVO
SLOBODA TUZLA
2 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
21:30
Fin
PR
FK BORAC BANJA LUKA
MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
18-08-2019
21:30
Fin
PR
FK TUZLA CITY
ZRINJSKI
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19-08-2019
21:30
Fin
PR
FK SARAJEVO
RADNIK BIJELJINA
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 6
24-08-2019
18:00
Fin
PR
RADNIK BIJELJINA
MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ
1
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
PR
NK CELIK ZENICA
FK TUZLA CITY
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
PR
FK SARAJEVO
VELEZ MOSTAR
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
PR
SLOBODA TUZLA
FK ZVIJEZDA 09
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
PR
ZRINJSKI
FK BORAC BANJA LUKA
0 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
PR
SIROKI BRIJEG
ZELJEZNICAR SARAJEVO
3 - 1
3 - 3
-
-
Round 7
31-08-2019
17:30
Fin
PR
MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ
ZRINJSKI
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
PR
VELEZ MOSTAR
RADNIK BIJELJINA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
PR
FK ZVIJEZDA 09
SIROKI BRIJEG
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
PR
ZELJEZNICAR SARAJEVO
FK SARAJEVO
2 - 2
5 - 2
-
-
21:30
Fin
PR
FK TUZLA CITY
SLOBODA TUZLA
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
01-09-2019
21:00
Fin
PR
FK BORAC BANJA LUKA
1
NK CELIK ZENICA
2 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
Round 8
14-09-2019
17:30
Fin
PR
VELEZ MOSTAR
1
ZELJEZNICAR SARAJEVO
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:30
Fin
PR
RADNIK BIJELJINA
ZRINJSKI MOSTAR
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:30
Fin
PR
NK CELIK ZENICA
MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
PR
SLOBODA TUZLA
FK BORAC BANJA LUKA
2 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
15-09-2019
20:30
Fin
PR
SIROKI BRIJEG
FK TUZLA CITY
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
20:30
Fin
PR
FK SARAJEVO
FK ZVIJEZDA 09
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 9
21-09-2019
17:30
Sch
PR
MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ
SLOBODA TUZLA
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
PR
FK TUZLA CITY
FK SARAJEVO
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PR
FK BORAC BANJA LUKA
SIROKI BRIJEG
-
-
-
-
20:30
Sch
PR
ZELJEZNICAR SARAJEVO
RADNIK BIJELJINA
-
-
-
-
22-09-2019
17:30
Sch
PR
FK ZVIJEZDA 09
VELEZ MOSTAR
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
PR
ZRINJSKI MOSTAR
NK CELIK ZENICA
-
-
-
-
Round 10
25-09-2019
17:00
Sch
PR
VELEZ MOSTAR
FK TUZLA CITY
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
RADNIK BIJELJINA
NK CELIK ZENICA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
SLOBODA TUZLA
ZRINJSKI
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
PR
FK SARAJEVO
FK BORAC BANJA LUKA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PR
SIROKI BRIJEG
MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
PR
ZELJEZNICAR SARAJEVO
FK ZVIJEZDA 09
-
-
-
-
Round 11
28-09-2019
17:00
Sch
PR
FK ZVIJEZDA 09
RADNIK BIJELJINA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
FK TUZLA CITY
ZELJEZNICAR SARAJEVO
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PR
NK CELIK ZENICA
SLOBODA TUZLA
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
PR
FK BORAC BANJA LUKA
VELEZ MOSTAR
-
-
-
-
29-09-2019
17:00
Sch
PR
MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ
FK SARAJEVO
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
PR
ZRINJSKI MOSTAR
SIROKI BRIJEG
-
-
-
-
Round 12
05-10-2019
16:30
Sch
PR
NK CELIK ZENICA
SIROKI BRIJEG
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
PR
RADNIK BIJELJINA
SLOBODA TUZLA
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
PR
FK TUZLA CITY
FK ZVIJEZDA 09
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
PR
MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ
VELEZ MOSTAR
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
PR
ZRINJSKI
FK SARAJEVO
-
-
-
-
06-10-2019
19:30
Sch
PR
FK BORAC BANJA LUKA
ZELJEZNICAR SARAJEVO
-
-
-
-
Round 13
18-10-2019
20:00
Sch
PR
FK SARAJEVO
NK CELIK ZENICA
-
-
-
-
19-10-2019
16:00
Sch
PR
FK TUZLA CITY
RADNIK BIJELJINA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
PR
VELEZ MOSTAR
ZRINJSKI
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
PR
FK ZVIJEZDA 09
FK BORAC BANJA LUKA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
PR
ZELJEZNICAR SARAJEVO
MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ
-
-
-
-
20-10-2019
18:00
Sch
PR
SIROKI BRIJEG
SLOBODA TUZLA
-
-
-
-
Round 14
25-10-2019
19:00
Sch
PR
NK CELIK ZENICA
VELEZ MOSTAR
-
-
-
-
26-10-2019
15:30
Sch
PR
RADNIK BIJELJINA
SIROKI BRIJEG
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
PR
SLOBODA TUZLA
FK SARAJEVO
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
PR
FK BORAC BANJA LUKA
FK TUZLA CITY
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
PR
ZRINJSKI
ZELJEZNICAR SARAJEVO
-
-
-
-
27-10-2019
14:30
Sch
PR
MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ
FK ZVIJEZDA 09
-
-
-
-
Round 15
02-11-2019
14:30
Sch
PR
FK ZVIJEZDA 09
ZRINJSKI
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
PR
FK TUZLA CITY
MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
FK BORAC BANJA LUKA
RADNIK BIJELJINA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
PR
FK SARAJEVO
SIROKI BRIJEG
-
-
-
-
03-11-2019
14:30
Sch
PR
VELEZ MOSTAR
SLOBODA TUZLA
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
PR
ZELJEZNICAR SARAJEVO
NK CELIK ZENICA
-
-
-
-
Round 16
09-11-2019
14:30
Sch
PR
RADNIK BIJELJINA
FK SARAJEVO
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
PR
NK CELIK ZENICA
FK ZVIJEZDA 09
-
-
-
-
14:30
Sch
PR
MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ
FK BORAC BANJA LUKA
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
PR
ZRINJSKI
FK TUZLA CITY
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
PR
SLOBODA TUZLA
ZELJEZNICAR SARAJEVO
-
-
-
-
10-11-2019
17:30
Sch
PR
SIROKI BRIJEG
VELEZ MOSTAR
-
-
-
-
Round 17
23-11-2019
14:00
Sch
PR
VELEZ MOSTAR
FK SARAJEVO
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
PR
FK TUZLA CITY
NK CELIK ZENICA
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
PR
MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ
RADNIK BIJELJINA
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
PR
FK ZVIJEZDA 09
SLOBODA TUZLA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
FK BORAC BANJA LUKA
ZRINJSKI
-
-
-
-
24-11-2019
17:00
Sch
PR
ZELJEZNICAR SARAJEVO
SIROKI BRIJEG
-
-
-
-
Round 18
30-11-2019
14:00
Sch
PR
SLOBODA TUZLA
FK TUZLA CITY
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
PR
RADNIK BIJELJINA
VELEZ MOSTAR
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
ZRINJSKI
MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
FK SARAJEVO
ZELJEZNICAR SARAJEVO
-
-
-
-
01-12-2019
14:00
Sch
PR
NK CELIK ZENICA
FK BORAC BANJA LUKA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
SIROKI BRIJEG
FK ZVIJEZDA 09
-
-
-
-
Round 19
07-12-2019
14:00
Sch
PR
MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ
NK CELIK ZENICA
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
PR
FK TUZLA CITY
SIROKI BRIJEG
-
-
-
-
14:00
Sch
PR
FK ZVIJEZDA 09
FK SARAJEVO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
FK BORAC BANJA LUKA
SLOBODA TUZLA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
ZELJEZNICAR SARAJEVO
VELEZ MOSTAR
-
-
-
-
08-12-2019
17:00
Sch
PR
ZRINJSKI
RADNIK BIJELJINA
-
-
-
-
Round 20
29-02-2020
17:00
Sch
PR
NK CELIK ZENICA
ZRINJSKI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
FK SARAJEVO
FK TUZLA CITY
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
SIROKI BRIJEG
FK BORAC BANJA LUKA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
RADNIK BIJELJINA
ZELJEZNICAR SARAJEVO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
VELEZ MOSTAR
FK ZVIJEZDA 09
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
SLOBODA TUZLA
MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ
-
-
-
-
Round 21
07-03-2020
17:00
Sch
PR
FK BORAC BANJA LUKA
FK SARAJEVO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
FK TUZLA CITY
VELEZ MOSTAR
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
FK ZVIJEZDA 09
ZELJEZNICAR SARAJEVO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ
SIROKI BRIJEG
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
ZRINJSKI
SLOBODA TUZLA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
NK CELIK ZENICA
RADNIK BIJELJINA
-
-
-
-
Round 22
14-03-2020
17:00
Sch
PR
FK SARAJEVO
MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
ZELJEZNICAR SARAJEVO
FK TUZLA CITY
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
RADNIK BIJELJINA
FK ZVIJEZDA 09
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
VELEZ MOSTAR
FK BORAC BANJA LUKA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
SIROKI BRIJEG
ZRINJSKI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
PR
SLOBODA TUZLA
NK CELIK ZENICA
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA 2019/2020 PREMIER LEAGUE