Information

AUSTRIA REGIONAL LEAGUE EAST RESULTS - 2019/2020

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
02-08-2019
20:00
Fin
EST
NEUSIEDL/SEE
LEOBENDORF
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
20:30
Fin
EST
SG TRAISKIRCHEN
1
SC WIENER VIKTORIA
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
20:30
Fin
EST
ASV DRASSBURG
2
SV STRIPFING/WEIDEN
0 - 3
0 - 5
-
-
20:30
Fin
EST
MARCHFELD MANNSDORF
SV MATTERSBURG (AM)
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20:30
Fin
EST
FC MAUERWERK
WIENER SPORTKLUB
0 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
20:30
Fin
EST
EBREICHSDORF
ASK-BSC BRUCK/LEITHA
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
03-08-2019
18:30
Fin
EST
SC WIENER NEUSTADT
TEAM WIENER LINIEN
1
0 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
27-08-2019
20:00
Fin
EST
RAPID VIENNA (AM)
ADMIRA WACKER (AM)
1
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
Round 2
09-08-2019
18:30
Fin
EST
TEAM WIENER LINIEN
EBREICHSDORF
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
EST
NEUSIEDL/SEE
SC WIENER VIKTORIA
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
EST
SV MATTERSBURG (AM)
ASV DRASSBURG
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
20:30
Fin
EST
SG TRAISKIRCHEN
RAPID VIENNA (AM)
2 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
20:30
Fin
EST
WIENER SPORTKLUB
SC WIENER NEUSTADT
1 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
10-08-2019
18:30
Fin
EST
SV STRIPFING/WEIDEN
FC MAUERWERK
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
EST
LEOBENDORF
ASK-BSC BRUCK/LEITHA
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
11-08-2019
17:00
Fin
EST
ADMIRA WACKER (AM)
MARCHFELD MANNSDORF
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
Round 3
16-08-2019
20:00
Fin
EST
RAPID VIENNA (AM)
NEUSIEDL/SEE
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
EST
ASK-BSC BRUCK/LEITHA
TEAM WIENER LINIEN
1
2 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
20:30
Fin
EST
EBREICHSDORF
WIENER SPORTKLUB
2
0 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
20:30
Fin
EST
FC MAUERWERK
1
SV MATTERSBURG (AM)
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
20:30
Fin
EST
MARCHFELD MANNSDORF
SG TRAISKIRCHEN
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20:30
Fin
EST
ASV DRASSBURG
ADMIRA WACKER (AM)
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17-08-2019
18:30
Fin
EST
SC WIENER NEUSTADT
SV STRIPFING/WEIDEN
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
EST
LEOBENDORF
SC WIENER VIKTORIA
2 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
Round 4
23-08-2019
19:30
Fin
EST
SG TRAISKIRCHEN
ASV DRASSBURG
0 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
EST
RAPID VIENNA (AM)
SC WIENER VIKTORIA
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
EST
SV MATTERSBURG (AM)
SC WIENER NEUSTADT
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
EST
NEUSIEDL/SEE
MARCHFELD MANNSDORF
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
20:30
Fin
EST
ADMIRA WACKER (AM)
FC MAUERWERK
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
20:30
Fin
EST
WIENER SPORTKLUB
ASK-BSC BRUCK/LEITHA
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
24-08-2019
18:30
Fin
EST
SV STRIPFING/WEIDEN
EBREICHSDORF
1
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
EST
LEOBENDORF
TEAM WIENER LINIEN
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 5
30-08-2019
20:00
Fin
EST
RAPID VIENNA (AM)
LEOBENDORF
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
EST
ASK-BSC BRUCK/LEITHA
1
SV STRIPFING/WEIDEN
1 - 0
1 - 3
-
-
20:30
Fin
EST
MARCHFELD MANNSDORF
SC WIENER VIKTORIA
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
20:30
Fin
EST
FC MAUERWERK
SG TRAISKIRCHEN
1 - 0
5 - 1
-
-
20:30
Fin
EST
EBREICHSDORF
SV MATTERSBURG (AM)
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
31-08-2019
17:30
Fin
EST
SC WIENER NEUSTADT
ADMIRA WACKER (AM)
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
EST
ASV DRASSBURG
NEUSIEDL/SEE
0 - 1
1 - 4
-
-
19:00
Fin
EST
TEAM WIENER LINIEN
WIENER SPORTKLUB
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 6
06-09-2019
19:45
Fin
EST
NEUSIEDL/SEE
1
FC MAUERWERK
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
19:45
Fin
EST
LEOBENDORF
WIENER SPORTKLUB
1
0 - 4
1 - 6
-
-
19:45
Fin
EST
SV MATTERSBURG (AM)
ASK-BSC BRUCK/LEITHA
1
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
19:45
Fin
EST
SG TRAISKIRCHEN
SC WIENER NEUSTADT
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
07-09-2019
17:00
Fin
EST
SC WIENER VIKTORIA
ASV DRASSBURG
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:30
Fin
EST
SV STRIPFING/WEIDEN
TEAM WIENER LINIEN
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
08-09-2019
17:00
Fin
EST
ADMIRA WACKER (AM)
EBREICHSDORF
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
22-10-2019
20:00
Fin
EST
RAPID VIENNA (AM)
MARCHFELD MANNSDORF
0 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
Round 7
13-09-2019
20:00
Fin
EST
ASK-BSC BRUCK/LEITHA
ADMIRA WACKER (AM)
2 - 2
4 - 2
-
-
20:30
Fin
EST
MARCHFELD MANNSDORF
LEOBENDORF
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
20:30
Fin
EST
EBREICHSDORF
SG TRAISKIRCHEN
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
20:30
Fin
EST
WIENER SPORTKLUB
SV STRIPFING/WEIDEN
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
20:30
Fin
EST
ASV DRASSBURG
RAPID VIENNA (AM)
0 - 4
1 - 5
-
-
14-09-2019
17:30
Fin
EST
SC WIENER NEUSTADT
NEUSIEDL/SEE
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
EST
TEAM WIENER LINIEN
SV MATTERSBURG (AM)
1
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
17-09-2019
20:30
Fin
EST
FC MAUERWERK
SC WIENER VIKTORIA
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 8
20-09-2019
19:30
Fin
EST
SG TRAISKIRCHEN
ASK-BSC BRUCK/LEITHA
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
EST
NEUSIEDL/SEE
1
EBREICHSDORF
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
20:00
Fin
EST
SV MATTERSBURG (AM)
WIENER SPORTKLUB
2 - 1
2 - 4
-
-
20:00
Fin
EST
RAPID VIENNA (AM)
FC MAUERWERK
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
20:30
Fin
EST
MARCHFELD MANNSDORF
ASV DRASSBURG
0 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
EST
ADMIRA WACKER (AM)
TEAM WIENER LINIEN
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21-09-2019
17:00
Fin
EST
SC WIENER VIKTORIA
SC WIENER NEUSTADT
2 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
EST
LEOBENDORF
SV STRIPFING/WEIDEN
1 - 0
2 - 3
-
-
Round 9
27-09-2019
20:00
Fin
EST
ASK-BSC BRUCK/LEITHA
NEUSIEDL/SEE
1 - 0
1 - 4
-
-
20:30
Fin
EST
ASV DRASSBURG
LEOBENDORF
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20:30
Fin
EST
WIENER SPORTKLUB
ADMIRA WACKER (AM)
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
20:30
Fin
EST
FC MAUERWERK
MARCHFELD MANNSDORF
0 - 2
0 - 4
-
-
28-09-2019
17:00
Fin
EST
SV STRIPFING/WEIDEN
SV MATTERSBURG (AM)
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
EST
TEAM WIENER LINIEN
SG TRAISKIRCHEN
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
EST
EBREICHSDORF
SC WIENER VIKTORIA
4 - 1
6 - 1
-
-
20:30
Fin
EST
SC WIENER NEUSTADT
RAPID VIENNA (AM)
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
Round 10
04-10-2019
19:30
Fin
EST
SG TRAISKIRCHEN
WIENER SPORTKLUB
1 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
20:00
Fin
EST
NEUSIEDL/SEE
TEAM WIENER LINIEN
1
0 - 3
0 - 4
-
-
20:00
Fin
EST
RAPID VIENNA (AM)
EBREICHSDORF
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
20:30
Fin
EST
MARCHFELD MANNSDORF
SC WIENER NEUSTADT
1 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
20:30
Fin
EST
ASV DRASSBURG
FC MAUERWERK
2 - 2
5 - 2
-
-
05-10-2019
17:00
Fin
EST
SC WIENER VIKTORIA
ASK-BSC BRUCK/LEITHA
0 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
06-10-2019
17:00
Fin
EST
ADMIRA WACKER (AM)
1
SV STRIPFING/WEIDEN
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EST
LEOBENDORF
SV MATTERSBURG (AM)
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
Round 11
11-10-2019
20:00
Fin
EST
SV MATTERSBURG (AM)
1
ADMIRA WACKER (AM)
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
EST
ASK-BSC BRUCK/LEITHA
RAPID VIENNA (AM)
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
20:30
Fin
EST
SC WIENER NEUSTADT
1
ASV DRASSBURG
2 - 1
2 - 6
-
-
20:30
Fin
EST
FC MAUERWERK
LEOBENDORF
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
20:30
Fin
EST
WIENER SPORTKLUB
NEUSIEDL/SEE
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
20:30
Fin
EST
EBREICHSDORF
MARCHFELD MANNSDORF
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
12-10-2019
16:30
Fin
EST
SV STRIPFING/WEIDEN
SG TRAISKIRCHEN
1
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
EST
TEAM WIENER LINIEN
SC WIENER VIKTORIA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 12
17-10-2019
20:30
Fin
EST
FC MAUERWERK
SC WIENER NEUSTADT
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
18-10-2019
20:00
Fin
EST
NEUSIEDL/SEE
SV STRIPFING/WEIDEN
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
EST
RAPID VIENNA (AM)
TEAM WIENER LINIEN
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
20:30
Fin
EST
ASV DRASSBURG
EBREICHSDORF
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
20:30
Fin
EST
MARCHFELD MANNSDORF
ASK-BSC BRUCK/LEITHA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20:30
Fin
EST
SG TRAISKIRCHEN
SV MATTERSBURG (AM)
2 - 1
2 - 4
-
-
19-10-2019
17:00
Fin
EST
SC WIENER VIKTORIA
WIENER SPORTKLUB
1 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
EST
LEOBENDORF
ADMIRA WACKER (AM)
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
Round 13
25-10-2019
20:00
Fin
EST
SV MATTERSBURG (AM)
NEUSIEDL/SEE
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
EST
ASK-BSC BRUCK/LEITHA
ASV DRASSBURG
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
20:30
Fin
EST
EBREICHSDORF
FC MAUERWERK
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
20:30
Fin
EST
SC WIENER NEUSTADT
LEOBENDORF
4 - 0
6 - 1
-
-
20:30
Fin
EST
WIENER SPORTKLUB
RAPID VIENNA (AM)
0 - 0
0 - 4
-
-
26-10-2019
16:00
Fin
EST
SV STRIPFING/WEIDEN
SC WIENER VIKTORIA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
EST
TEAM WIENER LINIEN
MARCHFELD MANNSDORF
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
27-10-2019
17:00
Fin
EST
ADMIRA WACKER (AM)
SG TRAISKIRCHEN
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
Round 14
31-10-2019
20:30
Fin
EST
ASV DRASSBURG
TEAM WIENER LINIEN
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
01-11-2019
15:00
Fin
EST
NEUSIEDL/SEE
ADMIRA WACKER (AM)
0 - 2
1 - 5
-
-
20:00
Fin
EST
RAPID VIENNA (AM)
1
SV STRIPFING/WEIDEN
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20:30
Fin
EST
MARCHFELD MANNSDORF
WIENER SPORTKLUB
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
02-11-2019
15:00
Fin
EST
FC MAUERWERK
ASK-BSC BRUCK/LEITHA
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
EST
SC WIENER VIKTORIA
SV MATTERSBURG (AM)
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
18:30
Fin
EST
LEOBENDORF
SG TRAISKIRCHEN
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
18:30
Fin
EST
SC WIENER NEUSTADT
EBREICHSDORF
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 15
08-11-2019
19:30
Fin
EST
SG TRAISKIRCHEN
NEUSIEDL/SEE
1
3 - 0
5 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
EST
ASK-BSC BRUCK/LEITHA
SC WIENER NEUSTADT
0 - 2
2 - 5
-
-
20:00
Fin
EST
SV MATTERSBURG (AM)
RAPID VIENNA (AM)
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
20:30
Fin
EST
EBREICHSDORF
LEOBENDORF
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20:30
Fin
EST
WIENER SPORTKLUB
ASV DRASSBURG
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
09-11-2019
15:00
Fin
EST
SV STRIPFING/WEIDEN
MARCHFELD MANNSDORF
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
EST
TEAM WIENER LINIEN
FC MAUERWERK
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
10-11-2019
17:00
Fin
EST
ADMIRA WACKER (AM)
SC WIENER VIKTORIA
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
Round 16
15-11-2019
20:00
Fin
EST
SV MATTERSBURG (AM)
MARCHFELD MANNSDORF
2 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
EST
ASK-BSC BRUCK/LEITHA
EBREICHSDORF
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20:30
Fin
EST
ADMIRA WACKER (AM)
RAPID VIENNA (AM)
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
20:30
Fin
EST
WIENER SPORTKLUB
FC MAUERWERK
1
2 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
16-11-2019
15:00
Fin
EST
SV STRIPFING/WEIDEN
ASV DRASSBURG
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
EST
SC WIENER VIKTORIA
SG TRAISKIRCHEN
1 - 0
3 - 3
-
-
18:00
Fin
EST
LEOBENDORF
NEUSIEDL/SEE
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
EST
TEAM WIENER LINIEN
SC WIENER NEUSTADT
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 17
28-02-2020
20:00
FTR
EST
RAPID VIENNA (AM)
SG TRAISKIRCHEN
-
-
-
-
20:00
FTR
EST
ASK-BSC BRUCK/LEITHA
LEOBENDORF
-
-
-
-
20:30
FTR
EST
SC WIENER NEUSTADT
WIENER SPORTKLUB
-
-
-
-
20:30
FTR
EST
EBREICHSDORF
TEAM WIENER LINIEN
-
-
-
-
20:30
FTR
EST
MARCHFELD MANNSDORF
ADMIRA WACKER (AM)
-
-
-
-
20:30
FTR
EST
ASV DRASSBURG
SV MATTERSBURG (AM)
-
-
-
-
20:30
FTR
EST
FC MAUERWERK
SV STRIPFING/WEIDEN
-
-
-
-
29-02-2020
16:00
FTR
EST
SC WIENER VIKTORIA
NEUSIEDL/SEE
-
-
-
-
Round 18
06-03-2020
20:00
FTR
EST
SV MATTERSBURG (AM)
FC MAUERWERK
-
-
-
-
20:00
FTR
EST
NEUSIEDL/SEE
RAPID VIENNA (AM)
-
-
-
-
20:30
FTR
EST
SG TRAISKIRCHEN
MARCHFELD MANNSDORF
-
-
-
-
20:30
FTR
EST
WIENER SPORTKLUB
EBREICHSDORF
-
-
-
-
07-03-2020
16:30
FTR
EST
TEAM WIENER LINIEN
ASK-BSC BRUCK/LEITHA
-
-
-
-
16:30
FTR
EST
SC WIENER VIKTORIA
LEOBENDORF
-
-
-
-
16:30
FTR
EST
SV STRIPFING/WEIDEN
SC WIENER NEUSTADT
-
-
-
-
08-03-2020
16:30
FTR
EST
ADMIRA WACKER (AM)
ASV DRASSBURG
-
-
-
-
Round 19
13-03-2020
20:00
FTR
EST
RAPID VIENNA (AM)
SC WIENER VIKTORIA
-
-
-
-
20:00
FTR
EST
ASK-BSC BRUCK/LEITHA
WIENER SPORTKLUB
-
-
-
-
20:30
FTR
EST
ASV DRASSBURG
SG TRAISKIRCHEN
-
-
-
-
20:30
FTR
EST
MARCHFELD MANNSDORF
NEUSIEDL/SEE
-
-
-
-
20:30
FTR
EST
SC WIENER NEUSTADT
SV MATTERSBURG (AM)
-
-
-
-
20:30
FTR
EST
FC MAUERWERK
ADMIRA WACKER (AM)
-
-
-
-
20:30
FTR
EST
EBREICHSDORF
SV STRIPFING/WEIDEN
-
-
-
-
14-03-2020
20:30
FTR
EST
TEAM WIENER LINIEN
LEOBENDORF
-
-
-
-
Round 20
20-03-2020
20:00
FTR
EST
SV MATTERSBURG (AM)
EBREICHSDORF
-
-
-
-
20:00
FTR
EST
NEUSIEDL/SEE
ASV DRASSBURG
-
-
-
-
20:30
FTR
EST
SG TRAISKIRCHEN
FC MAUERWERK
-
-
-
-
20:30
FTR
EST
WIENER SPORTKLUB
TEAM WIENER LINIEN
-
-
-
-
21-03-2020
17:00
FTR
EST
SC WIENER VIKTORIA
MARCHFELD MANNSDORF
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
EST
LEOBENDORF
RAPID VIENNA (AM)
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
EST
SV STRIPFING/WEIDEN
ASK-BSC BRUCK/LEITHA
-
-
-
-
22-03-2020
17:00
FTR
EST
ADMIRA WACKER (AM)
SC WIENER NEUSTADT
-
-
-
-
Round 21
27-03-2020
20:00
FTR
EST
ASV DRASSBURG
SC WIENER VIKTORIA
-
-
-
-
20:00
FTR
EST
ASK-BSC BRUCK/LEITHA
SV MATTERSBURG (AM)
-
-
-
-
20:30
FTR
EST
SC WIENER NEUSTADT
SG TRAISKIRCHEN
-
-
-
-
20:30
FTR
EST
FC MAUERWERK
NEUSIEDL/SEE
-
-
-
-
20:30
FTR
EST
EBREICHSDORF
ADMIRA WACKER (AM)
-
-
-
-
20:30
FTR
EST
WIENER SPORTKLUB
LEOBENDORF
-
-
-
-
20:30
FTR
EST
MARCHFELD MANNSDORF
RAPID VIENNA (AM)
-
-
-
-
28-03-2020
17:00
FTR
EST
TEAM WIENER LINIEN
SV STRIPFING/WEIDEN
-
-
-
-
Round 22
03-04-2020
21:00
FTR
EST
RAPID VIENNA (AM)
ASV DRASSBURG
-
-
-
-
21:00
FTR
EST
SV MATTERSBURG (AM)
TEAM WIENER LINIEN
-
-
-
-
21:00
FTR
EST
NEUSIEDL/SEE
SC WIENER NEUSTADT
-
-
-
-
21:30
FTR
EST
SG TRAISKIRCHEN
EBREICHSDORF
-
-
-
-
04-04-2020
18:30
FTR
EST
SV STRIPFING/WEIDEN
WIENER SPORTKLUB
-
-
-
-
18:30
FTR
EST
LEOBENDORF
MARCHFELD MANNSDORF
-
-
-
-
18:30
FTR
EST
SC WIENER VIKTORIA
FC MAUERWERK
-
-
-
-
05-04-2020
18:30
FTR
EST
ADMIRA WACKER (AM)
ASK-BSC BRUCK/LEITHA
-
-
-
-
Round 23
10-04-2020
21:00
FTR
EST
ASK-BSC BRUCK/LEITHA
SG TRAISKIRCHEN
-
-
-
-
21:30
FTR
EST
FC MAUERWERK
RAPID VIENNA (AM)
-
-
-
-
21:30
FTR
EST
EBREICHSDORF
NEUSIEDL/SEE
-
-
-
-
21:30
FTR
EST
SC WIENER NEUSTADT
SC WIENER VIKTORIA
-
-
-
-
21:30
FTR
EST
WIENER SPORTKLUB
SV MATTERSBURG (AM)
-
-
-
-
21:30
FTR
EST
ASV DRASSBURG
MARCHFELD MANNSDORF
-
-
-
-
11-04-2020
18:30
FTR
EST
SV STRIPFING/WEIDEN
LEOBENDORF
-
-
-
-
18:30
FTR
EST
TEAM WIENER LINIEN
ADMIRA WACKER (AM)
-
-
-
-
Round 24
17-04-2020
21:00
FTR
EST
SV MATTERSBURG (AM)
SV STRIPFING/WEIDEN
-
-
-
-
21:00
FTR
EST
NEUSIEDL/SEE
ASK-BSC BRUCK/LEITHA
-
-
-
-
21:00
FTR
EST
RAPID VIENNA (AM)
SC WIENER NEUSTADT
-
-
-
-
21:30
FTR
EST
SG TRAISKIRCHEN
TEAM WIENER LINIEN
-
-
-
-
21:30
FTR
EST
MARCHFELD MANNSDORF
FC MAUERWERK
-
-
-
-
18-04-2020
18:30
FTR
EST
LEOBENDORF
ASV DRASSBURG
-
-
-
-
18:30
FTR
EST
SC WIENER VIKTORIA
EBREICHSDORF
-
-
-
-
19-04-2020
18:30
FTR
EST
ADMIRA WACKER (AM)
WIENER SPORTKLUB
-
-
-
-
Round 25
24-04-2020
21:00
FTR
EST
SV MATTERSBURG (AM)
LEOBENDORF
-
-
-
-
21:00
FTR
EST
ASK-BSC BRUCK/LEITHA
SC WIENER VIKTORIA
-
-
-
-
21:30
FTR
EST
FC MAUERWERK
ASV DRASSBURG
-
-
-
-
21:30
FTR
EST
EBREICHSDORF
RAPID VIENNA (AM)
-
-
-
-
21:30
FTR
EST
SC WIENER NEUSTADT
MARCHFELD MANNSDORF
-
-
-
-
21:30
FTR
EST
WIENER SPORTKLUB
SG TRAISKIRCHEN
-
-
-
-
25-04-2020
18:30
FTR
EST
SV STRIPFING/WEIDEN
ADMIRA WACKER (AM)
-
-
-
-
18:30
FTR
EST
TEAM WIENER LINIEN
NEUSIEDL/SEE
-
-
-
-
Round 26
01-05-2020
21:00
FTR
EST
RAPID VIENNA (AM)
ASK-BSC BRUCK/LEITHA
-
-
-
-
21:00
FTR
EST
NEUSIEDL/SEE
WIENER SPORTKLUB
-
-
-
-
21:30
FTR
EST
SG TRAISKIRCHEN
SV STRIPFING/WEIDEN
-
-
-
-
21:30
FTR
EST
ASV DRASSBURG
SC WIENER NEUSTADT
-
-
-
-
21:30
FTR
EST
MARCHFELD MANNSDORF
EBREICHSDORF
-
-
-
-
02-05-2020
18:30
FTR
EST
LEOBENDORF
FC MAUERWERK
-
-
-
-
18:30
FTR
EST
SC WIENER VIKTORIA
TEAM WIENER LINIEN
-
-
-
-
03-05-2020
18:30
FTR
EST
ADMIRA WACKER (AM)
SV MATTERSBURG (AM)
-
-
-
-
Round 27
08-05-2020
21:00
FTR
EST
SV MATTERSBURG (AM)
SG TRAISKIRCHEN
-
-
-
-
21:00
FTR
EST
ASK-BSC BRUCK/LEITHA
MARCHFELD MANNSDORF
-
-
-
-
21:30
FTR
EST
EBREICHSDORF
ASV DRASSBURG
-
-
-
-
21:30
FTR
EST
WIENER SPORTKLUB
SC WIENER VIKTORIA
-
-
-
-
21:30
FTR
EST
SC WIENER NEUSTADT
FC MAUERWERK
-
-
-
-
09-05-2020
18:30
FTR
EST
SV STRIPFING/WEIDEN
NEUSIEDL/SEE
-
-
-
-
18:30
FTR
EST
TEAM WIENER LINIEN
RAPID VIENNA (AM)
-
-
-
-
10-05-2020
18:30
FTR
EST
ADMIRA WACKER (AM)
LEOBENDORF
-
-
-
-
Round 28
15-05-2020
21:00
FTR
EST
RAPID VIENNA (AM)
WIENER SPORTKLUB
-
-
-
-
21:00
FTR
EST
NEUSIEDL/SEE
SV MATTERSBURG (AM)
-
-
-
-
21:30
FTR
EST
MARCHFELD MANNSDORF
TEAM WIENER LINIEN
-
-
-
-
21:30
FTR
EST
ASV DRASSBURG
ASK-BSC BRUCK/LEITHA
-
-
-
-
21:30
FTR
EST
SG TRAISKIRCHEN
ADMIRA WACKER (AM)
-
-
-
-
21:30
FTR
EST
FC MAUERWERK
EBREICHSDORF
-
-
-
-
16-05-2020
18:30
FTR
EST
SC WIENER VIKTORIA
SV STRIPFING/WEIDEN
-
-
-
-
18:30
FTR
EST
LEOBENDORF
SC WIENER NEUSTADT
-
-
-
-
Round 29
22-05-2020
21:00
FTR
EST
ASK-BSC BRUCK/LEITHA
FC MAUERWERK
-
-
-
-
21:00
FTR
EST
SV MATTERSBURG (AM)
SC WIENER VIKTORIA
-
-
-
-
21:30
FTR
EST
SG TRAISKIRCHEN
LEOBENDORF
-
-
-
-
21:30
FTR
EST
WIENER SPORTKLUB
MARCHFELD MANNSDORF
-
-
-
-
21:30
FTR
EST
EBREICHSDORF
SC WIENER NEUSTADT
-
-
-
-
23-05-2020
18:30
FTR
EST
SV STRIPFING/WEIDEN
RAPID VIENNA (AM)
-
-
-
-
18:30
FTR
EST
TEAM WIENER LINIEN
ASV DRASSBURG
-
-
-
-
24-05-2020
18:30
FTR
EST
ADMIRA WACKER (AM)
NEUSIEDL/SEE
-
-
-
-
Round 30
29-05-2020
21:00
FTR
EST
RAPID VIENNA (AM)
SV MATTERSBURG (AM)
-
-
-
-
21:00
FTR
EST
NEUSIEDL/SEE
SG TRAISKIRCHEN
-
-
-
-
21:30
FTR
EST
SC WIENER NEUSTADT
ASK-BSC BRUCK/LEITHA
-
-
-
-
21:30
FTR
EST
MARCHFELD MANNSDORF
SV STRIPFING/WEIDEN
-
-
-
-
21:30
FTR
EST
ASV DRASSBURG
WIENER SPORTKLUB
-
-
-
-
21:30
FTR
EST
FC MAUERWERK
TEAM WIENER LINIEN
-
-
-
-
30-05-2020
18:30
FTR
EST
LEOBENDORF
EBREICHSDORF
-
-
-
-
18:30
FTR
EST
SC WIENER VIKTORIA
ADMIRA WACKER (AM)
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF AUSTRIA 2019/2020 REGIONAL LEAGUE EAST