Information

BOLIVIA APERTURA (2017/2018)
 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
27-01-2018
21:30
Fin
AP
SAN JOSE
3
NACIONAL POTOSI
5
1-1
1-2
-
-
28-01-2018
21:00
Fin
AP
AURORA
4
THE STRONGEST
2
0-0
2-0
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
BOLIVAR
3
JORGE WILSTERMANN
4
3-0
5-1
-
-
23:15
Fin
AP
SPORT BOYS WARNES
4
1
GUABIRA
2
0-0
1-1
-
-
29-01-2018
01:30
Fin
AP
BLOOMING
2
ROYAL PARI FC
4
1
2-0
2-2
-
-
01-02-2018
02:00
Fin
AP
REAL POTOSI
4
UNIVERSITARIO DE SUCRE
3
1
1-3
4-4
-
-
23-02-2018
02:30
Fin
AP
CLUB DESTROYERS
3
ORIENTE PETROLERO
6
1-0
3-1
-
-
Round 2
03-02-2018
02:00
Fin
AP
THE STRONGEST
3
SAN JOSE
3
0-1
1-1
-
-
21:00
Fin
AP
ROYAL PARI FC
3
AURORA
2
2-0
3-0
-
-
04-02-2018
21:00
Fin
AP
REAL POTOSI
4
1
NACIONAL POTOSI
5
1
1-1
3-2
-
-
21:00
Fin
AP
SPORT BOYS WARNES
3
BLOOMING
3
0-1
0-2
-
-
23:15
Fin
AP
UNIVERSITARIO DE SUCRE
2
BOLIVAR
3
0-0
0-1
-
-
05-02-2018
01:30
Fin
AP
ORIENTE PETROLERO
3
1
GUABIRA
6
1
2-1
5-2
-
-
21:00
Fin
AP
JORGE WILSTERMANN
4
CLUB DESTROYERS
4
1-0
4-0
-
-
Round 3
07-02-2018
02:00
Fin
AP
SAN JOSE
3
ROYAL PARI FC
4
1
2-0
3-0
-
-
21:00
Fin
AP
AURORA
3
1
SPORT BOYS WARNES
7
1
2-1
2-2
-
-
08-02-2018
02:00
Fin
AP
NACIONAL POTOSI
3
THE STRONGEST
5
0-1
0-1
-
-
09-02-2018
02:00
Fin
AP
BOLIVAR
1
REAL POTOSI
1
1
3-1
5-1
-
-
10-02-2018
02:00
Fin
AP
CLUB DESTROYERS
3
UNIVERSITARIO DE SUCRE
6
0-0
1-0
-
-
28-02-2018
21:30
Fin
AP
GUABIRA
5
1
JORGE WILSTERMANN
4
0-2
1-3
-
-
02-03-2018
02:30
Fin
AP
BLOOMING
5
ORIENTE PETROLERO
5
0-1
1-1
-
-
Round 4
17-02-2018
02:00
Fin
AP
UNIVERSITARIO DE SUCRE
1
GUABIRA
3
1-0
2-0
-
-
21:00
Fin
AP
SPORT BOYS WARNES
4
SAN JOSE
3
0-0
0-0
-
-
23:15
Fin
AP
REAL POTOSI
3
CLUB DESTROYERS
5
1
1-2
5-2
-
-
18-02-2018
21:00
Fin
AP
JORGE WILSTERMANN
2
ORIENTE PETROLERO
4
1-0
1-0
-
-
21:00
Fin
AP
ROYAL PARI FC
3
NACIONAL POTOSI
3
0-0
1-0
-
-
23:15
Fin
AP
THE STRONGEST
6
BOLIVAR
6
1-0
2-0
-
-
19-02-2018
01:30
Fin
AP
BLOOMING
3
AURORA
3
0-0
1-0
-
-
Round 5
24-02-2018
21:00
Fin
AP
GUABIRA
3
REAL POTOSI
3
1
3-0
6-0
-
-
23:15
Fin
AP
THE STRONGEST
3
ROYAL PARI FC
5
3-0
3-0
-
-
25-02-2018
02:00
Fin
AP
NACIONAL POTOSI
3
1
SPORT BOYS WARNES
3
1-0
3-0
-
-
21:00
Fin
AP
AURORA
5
JORGE WILSTERMANN
4
0-0
0-0
-
-
21:00
Fin
AP
SAN JOSE
2
BLOOMING
4
2-0
4-0
-
-
23:15
Fin
AP
CLUB DESTROYERS
5
BOLIVAR
3
0-1
2-2
-
-
27-02-2018
02:30
Fin
AP
ORIENTE PETROLERO
1
UNIVERSITARIO DE SUCRE
4
1-0
4-2
-
-
Round 6
03-03-2018
21:00
Fin
AP
AURORA
3
1
SAN JOSE
2
0-0
1-1
-
-
23:15
Fin
AP
SPORT BOYS WARNES
5
THE STRONGEST
3
1-0
3-2
-
-
04-03-2018
21:00
Fin
AP
UNIVERSITARIO DE SUCRE
1
JORGE WILSTERMANN
2
0-0
1-1
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
BOLIVAR
2
GUABIRA
3
1-0
2-0
-
-
23:15
Fin
AP
REAL POTOSI
3
ORIENTE PETROLERO
3
1-1
2-1
-
-
05-03-2018
01:30
Fin
AP
ROYAL PARI FC
3
CLUB DESTROYERS
4
0-1
2-2
-
-
06-03-2018
02:30
Fin
AP
BLOOMING
NACIONAL POTOSI
2
1-1
1-2
-
-
Round 7
08-03-2018
00:15
Fin
AP
GUABIRA
3
CLUB DESTROYERS
4
1
0-0
0-0
-
-
02:30
Fin
AP
ROYAL PARI FC
2
SPORT BOYS WARNES
3
0-1
1-2
-
-
21:00
Fin
AP
JORGE WILSTERMANN
2
REAL POTOSI
3
3-0
4-0
-
-
09-03-2018
02:00
Fin
AP
THE STRONGEST
1
BLOOMING
4
1
1-0
4-0
-
-
02:45
Fin
AP
ORIENTE PETROLERO
3
1
BOLIVAR
4
0-0
0-0
-
-
25-03-2018
23:00
Fin
AP
SAN JOSE
2
UNIVERSITARIO DE SUCRE
7
1-1
2-1
-
-
26-03-2018
01:00
Fin
AP
NACIONAL POTOSI
1
AURORA
5
1-0
1-1
-
-
Round 8
11-03-2018
21:00
Fin
AP
JORGE WILSTERMANN
3
BOLIVAR
4
3-1
4-2
-
-
23:15
Fin
AP
GUABIRA
3
SPORT BOYS WARNES
5
0-0
1-1
-
-
12-03-2018
01:30
Fin
AP
UNIVERSITARIO DE SUCRE
4
REAL POTOSI
6
2-0
3-1
-
-
13-03-2018
02:00
Fin
AP
ROYAL PARI FC
5
BLOOMING
5
0-0
0-1
-
-
14-03-2018
02:00
Fin
AP
NACIONAL POTOSI
4
SAN JOSE
3
1
0-0
2-2
-
-
02:30
Fin
AP
ORIENTE PETROLERO
4
CLUB DESTROYERS
4
1
1-1
4-4
-
-
11-03-2018
23:15
Fin
AP
THE STRONGEST
5
AURORA
4
0-0
2-1
-
-
Round 9
17-03-2018
21:00
Fin
AP
AURORA
2
ROYAL PARI FC
5
0-0
0-0
-
-
18-03-2018
01:30
Fin
AP
CLUB DESTROYERS
4
JORGE WILSTERMANN
2
1
0-1
0-2
-
-
21:00
Fin
AP
GUABIRA
3
ORIENTE PETROLERO
7
1-2
1-2
-
-
21:00
Fin
AP
NACIONAL POTOSI
3
REAL POTOSI
4
2-2
2-3
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
BOLIVAR
3
1
UNIVERSITARIO DE SUCRE
3
0-0
2-0
-
-
23:15
Fin
AP
SAN JOSE
3
THE STRONGEST
2
2
1-1
3-1
-
-
19-03-2018
02:00
Fin
AP
BLOOMING
2
SPORT BOYS WARNES
1
1-0
1-0
-
-
Round 10
31-03-2018
01:00
Fin
AP
THE STRONGEST
2
1
NACIONAL POTOSI
4
0-1
0-1
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
JORGE WILSTERMANN
1
GUABIRA
1
1-0
3-0
-
-
01-04-2018
00:15
Fin
AP
ROYAL PARI FC
1
SAN JOSE
5
0-1
0-2
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
REAL POTOSI
3
1
BOLIVAR
2
1-1
1-6
-
-
02-04-2018
00:15
Fin
AP
UNIVERSITARIO DE SUCRE
4
1
CLUB DESTROYERS
3
0-1
1-1
-
-
02:30
Fin
AP
ORIENTE PETROLERO
4
BLOOMING
4
0-0
1-2
-
-
03-04-2018
03:00
Fin
AP
SPORT BOYS WARNES
4
AURORA
4
1
1-2
1-2
-
-
Round 11
06-04-2018
22:00
Fin
AP
GUABIRA
4
1
UNIVERSITARIO DE SUCRE
4
0-2
2-2
-
-
07-04-2018
03:00
Fin
AP
NACIONAL POTOSI
4
1
ROYAL PARI FC
7
2
1-1
2-2
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
AURORA
4
BLOOMING
3
0-1
0-2
-
-
08-04-2018
22:00
Fin
AP
CLUB DESTROYERS
2
REAL POTOSI
6
2-0
2-0
-
-
23:00
Fin
AP
BOLIVAR
3
THE STRONGEST
5
0-0
3-0
-
-
09-04-2018
00:15
Fin
AP
SAN JOSE
SPORT BOYS WARNES
1
1
1-0
4-0
-
-
02:30
Fin
AP
ORIENTE PETROLERO
3
JORGE WILSTERMANN
6
1-0
3-1
-
-
Round 12
14-04-2018
22:00
Fin
AP
ROYAL PARI FC
5
1
THE STRONGEST
2
0-1
0-2
-
-
15-04-2018
00:15
Fin
AP
UNIVERSITARIO DE SUCRE
2
ORIENTE PETROLERO
2
1-0
1-1
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
JORGE WILSTERMANN
2
AURORA
3
2-0
5-1
-
-
23:00
Fin
AP
BOLIVAR
3
CLUB DESTROYERS
3
1-0
1-1
-
-
16-04-2018
00:15
Fin
AP
REAL POTOSI
5
GUABIRA
2
1
1-0
2-1
-
-
02:30
Fin
AP
BLOOMING
4
SAN JOSE
1
0-1
0-1
-
-
17-04-2018
03:00
Fin
AP
SPORT BOYS WARNES
3
NACIONAL POTOSI
5
0-0
4-0
-
-
Round 13
21-04-2018
22:00
Fin
AP
GUABIRA
3
BOLIVAR
3
3-0
4-1
-
-
22-04-2018
00:15
Fin
AP
THE STRONGEST
2
SPORT BOYS WARNES
3
1
1-0
3-0
-
-
03:15
Fin
AP
ORIENTE PETROLERO
1
1
REAL POTOSI
6
1
3-0
3-1
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
JORGE WILSTERMANN
UNIVERSITARIO DE SUCRE
1
7-0
7-0
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
NACIONAL POTOSI
1
BLOOMING
4
3-3
4-3
-
-
23-04-2018
00:15
Fin
AP
SAN JOSE
2
AURORA
3
1
1-1
3-2
-
-
02:30
Fin
AP
CLUB DESTROYERS
3
ROYAL PARI FC
5
0-2
0-2
-
-
Round 14
28-04-2018
22:00
Fin
AP
AURORA
3
NACIONAL POTOSI
2
1-0
2-0
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
BOLIVAR
3
ORIENTE PETROLERO
6
0-0
0-0
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
SPORT BOYS WARNES
3
ROYAL PARI FC
1
0-0
0-0
-
-
29-04-2018
22:00
Fin
AP
CLUB DESTROYERS
3
GUABIRA
5
1-4
4-4
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
REAL POTOSI
6
JORGE WILSTERMANN
2
0-4
0-6
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
UNIVERSITARIO DE SUCRE
1
SAN JOSE
3
0-1
1-2
-
-
26-03-2018
03:15
Fin
AP
BLOOMING
2
THE STRONGEST
2
0-1
2-1
-
-