Information

BOLIVIA APERTURA RESULTS - 2018/2019

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
19-01-2019
21:00
Fin
AP
SPORT BOYS WARNES
1
CLUB ALWAYS READY
4
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
23:15
Fin
AP
REAL POTOSI
2
GUABIRA
3
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
20-01-2019
01:30
Fin
AP
THE STRONGEST
3
AURORA
4
1
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
AP
CLUB DESTROYERS
3
BLOOMING
3
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
23:15
Fin
AP
JORGE WILSTERMANN
5
BOLIVAR
3
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
23:15
Fin
AP
SAN JOSE
3
NACIONAL POTOSI
2
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
21-01-2019
01:30
Fin
AP
ORIENTE PETROLERO
3
ROYAL PARI FC
5
1
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 2
26-01-2019
21:00
Fin
AP
GUABIRA
3
NACIONAL POTOSI
4
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
AP
CLUB ALWAYS READY
4
2
JORGE WILSTERMANN
7
1
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
23:15
Fin
AP
ROYAL PARI FC
1
THE STRONGEST
1
2 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
27-01-2019
02:00
Fin
AP
BOLIVAR
3
CLUB DESTROYERS
2
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
AP
REAL POTOSI
2
ORIENTE PETROLERO
2
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
23:15
Fin
AP
AURORA
4
SPORT BOYS WARNES
1
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
28-01-2019
02:00
Fin
AP
BLOOMING
2
SAN JOSE
4
3 - 1
5 - 1
-
-
Round 3
30-01-2019
02:30
Fin
AP
CLUB DESTROYERS
3
CLUB ALWAYS READY
3
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
SPORT BOYS WARNES
5
1
ROYAL PARI FC
2
2 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
31-01-2019
00:45
Fin
AP
THE STRONGEST
3
REAL POTOSI
3
1
2 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
02:30
Fin
AP
ORIENTE PETROLERO
2
GUABIRA
3
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
02:30
Fin
AP
JORGE WILSTERMANN
3
1
AURORA
1
1
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
01-02-2019
02:30
Fin
AP
NACIONAL POTOSI
1
BLOOMING
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
14-02-2019
02:00
Fin
AP
SAN JOSE
3
BOLIVAR
4
1 - 1
4 - 4
-
-
Round 4
02-02-2019
21:00
Fin
AP
ROYAL PARI FC
5
JORGE WILSTERMANN
4
1 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
23:15
Fin
AP
AURORA
3
1
CLUB DESTROYERS
4
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
03-02-2019
02:00
Fin
AP
ORIENTE PETROLERO
3
1
THE STRONGEST
7
1
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
AP
CLUB ALWAYS READY
3
1
SAN JOSE
1
1 - 3
3 - 3
-
-
21:00
Fin
AP
REAL POTOSI
5
SPORT BOYS WARNES
3
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
BOLIVAR
2
NACIONAL POTOSI
6
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
23:15
Fin
AP
GUABIRA
3
1
BLOOMING
2
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
Round 5
06-02-2019
02:30
Fin
AP
CLUB DESTROYERS
2
1
ROYAL PARI FC
7
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
07-02-2019
00:15
Fin
AP
SPORT BOYS WARNES
5
ORIENTE PETROLERO
2
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
02:30
Fin
AP
SAN JOSE
1
AURORA
2
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
02:30
Fin
AP
BLOOMING
4
1
BOLIVAR
4
1
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
08-02-2019
00:15
Fin
AP
JORGE WILSTERMANN
3
REAL POTOSI
6
1 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
02:30
Fin
AP
NACIONAL POTOSI
4
CLUB ALWAYS READY
5
3 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
07-03-2019
02:30
Fin
AP
THE STRONGEST
1
GUABIRA
2
1
3 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
Round 6
09-02-2019
21:00
Fin
AP
GUABIRA
1
BOLIVAR
5
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
23:15
Fin
AP
ROYAL PARI FC
3
SAN JOSE
5
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
10-02-2019
01:30
Fin
AP
THE STRONGEST
SPORT BOYS WARNES
2
3 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
AP
CLUB ALWAYS READY
4
BLOOMING
2
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
23:15
Fin
AP
AURORA
2
NACIONAL POTOSI
3
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
23:15
Fin
AP
ORIENTE PETROLERO
4
JORGE WILSTERMANN
4
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
12-02-2019
01:00
Fin
AP
REAL POTOSI
4
CLUB DESTROYERS
2
1 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
Round 7
16-02-2019
21:00
Fin
AP
BLOOMING
1
AURORA
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
BOLIVAR
3
1
CLUB ALWAYS READY
1
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
23:15
Fin
AP
SPORT BOYS WARNES
3
1
GUABIRA
7
2 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
17-02-2019
21:00
Fin
AP
SAN JOSE
3
REAL POTOSI
4
1
2 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
AP
NACIONAL POTOSI
1
ROYAL PARI FC
1
1 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
23:15
Fin
AP
JORGE WILSTERMANN
5
THE STRONGEST
2
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
18-02-2019
01:30
Fin
AP
CLUB DESTROYERS
4
ORIENTE PETROLERO
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 8
20-02-2019
21:00
Fin
AP
GUABIRA
2
CLUB ALWAYS READY
4
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21-02-2019
00:30
Fin
AP
REAL POTOSI
2
1
NACIONAL POTOSI
5
1 - 0
1 - 3
-
-
02:30
Fin
AP
AURORA
4
BOLIVAR
2
1 - 1
3 - 3
-
-
02:45
Fin
AP
ROYAL PARI FC
4
BLOOMING
4
1 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
21:00
Fin
AP
SPORT BOYS WARNES
2
JORGE WILSTERMANN
3
1
0 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
22-02-2019
00:30
Fin
AP
THE STRONGEST
CLUB DESTROYERS
2
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
02:45
Fin
AP
ORIENTE PETROLERO
4
SAN JOSE
2
3 - 1
4 - 3
-
-
Round 9
23-02-2019
21:00
Fin
AP
CLUB ALWAYS READY
4
AURORA
4
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
24-02-2019
01:30
Fin
AP
BLOOMING
4
1
REAL POTOSI
7
2
1 - 2
5 - 3
-
-
21:00
Fin
AP
JORGE WILSTERMANN
1
GUABIRA
5
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
BOLIVAR
5
ROYAL PARI FC
6
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
23:15
Fin
AP
NACIONAL POTOSI
2
ORIENTE PETROLERO
5
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
25-02-2019
01:30
Fin
AP
CLUB DESTROYERS
2
SPORT BOYS WARNES
4
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
26-02-2019
02:00
Fin
AP
SAN JOSE
4
THE STRONGEST
1
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 10
28-02-2019
00:15
Fin
AP
JORGE WILSTERMANN
6
CLUB DESTROYERS
4
1 - 1
3 - 3
-
-
02:30
Fin
AP
REAL POTOSI
8
BOLIVAR
5
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
AP
SPORT BOYS WARNES
4
1
SAN JOSE
3
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
01-03-2019
02:00
Fin
AP
THE STRONGEST
3
NACIONAL POTOSI
4
2 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
02-03-2019
02:00
Fin
AP
ORIENTE PETROLERO
3
BLOOMING
5
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
24-03-2019
21:00
Fin
AP
GUABIRA
1
AURORA
3
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
07-03-2019
00:15
Fin
AP
ROYAL PARI FC
2
CLUB ALWAYS READY
4
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 11
09-03-2019
02:00
Fin
AP
BOLIVAR
2
ORIENTE PETROLERO
3
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
AP
CLUB ALWAYS READY
6
REAL POTOSI
4
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
23:15
Fin
AP
NACIONAL POTOSI
4
SPORT BOYS WARNES
2
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
10-03-2019
21:00
Fin
AP
CLUB DESTROYERS
5
GUABIRA
6
1
1 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
21:00
Fin
AP
AURORA
2
1
ROYAL PARI FC
0 - 0
2 - 3
-
-
23:15
Fin
AP
SAN JOSE
3
1
JORGE WILSTERMANN
4
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
11-03-2019
01:30
Fin
AP
BLOOMING
4
THE STRONGEST
4
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 12
14-03-2019
00:15
Fin
AP
REAL POTOSI
2
1
AURORA
3
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
02:30
Fin
AP
ORIENTE PETROLERO
2
CLUB ALWAYS READY
2
3 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
02:30
Fin
AP
THE STRONGEST
5
BOLIVAR
5
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
15-03-2019
00:15
Fin
AP
SPORT BOYS WARNES
3
1
BLOOMING
0 - 2
1 - 5
-
-
02:30
Fin
AP
GUABIRA
10
ROYAL PARI FC
3
1
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
23-03-2019
21:00
Fin
AP
CLUB DESTROYERS
3
SAN JOSE
1
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
23:15
Fin
AP
JORGE WILSTERMANN
4
NACIONAL POTOSI
3
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 13
16-03-2019
02:00
Fin
AP
NACIONAL POTOSI
1
CLUB DESTROYERS
4
1
2 - 2
7 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
AP
CLUB ALWAYS READY
2
1
THE STRONGEST
4
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
17-03-2019
21:00
Fin
AP
ROYAL PARI FC
3
1
REAL POTOSI
7
2 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
AP
AURORA
4
ORIENTE PETROLERO
2
1 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
BOLIVAR
2
SPORT BOYS WARNES
3
2 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
23:15
Fin
AP
SAN JOSE
5
GUABIRA
3
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
18-03-2019
01:30
Fin
AP
BLOOMING
3
JORGE WILSTERMANN
2
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 14
30-03-2019
21:00
Fin
AP
CLUB ALWAYS READY
3
SPORT BOYS WARNES
2
2 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
23:15
Fin
AP
NACIONAL POTOSI
2
SAN JOSE
4
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
31-03-2019
01:30
Fin
AP
ROYAL PARI FC
5
2
ORIENTE PETROLERO
6
1
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
GUABIRA
5
REAL POTOSI
2
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
23:00
Fin
AP
BOLIVAR
3
JORGE WILSTERMANN
3
1
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
01-04-2019
00:15
Fin
AP
AURORA
THE STRONGEST
2
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
02:30
Fin
AP
BLOOMING
3
CLUB DESTROYERS
5
2
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
Round 15
28-03-2019
00:15
Fin
AP
JORGE WILSTERMANN
3
1
CLUB ALWAYS READY
4
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
02:30
Fin
AP
SAN JOSE
3
1
BLOOMING
3
2 - 1
5 - 1
-
-
03-04-2019
22:00
Fin
AP
SPORT BOYS WARNES
1
AURORA
2
1
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
04-04-2019
01:15
Fin
AP
ORIENTE PETROLERO
REAL POTOSI
3
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
03:30
Fin
AP
CLUB DESTROYERS
BOLIVAR
4
2 - 3
3 - 6
-
-
03:30
Fin
AP
NACIONAL POTOSI
3
GUABIRA
3
3 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
05-04-2019
03:30
Fin
AP
THE STRONGEST
2
ROYAL PARI FC
2
1 - 1
5 - 2
-
-
Round 16
06-04-2019
22:00
Fin
AP
CLUB ALWAYS READY
3
CLUB DESTROYERS
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
07-04-2019
02:30
Fin
AP
AURORA
3
JORGE WILSTERMANN
3
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
REAL POTOSI
THE STRONGEST
2
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
23:00
Fin
AP
BOLIVAR
3
1
SAN JOSE
5
1
1 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
08-04-2019
00:15
Fin
AP
GUABIRA
4
ORIENTE PETROLERO
2
1
1 - 0
2 - 3
-
-
02:30
Fin
AP
BLOOMING
4
NACIONAL POTOSI
6
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
09-04-2019
03:00
Fin
AP
ROYAL PARI FC
2
SPORT BOYS WARNES
4
2
0 - 3
3 - 3
-
-
Round 17
13-04-2019
03:00
Fin
AP
NACIONAL POTOSI
2
BOLIVAR
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
SPORT BOYS WARNES
2
REAL POTOSI
3
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
14-04-2019
02:00
Fin
AP
CLUB DESTROYERS
1
AURORA
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
THE STRONGEST
2
ORIENTE PETROLERO
3
1
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
SAN JOSE
2
CLUB ALWAYS READY
4
4 - 0
6 - 2
-
-
15-04-2019
00:15
Fin
AP
JORGE WILSTERMANN
3
ROYAL PARI FC
3
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
02:30
Fin
AP
BLOOMING
3
GUABIRA
5
1 - 2
4 - 2
-
-
Round 18
17-04-2019
22:00
Fin
AP
GUABIRA
6
1
THE STRONGEST
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
18-04-2019
03:00
Fin
AP
BOLIVAR
4
1
BLOOMING
6
1 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
03:30
Fin
AP
REAL POTOSI
1
JORGE WILSTERMANN
2
1
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
19-04-2019
01:15
Fin
AP
ROYAL PARI FC
3
CLUB DESTROYERS
4
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
03:15
Fin
AP
AURORA
3
SAN JOSE
1
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
24-04-2019
22:00
Fin
AP
CLUB ALWAYS READY
4
NACIONAL POTOSI
4
1
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
26-04-2019
03:00
Fin
AP
ORIENTE PETROLERO
4
SPORT BOYS WARNES
3
1
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 19
20-04-2019
22:00
Fin
AP
SPORT BOYS WARNES
2
THE STRONGEST
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21-04-2019
22:00
Fin
AP
NACIONAL POTOSI
1
AURORA
3
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
SAN JOSE
2
ROYAL PARI FC
2
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
23:00
Fin
AP
BOLIVAR
1
GUABIRA
3
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
22-04-2019
00:15
Fin
AP
JORGE WILSTERMANN
1
1
ORIENTE PETROLERO
2
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
02:30
Fin
AP
BLOOMING
3
CLUB ALWAYS READY
4
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
CLUB DESTROYERS
5
1
REAL POTOSI
2
1
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
Round 20
27-04-2019
22:00
Fin
AP
CLUB ALWAYS READY
4
BOLIVAR
3
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
28-04-2019
00:15
Fin
AP
REAL POTOSI
2
SAN JOSE
3
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
02:30
Fin
AP
ROYAL PARI FC
4
NACIONAL POTOSI
5
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
THE STRONGEST
6
JORGE WILSTERMANN
5
1
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
GUABIRA
2
SPORT BOYS WARNES
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
29-04-2019
00:15
Fin
AP
AURORA
2
BLOOMING
5
1 - 2
3 - 4
-
-
02:30
Fin
AP
ORIENTE PETROLERO
1
CLUB DESTROYERS
5
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 21
01-05-2019
22:00
Fin
AP
CLUB ALWAYS READY
2
GUABIRA
3
3 - 0
6 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
NACIONAL POTOSI
2
REAL POTOSI
4
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
23:00
Fin
AP
BOLIVAR
3
AURORA
4
3 - 2
6 - 3
-
-
02-05-2019
00:15
Fin
AP
CLUB DESTROYERS
2
THE STRONGEST
4
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
02:30
Fin
AP
BLOOMING
5
2
ROYAL PARI FC
7
1
0 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
03-05-2019
01:15
Fin
AP
JORGE WILSTERMANN
2
SPORT BOYS WARNES
1
2 - 1
5 - 2
-
-
03:30
Fin
AP
SAN JOSE
2
1
ORIENTE PETROLERO
4
2
2 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
Round 22
04-05-2019
22:00
Fin
AP
ROYAL PARI FC
3
BOLIVAR
1
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
05-05-2019
00:15
Fin
AP
AURORA
2
CLUB ALWAYS READY
2
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
REAL POTOSI
4
2
BLOOMING
3
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
GUABIRA
1
1
JORGE WILSTERMANN
3
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
06-05-2019
00:15
Fin
AP
THE STRONGEST
3
SAN JOSE
3
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
02:30
Fin
AP
ORIENTE PETROLERO
NACIONAL POTOSI
2
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
07-05-2019
02:30
Fin
AP
SPORT BOYS WARNES
3
CLUB DESTROYERS
3
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 23
11-05-2019
03:00
Fin
AP
BOLIVAR
4
REAL POTOSI
3
2 - 2
4 - 3
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
CLUB ALWAYS READY
1
ROYAL PARI FC
3
1
2 - 0
6 - 0
-
-
12-05-2019
00:15
Fin
AP
AURORA
3
GUABIRA
4
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
NACIONAL POTOSI
2
THE STRONGEST
3
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
CLUB DESTROYERS
3
JORGE WILSTERMANN
1
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
13-05-2019
00:15
Fin
AP
SAN JOSE
3
SPORT BOYS WARNES
5
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
02:30
Fin
AP
BLOOMING
4
ORIENTE PETROLERO
5
1 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
Round 24
15-05-2019
22:00
Fin
AP
ROYAL PARI FC
1
AURORA
4
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
16-05-2019
01:15
Fin
AP
REAL POTOSI
4
CLUB ALWAYS READY
3
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
03:00
Fin
AP
GUABIRA
4
CLUB DESTROYERS
3
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
03:30
Fin
AP
THE STRONGEST
1
BLOOMING
4
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
03:30
Fin
AP
JORGE WILSTERMANN
4
1
SAN JOSE
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
SPORT BOYS WARNES
2
NACIONAL POTOSI
2
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17-05-2019
03:30
Fin
AP
ORIENTE PETROLERO
3
1
BOLIVAR
5
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
Round 25
19-05-2019
03:00
Fin
AP
ROYAL PARI FC
3
GUABIRA
3
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
CLUB ALWAYS READY
ORIENTE PETROLERO
4
0 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
AURORA
6
1
REAL POTOSI
5
2 - 2
3 - 2
-
-
23:00
Fin
AP
BOLIVAR
3
THE STRONGEST
3
1
1 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
20-05-2019
00:15
Fin
AP
SAN JOSE
2
CLUB DESTROYERS
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
00:15
Fin
AP
NACIONAL POTOSI
4
JORGE WILSTERMANN
5
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
02:30
Fin
AP
BLOOMING
2
SPORT BOYS WARNES
4
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
Round 26
21-05-2019
22:30
Sch
AP
GUABIRA
SAN JOSE
-
-
-
-
22-05-2019
22:00
Sch
AP
CLUB DESTROYERS
NACIONAL POTOSI
-
-
-
-
23-05-2019
01:15
Sch
AP
JORGE WILSTERMANN
BLOOMING
-
-
-
-
03:30
Sch
AP
THE STRONGEST
CLUB ALWAYS READY
-
-
-
-
03:30
Sch
AP
ORIENTE PETROLERO
AURORA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
AP
SPORT BOYS WARNES
BOLIVAR
-
-
-
-
25-05-2019
03:00
Sch
AP
REAL POTOSI
ROYAL PARI FC
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF BOLIVIA 2018/2019 APERTURA