Information

ARGENTINA PRIMERA B NACIONAL RESULTS - 2018/2019

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
25-08-2018
19:10
Fin
PBN
NUEVA CHICAGO
FERRO CARRIL OESTE
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:30
Fin
PBN
ARSENAL SARANDI
GIMNASIA JUJUY
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
PBN
LOS ANDES
INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
PBN
VILLA DALMINE
INSTITUTO CORDOBA
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
PBN
AGROPECUARIO
SANTAMARINA
2
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
26-08-2018
21:05
Fin
PBN
PLATENSE
ATLETICO MITRE
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
PBN
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
SARMIENTO JUNIN
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
PBN
GUILLERMO BROWN
BROWN DE ADROGUE
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
PBN
CENTRAL CORDOBA
DEPORTIVO MORON
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
22:30
Fin
PBN
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA
TEMPERLEY
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
28-08-2018
02:00
Fin
PBN
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
QUILMES
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
03:05
Fin
PBN
ALMAGRO
CHACARITA JUNIORS
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 2
01-09-2018
03:00
Fin
PBN
INSTITUTO CORDOBA
AGROPECUARIO
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
03:05
Fin
PBN
TEMPERLEY
VILLA DALMINE
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
PBN
SARMIENTO JUNIN
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
PBN
BROWN DE ADROGUE
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
21:30
Fin
PBN
FERRO CARRIL OESTE
GUILLERMO BROWN
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
22:05
Fin
PBN
CHACARITA JUNIORS
PLATENSE
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
02-09-2018
02:30
Fin
PBN
SANTAMARINA
ARSENAL SARANDI
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
23:00
Fin
PBN
GIMNASIA JUJUY
DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
23:00
Fin
PBN
INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA
CENTRAL CORDOBA
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
23:00
Fin
PBN
ATLETICO MITRE
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
04-09-2018
02:00
Fin
PBN
DEPORTIVO MORON
ALMAGRO
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
03:05
Fin
PBN
QUILMES
LOS ANDES
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 3
14-09-2018
21:30
Fin
PBN
ALMAGRO
INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15-09-2018
04:00
Fin
PBN
CENTRAL CORDOBA
QUILMES
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:40
Fin
PBN
VILLA DALMINE
1
ATLETICO MITRE
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
22:30
Fin
PBN
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA
CHACARITA JUNIORS
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
16-09-2018
00:00
Fin
PBN
AGROPECUARIO
TEMPERLEY
1
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
01:30
Fin
PBN
ARSENAL SARANDI
INSTITUTO CORDOBA
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
PBN
LOS ANDES
SARMIENTO JUNIN
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
PBN
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
FERRO CARRIL OESTE
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
PBN
GUILLERMO BROWN
NUEVA CHICAGO
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
21:45
Fin
PBN
DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO
SANTAMARINA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17-09-2018
00:00
Fin
PBN
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
BROWN DE ADROGUE
1
0 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
19-09-2018
03:05
Fin
PBN
PLATENSE
DEPORTIVO MORON
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 4
22-09-2018
03:05
Fin
PBN
INSTITUTO CORDOBA
DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO
1
3 - 1
4 - 3
-
-
23:05
Fin
PBN
CHACARITA JUNIORS
VILLA DALMINE
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
23-09-2018
01:05
Fin
PBN
SARMIENTO JUNIN
CENTRAL CORDOBA
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
02:30
Fin
PBN
SANTAMARINA
GIMNASIA JUJUY
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
PBN
NUEVA CHICAGO
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
PBN
BROWN DE ADROGUE
LOS ANDES
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
PBN
INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA
PLATENSE
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:30
Fin
PBN
TEMPERLEY
ARSENAL SARANDI
0 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
21:35
Fin
PBN
QUILMES
ALMAGRO
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
24-09-2018
03:00
Fin
PBN
ATLETICO MITRE
AGROPECUARIO
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
PBN
DEPORTIVO MORON
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
25-09-2018
01:00
Fin
PBN
FERRO CARRIL OESTE
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
Round 5
28-09-2018
21:35
Fin
PBN
ALMAGRO
SARMIENTO JUNIN
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
29-09-2018
03:00
Fin
PBN
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
NUEVA CHICAGO
1
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
30-09-2018
20:35
Fin
PBN
LOS ANDES
FERRO CARRIL OESTE
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
PBN
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
GUILLERMO BROWN
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
22:30
Fin
PBN
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA
INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:35
Fin
PBN
PLATENSE
QUILMES
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
02-10-2018
02:00
Fin
PBN
AGROPECUARIO
CHACARITA JUNIORS
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
04:00
Fin
PBN
CENTRAL CORDOBA
BROWN DE ADROGUE
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
13-10-2018
21:30
Fin
PBN
ARSENAL SARANDI
ATLETICO MITRE
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
PBN
VILLA DALMINE
DEPORTIVO MORON
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
23:00
Fin
PBN
GIMNASIA JUJUY
INSTITUTO CORDOBA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
13-12-2018
01:05
Fin
PBN
DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO
TEMPERLEY
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 6
04-10-2018
21:35
Fin
PBN
NUEVA CHICAGO
LOS ANDES
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
05-10-2018
22:30
Fin
PBN
DEPORTIVO MORON
1
AGROPECUARIO
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
06-10-2018
03:05
Fin
PBN
INSTITUTO CORDOBA
SANTAMARINA
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
19:30
Fin
PBN
BROWN DE ADROGUE
ALMAGRO
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
PBN
TEMPERLEY
GIMNASIA JUJUY
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:30
Fin
PBN
QUILMES
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA
1
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
23:05
Fin
PBN
CHACARITA JUNIORS
ARSENAL SARANDI
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
07-10-2018
22:00
Fin
PBN
GUILLERMO BROWN
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
23:00
Fin
PBN
ATLETICO MITRE
DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
23:00
Fin
PBN
INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA
VILLA DALMINE
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
17-11-2018
22:00
Fin
PBN
FERRO CARRIL OESTE
CENTRAL CORDOBA
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
09-10-2018
03:05
Fin
PBN
SARMIENTO JUNIN
PLATENSE
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
Round 7
19-10-2018
21:30
Fin
PBN
ARSENAL SARANDI
DEPORTIVO MORON
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:30
Fin
PBN
ALMAGRO
FERRO CARRIL OESTE
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
20-10-2018
03:00
Fin
PBN
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
1
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
PBN
LOS ANDES
GUILLERMO BROWN
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21-10-2018
00:00
Fin
PBN
AGROPECUARIO
INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
02:00
Fin
PBN
SANTAMARINA
1
TEMPERLEY
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
02:05
Fin
PBN
VILLA DALMINE
QUILMES
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
02:10
Fin
PBN
PLATENSE
BROWN DE ADROGUE
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
20:35
Fin
PBN
DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO
CHACARITA JUNIORS
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
23:00
Fin
PBN
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA
SARMIENTO JUNIN
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
23:00
Fin
PBN
GIMNASIA JUJUY
1
ATLETICO MITRE
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
23-10-2018
02:05
Fin
PBN
CENTRAL CORDOBA
NUEVA CHICAGO
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
Round 8
27-10-2018
02:05
Fin
PBN
TEMPERLEY
INSTITUTO CORDOBA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
PBN
BROWN DE ADROGUE
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
PBN
FERRO CARRIL OESTE
PLATENSE
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
28-10-2018
00:00
Fin
PBN
SARMIENTO JUNIN
VILLA DALMINE
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
20:05
Fin
PBN
NUEVA CHICAGO
ALMAGRO
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
PBN
GUILLERMO BROWN
CENTRAL CORDOBA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:30
Fin
PBN
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
LOS ANDES
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
PBN
ATLETICO MITRE
SANTAMARINA
0 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
22:30
Fin
PBN
INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA
ARSENAL SARANDI
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
29-10-2018
20:30
Fin
PBN
DEPORTIVO MORON
DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
31-10-2018
00:30
Fin
PBN
QUILMES
1
AGROPECUARIO
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
19-11-2018
00:15
Fin
PBN
CHACARITA JUNIORS
GIMNASIA JUJUY
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 9
03-11-2018
02:00
Fin
PBN
INSTITUTO CORDOBA
ATLETICO MITRE
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
02:05
Fin
PBN
VILLA DALMINE
BROWN DE ADROGUE
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
PBN
DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO
INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
20:30
Fin
PBN
LOS ANDES
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
04-11-2018
20:10
Fin
PBN
PLATENSE
NUEVA CHICAGO
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
21:30
Fin
PBN
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA
FERRO CARRIL OESTE
2 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
PBN
GIMNASIA JUJUY
DEPORTIVO MORON
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
23:00
Fin
PBN
CENTRAL CORDOBA
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
2
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
05-11-2018
20:30
Fin
PBN
ARSENAL SARANDI
QUILMES
3 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
20:30
Fin
PBN
ALMAGRO
GUILLERMO BROWN
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
06-11-2018
01:00
Fin
PBN
SANTAMARINA
CHACARITA JUNIORS
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
02:05
Fin
PBN
AGROPECUARIO
SARMIENTO JUNIN
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 10
10-11-2018
02:00
Fin
PBN
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
CENTRAL CORDOBA
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
PBN
CHACARITA JUNIORS
INSTITUTO CORDOBA
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
11-11-2018
21:00
Fin
PBN
GUILLERMO BROWN
PLATENSE
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
12-11-2018
00:30
Fin
PBN
INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA
GIMNASIA JUJUY
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
01:00
Fin
PBN
ATLETICO MITRE
TEMPERLEY
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
20:30
Fin
PBN
NUEVA CHICAGO
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA
1 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
13-11-2018
01:00
Fin
PBN
QUILMES
DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
01:00
Fin
PBN
FERRO CARRIL OESTE
VILLA DALMINE
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
02:05
Fin
PBN
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
ALMAGRO
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19-11-2018
22:00
Fin
PBN
DEPORTIVO MORON
SANTAMARINA
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
28-11-2018
22:00
Fin
PBN
BROWN DE ADROGUE
AGROPECUARIO
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
14-11-2018
15:45
Fin
PBN
SARMIENTO JUNIN
ARSENAL SARANDI
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 11
24-11-2018
03:00
Fin
PBN
CENTRAL CORDOBA
LOS ANDES
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
25-11-2018
02:00
Fin
PBN
ARSENAL SARANDI
BROWN DE ADROGUE
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
PBN
PLATENSE
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
PBN
ALMAGRO
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
PBN
GIMNASIA JUJUY
QUILMES
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
22:30
Fin
PBN
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA
GUILLERMO BROWN
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
26-11-2018
00:00
Fin
PBN
INSTITUTO CORDOBA
DEPORTIVO MORON
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
00:05
Fin
PBN
VILLA DALMINE
NUEVA CHICAGO
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
01:00
Fin
PBN
AGROPECUARIO
FERRO CARRIL OESTE
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
27-11-2018
01:30
Fin
PBN
SANTAMARINA
INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
02:05
Fin
PBN
DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO
SARMIENTO JUNIN
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
28-11-2018
02:05
Fin
PBN
TEMPERLEY
CHACARITA JUNIORS
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 12
18-11-2018
22:00
Fin
PBN
GUILLERMO BROWN
VILLA DALMINE
0 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
19-11-2018
22:00
Fin
PBN
NUEVA CHICAGO
AGROPECUARIO
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
01-12-2018
01:00
Fin
PBN
LOS ANDES
ALMAGRO
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
22:05
Fin
PBN
SARMIENTO JUNIN
1
GIMNASIA JUJUY
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
02-12-2018
00:10
Fin
PBN
INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA
INSTITUTO CORDOBA
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
PBN
DEPORTIVO MORON
TEMPERLEY
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
22:00
Fin
PBN
BROWN DE ADROGUE
DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
PBN
QUILMES
SANTAMARINA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
23:00
Fin
PBN
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
03-12-2018
00:00
Fin
PBN
FERRO CARRIL OESTE
ARSENAL SARANDI
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
00:05
Fin
PBN
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
PLATENSE
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
05-12-2018
02:05
Fin
PBN
CHACARITA JUNIORS
ATLETICO MITRE
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
Round 13
08-12-2018
00:00
Fin
PBN
TEMPERLEY
INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
01:05
Fin
PBN
DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO
FERRO CARRIL OESTE
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
PBN
VILLA DALMINE
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:05
Fin
PBN
PLATENSE
LOS ANDES
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
09-12-2018
01:00
Fin
PBN
AGROPECUARIO
GUILLERMO BROWN
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
02:00
Fin
PBN
GIMNASIA JUJUY
BROWN DE ADROGUE
2
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
23:00
Fin
PBN
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
10-12-2018
01:00
Fin
PBN
INSTITUTO CORDOBA
QUILMES
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
PBN
ALMAGRO
CENTRAL CORDOBA
1 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
11-12-2018
02:05
Fin
PBN
ARSENAL SARANDI
NUEVA CHICAGO
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
03:00
Fin
PBN
ATLETICO MITRE
DEPORTIVO MORON
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
12-12-2018
02:05
Fin
PBN
SANTAMARINA
SARMIENTO JUNIN
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
Round 14
02-02-2019
01:00
Fin
PBN
LOS ANDES
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA
1 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
02:00
Fin
PBN
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
1
VILLA DALMINE
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
PBN
DEPORTIVO MORON
CHACARITA JUNIORS
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
PBN
NUEVA CHICAGO
DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
PBN
BROWN DE ADROGUE
1
SANTAMARINA
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
PBN
FERRO CARRIL OESTE
GIMNASIA JUJUY
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
03-02-2019
00:10
Fin
PBN
QUILMES
TEMPERLEY
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
03:00
Fin
PBN
CENTRAL CORDOBA
PLATENSE
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
PBN
GUILLERMO BROWN
ARSENAL SARANDI
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
04-02-2019
00:30
Fin
PBN
INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA
ATLETICO MITRE
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
02:00
Fin
PBN
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
AGROPECUARIO
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
05-02-2019
01:05
Fin
PBN
SARMIENTO JUNIN
INSTITUTO CORDOBA
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 15
09-02-2019
01:30
Fin
PBN
SANTAMARINA
FERRO CARRIL OESTE
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
PBN
DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO
1
GUILLERMO BROWN
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
PBN
VILLA DALMINE
LOS ANDES
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
23:00
Fin
PBN
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA
CENTRAL CORDOBA
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
10-02-2019
00:05
Fin
PBN
CHACARITA JUNIORS
INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
PBN
ARSENAL SARANDI
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
PBN
PLATENSE
ALMAGRO
2 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
PBN
GIMNASIA JUJUY
1
NUEVA CHICAGO
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
23:00
Fin
PBN
TEMPERLEY
SARMIENTO JUNIN
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
11-02-2019
00:00
Fin
PBN
INSTITUTO CORDOBA
BROWN DE ADROGUE
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
01:00
Fin
PBN
AGROPECUARIO
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
02:00
Fin
PBN
ATLETICO MITRE
QUILMES
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 16
16-02-2019
03:00
Fin
PBN
CENTRAL CORDOBA
VILLA DALMINE
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
PBN
BROWN DE ADROGUE
TEMPERLEY
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
PBN
LOS ANDES
AGROPECUARIO
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
PBN
FERRO CARRIL OESTE
INSTITUTO CORDOBA
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
PBN
NUEVA CHICAGO
SANTAMARINA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17-02-2019
00:05
Fin
PBN
SARMIENTO JUNIN
ATLETICO MITRE
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
00:30
Fin
PBN
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
ARSENAL SARANDI
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
PBN
ALMAGRO
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
PBN
GUILLERMO BROWN
GIMNASIA JUJUY
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
23:30
Fin
PBN
INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA
DEPORTIVO MORON
1
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
18-02-2019
02:00
Fin
PBN
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
20-02-2019
02:05
Fin
PBN
QUILMES
CHACARITA JUNIORS
1
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 17
23-02-2019
22:00
Fin
PBN
DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
22:05
Fin
PBN
CHACARITA JUNIORS
SARMIENTO JUNIN
0 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
24-02-2019
00:00
Fin
PBN
AGROPECUARIO
CENTRAL CORDOBA
1
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
00:00
Fin
PBN
VILLA DALMINE
ALMAGRO
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
00:05
Fin
PBN
INSTITUTO CORDOBA
NUEVA CHICAGO
1 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
01:30
Fin
PBN
SANTAMARINA
GUILLERMO BROWN
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
02:00
Fin
PBN
ATLETICO MITRE
BROWN DE ADROGUE
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
PBN
ARSENAL SARANDI
LOS ANDES
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
PBN
GIMNASIA JUJUY
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
PBN
DEPORTIVO MORON
QUILMES
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
23:00
Fin
PBN
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA
PLATENSE
0 - 3
0 - 3
-
-
26-02-2019
02:00
Fin
PBN
TEMPERLEY
FERRO CARRIL OESTE
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
Round 18
01-03-2019
22:00
Fin
PBN
ALMAGRO
1
AGROPECUARIO
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
02-03-2019
02:00
Fin
PBN
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
GIMNASIA JUJUY
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
03:00
Fin
PBN
CENTRAL CORDOBA
ARSENAL SARANDI
1
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
PBN
BROWN DE ADROGUE
CHACARITA JUNIORS
3 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
PBN
LOS ANDES
DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
03-03-2019
00:05
Fin
PBN
QUILMES
INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA
0 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
PBN
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
SANTAMARINA
2 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
PBN
GUILLERMO BROWN
INSTITUTO CORDOBA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:05
Fin
PBN
NUEVA CHICAGO
TEMPERLEY
2 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
23:00
Fin
PBN
FERRO CARRIL OESTE
ATLETICO MITRE
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
04-03-2019
00:00
Fin
PBN
PLATENSE
VILLA DALMINE
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
05-03-2019
02:05
Fin
PBN
SARMIENTO JUNIN
DEPORTIVO MORON
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 19
09-03-2019
22:00
Fin
PBN
VILLA DALMINE
1
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA
2
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
PBN
DEPORTIVO MORON
BROWN DE ADROGUE
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
22:05
Fin
PBN
TEMPERLEY
GUILLERMO BROWN
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
10-03-2019
22:00
Fin
PBN
DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO
CENTRAL CORDOBA
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
11-03-2019
00:00
Fin
PBN
CHACARITA JUNIORS
FERRO CARRIL OESTE
1
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
00:00
Fin
PBN
INSTITUTO CORDOBA
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
1
3 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
02:00
Fin
PBN
ATLETICO MITRE
NUEVA CHICAGO
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
22:05
Fin
PBN
ARSENAL SARANDI
ALMAGRO
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
23:00
Fin
PBN
GIMNASIA JUJUY
LOS ANDES
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
12-03-2019
01:30
Fin
PBN
SANTAMARINA
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
02:05
Fin
PBN
AGROPECUARIO
PLATENSE
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
13-03-2019
02:40
Fin
PBN
INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA
SARMIENTO JUNIN
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 20
15-03-2019
22:30
Fin
PBN
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA
AGROPECUARIO
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
16-03-2019
22:05
Fin
PBN
PLATENSE
ARSENAL SARANDI
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17-03-2019
20:05
Fin
PBN
NUEVA CHICAGO
CHACARITA JUNIORS
1
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
PBN
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
TEMPERLEY
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
PBN
BROWN DE ADROGUE
INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
PBN
FERRO CARRIL OESTE
DEPORTIVO MORON
1 - 1
5 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
PBN
GUILLERMO BROWN
1
ATLETICO MITRE
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
PBN
LOS ANDES
SANTAMARINA
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
18-03-2019
00:00
Fin
PBN
ALMAGRO
DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
00:00
Fin
PBN
CENTRAL CORDOBA
GIMNASIA JUJUY
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
01:00
Fin
PBN
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
INSTITUTO CORDOBA
3
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19-03-2019
02:05
Fin
PBN
SARMIENTO JUNIN
QUILMES
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 21
23-03-2019
02:00
Fin
PBN
INSTITUTO CORDOBA
LOS ANDES
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
PBN
ARSENAL SARANDI
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA
2
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
PBN
CHACARITA JUNIORS
GUILLERMO BROWN
1
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
24-03-2019
00:00
Fin
PBN
TEMPERLEY
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
01:30
Fin
PBN
SANTAMARINA
CENTRAL CORDOBA
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
20:05
Fin
PBN
DEPORTIVO MORON
NUEVA CHICAGO
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
PBN
GIMNASIA JUJUY
ALMAGRO
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
PBN
INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA
FERRO CARRIL OESTE
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
25-03-2019
00:00
Fin
PBN
AGROPECUARIO
VILLA DALMINE
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
02:00
Fin
PBN
ATLETICO MITRE
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
3 - 0
3 - 4
-
-
02:10
Fin
PBN
DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO
1
PLATENSE
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
26-03-2019
02:05
Fin
PBN
QUILMES
BROWN DE ADROGUE
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 22
30-03-2019
03:00
Fin
PBN
CENTRAL CORDOBA
INSTITUTO CORDOBA
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
18:05
Fin
PBN
LOS ANDES
TEMPERLEY
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20:05
Fin
PBN
NUEVA CHICAGO
INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA
1
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
PBN
ALMAGRO
SANTAMARINA
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
22:05
Fin
PBN
VILLA DALMINE
ARSENAL SARANDI
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
31-03-2019
22:00
Fin
PBN
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
CHACARITA JUNIORS
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
PBN
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA
DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
PBN
GUILLERMO BROWN
DEPORTIVO MORON
1
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
PBN
FERRO CARRIL OESTE
QUILMES
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
01-04-2019
02:00
Fin
PBN
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
ATLETICO MITRE
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
PBN
BROWN DE ADROGUE
SARMIENTO JUNIN
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
02-04-2019
03:05
Fin
PBN
PLATENSE
GIMNASIA JUJUY
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 23
05-04-2019
21:00
Fin
PBN
ARSENAL SARANDI
AGROPECUARIO
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:30
Fin
PBN
DEPORTIVO MORON
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
06-04-2019
03:00
Fin
PBN
INSTITUTO CORDOBA
ALMAGRO
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
PBN
CHACARITA JUNIORS
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:30
Fin
PBN
DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO
VILLA DALMINE
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
07-04-2019
02:10
Fin
PBN
SARMIENTO JUNIN
FERRO CARRIL OESTE
1
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
04:00
Fin
PBN
ATLETICO MITRE
LOS ANDES
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
PBN
TEMPERLEY
1
CENTRAL CORDOBA
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
23:00
Fin
PBN
GIMNASIA JUJUY
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA
1
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
08-04-2019
01:00
Fin
PBN
INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA
GUILLERMO BROWN
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
09-04-2019
02:30
Fin
PBN
SANTAMARINA
PLATENSE
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
03:05
Fin
PBN
QUILMES
NUEVA CHICAGO
1
0 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
Round 24
13-04-2019
21:30
Fin
PBN
LOS ANDES
CHACARITA JUNIORS
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
PBN
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA
2 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
22:10
Fin
PBN
FERRO CARRIL OESTE
BROWN DE ADROGUE
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
23:05
Fin
PBN
ALMAGRO
TEMPERLEY
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
14-04-2019
21:30
Fin
PBN
PLATENSE
INSTITUTO CORDOBA
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
PBN
AGROPECUARIO
DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
PBN
VILLA DALMINE
GIMNASIA JUJUY
2 - 2
4 - 4
-
-
22:00
Fin
PBN
GUILLERMO BROWN
QUILMES
1
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
22:30
Fin
PBN
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA
SANTAMARINA
2 - 2
3 - 3
-
-
23:30
Fin
PBN
CENTRAL CORDOBA
ATLETICO MITRE
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
15-04-2019
21:35
Fin
PBN
NUEVA CHICAGO
SARMIENTO JUNIN
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
16-04-2019
03:05
Fin
PBN
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
1
DEPORTIVO MORON
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
Round 25
19-04-2019
23:30
Fin
PBN
INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
20-04-2019
02:00
Fin
PBN
CHACARITA JUNIORS
CENTRAL CORDOBA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:05
Fin
PBN
QUILMES
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
19:05
Fin
PBN
DEPORTIVO MORON
LOS ANDES
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
PBN
GIMNASIA JUJUY
AGROPECUARIO
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21-04-2019
01:00
Fin
PBN
INSTITUTO CORDOBA
GIMNASIA Y ESGRIMA
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
03:00
Fin
PBN
TEMPERLEY
PLATENSE
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:10
Fin
PBN
DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO
1
ARSENAL SARANDI
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
21:10
Fin
PBN
BROWN DE ADROGUE
NUEVA CHICAGO
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
21:10
Fin
PBN
SARMIENTO JUNIN
GUILLERMO BROWN
2 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
22-04-2019
03:30
Fin
PBN
ATLETICO MITRE
ALMAGRO
1 - 2
2 - 4
-
-
23-04-2019
02:30
Fin
PBN
SANTAMARINA
VILLA DALMINE
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-

RESULTS OF ARGENTINA 2018/2019 PRIMERA B NACIONAL