Information

BOLIVIA APERTURA RESULTS - 2019/2020

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
22-01-2020
02:30
Sch
AP
BLOOMING
REAL SANTA CRUZ
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
AP
AURORA
REAL POTOSI
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
AP
GUABIRA
CLUB ALWAYS READY
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
BOLIVAR
ATLETICO PALMAFLOR
-
-
-
-
23-01-2020
02:00
Post
AP
THE STRONGEST
SAN JOSE
-
-
-
-
02:30
Sch
AP
ROYAL PARI FC
ORIENTE PETROLERO
-
-
-
-
24-01-2020
02:00
Sch
AP
NACIONAL POTOSI
JORGE WILSTERMANN
-
-
-
-
Round 2
25-01-2020
21:00
Sch
AP
CLUB ALWAYS READY
AURORA
-
-
-
-
23:15
Sch
AP
ATLETICO PALMAFLOR
ROYAL PARI FC
-
-
-
-
26-01-2020
01:30
Sch
AP
SAN JOSE
BOLIVAR
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
AP
REAL POTOSI
BLOOMING
-
-
-
-
23:15
Sch
AP
JORGE WILSTERMANN
GUABIRA
-
-
-
-
23:15
Sch
AP
ORIENTE PETROLERO
NACIONAL POTOSI
-
-
-
-
27-01-2020
01:30
Sch
AP
REAL SANTA CRUZ
THE STRONGEST
-
-
-
-
Round 3
29-01-2020
02:30
Sch
AP
BLOOMING
CLUB ALWAYS READY
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
AP
ROYAL PARI FC
BOLIVAR
-
-
-
-
30-01-2020
00:15
Sch
AP
THE STRONGEST
REAL POTOSI
-
-
-
-
00:15
Sch
AP
NACIONAL POTOSI
ATLETICO PALMAFLOR
-
-
-
-
31-01-2020
00:30
Sch
AP
GUABIRA
ORIENTE PETROLERO
-
-
-
-
02:30
Sch
AP
REAL SANTA CRUZ
JORGE WILSTERMANN
-
-
-
-
02:30
Sch
AP
AURORA
JORGE WILSTERMANN
-
-
-
-
Round 4
02-02-2020
22:00
Sch
AP
BOLIVAR
NACIONAL POTOSI
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
SAN JOSE
ROYAL PARI FC
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
ORIENTE PETROLERO
AURORA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
ATLETICO PALMAFLOR
GUABIRA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
CLUB ALWAYS READY
THE STRONGEST
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
JORGE WILSTERMANN
BLOOMING
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
REAL POTOSI
REAL SANTA CRUZ
-
-
-
-
Round 5
09-02-2020
22:00
Sch
AP
NACIONAL POTOSI
ROYAL PARI FC
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
REAL POTOSI
SAN JOSE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
BLOOMING
ORIENTE PETROLERO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
THE STRONGEST
JORGE WILSTERMANN
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
REAL SANTA CRUZ
CLUB ALWAYS READY
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
GUABIRA
BOLIVAR
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
AURORA
ATLETICO PALMAFLOR
-
-
-
-
Round 6
16-02-2020
22:00
Sch
AP
ORIENTE PETROLERO
THE STRONGEST
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
ATLETICO PALMAFLOR
BLOOMING
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
BOLIVAR
AURORA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
ROYAL PARI FC
GUABIRA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
SAN JOSE
NACIONAL POTOSI
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
JORGE WILSTERMANN
REAL SANTA CRUZ
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
CLUB ALWAYS READY
REAL POTOSI
-
-
-
-
Round 7
23-02-2020
22:00
Sch
AP
REAL SANTA CRUZ
ORIENTE PETROLERO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
REAL POTOSI
JORGE WILSTERMANN
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
CLUB ALWAYS READY
SAN JOSE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
BLOOMING
BOLIVAR
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
THE STRONGEST
ATLETICO PALMAFLOR
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
GUABIRA
NACIONAL POTOSI
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
AURORA
ROYAL PARI FC
-
-
-
-
Round 8
01-03-2020
22:00
Sch
AP
NACIONAL POTOSI
AURORA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
SAN JOSE
GUABIRA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
BOLIVAR
THE STRONGEST
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
ROYAL PARI FC
BLOOMING
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
JORGE WILSTERMANN
CLUB ALWAYS READY
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
ORIENTE PETROLERO
REAL POTOSI
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
ATLETICO PALMAFLOR
REAL SANTA CRUZ
-
-
-
-
Round 9
08-03-2020
22:00
Sch
AP
REAL POTOSI
ATLETICO PALMAFLOR
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
JORGE WILSTERMANN
SAN JOSE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
REAL SANTA CRUZ
BOLIVAR
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
CLUB ALWAYS READY
ORIENTE PETROLERO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
AURORA
GUABIRA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
BLOOMING
NACIONAL POTOSI
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
THE STRONGEST
ROYAL PARI FC
-
-
-
-
Round 10
15-03-2020
22:00
Sch
AP
SAN JOSE
AURORA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
NACIONAL POTOSI
THE STRONGEST
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
GUABIRA
BLOOMING
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
ATLETICO PALMAFLOR
CLUB ALWAYS READY
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
BOLIVAR
REAL POTOSI
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
ROYAL PARI FC
REAL SANTA CRUZ
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
ORIENTE PETROLERO
JORGE WILSTERMANN
-
-
-
-
Round 11
22-03-2020
22:00
Sch
AP
CLUB ALWAYS READY
BOLIVAR
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
JORGE WILSTERMANN
ATLETICO PALMAFLOR
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
ORIENTE PETROLERO
SAN JOSE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
REAL SANTA CRUZ
NACIONAL POTOSI
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
REAL POTOSI
ROYAL PARI FC
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
BLOOMING
AURORA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
THE STRONGEST
GUABIRA
-
-
-
-
Round 12
29-03-2020
23:00
Sch
AP
SAN JOSE
BLOOMING
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
ROYAL PARI FC
CLUB ALWAYS READY
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
NACIONAL POTOSI
REAL POTOSI
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
GUABIRA
REAL SANTA CRUZ
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
AURORA
THE STRONGEST
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
ATLETICO PALMAFLOR
ORIENTE PETROLERO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
BOLIVAR
JORGE WILSTERMANN
-
-
-
-
Round 13
05-04-2020
23:00
Sch
AP
ORIENTE PETROLERO
BOLIVAR
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
ATLETICO PALMAFLOR
SAN JOSE
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
JORGE WILSTERMANN
ROYAL PARI FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
REAL POTOSI
GUABIRA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
CLUB ALWAYS READY
NACIONAL POTOSI
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
THE STRONGEST
BLOOMING
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
REAL SANTA CRUZ
AURORA
-
-
-
-
Round 14
12-04-2020
23:00
Sch
AP
ATLETICO PALMAFLOR
BOLIVAR
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
REAL SANTA CRUZ
BLOOMING
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
SAN JOSE
THE STRONGEST
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
ORIENTE PETROLERO
ROYAL PARI FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
JORGE WILSTERMANN
NACIONAL POTOSI
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
CLUB ALWAYS READY
GUABIRA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
REAL POTOSI
AURORA
-
-
-
-
Round 15
19-04-2020
23:00
Sch
AP
THE STRONGEST
REAL SANTA CRUZ
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
BLOOMING
REAL POTOSI
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
AURORA
CLUB ALWAYS READY
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
GUABIRA
JORGE WILSTERMANN
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
NACIONAL POTOSI
ORIENTE PETROLERO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
ROYAL PARI FC
ATLETICO PALMAFLOR
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
BOLIVAR
SAN JOSE
-
-
-
-
Round 16
22-04-2020
23:00
Sch
AP
SAN JOSE
REAL SANTA CRUZ
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
REAL POTOSI
THE STRONGEST
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
CLUB ALWAYS READY
BLOOMING
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
BOLIVAR
ROYAL PARI FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
ATLETICO PALMAFLOR
NACIONAL POTOSI
-
-
-
-
23:00
Post
AP
JORGE WILSTERMANN
AURORA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
ORIENTE PETROLERO
GUABIRA
-
-
-
-
Round 17
26-04-2020
23:00
Sch
AP
BLOOMING
JORGE WILSTERMANN
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
AURORA
ORIENTE PETROLERO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
GUABIRA
ATLETICO PALMAFLOR
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
NACIONAL POTOSI
BOLIVAR
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
ROYAL PARI FC
SAN JOSE
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
REAL SANTA CRUZ
REAL POTOSI
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
THE STRONGEST
CLUB ALWAYS READY
-
-
-
-
Round 18
29-04-2020
23:00
Sch
AP
ORIENTE PETROLERO
BLOOMING
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
JORGE WILSTERMANN
THE STRONGEST
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
CLUB ALWAYS READY
REAL SANTA CRUZ
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
SAN JOSE
REAL POTOSI
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
ATLETICO PALMAFLOR
AURORA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
ROYAL PARI FC
NACIONAL POTOSI
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
BOLIVAR
GUABIRA
-
-
-
-
Round 19
03-05-2020
23:00
Sch
AP
REAL POTOSI
CLUB ALWAYS READY
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
NACIONAL POTOSI
SAN JOSE
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
GUABIRA
ROYAL PARI FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
BLOOMING
ATLETICO PALMAFLOR
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
AURORA
BOLIVAR
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
REAL SANTA CRUZ
JORGE WILSTERMANN
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
THE STRONGEST
ORIENTE PETROLERO
-
-
-
-
Round 20
06-05-2020
23:00
Sch
AP
SAN JOSE
CLUB ALWAYS READY
-
-
-
-
23:00
Post
AP
JORGE WILSTERMANN
REAL POTOSI
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
ORIENTE PETROLERO
REAL SANTA CRUZ
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
BOLIVAR
BLOOMING
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
ATLETICO PALMAFLOR
THE STRONGEST
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
NACIONAL POTOSI
GUABIRA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
ROYAL PARI FC
AURORA
-
-
-
-
Round 21
10-05-2020
23:00
Sch
AP
AURORA
NACIONAL POTOSI
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
GUABIRA
SAN JOSE
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
BLOOMING
ROYAL PARI FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
THE STRONGEST
BOLIVAR
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
CLUB ALWAYS READY
JORGE WILSTERMANN
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
REAL POTOSI
ORIENTE PETROLERO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
REAL SANTA CRUZ
ATLETICO PALMAFLOR
-
-
-
-
Round 22
13-05-2020
23:00
Sch
AP
SAN JOSE
JORGE WILSTERMANN
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
ORIENTE PETROLERO
CLUB ALWAYS READY
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
ROYAL PARI FC
THE STRONGEST
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
ATLETICO PALMAFLOR
REAL POTOSI
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
NACIONAL POTOSI
BLOOMING
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
BOLIVAR
REAL SANTA CRUZ
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
GUABIRA
AURORA
-
-
-
-
Round 23
17-05-2020
23:00
Sch
AP
THE STRONGEST
NACIONAL POTOSI
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
AURORA
SAN JOSE
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
REAL POTOSI
BOLIVAR
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
REAL SANTA CRUZ
ROYAL PARI FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
BLOOMING
GUABIRA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
JORGE WILSTERMANN
ORIENTE PETROLERO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
CLUB ALWAYS READY
ATLETICO PALMAFLOR
-
-
-
-
Round 24
20-05-2020
23:00
Sch
AP
ROYAL PARI FC
REAL POTOSI
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
BOLIVAR
CLUB ALWAYS READY
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
ATLETICO PALMAFLOR
JORGE WILSTERMANN
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
SAN JOSE
ORIENTE PETROLERO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
NACIONAL POTOSI
REAL SANTA CRUZ
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
AURORA
BLOOMING
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
GUABIRA
THE STRONGEST
-
-
-
-
Round 25
24-05-2020
23:00
Sch
AP
BLOOMING
SAN JOSE
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
THE STRONGEST
AURORA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
CLUB ALWAYS READY
ROYAL PARI FC
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
REAL POTOSI
NACIONAL POTOSI
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
REAL SANTA CRUZ
GUABIRA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
ORIENTE PETROLERO
ATLETICO PALMAFLOR
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
JORGE WILSTERMANN
BOLIVAR
-
-
-
-
Round 26
27-05-2020
23:00
Sch
AP
NACIONAL POTOSI
CLUB ALWAYS READY
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
ROYAL PARI FC
JORGE WILSTERMANN
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
AURORA
REAL SANTA CRUZ
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
GUABIRA
REAL POTOSI
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
BLOOMING
THE STRONGEST
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
SAN JOSE
ATLETICO PALMAFLOR
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
AP
BOLIVAR
ORIENTE PETROLERO
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF BOLIVIA 2019/2020 APERTURA