Information

ARGENTINA SUPERLIGA RESULTS - 2019/2020

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
27-07-2019
03:00
Sch
SL
RACING CLUB
UNION SANTA FE
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
SL
COLON SANTA FE
PATRONATO
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
SL
SAN LORENZO
GODOY CRUZ
-
-
-
-
23:45
Sch
SL
LANUS
GIMNASIA LA PLATA
-
-
-
-
28-07-2019
02:00
Sch
SL
ARGENTINOS JRS
RIVER PLATE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
ALDOSIVI
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
SL
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
CENTRAL CORDOBA
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
SL
TALLERES CORDOBA
VELEZ SARSFIELD
-
-
-
-
23:45
Sch
SL
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
INDEPENDIENTE
-
-
-
-
29-07-2019
02:00
Sch
SL
BOCA JUNIORS
HURACAN
-
-
-
-
30-07-2019
01:00
Sch
SL
ARSENAL SARANDI
BANFIELD
-
-
-
-
03:10
Sch
SL
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
ROSARIO CENTRAL
-
-
-
-
Round 2
03-08-2019
03:00
Sch
SL
HURACAN
COLON SANTA FE
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
SL
ALDOSIVI
ARGENTINOS JRS
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
SL
ROSARIO CENTRAL
TALLERES CORDOBA
-
-
-
-
23:45
Sch
SL
CENTRAL CORDOBA
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
-
-
-
-
04-08-2019
02:00
Sch
SL
VELEZ SARSFIELD
RACING CLUB
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
UNION SANTA FE
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
SL
GIMNASIA LA PLATA
SAN LORENZO
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
SL
BANFIELD
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
-
-
-
-
23:45
Sch
SL
RIVER PLATE
LANUS
-
-
-
-
05-08-2019
02:00
Sch
SL
PATRONATO
BOCA JUNIORS
-
-
-
-
06-08-2019
01:00
Sch
SL
GODOY CRUZ
ARSENAL SARANDI
-
-
-
-
03:10
Sch
SL
INDEPENDIENTE
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
-
-
-
-
Round 3
19-08-2019
00:00
Sch
SL
TALLERES CORDOBA
CENTRAL CORDOBA
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
SL
PATRONATO
HURACAN
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
SL
COLON SANTA FE
GIMNASIA LA PLATA
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
SL
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
GODOY CRUZ
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
SL
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
ARSENAL SARANDI
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
SL
LANUS
VELEZ SARSFIELD
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
SL
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
UNION SANTA FE
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
SL
ARGENTINOS JRS
BANFIELD
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
SL
SAN LORENZO
ROSARIO CENTRAL
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
SL
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
INDEPENDIENTE
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
SL
RACING CLUB
RIVER PLATE
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
SL
BOCA JUNIORS
ALDOSIVI
-
-
-
-
Round 4
26-08-2019
00:00
Sch
SL
BANFIELD
BOCA JUNIORS
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
SL
GIMNASIA LA PLATA
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
SL
INDEPENDIENTE
COLON SANTA FE
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
SL
VELEZ SARSFIELD
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
SL
CENTRAL CORDOBA
RACING CLUB
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
SL
ROSARIO CENTRAL
PATRONATO
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
SL
UNION SANTA FE
LANUS
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
SL
ARSENAL SARANDI
SAN LORENZO
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
SL
ALDOSIVI
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
SL
RIVER PLATE
TALLERES CORDOBA
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
SL
HURACAN
ARGENTINOS JRS
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
SL
GODOY CRUZ
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
-
-
-
-
Round 5
02-09-2019
00:00
Sch
SL
TALLERES CORDOBA
ALDOSIVI
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
SL
COLON SANTA FE
ROSARIO CENTRAL
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
SL
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
HURACAN
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
SL
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
BANFIELD
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
SL
LANUS
CENTRAL CORDOBA
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
SL
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
ARSENAL SARANDI
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
SL
PATRONATO
INDEPENDIENTE
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
SL
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
VELEZ SARSFIELD
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
SL
RACING CLUB
GODOY CRUZ
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
SL
ARGENTINOS JRS
GIMNASIA LA PLATA
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
SL
SAN LORENZO
UNION SANTA FE
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
SL
RIVER PLATE
BOCA JUNIORS
-
-
-
-
Round 6
16-09-2019
00:00
Sch
SL
GIMNASIA LA PLATA
RACING CLUB
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
SL
BANFIELD
TALLERES CORDOBA
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
SL
HURACAN
RIVER PLATE
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
SL
INDEPENDIENTE
LANUS
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
SL
VELEZ SARSFIELD
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
SL
COLON SANTA FE
SAN LORENZO
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
SL
GODOY CRUZ
ARGENTINOS JRS
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
SL
ARSENAL SARANDI
UNION SANTA FE
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
SL
ALDOSIVI
PATRONATO
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
SL
CENTRAL CORDOBA
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
SL
ROSARIO CENTRAL
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
SL
BOCA JUNIORS
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
-
-
-
-
Round 7
23-09-2019
00:00
Sch
SL
UNION SANTA FE
ROSARIO CENTRAL
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
SL
TALLERES CORDOBA
GIMNASIA LA PLATA
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
SL
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
ALDOSIVI
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
SL
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
INDEPENDIENTE
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
SL
GODOY CRUZ
BANFIELD
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
SL
ARGENTINOS JRS
CENTRAL CORDOBA
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
SL
SAN LORENZO
BOCA JUNIORS
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
SL
RIVER PLATE
VELEZ SARSFIELD
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
SL
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
HURACAN
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
SL
LANUS
COLON SANTA FE
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
SL
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
PATRONATO
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
SL
RACING CLUB
ARSENAL SARANDI
-
-
-
-
Round 8
30-09-2019
00:00
Sch
SL
COLON SANTA FE
ARGENTINOS JRS
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
SL
PATRONATO
LANUS
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
SL
ALDOSIVI
UNION SANTA FE
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
SL
ARSENAL SARANDI
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
SL
ROSARIO CENTRAL
RACING CLUB
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
SL
CENTRAL CORDOBA
GODOY CRUZ
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
SL
INDEPENDIENTE
TALLERES CORDOBA
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
SL
VELEZ SARSFIELD
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
SL
BANFIELD
SAN LORENZO
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
SL
GIMNASIA LA PLATA
RIVER PLATE
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
SL
HURACAN
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
SL
BOCA JUNIORS
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
-
-
-
-
Round 9
07-10-2019
00:00
Sch
SL
VELEZ SARSFIELD
INDEPENDIENTE
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
SL
SAN LORENZO
CENTRAL CORDOBA
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
SL
ARGENTINOS JRS
ARSENAL SARANDI
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
SL
RIVER PLATE
PATRONATO
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
SL
UNION SANTA FE
COLON SANTA FE
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
SL
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
BANFIELD
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
SL
GODOY CRUZ
GIMNASIA LA PLATA
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
SL
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
TALLERES CORDOBA
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
SL
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
HURACAN
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
SL
RACING CLUB
ALDOSIVI
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
SL
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
BOCA JUNIORS
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
SL
LANUS
ROSARIO CENTRAL
-
-
-
-
Round 10
21-10-2019
00:00
Sch
SL
PATRONATO
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
SL
ROSARIO CENTRAL
VELEZ SARSFIELD
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
SL
CENTRAL CORDOBA
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
SL
TALLERES CORDOBA
LANUS
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
SL
COLON SANTA FE
GODOY CRUZ
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
SL
BANFIELD
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
SL
GIMNASIA LA PLATA
UNION SANTA FE
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
SL
ALDOSIVI
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
SL
ARSENAL SARANDI
RIVER PLATE
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
SL
INDEPENDIENTE
ARGENTINOS JRS
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
SL
HURACAN
SAN LORENZO
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
SL
BOCA JUNIORS
RACING CLUB
-
-
-
-
Round 11
30-10-2019
23:00
Sch
SL
GODOY CRUZ
ALDOSIVI
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
PATRONATO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
ARSENAL SARANDI
CENTRAL CORDOBA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
UNION SANTA FE
INDEPENDIENTE
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
GIMNASIA LA PLATA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
RACING CLUB
BANFIELD
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
ARGENTINOS JRS
TALLERES CORDOBA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
LANUS
BOCA JUNIORS
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
ROSARIO CENTRAL
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
RIVER PLATE
COLON SANTA FE
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
VELEZ SARSFIELD
HURACAN
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
SAN LORENZO
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
-
-
-
-
Round 12
03-11-2019
23:00
Sch
SL
TALLERES CORDOBA
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
COLON SANTA FE
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
PATRONATO
RACING CLUB
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
ALDOSIVI
RIVER PLATE
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
ARGENTINOS JRS
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
ROSARIO CENTRAL
GODOY CRUZ
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
CENTRAL CORDOBA
VELEZ SARSFIELD
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
GIMNASIA LA PLATA
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
INDEPENDIENTE
SAN LORENZO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
BANFIELD
UNION SANTA FE
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
HURACAN
LANUS
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
BOCA JUNIORS
ARSENAL SARANDI
-
-
-
-
Round 13
10-11-2019
23:00
Sch
SL
RACING CLUB
HURACAN
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
CENTRAL CORDOBA
PATRONATO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
GODOY CRUZ
INDEPENDIENTE
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
UNION SANTA FE
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
LANUS
BANFIELD
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
TALLERES CORDOBA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
ALDOSIVI
GIMNASIA LA PLATA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
ARSENAL SARANDI
COLON SANTA FE
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
VELEZ SARSFIELD
BOCA JUNIORS
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
SAN LORENZO
ARGENTINOS JRS
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
RIVER PLATE
ROSARIO CENTRAL
-
-
-
-
Round 14
24-11-2019
23:00
Sch
SL
BOCA JUNIORS
UNION SANTA FE
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
SAN LORENZO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
ARGENTINOS JRS
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
HURACAN
CENTRAL CORDOBA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
COLON SANTA FE
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
ROSARIO CENTRAL
ALDOSIVI
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
PATRONATO
GODOY CRUZ
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
TALLERES CORDOBA
RACING CLUB
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
GIMNASIA LA PLATA
ARSENAL SARANDI
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
INDEPENDIENTE
RIVER PLATE
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
LANUS
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
BANFIELD
VELEZ SARSFIELD
-
-
-
-
Round 15
01-12-2019
23:00
Sch
SL
GODOY CRUZ
TALLERES CORDOBA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
UNION SANTA FE
HURACAN
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
RIVER PLATE
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
SAN LORENZO
PATRONATO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
BOCA JUNIORS
ARGENTINOS JRS
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
ALDOSIVI
INDEPENDIENTE
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
ARSENAL SARANDI
LANUS
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
CENTRAL CORDOBA
ROSARIO CENTRAL
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
RACING CLUB
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
VELEZ SARSFIELD
COLON SANTA FE
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
BANFIELD
GIMNASIA LA PLATA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
-
-
-
-
Round 16
08-12-2019
23:00
Sch
SL
PATRONATO
VELEZ SARSFIELD
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
TALLERES CORDOBA
UNION SANTA FE
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
COLON SANTA FE
ALDOSIVI
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
ROSARIO CENTRAL
BOCA JUNIORS
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
INDEPENDIENTE
BANFIELD
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
ARGENTINOS JRS
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
LANUS
RACING CLUB
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
GIMNASIA LA PLATA
CENTRAL CORDOBA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
HURACAN
ARSENAL SARANDI
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
RIVER PLATE
SAN LORENZO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
GODOY CRUZ
-
-
-
-
Round 17
26-01-2020
23:00
Sch
SL
RACING CLUB
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
SAN LORENZO
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
BANFIELD
PATRONATO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
GIMNASIA LA PLATA
VELEZ SARSFIELD
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
BOCA JUNIORS
INDEPENDIENTE
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
ROSARIO CENTRAL
HURACAN
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
CENTRAL CORDOBA
COLON SANTA FE
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
GODOY CRUZ
RIVER PLATE
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
UNION SANTA FE
ARGENTINOS JRS
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
TALLERES CORDOBA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
ALDOSIVI
LANUS
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
ARSENAL SARANDI
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
-
-
-
-
Round 18
29-01-2020
23:00
Sch
SL
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
COLON SANTA FE
BANFIELD
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
SAN LORENZO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
PATRONATO
ARSENAL SARANDI
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
TALLERES CORDOBA
BOCA JUNIORS
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
INDEPENDIENTE
ROSARIO CENTRAL
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
ARGENTINOS JRS
RACING CLUB
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
LANUS
GODOY CRUZ
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
UNION SANTA FE
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
HURACAN
GIMNASIA LA PLATA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
RIVER PLATE
CENTRAL CORDOBA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
VELEZ SARSFIELD
ALDOSIVI
-
-
-
-
Round 19
02-02-2020
23:00
Sch
SL
BOCA JUNIORS
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
GODOY CRUZ
HURACAN
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
UNION SANTA FE
RIVER PLATE
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
ARSENAL SARANDI
TALLERES CORDOBA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
COLON SANTA FE
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
ALDOSIVI
CENTRAL CORDOBA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
RACING CLUB
INDEPENDIENTE
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
ARGENTINOS JRS
LANUS
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
BANFIELD
ROSARIO CENTRAL
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
GIMNASIA LA PLATA
PATRONATO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
SAN LORENZO
VELEZ SARSFIELD
-
-
-
-
Round 20
09-02-2020
23:00
Sch
SL
CENTRAL CORDOBA
BOCA JUNIORS
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
LANUS
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
COLON SANTA FE
RACING CLUB
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
ROSARIO CENTRAL
GIMNASIA LA PLATA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
VELEZ SARSFIELD
GODOY CRUZ
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
HURACAN
ALDOSIVI
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
INDEPENDIENTE
ARSENAL SARANDI
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
RIVER PLATE
BANFIELD
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
TALLERES CORDOBA
SAN LORENZO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
ARGENTINOS JRS
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
PATRONATO
UNION SANTA FE
-
-
-
-
Round 21
16-02-2020
23:00
Sch
SL
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
COLON SANTA FE
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
TALLERES CORDOBA
HURACAN
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
UNION SANTA FE
CENTRAL CORDOBA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
LANUS
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
ARSENAL SARANDI
VELEZ SARSFIELD
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
ROSARIO CENTRAL
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
INDEPENDIENTE
GIMNASIA LA PLATA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
ARGENTINOS JRS
PATRONATO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
BANFIELD
ALDOSIVI
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
RIVER PLATE
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
SAN LORENZO
RACING CLUB
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
BOCA JUNIORS
GODOY CRUZ
-
-
-
-
Round 22
23-02-2020
23:00
Sch
SL
CENTRAL CORDOBA
BANFIELD
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
ALDOSIVI
SAN LORENZO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
COLON SANTA FE
BOCA JUNIORS
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
ROSARIO CENTRAL
ARSENAL SARANDI
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
GODOY CRUZ
UNION SANTA FE
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
PATRONATO
TALLERES CORDOBA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
LANUS
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
VELEZ SARSFIELD
ARGENTINOS JRS
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
HURACAN
INDEPENDIENTE
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
GIMNASIA LA PLATA
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
RACING CLUB
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
RIVER PLATE
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
-
-
-
-
Round 23
01-03-2020
23:00
Sch
SL
UNION SANTA FE
VELEZ SARSFIELD
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
GODOY CRUZ
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
RIVER PLATE
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
TALLERES CORDOBA
COLON SANTA FE
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
BANFIELD
HURACAN
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
RACING CLUB
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
ARSENAL SARANDI
ALDOSIVI
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
PATRONATO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
SAN LORENZO
LANUS
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
BOCA JUNIORS
GIMNASIA LA PLATA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
INDEPENDIENTE
CENTRAL CORDOBA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
ARGENTINOS JRS
ROSARIO CENTRAL
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF ARGENTINA 2019/2020 SUPERLIGA