Information

AUSTRIA REGIONAL LEAGUE EAST RESULTS - 2018/2019

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
03-08-2018
19:00
Fin
EST
LEOBENDORF
SV MATTERSBURG (AM)
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
EST
ASK-BSC BRUCK/LEITHA
WIENER SPORTKLUB
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
EST
NEUSIEDL/SEE
STADLAU
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
20:30
Fin
EST
SC MANNSDORF
EBREICHSDORF
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
20:30
Fin
EST
SG TRAISKIRCHEN
FC MAUERWERK
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
20:30
Fin
EST
SV SCHWECHAT
SKN ST. POLTEN (AM)
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
04-08-2018
19:00
Fin
EST
TEAM WIENER LINIEN
ADMIRA WACKER (AM)
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
28-08-2018
20:00
Fin
EST
RAPID VIENNA (AM)
SC-ESV PARNDORF
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 2
10-08-2018
19:00
Fin
EST
SKN ST. POLTEN (AM)
RAPID VIENNA (AM)
0 - 1
0 - 4
-
-
20:00
Fin
EST
SC-ESV PARNDORF
TEAM WIENER LINIEN
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
20:30
Fin
EST
EBREICHSDORF
SV MATTERSBURG (AM)
1 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
20:30
Fin
EST
FC MAUERWERK
1
LEOBENDORF
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20:30
Fin
EST
SC MANNSDORF
SV SCHWECHAT
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20:30
Fin
EST
WIENER SPORTKLUB
NEUSIEDL/SEE
1 - 1
2 - 4
-
-
21:00
Fin
EST
ADMIRA WACKER (AM)
ASK-BSC BRUCK/LEITHA
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
11-08-2018
17:00
Fin
EST
STADLAU
SG TRAISKIRCHEN
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 3
17-08-2018
19:00
Fin
EST
LEOBENDORF
STADLAU
4 - 0
6 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
EST
ASK-BSC BRUCK/LEITHA
SC-ESV PARNDORF
3 - 1
4 - 3
-
-
20:00
Fin
EST
NEUSIEDL/SEE
ADMIRA WACKER (AM)
1
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
EST
RAPID VIENNA (AM)
SC MANNSDORF
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
EST
SV MATTERSBURG (AM)
FC MAUERWERK
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
20:30
Fin
EST
SG TRAISKIRCHEN
1
WIENER SPORTKLUB
1
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
20:30
Fin
EST
SV SCHWECHAT
EBREICHSDORF
0 - 4
0 - 5
-
-
18-08-2018
19:00
Fin
EST
TEAM WIENER LINIEN
SKN ST. POLTEN (AM)
1 - 1
3 - 3
-
-
Round 4
23-08-2018
21:30
Fin
EST
ADMIRA WACKER (AM)
SG TRAISKIRCHEN
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
24-08-2018
20:00
Fin
EST
SC-ESV PARNDORF
1
NEUSIEDL/SEE
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
EST
SV MATTERSBURG (AM)
STADLAU
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
20:30
Fin
EST
EBREICHSDORF
FC MAUERWERK
0 - 3
0 - 3
-
-
20:30
Fin
EST
SV SCHWECHAT
RAPID VIENNA (AM)
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
20:30
Fin
EST
WIENER SPORTKLUB
LEOBENDORF
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
26-08-2018
18:30
Fin
EST
SKN ST. POLTEN (AM)
ASK-BSC BRUCK/LEITHA
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
31-10-2018
20:00
Fin
EST
SC MANNSDORF
TEAM WIENER LINIEN
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 5
31-08-2018
18:30
Fin
EST
LEOBENDORF
ADMIRA WACKER (AM)
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
EST
ASK-BSC BRUCK/LEITHA
SC MANNSDORF
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
EST
NEUSIEDL/SEE
SKN ST. POLTEN (AM)
3 - 0
4 - 4
-
-
20:00
Fin
EST
RAPID VIENNA (AM)
EBREICHSDORF
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
EST
SV MATTERSBURG (AM)
WIENER SPORTKLUB
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
20:00
Fin
EST
TEAM WIENER LINIEN
SV SCHWECHAT
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
20:30
Fin
EST
FC MAUERWERK
STADLAU
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
20:30
Fin
EST
SG TRAISKIRCHEN
SC-ESV PARNDORF
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 6
07-09-2018
20:00
Fin
EST
ADMIRA WACKER (AM)
SV MATTERSBURG (AM)
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
EST
SC-ESV PARNDORF
LEOBENDORF
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
20:30
Fin
EST
EBREICHSDORF
STADLAU
2 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
20:30
Fin
EST
SC MANNSDORF
NEUSIEDL/SEE
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
20:30
Fin
EST
SV SCHWECHAT
ASK-BSC BRUCK/LEITHA
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
20:30
Fin
EST
WIENER SPORTKLUB
FC MAUERWERK
0 - 1
1 - 4
-
-
08-09-2018
17:30
Fin
EST
SKN ST. POLTEN (AM)
SG TRAISKIRCHEN
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
18-09-2018
20:00
Fin
EST
RAPID VIENNA (AM)
TEAM WIENER LINIEN
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
Round 7
14-09-2018
20:00
Fin
EST
ASK-BSC BRUCK/LEITHA
RAPID VIENNA (AM)
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
EST
NEUSIEDL/SEE
SV SCHWECHAT
1
3 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
EST
SV MATTERSBURG (AM)
SC-ESV PARNDORF
1
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
20:30
Fin
EST
FC MAUERWERK
ADMIRA WACKER (AM)
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
20:30
Fin
EST
SG TRAISKIRCHEN
SC MANNSDORF
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
15-09-2018
17:00
Fin
EST
STADLAU
WIENER SPORTKLUB
1
1 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
17:30
Fin
EST
LEOBENDORF
SKN ST. POLTEN (AM)
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
EST
TEAM WIENER LINIEN
EBREICHSDORF
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
Round 8
21-09-2018
20:00
Fin
EST
SC-ESV PARNDORF
FC MAUERWERK
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
20:30
Fin
EST
EBREICHSDORF
WIENER SPORTKLUB
2 - 0
6 - 1
-
-
20:30
Fin
EST
SV SCHWECHAT
SG TRAISKIRCHEN
2 - 1
3 - 4
-
-
22-09-2018
17:00
Fin
EST
RAPID VIENNA (AM)
NEUSIEDL/SEE
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
23-09-2018
17:30
Fin
EST
ADMIRA WACKER (AM)
STADLAU
1
0 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
17:30
Fin
EST
SKN ST. POLTEN (AM)
SV MATTERSBURG (AM)
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
02-10-2018
20:00
Fin
EST
SC MANNSDORF
LEOBENDORF
0 - 0
0 - 4
-
-
22-09-2018
19:00
Fin
EST
TEAM WIENER LINIEN
ASK-BSC BRUCK/LEITHA
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 9
28-09-2018
20:00
Fin
EST
ASK-BSC BRUCK/LEITHA
EBREICHSDORF
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
20:00
Fin
EST
SV MATTERSBURG (AM)
SC MANNSDORF
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
20:30
Fin
EST
FC MAUERWERK
SKN ST. POLTEN (AM)
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20:30
Fin
EST
SG TRAISKIRCHEN
RAPID VIENNA (AM)
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
20:30
Fin
EST
WIENER SPORTKLUB
ADMIRA WACKER (AM)
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
29-09-2018
15:00
Fin
EST
STADLAU
SC-ESV PARNDORF
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
16:30
Fin
EST
NEUSIEDL/SEE
TEAM WIENER LINIEN
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
17:30
Fin
EST
LEOBENDORF
SV SCHWECHAT
2 - 1
5 - 1
-
-
Round 10
04-10-2018
20:30
Fin
EST
SV SCHWECHAT
SV MATTERSBURG (AM)
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
05-10-2018
20:00
Fin
EST
RAPID VIENNA (AM)
LEOBENDORF
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
EST
SC-ESV PARNDORF
WIENER SPORTKLUB
1
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
EST
SKN ST. POLTEN (AM)
STADLAU
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
20:30
Fin
EST
SC MANNSDORF
FC MAUERWERK
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
06-10-2018
17:30
Fin
EST
ASK-BSC BRUCK/LEITHA
NEUSIEDL/SEE
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
EST
TEAM WIENER LINIEN
SG TRAISKIRCHEN
2 - 1
2 - 4
-
-
07-10-2018
17:00
Fin
EST
EBREICHSDORF
ADMIRA WACKER (AM)
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 11
09-10-2018
20:30
Fin
EST
WIENER SPORTKLUB
SKN ST. POLTEN (AM)
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
12-10-2018
19:45
Fin
EST
ADMIRA WACKER (AM)
SC-ESV PARNDORF
2 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
19:45
Fin
EST
NEUSIEDL/SEE
1
EBREICHSDORF
1
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
19:45
Fin
EST
SG TRAISKIRCHEN
ASK-BSC BRUCK/LEITHA
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
19:45
Fin
EST
SV SCHWECHAT
FC MAUERWERK
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
13-10-2018
15:00
Fin
EST
STADLAU
SC MANNSDORF
1 - 3
2 - 5
-
-
17:15
Fin
EST
LEOBENDORF
TEAM WIENER LINIEN
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
06-11-2018
20:00
Fin
EST
SV MATTERSBURG (AM)
RAPID VIENNA (AM)
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 12
19-10-2018
20:00
Fin
EST
ASK-BSC BRUCK/LEITHA
LEOBENDORF
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
EST
NEUSIEDL/SEE
SG TRAISKIRCHEN
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
EST
SKN ST. POLTEN (AM)
ADMIRA WACKER (AM)
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
20:30
Fin
EST
SC MANNSDORF
WIENER SPORTKLUB
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
20:30
Fin
EST
SV SCHWECHAT
STADLAU
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
20-10-2018
19:00
Fin
EST
TEAM WIENER LINIEN
SV MATTERSBURG (AM)
1
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
21-10-2018
17:00
Fin
EST
RAPID VIENNA (AM)
FC MAUERWERK
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
19-10-2018
20:30
Fin
EST
EBREICHSDORF
SC-ESV PARNDORF
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
Round 13
25-10-2018
20:00
Fin
EST
SC-ESV PARNDORF
1
SKN ST. POLTEN (AM)
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
26-10-2018
15:30
Fin
EST
LEOBENDORF
NEUSIEDL/SEE
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
EST
FC MAUERWERK
TEAM WIENER LINIEN
2 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
EST
SG TRAISKIRCHEN
EBREICHSDORF
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
EST
SV MATTERSBURG (AM)
ASK-BSC BRUCK/LEITHA
1 - 4
2 - 4
-
-
20:30
Fin
EST
WIENER SPORTKLUB
SV SCHWECHAT
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
27-10-2018
15:00
Fin
EST
STADLAU
RAPID VIENNA (AM)
1 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
28-10-2018
15:30
Fin
EST
ADMIRA WACKER (AM)
SC MANNSDORF
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
Round 14
31-10-2018
20:30
Fin
EST
EBREICHSDORF
SKN ST. POLTEN (AM)
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
02-11-2018
20:00
Fin
EST
ASK-BSC BRUCK/LEITHA
2
FC MAUERWERK
0 - 3
2 - 3
-
-
20:00
Fin
EST
NEUSIEDL/SEE
SV MATTERSBURG (AM)
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
EST
RAPID VIENNA (AM)
WIENER SPORTKLUB
1
1 - 0
4 - 2
-
-
20:30
Fin
EST
SG TRAISKIRCHEN
LEOBENDORF
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
20:30
Fin
EST
SV SCHWECHAT
ADMIRA WACKER (AM)
1 - 0
2 - 3
-
-
03-11-2018
17:00
Fin
EST
SC MANNSDORF
SC-ESV PARNDORF
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
EST
TEAM WIENER LINIEN
STADLAU
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 15
09-11-2018
20:00
Fin
EST
SC-ESV PARNDORF
SV SCHWECHAT
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
EST
SKN ST. POLTEN (AM)
1
SC MANNSDORF
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
20:00
Fin
EST
SV MATTERSBURG (AM)
SG TRAISKIRCHEN
0 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
20:30
Fin
EST
FC MAUERWERK
NEUSIEDL/SEE
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
20:30
Fin
EST
WIENER SPORTKLUB
TEAM WIENER LINIEN
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
10-11-2018
15:00
Fin
EST
LEOBENDORF
EBREICHSDORF
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
15:00
Fin
EST
STADLAU
ASK-BSC BRUCK/LEITHA
0 - 3
1 - 4
-
-
11-11-2018
15:00
Fin
EST
ADMIRA WACKER (AM)
RAPID VIENNA (AM)
0 - 4
0 - 6
-
-
Round 16
16-11-2018
20:00
Fin
EST
ADMIRA WACKER (AM)
TEAM WIENER LINIEN
2 - 1
4 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
EST
SKN ST. POLTEN (AM)
SV SCHWECHAT
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
EST
SV MATTERSBURG (AM)
LEOBENDORF
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
20:30
Fin
EST
EBREICHSDORF
SC MANNSDORF
3 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
20:30
Fin
EST
FC MAUERWERK
SG TRAISKIRCHEN
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20:30
Fin
EST
WIENER SPORTKLUB
ASK-BSC BRUCK/LEITHA
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17-11-2018
15:00
Fin
EST
STADLAU
NEUSIEDL/SEE
0 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
EST
SC-ESV PARNDORF
RAPID VIENNA (AM)
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
Round 17
08-03-2019
20:00
Fin
EST
NEUSIEDL/SEE
2
WIENER SPORTKLUB
1
1 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
20:00
Fin
EST
RAPID VIENNA (AM)
SKN ST. POLTEN (AM)
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
EST
SV MATTERSBURG (AM)
EBREICHSDORF
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
20:30
Fin
EST
SG TRAISKIRCHEN
STADLAU
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20:30
Fin
EST
SV SCHWECHAT
SC MANNSDORF
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
09-03-2019
16:30
Fin
EST
ASK-BSC BRUCK/LEITHA
1
ADMIRA WACKER (AM)
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
16:30
Fin
EST
LEOBENDORF
FC MAUERWERK
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EST
TEAM WIENER LINIEN
SC-ESV PARNDORF
2 - 1
4 - 2
-
-
Round 18
15-03-2019
20:00
Fin
EST
SC-ESV PARNDORF
ASK-BSC BRUCK/LEITHA
2 - 1
3 - 4
-
-
20:30
Fin
EST
EBREICHSDORF
SV SCHWECHAT
5 - 0
7 - 0
-
-
20:30
Fin
EST
FC MAUERWERK
SV MATTERSBURG (AM)
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
20:30
Fin
EST
SC MANNSDORF
RAPID VIENNA (AM)
2 - 0
5 - 1
-
-
20:30
Fin
EST
WIENER SPORTKLUB
SG TRAISKIRCHEN
1 - 2
3 - 3
-
-
16-03-2019
15:00
Fin
EST
STADLAU
LEOBENDORF
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17-03-2019
17:00
Fin
EST
ADMIRA WACKER (AM)
NEUSIEDL/SEE
1
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
19-03-2019
20:00
Fin
EST
SKN ST. POLTEN (AM)
TEAM WIENER LINIEN
2 - 3
3 - 3
-
-
Round 19
22-03-2019
20:00
Fin
EST
NEUSIEDL/SEE
SC-ESV PARNDORF
1 - 0
1 - 3
-
-
20:30
Fin
EST
FC MAUERWERK
1
EBREICHSDORF
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
20:30
Fin
EST
SG TRAISKIRCHEN
ADMIRA WACKER (AM)
1 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
23-03-2019
15:00
Fin
EST
STADLAU
SV MATTERSBURG (AM)
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
EST
ASK-BSC BRUCK/LEITHA
SKN ST. POLTEN (AM)
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
EST
LEOBENDORF
WIENER SPORTKLUB
1
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
EST
TEAM WIENER LINIEN
SC MANNSDORF
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
02-04-2019
20:00
FTR
EST
RAPID VIENNA (AM)
SV SCHWECHAT
-
-
-
-
Round 20
29-03-2019
20:00
FTR
EST
SC-ESV PARNDORF
SG TRAISKIRCHEN
-
-
-
-
20:00
FTR
EST
SKN ST. POLTEN (AM)
NEUSIEDL/SEE
-
-
-
-
20:30
FTR
EST
EBREICHSDORF
RAPID VIENNA (AM)
-
-
-
-
20:30
FTR
EST
SC MANNSDORF
ASK-BSC BRUCK/LEITHA
-
-
-
-
20:30
FTR
EST
SV SCHWECHAT
TEAM WIENER LINIEN
-
-
-
-
20:30
FTR
EST
WIENER SPORTKLUB
SV MATTERSBURG (AM)
-
-
-
-
30-03-2019
15:00
FTR
EST
STADLAU
FC MAUERWERK
-
-
-
-
31-03-2019
17:30
FTR
EST
ADMIRA WACKER (AM)
LEOBENDORF
-
-
-
-
Round 21
05-04-2019
19:00
FTR
EST
ASK-BSC BRUCK/LEITHA
SV SCHWECHAT
-
-
-
-
19:00
FTR
EST
NEUSIEDL/SEE
SC MANNSDORF
-
-
-
-
19:00
FTR
EST
SV MATTERSBURG (AM)
ADMIRA WACKER (AM)
-
-
-
-
19:30
FTR
EST
FC MAUERWERK
WIENER SPORTKLUB
-
-
-
-
19:30
FTR
EST
SG TRAISKIRCHEN
SKN ST. POLTEN (AM)
-
-
-
-
06-04-2019
16:30
FTR
EST
LEOBENDORF
SC-ESV PARNDORF
-
-
-
-
16:30
FTR
EST
STADLAU
EBREICHSDORF
-
-
-
-
07-04-2019
16:30
FTR
EST
TEAM WIENER LINIEN
RAPID VIENNA (AM)
-
-
-
-
Round 22
12-04-2019
19:00
FTR
EST
RAPID VIENNA (AM)
ASK-BSC BRUCK/LEITHA
-
-
-
-
19:00
FTR
EST
SC-ESV PARNDORF
SV MATTERSBURG (AM)
-
-
-
-
19:30
FTR
EST
EBREICHSDORF
TEAM WIENER LINIEN
-
-
-
-
19:30
FTR
EST
SC MANNSDORF
SG TRAISKIRCHEN
-
-
-
-
19:30
FTR
EST
SV SCHWECHAT
NEUSIEDL/SEE
-
-
-
-
19:30
FTR
EST
WIENER SPORTKLUB
STADLAU
-
-
-
-
14-04-2019
16:30
FTR
EST
ADMIRA WACKER (AM)
FC MAUERWERK
-
-
-
-
16:30
FTR
EST
SKN ST. POLTEN (AM)
LEOBENDORF
-
-
-
-
Round 23
19-04-2019
19:00
FTR
EST
ASK-BSC BRUCK/LEITHA
TEAM WIENER LINIEN
-
-
-
-
19:00
FTR
EST
NEUSIEDL/SEE
RAPID VIENNA (AM)
-
-
-
-
19:00
FTR
EST
SV MATTERSBURG (AM)
SKN ST. POLTEN (AM)
-
-
-
-
19:30
FTR
EST
FC MAUERWERK
SC-ESV PARNDORF
-
-
-
-
19:30
FTR
EST
SG TRAISKIRCHEN
SV SCHWECHAT
-
-
-
-
19:30
FTR
EST
WIENER SPORTKLUB
EBREICHSDORF
-
-
-
-
20-04-2019
16:30
FTR
EST
LEOBENDORF
SC MANNSDORF
-
-
-
-
16:30
FTR
EST
STADLAU
ADMIRA WACKER (AM)
-
-
-
-
Round 24
26-04-2019
19:00
FTR
EST
RAPID VIENNA (AM)
SG TRAISKIRCHEN
-
-
-
-
19:00
FTR
EST
SC-ESV PARNDORF
STADLAU
-
-
-
-
19:30
FTR
EST
EBREICHSDORF
ASK-BSC BRUCK/LEITHA
-
-
-
-
19:30
FTR
EST
SC MANNSDORF
SV MATTERSBURG (AM)
-
-
-
-
19:30
FTR
EST
SV SCHWECHAT
LEOBENDORF
-
-
-
-
28-04-2019
16:30
FTR
EST
ADMIRA WACKER (AM)
WIENER SPORTKLUB
-
-
-
-
16:30
FTR
EST
SKN ST. POLTEN (AM)
FC MAUERWERK
-
-
-
-
16:30
FTR
EST
TEAM WIENER LINIEN
NEUSIEDL/SEE
-
-
-
-
Round 25
03-05-2019
19:00
FTR
EST
NEUSIEDL/SEE
ASK-BSC BRUCK/LEITHA
-
-
-
-
19:00
FTR
EST
SV MATTERSBURG (AM)
SV SCHWECHAT
-
-
-
-
19:30
FTR
EST
FC MAUERWERK
SC MANNSDORF
-
-
-
-
19:30
FTR
EST
SG TRAISKIRCHEN
TEAM WIENER LINIEN
-
-
-
-
19:30
FTR
EST
WIENER SPORTKLUB
SC-ESV PARNDORF
-
-
-
-
04-05-2019
16:30
FTR
EST
LEOBENDORF
RAPID VIENNA (AM)
-
-
-
-
16:30
FTR
EST
STADLAU
SKN ST. POLTEN (AM)
-
-
-
-
05-05-2019
16:30
FTR
EST
ADMIRA WACKER (AM)
EBREICHSDORF
-
-
-
-
Round 26
10-05-2019
19:00
FTR
EST
ASK-BSC BRUCK/LEITHA
SG TRAISKIRCHEN
-
-
-
-
19:00
FTR
EST
RAPID VIENNA (AM)
SV MATTERSBURG (AM)
-
-
-
-
19:00
FTR
EST
SC-ESV PARNDORF
ADMIRA WACKER (AM)
-
-
-
-
19:30
FTR
EST
EBREICHSDORF
NEUSIEDL/SEE
-
-
-
-
19:30
FTR
EST
SC MANNSDORF
STADLAU
-
-
-
-
19:30
FTR
EST
SV SCHWECHAT
FC MAUERWERK
-
-
-
-
12-05-2019
16:30
FTR
EST
SKN ST. POLTEN (AM)
WIENER SPORTKLUB
-
-
-
-
16:30
FTR
EST
TEAM WIENER LINIEN
LEOBENDORF
-
-
-
-
Round 27
17-05-2019
19:00
FTR
EST
SC-ESV PARNDORF
EBREICHSDORF
-
-
-
-
19:00
FTR
EST
SV MATTERSBURG (AM)
TEAM WIENER LINIEN
-
-
-
-
19:30
FTR
EST
FC MAUERWERK
RAPID VIENNA (AM)
-
-
-
-
19:30
FTR
EST
SG TRAISKIRCHEN
NEUSIEDL/SEE
-
-
-
-
19:30
FTR
EST
WIENER SPORTKLUB
SC MANNSDORF
-
-
-
-
18-05-2019
16:30
FTR
EST
LEOBENDORF
ASK-BSC BRUCK/LEITHA
-
-
-
-
16:30
FTR
EST
STADLAU
SV SCHWECHAT
-
-
-
-
19-05-2019
16:30
FTR
EST
ADMIRA WACKER (AM)
SKN ST. POLTEN (AM)
-
-
-
-
Round 28
24-05-2019
19:00
FTR
EST
ASK-BSC BRUCK/LEITHA
SV MATTERSBURG (AM)
-
-
-
-
19:00
FTR
EST
NEUSIEDL/SEE
LEOBENDORF
-
-
-
-
19:00
FTR
EST
RAPID VIENNA (AM)
STADLAU
-
-
-
-
19:30
FTR
EST
EBREICHSDORF
SG TRAISKIRCHEN
-
-
-
-
19:30
FTR
EST
SC MANNSDORF
ADMIRA WACKER (AM)
-
-
-
-
19:30
FTR
EST
SV SCHWECHAT
WIENER SPORTKLUB
-
-
-
-
26-05-2019
16:30
FTR
EST
SKN ST. POLTEN (AM)
SC-ESV PARNDORF
-
-
-
-
16:30
FTR
EST
TEAM WIENER LINIEN
FC MAUERWERK
-
-
-
-
Round 29
31-05-2019
19:00
FTR
EST
SC-ESV PARNDORF
SC MANNSDORF
-
-
-
-
19:00
FTR
EST
SV MATTERSBURG (AM)
NEUSIEDL/SEE
-
-
-
-
19:30
FTR
EST
FC MAUERWERK
ASK-BSC BRUCK/LEITHA
-
-
-
-
19:30
FTR
EST
WIENER SPORTKLUB
RAPID VIENNA (AM)
-
-
-
-
01-06-2019
16:30
FTR
EST
LEOBENDORF
SG TRAISKIRCHEN
-
-
-
-
16:30
FTR
EST
STADLAU
TEAM WIENER LINIEN
-
-
-
-
02-06-2019
16:30
FTR
EST
ADMIRA WACKER (AM)
SV SCHWECHAT
-
-
-
-
16:30
FTR
EST
SKN ST. POLTEN (AM)
EBREICHSDORF
-
-
-
-
Round 30
07-06-2019
19:00
FTR
EST
ASK-BSC BRUCK/LEITHA
STADLAU
-
-
-
-
19:00
FTR
EST
NEUSIEDL/SEE
FC MAUERWERK
-
-
-
-
19:00
FTR
EST
RAPID VIENNA (AM)
ADMIRA WACKER (AM)
-
-
-
-
19:30
FTR
EST
EBREICHSDORF
LEOBENDORF
-
-
-
-
19:30
FTR
EST
SC MANNSDORF
SKN ST. POLTEN (AM)
-
-
-
-
19:30
FTR
EST
SG TRAISKIRCHEN
SV MATTERSBURG (AM)
-
-
-
-
19:30
FTR
EST
SV SCHWECHAT
SC-ESV PARNDORF
-
-
-
-
09-06-2019
16:30
FTR
EST
TEAM WIENER LINIEN
WIENER SPORTKLUB
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF AUSTRIA 2018/2019 REGIONAL LEAGUE EAST