Information

BELGIUM FIRST DIVISION A RESULTS - 2018/2019

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
27-07-2018
21:30
Fin
1A
STANDARD LIEGE
2
GENT
2
1 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
28-07-2018
19:00
Fin
1A
KORTRIJK
2
ANDERLECHT
1
0 - 2
1 - 4
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
ST TRUIDEN
2
CERCLE BRUGGE
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
ZULTE-WAREGEM
3
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
2
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
21:30
Fin
1A
OOSTENDE
4
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
3
2
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
29-07-2018
15:30
Fin
1A
CLUB BRUGGE
AS EUPEN
3
1
3 - 0
5 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
1A
CHARLEROI
1
ANTWERP
2
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
LOKEREN
1
1
GENK
0 - 2
0 - 4
-
-
Round 2
03-08-2018
21:30
Fin
1A
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
3
STANDARD LIEGE
1
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
04-08-2018
19:00
Fin
1A
AS EUPEN
1
1
CHARLEROI
1 - 2
1 - 4
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
ANTWERP
1
KORTRIJK
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
CERCLE BRUGGE
2
LOKEREN
4
2 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
21:30
Fin
1A
GENT
3
ZULTE-WAREGEM
3
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
05-08-2018
15:30
Fin
1A
ANDERLECHT
2
OOSTENDE
2
0 - 0
5 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
1A
GENK
ST TRUIDEN
5
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
1
CLUB BRUGGE
1
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
Round 3
10-08-2018
21:30
Fin
1A
CLUB BRUGGE
1
KORTRIJK
1
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
11-08-2018
19:00
Fin
1A
STANDARD LIEGE
2
CERCLE BRUGGE
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
ST TRUIDEN
LOKEREN
6
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
ZULTE-WAREGEM
AS EUPEN
3
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
21:30
Fin
1A
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
1
ANTWERP
2
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
12-08-2018
15:30
Fin
1A
OOSTENDE
3
GENK
3
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
1A
CHARLEROI
2
ANDERLECHT
5
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
GENT
1
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
2
1 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
Round 4
17-08-2018
21:30
Fin
1A
ANDERLECHT
1
1
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
4
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
18-08-2018
19:00
Fin
1A
LOKEREN
4
STANDARD LIEGE
1
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
CERCLE BRUGGE
4
ZULTE-WAREGEM
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
3
ST TRUIDEN
3
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
21:30
Fin
1A
KORTRIJK
2
1
OOSTENDE
3
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
19-08-2018
15:30
Fin
1A
ANTWERP
3
CLUB BRUGGE
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
1A
GENK
CHARLEROI
4
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
AS EUPEN
2
GENT
4
1
1 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
Round 5
24-08-2018
21:30
Fin
1A
OOSTENDE
3
ZULTE-WAREGEM
4
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
25-08-2018
19:00
Fin
1A
STANDARD LIEGE
3
ST TRUIDEN
3
1 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
ANTWERP
3
1
CERCLE BRUGGE
4
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
1
AS EUPEN
4
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
1A
CHARLEROI
KORTRIJK
5
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
26-08-2018
15:30
Fin
1A
CLUB BRUGGE
2
ANDERLECHT
2
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
1A
GENT
2
LOKEREN
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
GENK
2
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
4
1 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
Round 6
31-08-2018
21:30
Fin
1A
ZULTE-WAREGEM
5
CLUB BRUGGE
1
0 - 3
2 - 5
-
-
01-09-2018
19:00
Fin
1A
AS EUPEN
1
STANDARD LIEGE
2
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
LOKEREN
1
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
3
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
ST TRUIDEN
2
OOSTENDE
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:30
Fin
1A
CHARLEROI
2
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
6
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
02-09-2018
15:30
Fin
1A
ANDERLECHT
1
ANTWERP
3
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
1A
CERCLE BRUGGE
4
GENT
3
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
KORTRIJK
3
GENK
1
1
0 - 0
3 - 3
-
-
Round 7
14-09-2018
21:30
Fin
1A
CLUB BRUGGE
3
LOKEREN
5
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
15-09-2018
19:00
Fin
1A
STANDARD LIEGE
2
1
CHARLEROI
4
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
OOSTENDE
3
CERCLE BRUGGE
2
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
4
AS EUPEN
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:30
Fin
1A
GENK
3
ANDERLECHT
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
16-09-2018
15:30
Fin
1A
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
1
KORTRIJK
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
1A
ANTWERP
2
ZULTE-WAREGEM
1
3 - 0
5 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
GENT
1
ST TRUIDEN
3
1
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
Round 8
21-09-2018
21:30
Fin
1A
ZULTE-WAREGEM
1
KORTRIJK
1
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
22-09-2018
19:00
Fin
1A
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
4
CHARLEROI
1
2
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
AS EUPEN
4
OOSTENDE
1
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
LOKEREN
2
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:30
Fin
1A
ST TRUIDEN
2
ANTWERP
2
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
23-09-2018
15:30
Fin
1A
GENT
1
CLUB BRUGGE
3
0 - 1
0 - 4
-
-
19:00
Fin
1A
ANDERLECHT
2
STANDARD LIEGE
2
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
CERCLE BRUGGE
2
GENK
2
1 - 2
2 - 5
-
-
Round 9
28-09-2018
21:30
Fin
1A
KORTRIJK
2
AS EUPEN
2
1 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
29-09-2018
19:00
Fin
1A
GENK
ZULTE-WAREGEM
4
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
CHARLEROI
LOKEREN
3
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
2
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
3
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
21:30
Fin
1A
CLUB BRUGGE
2
CERCLE BRUGGE
6
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
30-09-2018
15:30
Fin
1A
ANDERLECHT
1
ST TRUIDEN
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
1A
OOSTENDE
3
STANDARD LIEGE
2
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
ANTWERP
4
GENT
2
1 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
Round 10
05-10-2018
21:30
Fin
1A
CERCLE BRUGGE
3
CHARLEROI
2
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
06-10-2018
19:00
Fin
1A
AS EUPEN
2
ANTWERP
1
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
LOKEREN
1
KORTRIJK
2
1 - 0
1 - 3
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
ST TRUIDEN
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
4
2
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
1A
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
4
OOSTENDE
4
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
07-10-2018
15:30
Fin
1A
ZULTE-WAREGEM
1
ANDERLECHT
4
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
1A
STANDARD LIEGE
CLUB BRUGGE
2
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
GENT
3
1
GENK
1 - 3
1 - 5
-
-
Round 11
19-10-2018
21:30
Fin
1A
CLUB BRUGGE
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
20-10-2018
19:00
Fin
1A
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
STANDARD LIEGE
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
ANTWERP
3
LOKEREN
3
1
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
KORTRIJK
1
ST TRUIDEN
2 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
1A
GENK
1
AS EUPEN
4
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
21-10-2018
15:30
Fin
1A
ANDERLECHT
2
CERCLE BRUGGE
4
2 - 0
4 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
1A
OOSTENDE
4
GENT
1
0 - 2
0 - 4
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
CHARLEROI
2
ZULTE-WAREGEM
3
1 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
Round 12
26-10-2018
21:30
Fin
1A
GENT
2
CHARLEROI
4
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
27-10-2018
19:00
Fin
1A
ZULTE-WAREGEM
2
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
2
2 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
CERCLE BRUGGE
1
KORTRIJK
1
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
LOKEREN
1
OOSTENDE
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:30
Fin
1A
ST TRUIDEN
2
CLUB BRUGGE
1
1 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
28-10-2018
15:30
Fin
1A
STANDARD LIEGE
2
GENK
2
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
1A
AS EUPEN
2
ANDERLECHT
1
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
2
ANTWERP
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
Round 13
30-10-2018
21:30
Fin
1A
CHARLEROI
1
ST TRUIDEN
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:30
Fin
1A
CLUB BRUGGE
1
OOSTENDE
4
3 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
21:30
Fin
1A
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
2
GENT
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
31-10-2018
21:30
Fin
1A
ANTWERP
3
GENK
3
2 - 0
2 - 4
-
-
21:30
Fin
1A
AS EUPEN
2
CERCLE BRUGGE
3
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:30
Fin
1A
KORTRIJK
2
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
2
2 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
01-11-2018
15:30
Fin
1A
ANDERLECHT
LOKEREN
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
1A
ZULTE-WAREGEM
2
1
STANDARD LIEGE
2
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
Round 14
02-11-2018
21:30
Fin
1A
OOSTENDE
3
CHARLEROI
1
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
03-11-2018
19:00
Fin
1A
GENK
CLUB BRUGGE
2
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
CERCLE BRUGGE
2
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
2
1
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
1A
GENT
1
KORTRIJK
4
0 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
04-11-2018
15:30
Fin
1A
STANDARD LIEGE
2
ANTWERP
5
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
1A
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
6
1
ANDERLECHT
3
1
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
LOKEREN
AS EUPEN
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
ST TRUIDEN
3
ZULTE-WAREGEM
1
1
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
Round 15
09-11-2018
21:30
Fin
1A
ANTWERP
3
OOSTENDE
2
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
10-11-2018
19:00
Fin
1A
CHARLEROI
1
CLUB BRUGGE
1
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
AS EUPEN
3
ST TRUIDEN
2
0 - 2
1 - 4
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
ZULTE-WAREGEM
2
LOKEREN
6
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:30
Fin
1A
CERCLE BRUGGE
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
2
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
11-11-2018
15:30
Fin
1A
ANDERLECHT
1
GENT
2
2
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
1A
KORTRIJK
3
STANDARD LIEGE
4
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
3
GENK
4
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 16
23-11-2018
21:30
Fin
1A
CLUB BRUGGE
ZULTE-WAREGEM
1
0 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
24-11-2018
19:00
Fin
1A
STANDARD LIEGE
2
AS EUPEN
2
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
OOSTENDE
1
KORTRIJK
1
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
2
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
4
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
21:30
Fin
1A
GENK
CERCLE BRUGGE
4
1
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
25-11-2018
15:30
Fin
1A
GENT
1
ANTWERP
5
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
1A
ST TRUIDEN
3
ANDERLECHT
3
1 - 1
4 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
LOKEREN
CHARLEROI
1
1 - 1
2 - 4
-
-
Round 17
30-11-2018
21:30
Fin
1A
LOKEREN
1
GENT
2
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
01-12-2018
19:00
Fin
1A
CHARLEROI
2
CERCLE BRUGGE
3
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
KORTRIJK
3
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
ZULTE-WAREGEM
2
OOSTENDE
2
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
1A
ANTWERP
2
ST TRUIDEN
4
1 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
02-12-2018
15:30
Fin
1A
CLUB BRUGGE
2
STANDARD LIEGE
3
1
3 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
1A
ANDERLECHT
4
GENK
2
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
AS EUPEN
2
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
3
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 18
07-12-2018
21:30
Fin
1A
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
2
CLUB BRUGGE
4
1
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
08-12-2018
19:00
Fin
1A
GENK
2
KORTRIJK
5
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
OOSTENDE
1
LOKEREN
3
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
1
1
ZULTE-WAREGEM
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:30
Fin
1A
ST TRUIDEN
3
STANDARD LIEGE
1
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
09-12-2018
15:30
Fin
1A
CERCLE BRUGGE
4
ANTWERP
4
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
19:00
Fin
1A
ANDERLECHT
4
CHARLEROI
2
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
1A
GENT
2
AS EUPEN
2
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 19
14-12-2018
21:30
Sch
1A
CHARLEROI
GENT
-
-
-
-
15-12-2018
19:00
Sch
1A
KORTRIJK
CLUB BRUGGE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
AS EUPEN
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
LOKEREN
ST TRUIDEN
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
1A
ANTWERP
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
-
-
-
-
16-12-2018
15:30
Sch
1A
CERCLE BRUGGE
ANDERLECHT
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1A
GENK
OOSTENDE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
STANDARD LIEGE
ZULTE-WAREGEM
-
-
-
-
Round 20
21-12-2018
21:30
Sch
1A
GENT
CERCLE BRUGGE
-
-
-
-
22-12-2018
19:00
Sch
1A
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
ANDERLECHT
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
ST TRUIDEN
KORTRIJK
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
LOKEREN
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
1A
STANDARD LIEGE
OOSTENDE
-
-
-
-
23-12-2018
15:30
Sch
1A
CLUB BRUGGE
ANTWERP
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
1A
AS EUPEN
GENK
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
ZULTE-WAREGEM
CHARLEROI
-
-
-
-
Round 21
27-12-2018
21:00
Sch
1A
ANDERLECHT
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
ANTWERP
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
CERCLE BRUGGE
AS EUPEN
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
CHARLEROI
STANDARD LIEGE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
GENK
GENT
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
KORTRIJK
ZULTE-WAREGEM
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
LOKEREN
CLUB BRUGGE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
OOSTENDE
ST TRUIDEN
-
-
-
-
Round 22
19-01-2019
21:00
Sch
1A
AS EUPEN
LOKEREN
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
CLUB BRUGGE
CHARLEROI
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
GENT
ANDERLECHT
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
OOSTENDE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
ST TRUIDEN
GENK
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
STANDARD LIEGE
KORTRIJK
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
CERCLE BRUGGE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
ZULTE-WAREGEM
ANTWERP
-
-
-
-
Round 23
26-01-2019
21:00
Sch
1A
ANDERLECHT
AS EUPEN
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
ANTWERP
STANDARD LIEGE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
CERCLE BRUGGE
ST TRUIDEN
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
CHARLEROI
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
GENK
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
KORTRIJK
GENT
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
LOKEREN
ZULTE-WAREGEM
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
OOSTENDE
CLUB BRUGGE
-
-
-
-
Round 24
02-02-2019
21:00
Sch
1A
CLUB BRUGGE
GENT
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
KORTRIJK
LOKEREN
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
OOSTENDE
ANTWERP
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
CHARLEROI
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
ST TRUIDEN
AS EUPEN
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
STANDARD LIEGE
ANDERLECHT
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
GENK
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
ZULTE-WAREGEM
CERCLE BRUGGE
-
-
-
-
Round 25
09-02-2019
21:00
Sch
1A
ANDERLECHT
ZULTE-WAREGEM
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
AS EUPEN
KORTRIJK
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
CERCLE BRUGGE
CLUB BRUGGE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
CHARLEROI
OOSTENDE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
GENK
STANDARD LIEGE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
GENT
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
LOKEREN
ANTWERP
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
ST TRUIDEN
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
-
-
-
-
Round 26
16-02-2019
21:00
Sch
1A
ANTWERP
ANDERLECHT
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
CLUB BRUGGE
GENK
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
KORTRIJK
CHARLEROI
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
OOSTENDE
AS EUPEN
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
CERCLE BRUGGE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
STANDARD LIEGE
LOKEREN
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
GENT
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
ZULTE-WAREGEM
ST TRUIDEN
-
-
-
-
Round 27
23-02-2019
21:00
Sch
1A
ANDERLECHT
CLUB BRUGGE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
AS EUPEN
ZULTE-WAREGEM
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
CERCLE BRUGGE
OOSTENDE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
GENK
ANTWERP
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
GENT
STANDARD LIEGE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
LOKEREN
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
ST TRUIDEN
CHARLEROI
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
KORTRIJK
-
-
-
-
Round 28
02-03-2019
21:00
Sch
1A
ANTWERP
AS EUPEN
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
CHARLEROI
GENK
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
CLUB BRUGGE
ST TRUIDEN
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
KORTRIJK
CERCLE BRUGGE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
LOKEREN
ANDERLECHT
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
OOSTENDE
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
STANDARD LIEGE
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
ZULTE-WAREGEM
GENT
-
-
-
-
Round 29
09-03-2019
21:00
Sch
1A
ANDERLECHT
KORTRIJK
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
ANTWERP
CHARLEROI
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
AS EUPEN
CLUB BRUGGE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
CERCLE BRUGGE
STANDARD LIEGE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
GENK
LOKEREN
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
GENT
OOSTENDE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
ST TRUIDEN
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
ZULTE-WAREGEM
-
-
-
-
Round 30
16-03-2019
21:00
Sch
1A
CHARLEROI
AS EUPEN
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
CLUB BRUGGE
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
KORTRIJK
ANTWERP
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
LOKEREN
CERCLE BRUGGE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
OOSTENDE
ANDERLECHT
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
ST TRUIDEN
GENT
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
STANDARD LIEGE
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
1A
ZULTE-WAREGEM
GENK
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF BELGIUM 2018/2019 FIRST DIVISION A