Information

ARGENTINA APERTURA RESULTS - 2009/2010

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
22-08-2009
01:00
Fin
AP
GIMNASIA L.P.
GODOY CRUZ
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
03:00
Fin
AP
INDEPENDIENTE
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
AP
SAN LORENZO
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
CHACARITA JUNIORS
TIGRE
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
23-08-2009
00:00
Fin
AP
ARSENAL SARANDI
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
02:00
Fin
AP
ROSARIO CENTRAL
RACING CLUB
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
AP
HURACAN
LANUS
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
BOCA JUNIORS
ARGENTINOS JRS
0 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
24-08-2009
00:00
Fin
AP
BANFIELD
RIVER PLATE
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
02:10
Fin
AP
COLON SANTA FE
VELEZ SARSFIELD
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
Round 2
29-08-2009
01:10
Fin
AP
TIGRE
ROSARIO CENTRAL
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
03:10
Fin
AP
RACING CLUB
COLON SANTA FE
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
20:10
Fin
AP
VELEZ SARSFIELD
ARSENAL SARANDI
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
22:15
Fin
AP
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
GIMNASIA L.P.
1
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
30-08-2009
00:10
Fin
AP
ARGENTINOS JRS
BANFIELD
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
02:10
Fin
AP
GODOY CRUZ
1
SAN LORENZO
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
20:10
Fin
AP
RIVER PLATE
CHACARITA JUNIORS
2 - 2
4 - 3
-
-
22:10
Fin
AP
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
2
INDEPENDIENTE
1 - 0
2 - 4
-
-
31-08-2009
00:20
Fin
AP
LANUS
BOCA JUNIORS
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
02:10
Fin
AP
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
1
HURACAN
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 3
02-09-2009
20:10
Fin
AP
ARSENAL SARANDI
RACING CLUB
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
22:10
Fin
AP
SAN LORENZO
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
0 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
03-09-2009
02:10
Fin
AP
ARGENTINOS JRS
LANUS
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
HURACAN
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
04-09-2009
00:10
Fin
AP
INDEPENDIENTE
GODOY CRUZ
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
02:10
Fin
AP
BOCA JUNIORS
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
20:10
Fin
AP
BANFIELD
CHACARITA JUNIORS
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
05-09-2009
01:10
Fin
AP
COLON SANTA FE
TIGRE
2
2 - 1
5 - 1
-
-
03:10
Fin
AP
GIMNASIA L.P.
VELEZ SARSFIELD
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
09-09-2009
02:10
Fin
AP
ROSARIO CENTRAL
1
RIVER PLATE
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 4
12-09-2009
01:10
Fin
AP
RACING CLUB
GIMNASIA L.P.
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
03:10
Fin
AP
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
ARGENTINOS JRS
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
20:10
Fin
AP
CHACARITA JUNIORS
ROSARIO CENTRAL
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
22:10
Fin
AP
VELEZ SARSFIELD
1
SAN LORENZO
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
13-09-2009
00:10
Fin
AP
TIGRE
ARSENAL SARANDI
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
02:10
Fin
AP
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
BOCA JUNIORS
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
AP
LANUS
BANFIELD
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
22:10
Fin
AP
RIVER PLATE
COLON SANTA FE
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
14-09-2009
00:10
Fin
AP
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
INDEPENDIENTE
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
02:10
Fin
AP
GODOY CRUZ
HURACAN
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 5
19-09-2009
01:10
Fin
AP
HURACAN
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
0 - 2
1 - 4
-
-
03:10
Fin
AP
ROSARIO CENTRAL
BANFIELD
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
AP
COLON SANTA FE
CHACARITA JUNIORS
2 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
22:10
Fin
AP
GIMNASIA L.P.
TIGRE
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
20-09-2009
00:10
Fin
AP
ARGENTINOS JRS
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
1
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
02:10
Fin
AP
INDEPENDIENTE
VELEZ SARSFIELD
0 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
AP
LANUS
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
22:10
Fin
AP
SAN LORENZO
1
RACING CLUB
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21-09-2009
00:20
Fin
AP
BOCA JUNIORS
1
GODOY CRUZ
1 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
02:20
Fin
AP
ARSENAL SARANDI
RIVER PLATE
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 6
26-09-2009
01:10
Fin
AP
GODOY CRUZ
ARGENTINOS JRS
1 - 0
2 - 4
-
-
03:10
Fin
AP
BANFIELD
1
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
1
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
AP
CHACARITA JUNIORS
ARSENAL SARANDI
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:10
Fin
AP
ROSARIO CENTRAL
COLON SANTA FE
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
27-09-2009
00:10
Fin
AP
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
BOCA JUNIORS
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
02:15
Fin
AP
TIGRE
SAN LORENZO
2 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
20:00
Fin
AP
VELEZ SARSFIELD
HURACAN
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
22:10
Fin
AP
RACING CLUB
INDEPENDIENTE
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
28-09-2009
00:30
Fin
AP
RIVER PLATE
GIMNASIA L.P.
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
02:30
Fin
AP
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
LANUS
1
0 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
Round 7
03-10-2009
01:10
Fin
AP
COLON SANTA FE
BANFIELD
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
03:10
Fin
AP
INDEPENDIENTE
1
TIGRE
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
AP
HURACAN
RACING CLUB
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
22:10
Fin
AP
ARGENTINOS JRS
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
04-10-2009
00:10
Fin
AP
ARSENAL SARANDI
ROSARIO CENTRAL
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
02:15
Fin
AP
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
AP
GIMNASIA L.P.
CHACARITA JUNIORS
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
22:10
Fin
AP
SAN LORENZO
RIVER PLATE
1
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
05-10-2009
00:10
Fin
AP
BOCA JUNIORS
VELEZ SARSFIELD
1 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
02:40
Fin
AP
LANUS
GODOY CRUZ
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 8
07-10-2009
23:00
Fin
AP
TIGRE
HURACAN
0 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
08-10-2009
01:10
Fin
AP
BANFIELD
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
03:15
Fin
AP
GODOY CRUZ
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
23:00
Fin
AP
COLON SANTA FE
ARSENAL SARANDI
1
1 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
09-10-2009
01:10
Fin
AP
VELEZ SARSFIELD
ARGENTINOS JRS
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
03:15
Fin
AP
RACING CLUB
BOCA JUNIORS
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
21:50
Fin
AP
CHACARITA JUNIORS
SAN LORENZO
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
10-10-2009
01:10
Fin
AP
ROSARIO CENTRAL
GIMNASIA L.P.
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
03:15
Fin
AP
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
LANUS
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
12-10-2009
22:00
Fin
AP
RIVER PLATE
INDEPENDIENTE
0 - 3
1 - 3
-
-
Round 9
17-10-2009
01:10
Fin
AP
SAN LORENZO
ROSARIO CENTRAL
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
03:10
Fin
AP
LANUS
VELEZ SARSFIELD
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
AP
GIMNASIA L.P.
1
COLON SANTA FE
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
22:10
Fin
AP
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
GODOY CRUZ
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
18-10-2009
00:25
Fin
AP
ARGENTINOS JRS
RACING CLUB
1
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
02:30
Fin
AP
ARSENAL SARANDI
BANFIELD
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
AP
INDEPENDIENTE
CHACARITA JUNIORS
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
22:10
Fin
AP
HURACAN
RIVER PLATE
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19-10-2009
00:20
Fin
AP
BOCA JUNIORS
TIGRE
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
02:15
Fin
AP
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
Round 10
24-10-2009
01:00
Fin
AP
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
03:10
Fin
AP
ROSARIO CENTRAL
INDEPENDIENTE
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
AP
BANFIELD
GODOY CRUZ
3 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
22:10
Fin
AP
CHACARITA JUNIORS
HURACAN
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
25-10-2009
00:10
Fin
AP
RACING CLUB
LANUS
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
02:15
Fin
AP
VELEZ SARSFIELD
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
18:45
Fin
AP
ARSENAL SARANDI
GIMNASIA L.P.
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:15
Fin
AP
RIVER PLATE
1
BOCA JUNIORS
1
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
23:15
Fin
AP
TIGRE
ARGENTINOS JRS
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
26-10-2009
01:30
Fin
AP
COLON SANTA FE
1
SAN LORENZO
1
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 11
27-10-2009
22:00
Fin
AP
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
1
RACING CLUB
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
28-10-2009
00:10
Fin
AP
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
VELEZ SARSFIELD
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
02:15
Fin
AP
GODOY CRUZ
2
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
AP
GIMNASIA L.P.
BANFIELD
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
22:10
Fin
AP
SAN LORENZO
ARSENAL SARANDI
1 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
29-10-2009
00:40
Fin
AP
HURACAN
1
ROSARIO CENTRAL
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
02:50
Fin
AP
INDEPENDIENTE
COLON SANTA FE
1
2 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
20:10
Fin
AP
BOCA JUNIORS
CHACARITA JUNIORS
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
22:10
Fin
AP
LANUS
TIGRE
1
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
30-10-2009
02:10
Fin
AP
ARGENTINOS JRS
RIVER PLATE
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
Round 12
31-10-2009
22:00
Fin
AP
VELEZ SARSFIELD
GODOY CRUZ
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
01-11-2009
00:10
Fin
AP
RACING CLUB
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
1
3 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
02:15
Fin
AP
GIMNASIA L.P.
SAN LORENZO
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
AP
CHACARITA JUNIORS
1
ARGENTINOS JRS
1
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
21:10
Fin
AP
RIVER PLATE
LANUS
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
23:10
Fin
AP
ROSARIO CENTRAL
BOCA JUNIORS
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
02-11-2009
01:15
Fin
AP
ARSENAL SARANDI
INDEPENDIENTE
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
03-11-2009
00:00
Fin
AP
BANFIELD
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
1
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
02:10
Fin
AP
TIGRE
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
04-11-2009
00:00
Fin
AP
COLON SANTA FE
HURACAN
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
Round 13
07-11-2009
00:00
Fin
AP
ARGENTINOS JRS
ROSARIO CENTRAL
1
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
02:10
Fin
AP
INDEPENDIENTE
GIMNASIA L.P.
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
AP
LANUS
CHACARITA JUNIORS
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
21:10
Fin
AP
GODOY CRUZ
RACING CLUB
1
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
23:10
Fin
AP
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
RIVER PLATE
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
08-11-2009
01:15
Fin
AP
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
TIGRE
1
1 - 1
4 - 2
-
-
21:10
Fin
AP
SAN LORENZO
BANFIELD
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
23:10
Fin
AP
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
VELEZ SARSFIELD
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
09-11-2009
01:30
Fin
AP
BOCA JUNIORS
COLON SANTA FE
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
23:00
Fin
AP
HURACAN
ARSENAL SARANDI
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 14
14-11-2009
00:00
Fin
AP
CHACARITA JUNIORS
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
02:15
Fin
AP
TIGRE
GODOY CRUZ
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
15-11-2009
00:10
Fin
AP
BANFIELD
VELEZ SARSFIELD
1
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
02:20
Fin
AP
COLON SANTA FE
ARGENTINOS JRS
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
SAN LORENZO
1
INDEPENDIENTE
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
16-11-2009
00:10
Fin
AP
RIVER PLATE
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
0 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
02:15
Fin
AP
ARSENAL SARANDI
BOCA JUNIORS
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
RACING CLUB
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17-11-2009
00:10
Fin
AP
GIMNASIA L.P.
HURACAN
2 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
02:15
Fin
AP
ROSARIO CENTRAL
LANUS
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 15
21-11-2009
00:00
Fin
AP
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
TIGRE
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
02:10
Fin
AP
LANUS
COLON SANTA FE
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
22:25
Fin
AP
HURACAN
1
SAN LORENZO
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
22-11-2009
00:30
Fin
AP
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
CHACARITA JUNIORS
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
02:50
Fin
AP
INDEPENDIENTE
BANFIELD
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
22:10
Fin
AP
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
ROSARIO CENTRAL
2 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
23-11-2009
00:30
Fin
AP
BOCA JUNIORS
GIMNASIA L.P.
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
02:30
Fin
AP
GODOY CRUZ
RIVER PLATE
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
23:10
Fin
AP
ARGENTINOS JRS
ARSENAL SARANDI
1
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
24-11-2009
02:10
Fin
AP
VELEZ SARSFIELD
RACING CLUB
2 - 1
4 - 2
-
-
Round 16
28-11-2009
00:00
Fin
AP
ROSARIO CENTRAL
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
02:10
Fin
AP
INDEPENDIENTE
HURACAN
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
CHACARITA JUNIORS
GODOY CRUZ
1
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
29-11-2009
00:10
Fin
AP
RIVER PLATE
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
1
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
SAN LORENZO
BOCA JUNIORS
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
30-11-2009
00:10
Fin
AP
TIGRE
VELEZ SARSFIELD
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
02:15
Fin
AP
BANFIELD
RACING CLUB
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
22:10
Fin
AP
ARSENAL SARANDI
LANUS
1 - 1
2 - 5
-
-
01-12-2009
00:10
Fin
AP
COLON SANTA FE
1
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
02:15
Fin
AP
GIMNASIA L.P.
ARGENTINOS JRS
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
Round 17
03-12-2009
23:10
Fin
AP
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
CHACARITA JUNIORS
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
04-12-2009
22:00
Fin
AP
GODOY CRUZ
ROSARIO CENTRAL
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
05-12-2009
00:10
Fin
AP
HURACAN
BANFIELD
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
02:15
Fin
AP
RACING CLUB
TIGRE
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
ARGENTINOS JRS
1
SAN LORENZO
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
06-12-2009
00:10
Fin
AP
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
COLON SANTA FE
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
02:15
Fin
AP
BOCA JUNIORS
INDEPENDIENTE
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
VELEZ SARSFIELD
RIVER PLATE
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
07-12-2009
00:10
Fin
AP
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
ARSENAL SARANDI
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
02:15
Fin
AP
LANUS
GIMNASIA L.P.
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 18
08-12-2009
22:15
Fin
AP
HURACAN
BOCA JUNIORS
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
09-12-2009
00:10
Fin
AP
COLON SANTA FE
GODOY CRUZ
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
02:15
Fin
AP
INDEPENDIENTE
ARGENTINOS JRS
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
SAN LORENZO
LANUS
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
10-12-2009
00:10
Fin
AP
GIMNASIA L.P.
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
02:15
Fin
AP
BANFIELD
TIGRE
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
CHACARITA JUNIORS
VELEZ SARSFIELD
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
11-12-2009
00:15
Fin
AP
ARSENAL SARANDI
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
02:20
Fin
AP
RIVER PLATE
RACING CLUB
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
12-11-2009
01:00
Fin
AP
ROSARIO CENTRAL
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
Round 19
13-12-2009
00:10
Fin
AP
ARGENTINOS JRS
HURACAN
2 - 0
5 - 1
-
-
02:15
Fin
AP
LANUS
INDEPENDIENTE
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
22:15
Fin
AP
BOCA JUNIORS
BANFIELD
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
22:15
Fin
AP
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
SAN LORENZO
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
14-12-2009
00:30
Fin
AP
RACING CLUB
CHACARITA JUNIORS
1
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
00:30
Fin
AP
TIGRE
RIVER PLATE
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
02:30
Fin
AP
VELEZ SARSFIELD
ROSARIO CENTRAL
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
23:10
Fin
AP
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
GIMNASIA L.P.
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15-12-2009
02:10
Fin
AP
GODOY CRUZ
ARSENAL SARANDI
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
26-11-2009
00:00
Fin
AP
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
COLON SANTA FE
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-

RESULTS OF ARGENTINA 2009/2010 APERTURA