Information

ARGENTINA SUPERLIGA RESULTS - 2016/2017

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
27-08-2016
01:00
Fin
SL
SARMIENTO JUNIN
3
ARSENAL SARANDI
2
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
03:15
Fin
SL
GODOY CRUZ
3
HURACAN
4
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
GIMNASIA L.P.
2
1
VELEZ SARSFIELD
3
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
SL
ROSARIO CENTRAL
1
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
28-08-2016
00:00
Fin
SL
RACING CLUB
2
TALLERES CORDOBA
2
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
01:00
Fin
SL
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
2
1
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
02:00
Fin
SL
SAN LORENZO
1
SAN MARTIN S.J.
4
1 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
TIGRE
2
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
1
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
20:10
Fin
SL
QUILMES
5
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
4
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
SL
BELGRANO CORDOBA
3
INDEPENDIENTE
2
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
22:15
Fin
SL
UNION SANTA FE
4
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
4
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
29-08-2016
00:00
Fin
SL
RIVER PLATE
BANFIELD
3
1 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
02:00
Fin
SL
LANUS
1
BOCA JUNIORS
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
30-08-2016
01:00
Fin
SL
ALDOSIVI
2
COLON SANTA FE
1
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
03:15
Fin
SL
TEMPERLEY
4
PATRONATO
3
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 2
10-09-2016
01:00
Fin
SL
PATRONATO
GIMNASIA L.P.
1
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
03:15
Fin
SL
HURACAN
2
QUILMES
2
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
2
LANUS
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
20:45
Fin
SL
BANFIELD
2
COLON SANTA FE
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
SL
SAN MARTIN S.J.
2
RACING CLUB
1
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
23:00
Fin
SL
UNION SANTA FE
1
1
ALDOSIVI
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
11-09-2016
00:00
Fin
SL
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
4
SAN LORENZO
3
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
02:00
Fin
SL
INDEPENDIENTE
2
GODOY CRUZ
3
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
2
TIGRE
3
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
SL
VELEZ SARSFIELD
3
ROSARIO CENTRAL
4
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
22:15
Fin
SL
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
2
SARMIENTO JUNIN
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
12-09-2016
00:00
Fin
SL
BOCA JUNIORS
1
1
BELGRANO CORDOBA
5
1
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
02:00
Fin
SL
TALLERES CORDOBA
1
2
RIVER PLATE
2
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
13-09-2016
01:00
Fin
SL
ARSENAL SARANDI
2
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
1
0 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
03:15
Fin
SL
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
2
TEMPERLEY
4
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 3
17-09-2016
03:15
Fin
SL
COLON SANTA FE
3
TALLERES CORDOBA
2
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
LANUS
4
UNION SANTA FE
2
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
SL
SAN LORENZO
VELEZ SARSFIELD
4
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
22:15
Fin
SL
ROSARIO CENTRAL
3
2
PATRONATO
3
2
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
23:00
Fin
SL
ALDOSIVI
2
2
BANFIELD
5
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
18-09-2016
00:00
Fin
SL
QUILMES
1
INDEPENDIENTE
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
02:15
Fin
SL
SARMIENTO JUNIN
2
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
4
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
2
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
3
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
20:15
Fin
SL
TEMPERLEY
2
ARSENAL SARANDI
2
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
SL
BELGRANO CORDOBA
3
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
SL
GODOY CRUZ
2
BOCA JUNIORS
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19-09-2016
00:00
Fin
SL
RIVER PLATE
1
SAN MARTIN S.J.
2
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
02:00
Fin
SL
RACING CLUB
3
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
3
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
20-09-2016
01:00
Fin
SL
TIGRE
1
HURACAN
2
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
03:15
Fin
SL
GIMNASIA L.P.
1
1
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
2
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
Round 4
24-09-2016
03:15
Fin
SL
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
1
1
GODOY CRUZ
5
1
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
2
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
22:15
Fin
SL
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
3
ROSARIO CENTRAL
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
25-09-2016
00:00
Fin
SL
VELEZ SARSFIELD
3
RACING CLUB
0 - 3
0 - 3
-
-
02:00
Fin
SL
INDEPENDIENTE
TIGRE
5
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
02:15
Fin
SL
HURACAN
4
SARMIENTO JUNIN
5
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
20:15
Fin
SL
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
2
TEMPERLEY
4
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
UNION SANTA FE
4
BELGRANO CORDOBA
2
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
21:45
Fin
SL
TALLERES CORDOBA
1
BANFIELD
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
SL
PATRONATO
2
SAN LORENZO
1
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
26-09-2016
00:00
Fin
SL
BOCA JUNIORS
1
QUILMES
2
4 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
00:00
Fin
SL
LANUS
1
ALDOSIVI
4
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
02:00
Fin
SL
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
2
RIVER PLATE
3
1
2 - 2
3 - 3
-
-
27-09-2016
01:00
Fin
SL
ARSENAL SARANDI
2
1
GIMNASIA L.P.
2
0 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
03:15
Fin
SL
SAN MARTIN S.J.
3
COLON SANTA FE
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 5
01-10-2016
01:00
Fin
SL
QUILMES
4
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
3
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
03:15
Fin
SL
GODOY CRUZ
5
UNION SANTA FE
3
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
ROSARIO CENTRAL
2
ARSENAL SARANDI
3
2
1 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
20:30
Fin
SL
ALDOSIVI
4
TALLERES CORDOBA
2
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
22:45
Fin
SL
TEMPERLEY
3
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
02-10-2016
00:00
Fin
SL
RACING CLUB
1
PATRONATO
4
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
02:00
Fin
SL
RIVER PLATE
2
VELEZ SARSFIELD
4
1
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
SAN LORENZO
2
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
3
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
20:10
Fin
SL
BELGRANO CORDOBA
2
LANUS
2
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
SL
GIMNASIA L.P.
3
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
22:15
Fin
SL
BANFIELD
3
SAN MARTIN S.J.
1
1 - 2
3 - 2
-
-
03-10-2016
00:00
Fin
SL
COLON SANTA FE
2
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
3
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
00:00
Fin
SL
SARMIENTO JUNIN
2
1
INDEPENDIENTE
5
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
02:00
Fin
SL
TIGRE
3
BOCA JUNIORS
1
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
04-10-2016
03:00
Fin
SL
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
1
HURACAN
5
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
Round 6
15-10-2016
01:00
Fin
SL
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
2
BANFIELD
5
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
03:15
Fin
SL
BELGRANO CORDOBA
1
ALDOSIVI
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
VELEZ SARSFIELD
1
COLON SANTA FE
1
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
SL
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
2
RACING CLUB
2
1 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
SL
HURACAN
1
TEMPERLEY
3
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
16-10-2016
00:00
Fin
SL
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
1
ROSARIO CENTRAL
2
1
2 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
00:15
Fin
SL
SAN MARTIN S.J.
1
TALLERES CORDOBA
3
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
02:00
Fin
SL
INDEPENDIENTE
2
1
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
6
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
LANUS
GODOY CRUZ
3
1
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
SL
BOCA JUNIORS
2
SARMIENTO JUNIN
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
SL
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
3
TIGRE
6
1 - 2
1 - 4
-
-
22:15
Fin
SL
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
2
GIMNASIA L.P.
1
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17-10-2016
00:00
Fin
SL
ARSENAL SARANDI
2
SAN LORENZO
1
0 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
02:00
Fin
SL
PATRONATO
4
RIVER PLATE
6
1
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
18-10-2016
03:00
Fin
SL
UNION SANTA FE
4
QUILMES
4
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 7
22-10-2016
01:00
Fin
SL
SARMIENTO JUNIN
1
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
1
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
03:15
Fin
SL
TALLERES CORDOBA
2
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
3
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
QUILMES
4
LANUS
3
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:15
Fin
SL
GODOY CRUZ
4
BELGRANO CORDOBA
1
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
SL
TEMPERLEY
1
INDEPENDIENTE
3
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
23:30
Fin
SL
COLON SANTA FE
3
PATRONATO
3
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
23-10-2016
00:00
Fin
SL
RACING CLUB
1
ARSENAL SARANDI
4
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
02:00
Fin
SL
RIVER PLATE
4
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
5
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
GIMNASIA L.P.
2
HURACAN
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
SL
BANFIELD
VELEZ SARSFIELD
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
SL
ROSARIO CENTRAL
3
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
3
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
SL
TIGRE
1
UNION SANTA FE
4
1
0 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
24-10-2016
00:00
Fin
SL
SAN LORENZO
3
1
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
5
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
02:00
Fin
SL
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
2
1
BOCA JUNIORS
1
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
25-10-2016
03:00
Fin
SL
ALDOSIVI
2
1
SAN MARTIN S.J.
5
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
Round 8
29-10-2016
01:00
Fin
SL
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
3
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
3
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
03:15
Fin
SL
PATRONATO
1
BANFIELD
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
VELEZ SARSFIELD
2
TALLERES CORDOBA
1
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
SL
BELGRANO CORDOBA
QUILMES
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
SL
BOCA JUNIORS
1
TEMPERLEY
4
3 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
30-10-2016
00:00
Fin
SL
INDEPENDIENTE
2
GIMNASIA L.P.
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
00:15
Fin
SL
HURACAN
2
ROSARIO CENTRAL
3
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
02:00
Fin
SL
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
1
RACING CLUB
4
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
LANUS
2
TIGRE
4
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
GODOY CRUZ
ALDOSIVI
1
0 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
2
SAN LORENZO
2 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
23:00
Fin
SL
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
5
COLON SANTA FE
2
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
31-10-2016
01:00
Fin
SL
ARSENAL SARANDI
4
RIVER PLATE
3
1
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
01-11-2016
00:00
Fin
SL
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
1
SAN MARTIN S.J.
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
02:15
Fin
SL
UNION SANTA FE
1
SARMIENTO JUNIN
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 9
05-11-2016
02:15
Fin
SL
TEMPERLEY
1
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
QUILMES
3
GODOY CRUZ
3
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
RIVER PLATE
2
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
2
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:15
Fin
SL
SARMIENTO JUNIN
2
LANUS
2
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
SL
COLON SANTA FE
3
ARSENAL SARANDI
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
23:00
Fin
SL
RACING CLUB
1
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
2
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
06-11-2016
00:15
Fin
SL
SAN MARTIN S.J.
VELEZ SARSFIELD
4
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
SL
BANFIELD
2
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
4
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
SAN LORENZO
2
HURACAN
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
TIGRE
BELGRANO CORDOBA
1
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
23:00
Fin
SL
TALLERES CORDOBA
1
PATRONATO
5
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
23:15
Fin
SL
ROSARIO CENTRAL
4
1
INDEPENDIENTE
3
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
07-11-2016
01:00
Fin
SL
GIMNASIA L.P.
4
1
BOCA JUNIORS
1
0 - 3
0 - 3
-
-
08-11-2016
00:00
Fin
SL
ALDOSIVI
4
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
09-11-2016
02:00
Fin
SL
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
1
UNION SANTA FE
3
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 10
13-11-2016
21:00
Fin
SL
VELEZ SARSFIELD
2
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
5
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
19-11-2016
02:15
Fin
SL
ARSENAL SARANDI
2
1
BANFIELD
2
1 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
22:00
Fin
SL
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
3
1
COLON SANTA FE
2
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
23:00
Fin
SL
GODOY CRUZ
4
TIGRE
3
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
23:00
Fin
SL
LANUS
1
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
3
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
23:00
Fin
SL
UNION SANTA FE
2
1
TEMPERLEY
3
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
20-11-2016
01:00
Fin
SL
HURACAN
3
RACING CLUB
1
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
SL
BELGRANO CORDOBA
3
SARMIENTO JUNIN
4
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
SL
INDEPENDIENTE
3
SAN LORENZO
1
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
SL
QUILMES
1
ALDOSIVI
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
23:30
Fin
SL
BOCA JUNIORS
3
1
ROSARIO CENTRAL
6
1
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21-11-2016
00:15
Fin
SL
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
4
1
TALLERES CORDOBA
5
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
01:00
Fin
SL
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
3
RIVER PLATE
3
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22-11-2016
00:00
Fin
SL
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
1
GIMNASIA L.P.
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
02:15
Fin
SL
PATRONATO
1
1
SAN MARTIN S.J.
4
1
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
Round 11
26-11-2016
00:00
Fin
SL
TEMPERLEY
2
LANUS
3
1 - 3
1 - 3
-
-
02:15
Fin
SL
TALLERES CORDOBA
2
ARSENAL SARANDI
6
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
SL
COLON SANTA FE
1
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
4
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
SL
TIGRE
2
QUILMES
3
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
23:30
Fin
SL
BANFIELD
4
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
3
3 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
27-11-2016
01:00
Fin
SL
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
BELGRANO CORDOBA
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
01:00
Fin
SL
ROSARIO CENTRAL
1
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
3
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
SL
ALDOSIVI
1
1
VELEZ SARSFIELD
1
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
SL
RIVER PLATE
HURACAN
2
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
23:00
Fin
SL
SARMIENTO JUNIN
2
GODOY CRUZ
3
1
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
23:30
Fin
SL
SAN LORENZO
BOCA JUNIORS
4
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
28-11-2016
01:00
Fin
SL
RACING CLUB
2
INDEPENDIENTE
3
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
SL
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
PATRONATO
5
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
29-11-2016
00:10
Fin
SL
GIMNASIA L.P.
1
UNION SANTA FE
2
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
02:20
Fin
SL
SAN MARTIN S.J.
3
1
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
3
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
Round 12
03-12-2016
02:15
Fin
SL
QUILMES
1
SARMIENTO JUNIN
1
1
1 - 0
1 - 3
-
-
22:00
Fin
SL
HURACAN
COLON SANTA FE
2
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
22:45
Fin
SL
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
3
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
23:00
Fin
SL
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
3
1
BANFIELD
3
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
23:00
Fin
SL
TIGRE
2
ALDOSIVI
3
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
04-12-2016
01:00
Fin
SL
GODOY CRUZ
3
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
2
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
01:00
Fin
SL
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
3
SAN LORENZO
1
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
SL
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
2
TALLERES CORDOBA
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
SL
UNION SANTA FE
1
ROSARIO CENTRAL
3
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
23:00
Fin
SL
BOCA JUNIORS
1
RACING CLUB
2
2 - 0
4 - 2
-
-
23:00
Fin
SL
PATRONATO
2
VELEZ SARSFIELD
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
05-12-2016
00:15
Fin
SL
BELGRANO CORDOBA
2
TEMPERLEY
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
01:10
Fin
SL
INDEPENDIENTE
2
RIVER PLATE
3
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
06-12-2016
00:00
Fin
SL
ARSENAL SARANDI
2
SAN MARTIN S.J.
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
02:15
Fin
SL
LANUS
1
GIMNASIA L.P.
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 13
09-12-2016
22:00
Fin
SL
ALDOSIVI
2
PATRONATO
2
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
10-12-2016
00:10
Fin
SL
SARMIENTO JUNIN
3
TIGRE
3
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
02:15
Fin
SL
TEMPERLEY
GODOY CRUZ
4
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
SL
SAN LORENZO
UNION SANTA FE
2
1 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
SL
TALLERES CORDOBA
3
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
3
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
SL
VELEZ SARSFIELD
2
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
2
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
11-12-2016
00:15
Fin
SL
GIMNASIA L.P.
BELGRANO CORDOBA
3
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
01:00
Fin
SL
RACING CLUB
2
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
5
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
SL
RIVER PLATE
4
BOCA JUNIORS
3
2 - 1
2 - 4
-
-
12-12-2016
00:00
Fin
SL
BANFIELD
1
HURACAN
2
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
00:00
Fin
SL
SAN MARTIN S.J.
3
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
1
2 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
00:15
Fin
SL
COLON SANTA FE
2
INDEPENDIENTE
4
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
01:00
Fin
SL
ROSARIO CENTRAL
4
LANUS
2
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
02:15
Fin
SL
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
1
QUILMES
2
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
13-12-2016
02:15
Fin
SL
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
1
ARSENAL SARANDI
6
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 14
17-12-2016
00:00
Fin
SL
HURACAN
3
TALLERES CORDOBA
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
02:15
Fin
SL
GODOY CRUZ
2
GIMNASIA L.P.
1
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
22:00
Fin
SL
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
1
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
2
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
SL
SARMIENTO JUNIN
4
ALDOSIVI
3
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
23:15
Fin
SL
UNION SANTA FE
3
1
RACING CLUB
4
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18-12-2016
00:30
Fin
SL
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
2
PATRONATO
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
01:00
Fin
SL
INDEPENDIENTE
1
BANFIELD
4
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
SL
BELGRANO CORDOBA
5
ROSARIO CENTRAL
4
1
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
SL
LANUS
3
SAN LORENZO
7
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
23:00
Fin
SL
ARSENAL SARANDI
3
VELEZ SARSFIELD
4
1
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
23:30
Fin
SL
BOCA JUNIORS
2
COLON SANTA FE
3
2 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
19-12-2016
00:30
Fin
SL
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
SAN MARTIN S.J.
2
3 - 0
6 - 1
-
-
01:00
Fin
SL
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
2
RIVER PLATE
3
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
20-12-2016
00:00
Fin
SL
QUILMES
5
TEMPERLEY
4
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
02:15
Fin
SL
TIGRE
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 15
10-03-2017
02:00
Fin
SL
VELEZ SARSFIELD
3
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
3
2 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
11-03-2017
02:00
Fin
SL
PATRONATO
3
1
ARSENAL SARANDI
2
1
2 - 0
4 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
SL
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
3
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
SL
SAN LORENZO
4
BELGRANO CORDOBA
4
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
12-03-2017
00:10
Fin
SL
BANFIELD
1
BOCA JUNIORS
2
1
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
01:00
Fin
SL
SAN MARTIN S.J.
2
HURACAN
1
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
SL
GIMNASIA L.P.
3
QUILMES
3
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
SL
RACING CLUB
2
LANUS
3
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
SL
TEMPERLEY
1
TIGRE
4
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
13-03-2017
00:10
Fin
SL
RIVER PLATE
3
UNION SANTA FE
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
00:10
Fin
SL
ROSARIO CENTRAL
1
GODOY CRUZ
4
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
02:20
Fin
SL
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
1
SARMIENTO JUNIN
2
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
14-03-2017
00:00
Fin
SL
ALDOSIVI
3
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
02:15
Fin
SL
COLON SANTA FE
3
1
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
2
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
20-04-2017
03:15
Fin
SL
TALLERES CORDOBA
1
INDEPENDIENTE
3
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
Round 16
18-03-2017
02:00
Fin
SL
QUILMES
2
ROSARIO CENTRAL
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
UNION SANTA FE
3
2
COLON SANTA FE
1
2
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
SL
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
2
VELEZ SARSFIELD
2
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
23:15
Fin
SL
TIGRE
2
1
GIMNASIA L.P.
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
19-03-2017
00:30
Fin
SL
INDEPENDIENTE
1
SAN MARTIN S.J.
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
01:30
Fin
SL
HURACAN
1
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
3
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
BELGRANO CORDOBA
3
RACING CLUB
3
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
22:10
Fin
SL
SARMIENTO JUNIN
2
TEMPERLEY
5
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
22:15
Fin
SL
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
3
PATRONATO
3
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:15
Fin
SL
GODOY CRUZ
4
1
SAN LORENZO
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
20-03-2017
00:20
Fin
SL
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
3
BANFIELD
5
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
00:30
Fin
SL
BOCA JUNIORS
1
TALLERES CORDOBA
2
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
21-03-2017
00:00
Fin
SL
ARSENAL SARANDI
2
1
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
3
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
02:15
Fin
SL
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
4
ALDOSIVI
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
22-03-2017
02:15
Fin
SL
LANUS
5
RIVER PLATE
1
1 - 0
1 - 3
-
-
Round 17
25-03-2017
02:00
Fin
SL
PATRONATO
3
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
2
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
BANFIELD
2
1
UNION SANTA FE
1
2 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
ROSARIO CENTRAL
2
TIGRE
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
23:00
Fin
SL
SAN LORENZO
5
QUILMES
3
1
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
23:15
Fin
SL
GIMNASIA L.P.
1
SARMIENTO JUNIN
3
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
26-03-2017
01:00
Fin
SL
RACING CLUB
4
GODOY CRUZ
3
1
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
01:30
Fin
SL
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
3
1
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
2
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
SL
COLON SANTA FE
4
LANUS
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:30
Fin
SL
SAN MARTIN S.J.
6
BOCA JUNIORS
2
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
27-03-2017
00:30
Fin
SL
RIVER PLATE
1
BELGRANO CORDOBA
3
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
00:30
Fin
SL
TEMPERLEY
1
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
2
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
02:40
Fin
SL
ALDOSIVI
2
ARSENAL SARANDI
3
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
28-03-2017
01:00
Fin
SL
VELEZ SARSFIELD
3
HURACAN
2
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
03:15
Fin
SL
TALLERES CORDOBA
1
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
5
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
16-06-2017
01:45
Fin
SL
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
3
INDEPENDIENTE
2
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
Round 18
01-04-2017
03:00
Fin
SL
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
GIMNASIA L.P.
3
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
03:15
Fin
SL
INDEPENDIENTE
3
VELEZ SARSFIELD
5
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
SL
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
1
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
3
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
23:00
Fin
SL
TEMPERLEY
2
ALDOSIVI
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
02-04-2017
00:00
Fin
SL
QUILMES
5
RACING CLUB
3
1
2 - 0
2 - 3
-
-
01:15
Fin
SL
BELGRANO CORDOBA
2
COLON SANTA FE
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
02:00
Fin
SL
BOCA JUNIORS
4
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
3
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
2
ARSENAL SARANDI
2
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
22:15
Fin
SL
LANUS
2
BANFIELD
2
1
1 - 1
4 - 2
-
-
23:15
Fin
SL
SARMIENTO JUNIN
2
ROSARIO CENTRAL
6
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
03-04-2017
00:15
Fin
SL
TIGRE
3
SAN LORENZO
3
0 - 0
4 - 3
-
-
01:30
Fin
SL
HURACAN
3
PATRONATO
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
02:15
Fin
SL
GODOY CRUZ
3
RIVER PLATE
1
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
04-04-2017
01:00
Fin
SL
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
5
SAN MARTIN S.J.
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
03:15
Fin
SL
UNION SANTA FE
1
TALLERES CORDOBA
2
1
2 - 1
4 - 2
-
-
Round 19
08-04-2017
01:00
Fin
SL
ALDOSIVI
2
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
2
1 - 2
1 - 4
-
-
03:15
Fin
SL
COLON SANTA FE
2
GODOY CRUZ
4
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
03:15
Fin
SL
ROSARIO CENTRAL
2
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
5
1
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
ARSENAL SARANDI
4
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
2
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
SL
SAN LORENZO
2
SARMIENTO JUNIN
3
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
23:15
Fin
SL
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
2
HURACAN
2
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
09-04-2017
01:30
Fin
SL
TALLERES CORDOBA
2
LANUS
3
0 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
BANFIELD
3
BELGRANO CORDOBA
2
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
22:15
Fin
SL
PATRONATO
4
INDEPENDIENTE
1
0 - 2
0 - 5
-
-
23:00
Fin
SL
SAN MARTIN S.J.
3
UNION SANTA FE
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
10-04-2017
00:15
Fin
SL
RIVER PLATE
4
QUILMES
4
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
02:15
Fin
SL
VELEZ SARSFIELD
3
1
BOCA JUNIORS
2
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
11-04-2017
01:00
Fin
SL
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
1
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
4
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
03:15
Fin
SL
GIMNASIA L.P.
4
TEMPERLEY
4
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
20-04-2017
01:30
Fin
SL
RACING CLUB
3
TIGRE
3
2 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
Round 20
15-04-2017
01:00
Fin
SL
HURACAN
4
1
ARSENAL SARANDI
4
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
03:15
Fin
SL
LANUS
2
SAN MARTIN S.J.
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
3
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
SL
BELGRANO CORDOBA
2
TALLERES CORDOBA
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
16-04-2017
00:00
Fin
SL
INDEPENDIENTE
2
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
3
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
01:00
Fin
SL
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
3
VELEZ SARSFIELD
3
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
02:00
Fin
SL
SARMIENTO JUNIN
4
RACING CLUB
2
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
SL
GODOY CRUZ
3
1
BANFIELD
1
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
22:15
Fin
SL
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
2
SAN LORENZO
5
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17-04-2017
00:15
Fin
SL
BOCA JUNIORS
1
PATRONATO
4
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
00:20
Fin
SL
QUILMES
3
COLON SANTA FE
3
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
02:15
Fin
SL
TIGRE
4
RIVER PLATE
1
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
02:30
Fin
SL
UNION SANTA FE
4
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
3
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
18-04-2017
01:00
Fin
SL
TEMPERLEY
2
ROSARIO CENTRAL
6
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
03:15
Fin
SL
GIMNASIA L.P.
4
ALDOSIVI
2
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 21
22-04-2017
03:15
Fin
SL
SAN LORENZO
2
TEMPERLEY
5
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
ALDOSIVI
1
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
3
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
22:00
Fin
SL
RACING CLUB
4
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
3
2 - 1
4 - 3
-
-
22:10
Fin
SL
BANFIELD
3
QUILMES
4
2
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
22:10
Fin
SL
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
LANUS
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
23-04-2017
00:20
Fin
SL
VELEZ SARSFIELD
1
UNION SANTA FE
4
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
02:30
Fin
SL
ROSARIO CENTRAL
4
1
GIMNASIA L.P.
6
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
21:15
Fin
SL
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
1
HURACAN
4
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
22:15
Fin
SL
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
1
BOCA JUNIORS
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
23:00
Fin
SL
SAN MARTIN S.J.
2
1
BELGRANO CORDOBA
1
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
24-04-2017
00:15
Fin
SL
RIVER PLATE
1
SARMIENTO JUNIN
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
01:30
Fin
SL
TALLERES CORDOBA
1
GODOY CRUZ
5
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
02:15
Fin
SL
ARSENAL SARANDI
INDEPENDIENTE
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
25-04-2017
01:00
Fin
SL
PATRONATO
4
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
3
1 - 1
3 - 4
-
-
03:15
Fin
SL
COLON SANTA FE
2
1
TIGRE
3
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 22
29-04-2017
01:00
Fin
SL
QUILMES
4
1
TALLERES CORDOBA
3
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
03:15
Fin
SL
INDEPENDIENTE
2
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
4
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
SL
GIMNASIA L.P.
1
SAN LORENZO
3
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
SL
HURACAN
3
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
22:10
Fin
SL
SARMIENTO JUNIN
3
COLON SANTA FE
4
0 - 2
0 - 4
-
-
30-04-2017
00:20
Fin
SL
TIGRE
2
BANFIELD
2
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
02:00
Fin
SL
TEMPERLEY
2
RACING CLUB
1
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
02:30
Fin
SL
UNION SANTA FE
5
PATRONATO
4
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
SL
GODOY CRUZ
4
SAN MARTIN S.J.
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
23:00
Fin
SL
ROSARIO CENTRAL
1
ALDOSIVI
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
01-05-2017
01:10
Fin
SL
BOCA JUNIORS
2
ARSENAL SARANDI
3
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
01:30
Fin
SL
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
3
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
4
1
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
02-05-2017
22:30
Fin
SL
BELGRANO CORDOBA
4
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
3
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
03-05-2017
03:00
Fin
SL
LANUS
6
VELEZ SARSFIELD
2
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
01-06-2017
02:15
Fin
SL
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
1
RIVER PLATE
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
Round 23
06-05-2017
03:00
Fin
SL
SAN MARTIN S.J.
1
QUILMES
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
03:15
Fin
SL
TALLERES CORDOBA
1
TIGRE
3
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
SL
PATRONATO
5
LANUS
1
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
23:00
Fin
SL
RACING CLUB
4
GIMNASIA L.P.
3
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
07-05-2017
01:00
Fin
SL
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
3
UNION SANTA FE
3
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
02:15
Fin
SL
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
5
BOCA JUNIORS
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
02:15
Fin
SL
RIVER PLATE
2
TEMPERLEY
1
1 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
21:15
Fin
SL
ALDOSIVI
HURACAN
1
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
08-05-2017
00:00
Fin
SL
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
GODOY CRUZ
4
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
00:15
Fin
SL
SAN LORENZO
1
ROSARIO CENTRAL
4
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
02:15
Fin
SL
COLON SANTA FE
1
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
3
1
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
02:15
Fin
SL
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
2
INDEPENDIENTE
4
1 - 1
2 - 4
-
-
09-05-2017
02:10
Fin
SL
BANFIELD
1
SARMIENTO JUNIN
3
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
03:15
Fin
SL
VELEZ SARSFIELD
1
BELGRANO CORDOBA
6
1
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
01-06-2017
21:00
Fin
SL
ARSENAL SARANDI
2
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 24
13-05-2017
03:15
Fin
SL
SAN MARTIN S.J.
2
GODOY CRUZ
4
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
3
GIMNASIA L.P.
5
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
TALLERES CORDOBA
4
BELGRANO CORDOBA
5
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
SL
BANFIELD
4
1
LANUS
3
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
23:15
Fin
SL
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
1
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
2
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
14-05-2017
00:00
Fin
SL
HURACAN
2
SAN LORENZO
6
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
01:30
Fin
SL
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
3
ALDOSIVI
4
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
COLON SANTA FE
2
UNION SANTA FE
5
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
4
ROSARIO CENTRAL
2
1
0 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
23:00
Fin
SL
BOCA JUNIORS
4
RIVER PLATE
6
1 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
15-05-2017
01:00
Fin
SL
INDEPENDIENTE
3
RACING CLUB
4
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
01:15
Fin
SL
PATRONATO
1
SARMIENTO JUNIN
1
0 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
16-05-2017
01:00
Fin
SL
ARSENAL SARANDI
1
TEMPERLEY
3
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
01:00
Fin
SL
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
3
QUILMES
6
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
03:15
Fin
SL
VELEZ SARSFIELD
TIGRE
5
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
Round 25
20-05-2017
03:15
Fin
SL
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
1
BANFIELD
3
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
BELGRANO CORDOBA
1
PATRONATO
3
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
22:15
Fin
SL
LANUS
1
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
2
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
23:15
Fin
SL
SARMIENTO JUNIN
3
TALLERES CORDOBA
0 - 2
1 - 4
-
-
21-05-2017
00:00
Fin
SL
BOCA JUNIORS
1
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
3
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
01:30
Fin
SL
TIGRE
1
SAN MARTIN S.J.
2
1
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
02:00
Fin
SL
UNION SANTA FE
5
ARSENAL SARANDI
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
02:15
Fin
SL
INDEPENDIENTE
HURACAN
2
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
GODOY CRUZ
1
VELEZ SARSFIELD
2
1
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
22:15
Fin
SL
SAN LORENZO
4
ALDOSIVI
4
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
23:00
Fin
SL
TEMPERLEY
4
COLON SANTA FE
4
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
22-05-2017
01:15
Fin
SL
QUILMES
5
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
5
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
02:15
Fin
SL
ROSARIO CENTRAL
2
RACING CLUB
2
1 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
23-05-2017
01:00
Fin
SL
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
3
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
3
1
2 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
03:15
Fin
SL
GIMNASIA L.P.
5
RIVER PLATE
3
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
Round 26
27-05-2017
01:00
Fin
SL
ALDOSIVI
2
INDEPENDIENTE
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
COLON SANTA FE
3
GIMNASIA L.P.
3
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
22:15
Fin
SL
BANFIELD
TEMPERLEY
5
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
23:15
Fin
SL
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
3
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
3
1 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
28-05-2017
01:30
Fin
SL
HURACAN
4
BOCA JUNIORS
5
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
01:30
Fin
SL
SAN MARTIN S.J.
2
SARMIENTO JUNIN
3
1 - 1
4 - 2
-
-
03:15
Fin
SL
RACING CLUB
5
SAN LORENZO
2
1
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
1
TIGRE
1
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:15
Fin
SL
ARSENAL SARANDI
2
LANUS
1
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
23:00
Fin
SL
TALLERES CORDOBA
1
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
1
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
29-05-2017
00:15
Fin
SL
RIVER PLATE
2
ROSARIO CENTRAL
4
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
00:30
Fin
SL
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
2
1
BELGRANO CORDOBA
4
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
02:45
Fin
SL
PATRONATO
4
GODOY CRUZ
2
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
30-05-2017
01:00
Fin
SL
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
2
UNION SANTA FE
2
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
03:15
Fin
SL
VELEZ SARSFIELD
2
QUILMES
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 27
03-06-2017
01:00
Fin
SL
SARMIENTO JUNIN
3
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
03:15
Fin
SL
GODOY CRUZ
4
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
1
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
TIGRE
4
VELEZ SARSFIELD
2
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
22:15
Fin
SL
TEMPERLEY
3
TALLERES CORDOBA
1
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
23:15
Fin
SL
ROSARIO CENTRAL
1
COLON SANTA FE
6
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
04-06-2017
01:30
Fin
SL
UNION SANTA FE
1
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
2
1
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
02:00
Fin
SL
LANUS
2
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
3
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
SAN LORENZO
4
RIVER PLATE
2
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
SL
GIMNASIA L.P.
5
BANFIELD
3
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
22:15
Fin
SL
BELGRANO CORDOBA
3
ARSENAL SARANDI
4
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
23:00
Fin
SL
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
5
1
HURACAN
3
3 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
05-06-2017
00:30
Fin
SL
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
2
SAN MARTIN S.J.
1
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
01:00
Fin
SL
BOCA JUNIORS
5
INDEPENDIENTE
4
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
06-06-2017
01:00
Fin
SL
QUILMES
1
1
PATRONATO
5
1
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
03:15
Fin
SL
RACING CLUB
ALDOSIVI
1
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 28
16-06-2017
03:30
Fin
SL
COLON SANTA FE
4
1
SAN LORENZO
3
1
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
23:45
Fin
SL
SAN MARTIN S.J.
4
TEMPERLEY
2
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17-06-2017
01:00
Fin
SL
HURACAN
3
UNION SANTA FE
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
02:00
Fin
SL
TALLERES CORDOBA
1
1
GIMNASIA L.P.
2
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
03:15
Fin
SL
BANFIELD
3
ROSARIO CENTRAL
5
1
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
ARSENAL SARANDI
1
GODOY CRUZ
3
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
22:15
Fin
SL
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
1
BELGRANO CORDOBA
2
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
23:15
Fin
SL
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
5
2
QUILMES
3
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
23:45
Fin
SL
ALDOSIVI
4
1
BOCA JUNIORS
1
0 - 2
0 - 4
-
-
18-06-2017
01:30
Fin
SL
VELEZ SARSFIELD
2
SARMIENTO JUNIN
4
2 - 0
5 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
2
LANUS
2
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
20:45
Fin
SL
PATRONATO
2
TIGRE
3
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
22:15
Fin
SL
INDEPENDIENTE
3
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
4
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
23:00
Fin
SL
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
1
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
23:15
Fin
SL
RIVER PLATE
2
RACING CLUB
2
0 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
Round 29
21-06-2017
00:00
Fin
SL
SAN LORENZO
4
BANFIELD
3
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
01:00
Fin
SL
GIMNASIA L.P.
2
SAN MARTIN S.J.
1
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
03:15
Fin
SL
ROSARIO CENTRAL
5
1
TALLERES CORDOBA
1
2 - 2
3 - 3
-
-
23:00
Fin
SL
QUILMES
3
ARSENAL SARANDI
3
2 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
22-06-2017
00:30
Fin
SL
TEMPERLEY
2
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
1
0 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
01:10
Fin
SL
RACING CLUB
COLON SANTA FE
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
01:45
Fin
SL
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
1
BOCA JUNIORS
2
0 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
03:30
Fin
SL
RIVER PLATE
1
ALDOSIVI
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
BELGRANO CORDOBA
4
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
1
1
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
23:10
Fin
SL
LANUS
3
1
HURACAN
4
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
23:10
Fin
SL
SARMIENTO JUNIN
3
1
PATRONATO
1
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
23-06-2017
01:20
Fin
SL
GODOY CRUZ
4
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
1
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
01:20
Fin
SL
TIGRE
2
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
3
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
03:30
Fin
SL
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
1
VELEZ SARSFIELD
1
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
03:30
Fin
SL
UNION SANTA FE
2
INDEPENDIENTE
1
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
Round 30
24-06-2017
22:00
Fin
SL
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
1
GIMNASIA L.P.
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
25-06-2017
01:00
Fin
SL
SAN MARTIN S.J.
2
ROSARIO CENTRAL
2
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
22:15
Fin
SL
BOCA JUNIORS
1
UNION SANTA FE
4
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
23:00
Fin
SL
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
3
SARMIENTO JUNIN
2
1 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
26-06-2017
01:10
Fin
SL
BANFIELD
4
RACING CLUB
4
0 - 0
1 - 3
-
-
02:00
Fin
SL
COLON SANTA FE
4
RIVER PLATE
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
27-06-2017
00:00
Fin
SL
ARSENAL SARANDI
2
TIGRE
1
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
00:00
Fin
SL
PATRONATO
2
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
4
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
02:15
Fin
SL
ALDOSIVI
1
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
2
1
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
02:15
Fin
SL
HURACAN
1
BELGRANO CORDOBA
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
02:15
Fin
SL
VELEZ SARSFIELD
TEMPERLEY
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
28-06-2017
00:00
Fin
SL
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
1
QUILMES
2
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
00:00
Fin
SL
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
GODOY CRUZ
1
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
02:30
Fin
SL
INDEPENDIENTE
LANUS
4
1
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
02:30
Fin
SL
TALLERES CORDOBA
3
1
SAN LORENZO
3
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-

RESULTS OF ARGENTINA 2016/2017 SUPERLIGA