Information

BELGIUM FIRST DIVISION A RESULTS - 2019/2020

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
26-07-2019
21:30
Fin
1A
GENK
KORTRIJK
1
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
27-07-2019
19:00
Fin
1A
CERCLE BRUGGE
1
1
STANDARD LIEGE
1
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
ZULTE-WAREGEM
3
KV MECHELEN
1
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
ST TRUIDEN
2
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
4
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
1A
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
3
CLUB BRUGGE
1
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
28-07-2019
15:30
Fin
1A
ANDERLECHT
1
OOSTENDE
3
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
1A
CHARLEROI
GENT
2
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
AS EUPEN
1
ANTWERP
2
1 - 1
1 - 4
-
-
Round 2
02-08-2019
21:30
Fin
1A
CLUB BRUGGE
1
1
ST TRUIDEN
3
4 - 0
6 - 0
-
-
03-08-2019
19:00
Fin
1A
STANDARD LIEGE
ZULTE-WAREGEM
2
1
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
OOSTENDE
CERCLE BRUGGE
1
1
2 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
KORTRIJK
1
CHARLEROI
2
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
1A
KV MECHELEN
1
GENK
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
04-08-2019
15:30
Fin
1A
GENT
AS EUPEN
2
4 - 0
6 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
1A
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
2
ANDERLECHT
4
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
ANTWERP
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
2
2 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
Round 3
09-08-2019
21:30
Fin
1A
ANDERLECHT
KV MECHELEN
2
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
10-08-2019
19:00
Fin
1A
OOSTENDE
CLUB BRUGGE
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
CERCLE BRUGGE
1
KORTRIJK
1
1 - 0
1 - 3
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
AS EUPEN
2
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
1
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
1A
GENK
1
ZULTE-WAREGEM
2
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
11-08-2019
15:30
Fin
1A
ST TRUIDEN
4
STANDARD LIEGE
3
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
1A
CHARLEROI
ANTWERP
1
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
GENT
1
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
Round 4
16-08-2019
21:30
Fin
1A
CLUB BRUGGE
3
AS EUPEN
4
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17-08-2019
19:00
Fin
1A
KORTRIJK
1
ANDERLECHT
1
0 - 1
4 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
KV MECHELEN
CERCLE BRUGGE
4
0 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
1A
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
2
GENK
0 - 1
0 - 4
-
-
18-08-2019
15:30
Fin
1A
STANDARD LIEGE
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
1
2 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
1A
ANTWERP
ST TRUIDEN
2
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
GENT
OOSTENDE
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19-08-2019
21:30
Fin
1A
ZULTE-WAREGEM
2
CHARLEROI
1
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
Round 5
23-08-2019
21:30
Fin
1A
GENK
ANDERLECHT
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
24-08-2019
19:00
Post
1A
CHARLEROI
CLUB BRUGGE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
ST TRUIDEN
2
ZULTE-WAREGEM
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
CERCLE BRUGGE
2
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:30
Fin
1A
OOSTENDE
2
KV MECHELEN
3
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
25-08-2019
19:00
Fin
1A
STANDARD LIEGE
1
1
KORTRIJK
3
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
3
AS EUPEN
3
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21-11-2019
21:30
Fin
1A
ANTWERP
4
GENT
5
2 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
Round 6
30-08-2019
21:30
Fin
1A
KV MECHELEN
1
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
1
2 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
31-08-2019
19:00
Fin
1A
AS EUPEN
2
ST TRUIDEN
1
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
KORTRIJK
1
OOSTENDE
1
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
21:30
Fin
1A
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
1
CHARLEROI
0 - 1
0 - 4
-
-
01-09-2019
15:30
Fin
1A
CLUB BRUGGE
2
GENK
4
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
1A
ANDERLECHT
2
STANDARD LIEGE
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
GENT
1
CERCLE BRUGGE
4
3 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
ZULTE-WAREGEM
ANTWERP
2
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 7
13-09-2019
21:30
Fin
1A
CHARLEROI
6
GENK
1
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
14-09-2019
19:00
Fin
1A
OOSTENDE
STANDARD LIEGE
2
1 - 1
1 - 4
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
AS EUPEN
3
ZULTE-WAREGEM
3
1
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
ST TRUIDEN
2
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
1A
CERCLE BRUGGE
1
CLUB BRUGGE
2
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
15-09-2019
15:30
Fin
1A
ANDERLECHT
3
1
ANTWERP
4
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
1A
GENT
1
KV MECHELEN
3
3 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
21:30
Fin
1A
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
3
KORTRIJK
2
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 8
20-09-2019
21:30
Fin
1A
KORTRIJK
KV MECHELEN
3
1 - 0
2 - 3
-
-
21-09-2019
19:00
Fin
1A
CHARLEROI
2
ST TRUIDEN
3
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
1
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
2
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
ANTWERP
1
CERCLE BRUGGE
2
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
1A
GENK
2
OOSTENDE
2
2 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
22-09-2019
15:30
Fin
1A
STANDARD LIEGE
AS EUPEN
3
1
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
1A
CLUB BRUGGE
1
ANDERLECHT
2
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
ZULTE-WAREGEM
1
GENT
1
1
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
Round 9
28-09-2019
19:00
Fin
1A
KV MECHELEN
3
1
CLUB BRUGGE
1
0 - 1
0 - 5
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
3
ZULTE-WAREGEM
1
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
GENT
2
KORTRIJK
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
CERCLE BRUGGE
3
1
AS EUPEN
4
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
21:30
Fin
1A
ST TRUIDEN
6
GENK
1
0 - 1
3 - 3
-
-
29-09-2019
15:30
Fin
1A
ANDERLECHT
1
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
4
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
1A
STANDARD LIEGE
2
CHARLEROI
3
1
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
OOSTENDE
ANTWERP
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 10
04-10-2019
21:30
Fin
1A
CHARLEROI
2
ANDERLECHT
5
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
05-10-2019
19:00
Fin
1A
AS EUPEN
1
KV MECHELEN
5
1
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
1
OOSTENDE
2
2 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
ZULTE-WAREGEM
1
CERCLE BRUGGE
3
2 - 0
6 - 0
-
-
21:30
Fin
1A
KORTRIJK
3
ST TRUIDEN
1
1
3 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
06-10-2019
15:30
Fin
1A
CLUB BRUGGE
4
GENT
3
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
1A
ANTWERP
3
STANDARD LIEGE
2
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
GENK
1
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
2
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 11
18-10-2019
21:30
Fin
1A
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
CLUB BRUGGE
1
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
19-10-2019
19:00
Fin
1A
STANDARD LIEGE
2
GENK
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
OOSTENDE
1
AS EUPEN
3
1
2 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
KORTRIJK
1
ZULTE-WAREGEM
3
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:30
Fin
1A
GENT
1
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
2
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
20-10-2019
15:30
Fin
1A
KV MECHELEN
3
ANTWERP
3
2 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
1A
ANDERLECHT
1
ST TRUIDEN
2
2 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
CERCLE BRUGGE
2
CHARLEROI
2
0 - 3
0 - 3
-
-
Round 12
25-10-2019
21:30
Fin
1A
AS EUPEN
4
ANDERLECHT
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
26-10-2019
19:00
Fin
1A
CHARLEROI
2
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
ANTWERP
1
KORTRIJK
1
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
ZULTE-WAREGEM
OOSTENDE
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:30
Fin
1A
GENK
CERCLE BRUGGE
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
27-10-2019
15:30
Fin
1A
CLUB BRUGGE
1
STANDARD LIEGE
2
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
1A
ST TRUIDEN
GENT
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
2
KV MECHELEN
1
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
Round 13
29-10-2019
21:30
Fin
1A
CERCLE BRUGGE
2
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
3
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
21:30
Fin
1A
OOSTENDE
2
CHARLEROI
1
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
1A
KORTRIJK
1
AS EUPEN
4
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
30-10-2019
21:30
Fin
1A
KV MECHELEN
1
ST TRUIDEN
3
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
21:30
Fin
1A
ZULTE-WAREGEM
1
CLUB BRUGGE
2
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
21:30
Fin
1A
GENK
ANTWERP
3
1
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
21:30
Fin
1A
STANDARD LIEGE
1
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
2
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
31-10-2019
21:30
Fin
1A
ANDERLECHT
1
GENT
2
1 - 1
3 - 3
-
-
Round 14
02-11-2019
19:00
Fin
1A
AS EUPEN
GENK
1
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
3
ANTWERP
1
0 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
ST TRUIDEN
1
OOSTENDE
3
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
2
ZULTE-WAREGEM
2
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
21:30
Fin
1A
CLUB BRUGGE
KORTRIJK
4
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
03-11-2019
15:30
Fin
1A
ANDERLECHT
1
CERCLE BRUGGE
3
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
1A
GENT
2
1
STANDARD LIEGE
4
1
0 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
KV MECHELEN
2
CHARLEROI
2 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
Round 15
08-11-2019
21:30
Fin
1A
ZULTE-WAREGEM
2
ANDERLECHT
1
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
09-11-2019
19:00
Fin
1A
CHARLEROI
AS EUPEN
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
KORTRIJK
1
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
4
0 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
CERCLE BRUGGE
1
ST TRUIDEN
2
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
1A
OOSTENDE
1
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
1
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
10-11-2019
15:30
Fin
1A
ANTWERP
6
CLUB BRUGGE
3
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
1A
GENK
3
GENT
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
STANDARD LIEGE
1
KV MECHELEN
2
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
Round 16
22-11-2019
21:30
Fin
1A
CLUB BRUGGE
1
OOSTENDE
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
23-11-2019
19:00
Fin
1A
AS EUPEN
3
STANDARD LIEGE
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
2
CERCLE BRUGGE
3
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
KV MECHELEN
2
ZULTE-WAREGEM
3
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
21:30
Fin
1A
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
1
GENK
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
24-11-2019
15:30
Fin
1A
GENT
1
ANTWERP
6
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
1A
ANDERLECHT
1
KORTRIJK
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
ST TRUIDEN
2
CHARLEROI
0 - 0
1 - 3
-
-
Round 17
29-11-2019
21:30
Fin
1A
ANTWERP
1
KV MECHELEN
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
30-11-2019
19:00
Fin
1A
CLUB BRUGGE
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
CHARLEROI
1
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
2
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
ZULTE-WAREGEM
2
AS EUPEN
3
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:30
Fin
1A
GENK
1
ST TRUIDEN
2
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
01-12-2019
15:30
Fin
1A
OOSTENDE
3
ANDERLECHT
2
2 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
1A
STANDARD LIEGE
1
CERCLE BRUGGE
4
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
KORTRIJK
3
GENT
3
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
Round 18
06-12-2019
21:30
Fin
1A
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
1
ANTWERP
1
0 - 1
0 - 4
-
-
07-12-2019
19:00
Fin
1A
KV MECHELEN
KORTRIJK
3
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
CERCLE BRUGGE
1
GENK
3
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
GENT
2
ZULTE-WAREGEM
1
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:30
Fin
1A
ST TRUIDEN
3
CLUB BRUGGE
4
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
08-12-2019
15:30
Fin
1A
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
2
STANDARD LIEGE
2
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
1A
ANDERLECHT
CHARLEROI
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
AS EUPEN
OOSTENDE
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 19
13-12-2019
21:30
Sch
1A
KORTRIJK
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
-
-
-
-
14-12-2019
19:00
Sch
1A
ANTWERP
AS EUPEN
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
CHARLEROI
CERCLE BRUGGE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
ZULTE-WAREGEM
ST TRUIDEN
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
1A
GENK
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
-
-
-
-
15-12-2019
15:30
Sch
1A
STANDARD LIEGE
ANDERLECHT
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1A
CLUB BRUGGE
KV MECHELEN
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
OOSTENDE
GENT
-
-
-
-
Round 20
20-12-2019
21:30
Sch
1A
KV MECHELEN
OOSTENDE
-
-
-
-
21-12-2019
19:00
Sch
1A
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
CHARLEROI
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
AS EUPEN
KORTRIJK
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
CERCLE BRUGGE
ZULTE-WAREGEM
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
1A
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
STANDARD LIEGE
-
-
-
-
22-12-2019
15:30
Sch
1A
GENT
CLUB BRUGGE
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1A
ANDERLECHT
GENK
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
ST TRUIDEN
ANTWERP
-
-
-
-
Round 21
26-12-2019
15:30
Sch
1A
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
KV MECHELEN
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
1A
KORTRIJK
CERCLE BRUGGE
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
1A
GENK
AS EUPEN
-
-
-
-
15:30
Sch
1A
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
ST TRUIDEN
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1A
CLUB BRUGGE
ZULTE-WAREGEM
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
1A
STANDARD LIEGE
GENT
-
-
-
-
27-12-2019
19:00
Sch
1A
CHARLEROI
OOSTENDE
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
1A
ANTWERP
ANDERLECHT
-
-
-
-
Round 22
17-01-2020
21:30
Sch
1A
KV MECHELEN
STANDARD LIEGE
-
-
-
-
18-01-2020
19:00
Sch
1A
AS EUPEN
CHARLEROI
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
ST TRUIDEN
KORTRIJK
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
OOSTENDE
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
1A
GENT
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
-
-
-
-
19-01-2020
15:30
Sch
1A
CERCLE BRUGGE
ANTWERP
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1A
ANDERLECHT
CLUB BRUGGE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
ZULTE-WAREGEM
GENK
-
-
-
-
Round 23
25-01-2020
20:00
Sch
1A
CERCLE BRUGGE
ANDERLECHT
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1A
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
ST TRUIDEN
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1A
KORTRIJK
CLUB BRUGGE
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1A
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
AS EUPEN
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1A
ANTWERP
ZULTE-WAREGEM
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1A
CHARLEROI
KV MECHELEN
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1A
GENT
GENK
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1A
STANDARD LIEGE
OOSTENDE
-
-
-
-
Round 24
01-02-2020
20:00
Sch
1A
KORTRIJK
STANDARD LIEGE
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1A
GENK
CHARLEROI
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1A
ANDERLECHT
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1A
CLUB BRUGGE
ANTWERP
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1A
KV MECHELEN
GENT
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1A
ZULTE-WAREGEM
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1A
OOSTENDE
ST TRUIDEN
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1A
AS EUPEN
CERCLE BRUGGE
-
-
-
-
Round 25
08-02-2020
20:00
Sch
1A
ST TRUIDEN
AS EUPEN
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1A
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
KORTRIJK
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1A
ANTWERP
GENK
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1A
CHARLEROI
ZULTE-WAREGEM
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1A
CERCLE BRUGGE
KV MECHELEN
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1A
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
OOSTENDE
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1A
GENT
ANDERLECHT
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1A
STANDARD LIEGE
CLUB BRUGGE
-
-
-
-
Round 26
15-02-2020
20:00
Sch
1A
AS EUPEN
GENT
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1A
GENK
STANDARD LIEGE
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1A
CLUB BRUGGE
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1A
ST TRUIDEN
CERCLE BRUGGE
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1A
ANTWERP
CHARLEROI
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1A
KV MECHELEN
ANDERLECHT
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1A
ZULTE-WAREGEM
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1A
OOSTENDE
KORTRIJK
-
-
-
-
Round 27
22-02-2020
20:00
Sch
1A
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
CERCLE BRUGGE
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1A
KORTRIJK
GENK
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1A
GENT
ST TRUIDEN
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1A
STANDARD LIEGE
ANTWERP
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1A
ANDERLECHT
AS EUPEN
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1A
CLUB BRUGGE
CHARLEROI
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1A
KV MECHELEN
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1A
OOSTENDE
ZULTE-WAREGEM
-
-
-
-
Round 28
29-02-2020
20:00
Sch
1A
ST TRUIDEN
KV MECHELEN
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1A
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
ANDERLECHT
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1A
ANTWERP
OOSTENDE
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1A
CHARLEROI
STANDARD LIEGE
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1A
CERCLE BRUGGE
GENT
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1A
ZULTE-WAREGEM
KORTRIJK
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1A
AS EUPEN
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1A
GENK
CLUB BRUGGE
-
-
-
-
Round 29
07-03-2020
20:00
Sch
1A
KV MECHELEN
AS EUPEN
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1A
OOSTENDE
GENK
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1A
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1A
KORTRIJK
ANTWERP
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1A
CLUB BRUGGE
CERCLE BRUGGE
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1A
GENT
CHARLEROI
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1A
STANDARD LIEGE
ST TRUIDEN
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1A
ANDERLECHT
ZULTE-WAREGEM
-
-
-
-
Round 30
14-03-2020
20:00
Sch
1A
ST TRUIDEN
ANDERLECHT
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1A
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
GENT
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1A
GENK
KV MECHELEN
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1A
ANTWERP
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1A
CHARLEROI
KORTRIJK
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1A
CERCLE BRUGGE
OOSTENDE
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1A
ZULTE-WAREGEM
STANDARD LIEGE
-
-
-
-
20:00
Sch
1A
AS EUPEN
CLUB BRUGGE
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF BELGIUM 2019/2020 FIRST DIVISION A