Information

AUSTRALIA AUSTRALIAN CAPITAL TERRITORY RESULTS - 2018/2019

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
05-04-2019
11:00
Fin
ACT
CANBERRA FC
2
CANBERRA OLYMPIC
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
06-04-2019
09:00
Fin
ACT
RIVERINA RHINOS
1
MONARO PANTHERS
1 - 1
1 - 4
-
-
11:30
Fin
ACT
WODEN WESTON FC
BELCONNEN UNITED
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
07-04-2019
08:00
Fin
ACT
TIGERS FC
TUGGERANONG UNITED
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
Round 2
13-04-2019
08:00
Fin
ACT
BELCONNEN UNITED
RIVERINA RHINOS
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
14-04-2019
08:00
Fin
ACT
CANBERRA OLYMPIC
1
GUNGAHLIN UNITED
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
08:00
Fin
ACT
TIGERS FC
MONARO PANTHERS
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
08:00
Fin
ACT
TUGGERANONG UNITED
CANBERRA FC
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
Round 3
27-04-2019
10:00
Fin
ACT
RIVERINA RHINOS
WODEN WESTON FC
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
12:00
Fin
ACT
MONARO PANTHERS
CANBERRA FC
2 - 0
2 - 4
-
-
28-04-2019
08:00
Fin
ACT
GUNGAHLIN UNITED
TUGGERANONG UNITED
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
08:00
Fin
ACT
TIGERS FC
BELCONNEN UNITED
2 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
Round 4
04-05-2019
08:00
Fin
ACT
WODEN WESTON FC
TIGERS FC
0 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
05-05-2019
08:00
Fin
ACT
CANBERRA FC
BELCONNEN UNITED
0 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
08:00
Fin
ACT
GUNGAHLIN UNITED
MONARO PANTHERS
3 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
08:00
Fin
ACT
TUGGERANONG UNITED
CANBERRA OLYMPIC
2
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
Round 5
11-05-2019
08:00
Fin
ACT
TIGERS FC
RIVERINA RHINOS
2 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
12-05-2019
08:00
Fin
ACT
CANBERRA FC
WODEN WESTON FC
2 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
08:00
Fin
ACT
CANBERRA OLYMPIC
MONARO PANTHERS
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
08:00
Fin
ACT
GUNGAHLIN UNITED
BELCONNEN UNITED
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 6
18-05-2019
08:00
Fin
ACT
RIVERINA RHINOS
1
CANBERRA FC
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
09:30
Fin
ACT
WODEN WESTON FC
GUNGAHLIN UNITED
0 - 3
0 - 5
-
-
10:30
Fin
ACT
MONARO PANTHERS
TUGGERANONG UNITED
2 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
19-05-2019
08:00
Fin
ACT
CANBERRA OLYMPIC
BELCONNEN UNITED
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 7
25-05-2019
08:00
Sch
ACT
GUNGAHLIN UNITED
RIVERINA RHINOS
-
-
-
-
08:00
Sch
ACT
TUGGERANONG UNITED
BELCONNEN UNITED
-
-
-
-
26-05-2019
08:00
Sch
ACT
CANBERRA FC
TIGERS FC
-
-
-
-
08:00
Sch
ACT
CANBERRA OLYMPIC
WODEN WESTON FC
-
-
-
-
Round 8
01-06-2019
08:00
Sch
ACT
WODEN WESTON FC
TUGGERANONG UNITED
-
-
-
-
10:00
Sch
ACT
CANBERRA OLYMPIC
RIVERINA RHINOS
-
-
-
-
10:30
Sch
ACT
BELCONNEN UNITED
MONARO PANTHERS
-
-
-
-
02-06-2019
08:00
Sch
ACT
TIGERS FC
GUNGAHLIN UNITED
-
-
-
-
Round 9
08-06-2019
10:00
Sch
ACT
TUGGERANONG UNITED
RIVERINA RHINOS
-
-
-
-
10:30
Sch
ACT
MONARO PANTHERS
WODEN WESTON FC
-
-
-
-
09-06-2019
08:00
Sch
ACT
GUNGAHLIN UNITED
CANBERRA FC
-
-
-
-
08:00
Sch
ACT
TIGERS FC
CANBERRA OLYMPIC
-
-
-
-
Round 10
22-06-2019
10:30
Sch
ACT
BELCONNEN UNITED
WODEN WESTON FC
-
-
-
-
10:30
Sch
ACT
MONARO PANTHERS
RIVERINA RHINOS
-
-
-
-
23-06-2019
08:00
Sch
ACT
CANBERRA OLYMPIC
CANBERRA FC
-
-
-
-
08:00
Sch
ACT
TUGGERANONG UNITED
TIGERS FC
-
-
-
-
Round 11
29-06-2019
10:00
Sch
ACT
RIVERINA RHINOS
BELCONNEN UNITED
-
-
-
-
10:30
Sch
ACT
MONARO PANTHERS
TIGERS FC
-
-
-
-
30-06-2019
08:00
Sch
ACT
CANBERRA FC
TUGGERANONG UNITED
-
-
-
-
08:00
Sch
ACT
GUNGAHLIN UNITED
CANBERRA OLYMPIC
-
-
-
-
Round 12
06-07-2019
08:00
Sch
ACT
WODEN WESTON FC
RIVERINA RHINOS
-
-
-
-
10:30
Sch
ACT
BELCONNEN UNITED
TIGERS FC
-
-
-
-
07-07-2019
08:00
Sch
ACT
CANBERRA FC
MONARO PANTHERS
-
-
-
-
08:00
Sch
ACT
TUGGERANONG UNITED
GUNGAHLIN UNITED
-
-
-
-
Round 13
13-07-2019
10:30
Sch
ACT
BELCONNEN UNITED
CANBERRA FC
-
-
-
-
10:30
Sch
ACT
MONARO PANTHERS
GUNGAHLIN UNITED
-
-
-
-
14-07-2019
08:00
Sch
ACT
CANBERRA OLYMPIC
TUGGERANONG UNITED
-
-
-
-
08:00
Sch
ACT
TIGERS FC
WODEN WESTON FC
-
-
-
-
Round 14
20-07-2019
08:00
Sch
ACT
WODEN WESTON FC
CANBERRA FC
-
-
-
-
10:00
Sch
ACT
RIVERINA RHINOS
TIGERS FC
-
-
-
-
10:30
Sch
ACT
BELCONNEN UNITED
GUNGAHLIN UNITED
-
-
-
-
10:30
Sch
ACT
MONARO PANTHERS
CANBERRA OLYMPIC
-
-
-
-
Round 15
27-07-2019
10:00
Sch
ACT
CANBERRA FC
RIVERINA RHINOS
-
-
-
-
10:30
Sch
ACT
BELCONNEN UNITED
CANBERRA OLYMPIC
-
-
-
-
28-07-2019
08:00
Sch
ACT
GUNGAHLIN UNITED
WODEN WESTON FC
-
-
-
-
08:00
Sch
ACT
TUGGERANONG UNITED
MONARO PANTHERS
-
-
-
-
Round 16
03-08-2019
08:00
Sch
ACT
RIVERINA RHINOS
GUNGAHLIN UNITED
-
-
-
-
08:00
Sch
ACT
WODEN WESTON FC
CANBERRA OLYMPIC
-
-
-
-
10:30
Sch
ACT
BELCONNEN UNITED
TUGGERANONG UNITED
-
-
-
-
04-08-2019
08:00
Sch
ACT
TIGERS FC
CANBERRA FC
-
-
-
-
Round 17
10-08-2019
08:00
Sch
ACT
RIVERINA RHINOS
CANBERRA OLYMPIC
-
-
-
-
10:30
Sch
ACT
MONARO PANTHERS
BELCONNEN UNITED
-
-
-
-
11-08-2019
08:00
Sch
ACT
GUNGAHLIN UNITED
TIGERS FC
-
-
-
-
08:00
Sch
ACT
TUGGERANONG UNITED
WODEN WESTON FC
-
-
-
-
Round 18
17-08-2019
08:00
Sch
ACT
WODEN WESTON FC
MONARO PANTHERS
-
-
-
-
10:00
Sch
ACT
RIVERINA RHINOS
TUGGERANONG UNITED
-
-
-
-
18-08-2019
08:00
Sch
ACT
CANBERRA FC
GUNGAHLIN UNITED
-
-
-
-
08:00
Sch
ACT
CANBERRA OLYMPIC
TIGERS FC
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF AUSTRALIA 2018/2019 AUSTRALIAN CAPITAL TERRITORY