Information

ARGENTINA SUPERLIGA RESULTS - 2019/2020

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
27-07-2019
03:00
Fin
SL
RACING CLUB
3
UNION SANTA FE
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:15
Fin
SL
COLON SANTA FE
3
PATRONATO
2
1
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
SL
SAN LORENZO
GODOY CRUZ
6
1 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
23:45
Fin
SL
LANUS
1
GIMNASIA LA PLATA
6
1
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
28-07-2019
02:00
Fin
SL
ARGENTINOS JRS
3
RIVER PLATE
5
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
2
ALDOSIVI
3
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:15
Fin
SL
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
3
CENTRAL CORDOBA
5
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:30
Fin
SL
TALLERES CORDOBA
1
VELEZ SARSFIELD
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
23:45
Fin
SL
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
6
INDEPENDIENTE
1
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
29-07-2019
02:00
Fin
SL
BOCA JUNIORS
2
HURACAN
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
30-07-2019
01:00
Fin
SL
ARSENAL SARANDI
3
BANFIELD
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
03:10
Fin
SL
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
3
ROSARIO CENTRAL
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
Round 2
03-08-2019
03:00
Fin
SL
HURACAN
2
1
COLON SANTA FE
2
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:15
Fin
SL
ALDOSIVI
ARGENTINOS JRS
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:30
Fin
SL
ROSARIO CENTRAL
3
TALLERES CORDOBA
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
23:45
Fin
SL
CENTRAL CORDOBA
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
04-08-2019
02:00
Fin
SL
VELEZ SARSFIELD
4
RACING CLUB
2
2 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
UNION SANTA FE
2
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
4
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
19:15
Fin
SL
GIMNASIA LA PLATA
3
SAN LORENZO
2
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
SL
BANFIELD
5
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
23:45
Fin
SL
RIVER PLATE
4
LANUS
1
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
05-08-2019
02:00
Fin
SL
PATRONATO
4
BOCA JUNIORS
2
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
06-08-2019
03:10
Fin
SL
GODOY CRUZ
ARSENAL SARANDI
2
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
15-12-2019
00:10
Sch
SL
INDEPENDIENTE
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
-
-
-
-
Round 3
17-08-2019
01:00
Fin
SL
ARGENTINOS JRS
2
BANFIELD
1
2 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
03:10
Fin
SL
TALLERES CORDOBA
3
CENTRAL CORDOBA
2
1
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
SL
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
1
UNION SANTA FE
3
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
23:45
Fin
SL
SAN LORENZO
2
ROSARIO CENTRAL
2
2 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
18-08-2019
02:00
Fin
SL
RACING CLUB
4
1
RIVER PLATE
3
1 - 3
1 - 6
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
PATRONATO
3
HURACAN
1
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
SL
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
2
ARSENAL SARANDI
4
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
23:45
Fin
SL
LANUS
4
VELEZ SARSFIELD
2
0 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
19-08-2019
02:00
Fin
SL
BOCA JUNIORS
2
ALDOSIVI
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:30
Fin
SL
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
2
GODOY CRUZ
4
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
23:45
Fin
SL
COLON SANTA FE
1
GIMNASIA LA PLATA
5
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
20-08-2019
02:00
Fin
SL
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
2
INDEPENDIENTE
2
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
Round 4
24-08-2019
03:00
Fin
SL
ARSENAL SARANDI
2
1
SAN LORENZO
2
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
19:15
Fin
SL
GIMNASIA LA PLATA
3
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
2
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
SL
VELEZ SARSFIELD
3
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
4
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
23:45
Fin
SL
ROSARIO CENTRAL
3
PATRONATO
4
1
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
25-08-2019
02:00
Fin
SL
INDEPENDIENTE
1
COLON SANTA FE
3
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
GODOY CRUZ
2
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
3
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
19:15
Fin
SL
UNION SANTA FE
2
LANUS
2
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
21:30
Fin
SL
CENTRAL CORDOBA
4
1
RACING CLUB
3
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
23:45
Fin
SL
RIVER PLATE
5
1
TALLERES CORDOBA
3
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
26-08-2019
02:00
Fin
SL
BANFIELD
1
BOCA JUNIORS
3
1
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
27-08-2019
01:00
Fin
SL
ALDOSIVI
1
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
2
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
03:10
Fin
SL
HURACAN
2
ARGENTINOS JRS
5
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 5
31-08-2019
01:00
Fin
SL
LANUS
2
CENTRAL CORDOBA
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
03:10
Fin
SL
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
3
BANFIELD
6
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
03:10
Fin
SL
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
2
VELEZ SARSFIELD
4
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
19:15
Fin
SL
ARGENTINOS JRS
3
GIMNASIA LA PLATA
4
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:30
Fin
SL
SAN LORENZO
3
UNION SANTA FE
4
2
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
23:45
Fin
SL
PATRONATO
2
INDEPENDIENTE
4
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
01-09-2019
02:00
Fin
SL
RACING CLUB
2
1
GODOY CRUZ
3
3 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
COLON SANTA FE
3
ROSARIO CENTRAL
3
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
3
1
ARSENAL SARANDI
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:15
Fin
SL
TALLERES CORDOBA
3
ALDOSIVI
2
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
19:15
Fin
SL
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
3
HURACAN
3
1
2 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
23:00
Fin
SL
RIVER PLATE
3
BOCA JUNIORS
7
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 6
14-09-2019
19:15
Fin
SL
ARSENAL SARANDI
UNION SANTA FE
3
2 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
SL
GODOY CRUZ
3
ARGENTINOS JRS
3
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
SL
CENTRAL CORDOBA
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
2
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
23:45
Fin
SL
COLON SANTA FE
2
SAN LORENZO
3
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
15-09-2019
02:00
Fin
SL
HURACAN
3
RIVER PLATE
4
0 - 3
0 - 4
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
GIMNASIA LA PLATA
3
RACING CLUB
4
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
19:15
Fin
SL
BANFIELD
4
TALLERES CORDOBA
4
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
SL
ROSARIO CENTRAL
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
3
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
23:45
Fin
SL
INDEPENDIENTE
4
LANUS
2
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
16-09-2019
02:00
Fin
SL
BOCA JUNIORS
4
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17-09-2019
01:00
Fin
SL
ALDOSIVI
3
PATRONATO
3
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
03:10
Fin
SL
VELEZ SARSFIELD
1
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
3
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 7
21-09-2019
01:00
Fin
SL
UNION SANTA FE
1
ROSARIO CENTRAL
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
03:10
Fin
SL
ARGENTINOS JRS
1
CENTRAL CORDOBA
1
0 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
19:15
Fin
SL
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
1
PATRONATO
3
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:30
Fin
SL
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
2
HURACAN
1
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
23:45
Fin
SL
SAN LORENZO
3
BOCA JUNIORS
2
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
22-09-2019
02:00
Fin
SL
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
5
INDEPENDIENTE
3
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
ALDOSIVI
4
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:15
Fin
SL
GODOY CRUZ
1
BANFIELD
3
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
21:30
Fin
SL
LANUS
1
COLON SANTA FE
3
3 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
23:45
Fin
SL
RACING CLUB
3
1
ARSENAL SARANDI
2
1
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
23-09-2019
02:00
Fin
SL
RIVER PLATE
2
VELEZ SARSFIELD
4
1
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
24-09-2019
03:00
Fin
SL
TALLERES CORDOBA
1
1
GIMNASIA LA PLATA
7
1
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 8
28-09-2019
01:00
Fin
SL
ALDOSIVI
4
UNION SANTA FE
2
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
03:10
Fin
SL
PATRONATO
3
LANUS
3
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
SL
ARSENAL SARANDI
3
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
1
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
23:45
Fin
SL
GIMNASIA LA PLATA
2
RIVER PLATE
2
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
29-09-2019
02:00
Fin
SL
BOCA JUNIORS
2
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
4
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
BANFIELD
4
SAN LORENZO
3
1
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
19:15
Fin
SL
HURACAN
5
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:30
Fin
SL
VELEZ SARSFIELD
1
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
23:45
Fin
SL
ROSARIO CENTRAL
2
RACING CLUB
2
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
30-09-2019
02:00
Fin
SL
INDEPENDIENTE
2
TALLERES CORDOBA
2
1
2 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
01-10-2019
01:00
Fin
SL
CENTRAL CORDOBA
GODOY CRUZ
1
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
03:10
Fin
SL
COLON SANTA FE
2
ARGENTINOS JRS
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 9
05-10-2019
01:00
Fin
SL
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
4
BANFIELD
4
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
03:10
Fin
SL
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
3
TALLERES CORDOBA
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
19:15
Fin
SL
ARGENTINOS JRS
1
ARSENAL SARANDI
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
19:15
Fin
SL
GODOY CRUZ
3
2
GIMNASIA LA PLATA
2
1 - 2
2 - 4
-
-
21:30
Fin
SL
SAN LORENZO
3
1
CENTRAL CORDOBA
7
0 - 1
1 - 4
-
-
23:45
Fin
SL
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
4
HURACAN
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
06-10-2019
02:00
Fin
SL
RACING CLUB
2
ALDOSIVI
3
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
VELEZ SARSFIELD
2
INDEPENDIENTE
2
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:15
Fin
SL
LANUS
3
ROSARIO CENTRAL
2
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
SL
UNION SANTA FE
1
COLON SANTA FE
4
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
23:45
Fin
SL
RIVER PLATE
1
PATRONATO
2
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
07-10-2019
02:00
Fin
SL
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
1
BOCA JUNIORS
4
1
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
Round 10
19-10-2019
01:00
Fin
SL
ARSENAL SARANDI
4
RIVER PLATE
2
2 - 0
3 - 3
-
-
03:10
Fin
SL
BOCA JUNIORS
4
RACING CLUB
1
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
19:15
Fin
SL
BANFIELD
3
1
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
3
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
21:30
Fin
SL
INDEPENDIENTE
4
1
ARGENTINOS JRS
5
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
23:45
Fin
SL
PATRONATO
3
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
2
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
20-10-2019
02:00
Fin
SL
TALLERES CORDOBA
3
LANUS
1
1 - 2
2 - 4
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
ALDOSIVI
4
1
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
5
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:15
Fin
SL
GIMNASIA LA PLATA
2
UNION SANTA FE
2
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
SL
HURACAN
6
SAN LORENZO
7
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
23:45
Fin
SL
ROSARIO CENTRAL
2
VELEZ SARSFIELD
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
22-10-2019
01:00
Fin
SL
CENTRAL CORDOBA
4
1
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
5
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
03:20
Fin
SL
COLON SANTA FE
2
GODOY CRUZ
1
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
Round 11
29-10-2019
20:00
Fin
SL
GODOY CRUZ
6
ALDOSIVI
2
1 - 2
3 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
SL
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
1
ROSARIO CENTRAL
3
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
30-10-2019
00:10
Fin
SL
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
4
PATRONATO
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
00:10
Fin
SL
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
3
GIMNASIA LA PLATA
1
0 - 1
0 - 4
-
-
02:20
Fin
SL
RIVER PLATE
2
COLON SANTA FE
1
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
ARGENTINOS JRS
TALLERES CORDOBA
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
SL
SAN LORENZO
2
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
1
1 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
31-10-2019
00:10
Fin
SL
UNION SANTA FE
5
INDEPENDIENTE
4
1
0 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
02:10
Fin
SL
RACING CLUB
1
BANFIELD
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
SL
ARSENAL SARANDI
2
CENTRAL CORDOBA
2
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
01-11-2019
00:10
Fin
SL
VELEZ SARSFIELD
3
HURACAN
5
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
02:20
Fin
SL
LANUS
7
BOCA JUNIORS
6
1
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
Round 12
02-11-2019
18:15
Fin
SL
COLON SANTA FE
1
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
3
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
20:30
Fin
SL
GIMNASIA LA PLATA
1
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
2
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
22:45
Fin
SL
ROSARIO CENTRAL
1
GODOY CRUZ
3
1
3 - 1
5 - 2
-
-
03-11-2019
01:00
Fin
SL
ALDOSIVI
2
RIVER PLATE
2
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
SL
BOCA JUNIORS
2
ARSENAL SARANDI
2
2 - 0
5 - 1
-
-
18:15
Fin
SL
BANFIELD
2
UNION SANTA FE
2
1 - 1
3 - 3
-
-
20:30
Fin
SL
TALLERES CORDOBA
2
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:45
Fin
SL
PATRONATO
5
RACING CLUB
2
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
04-11-2019
01:00
Fin
SL
INDEPENDIENTE
5
1
SAN LORENZO
4
1
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
05-11-2019
00:00
Fin
SL
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
3
ARGENTINOS JRS
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
02:10
Fin
SL
CENTRAL CORDOBA
3
VELEZ SARSFIELD
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
02:10
Fin
SL
HURACAN
2
LANUS
2
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
Round 13
09-11-2019
00:00
Fin
SL
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
4
TALLERES CORDOBA
4
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
02:10
Fin
SL
UNION SANTA FE
2
1
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
3
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
20:30
Fin
SL
LANUS
3
BANFIELD
6
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
22:45
Fin
SL
SAN LORENZO
4
ARGENTINOS JRS
5
3 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
10-11-2019
01:00
Fin
SL
GODOY CRUZ
4
1
INDEPENDIENTE
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
02:10
Fin
SL
CENTRAL CORDOBA
2
PATRONATO
3
2
0 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
SL
RIVER PLATE
2
ROSARIO CENTRAL
3
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
18:15
Fin
SL
ALDOSIVI
4
GIMNASIA LA PLATA
4
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
20:30
Fin
SL
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
2
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
1
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
22:45
Fin
SL
RACING CLUB
4
HURACAN
5
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
11-11-2019
01:00
Fin
SL
VELEZ SARSFIELD
4
BOCA JUNIORS
5
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
14-12-2019
02:10
Sch
SL
ARSENAL SARANDI
COLON SANTA FE
-
-
-
-
Round 14
24-11-2019
00:40
Sch
SL
HURACAN
CENTRAL CORDOBA
-
-
-
-
00:40
Sch
SL
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
LANUS
-
-
-
-
02:45
Sch
SL
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
SAN LORENZO
-
-
-
-
22:10
Sch
SL
BOCA JUNIORS
UNION SANTA FE
-
-
-
-
25-11-2019
00:40
Sch
SL
GIMNASIA LA PLATA
ARSENAL SARANDI
-
-
-
-
00:40
Sch
SL
BANFIELD
VELEZ SARSFIELD
-
-
-
-
02:45
Sch
SL
TALLERES CORDOBA
RACING CLUB
-
-
-
-
26-11-2019
00:00
Sch
SL
COLON SANTA FE
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
-
-
-
-
00:00
Sch
SL
PATRONATO
GODOY CRUZ
-
-
-
-
02:10
Sch
SL
ARGENTINOS JRS
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
-
-
-
-
02:10
Sch
SL
ROSARIO CENTRAL
ALDOSIVI
-
-
-
-
20-01-2020
00:10
Sch
SL
INDEPENDIENTE
RIVER PLATE
-
-
-
-
Round 15
30-11-2019
00:00
Sch
SL
BANFIELD
GIMNASIA LA PLATA
-
-
-
-
02:10
Sch
SL
RACING CLUB
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
-
-
-
-
22:35
Sch
SL
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
-
-
-
-
01-12-2019
00:40
Sch
SL
BOCA JUNIORS
ARGENTINOS JRS
-
-
-
-
02:45
Sch
SL
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
RIVER PLATE
-
-
-
-
22:10
Sch
SL
SAN LORENZO
PATRONATO
-
-
-
-
02-12-2019
00:40
Sch
SL
GODOY CRUZ
TALLERES CORDOBA
-
-
-
-
00:40
Sch
SL
VELEZ SARSFIELD
COLON SANTA FE
-
-
-
-
02:45
Sch
SL
ALDOSIVI
INDEPENDIENTE
-
-
-
-
02:45
Sch
SL
CENTRAL CORDOBA
ROSARIO CENTRAL
-
-
-
-
03-12-2019
00:00
Sch
SL
ARSENAL SARANDI
LANUS
-
-
-
-
02:10
Sch
SL
UNION SANTA FE
HURACAN
-
-
-
-
Round 16
08-12-2019
23:00
Sch
SL
PATRONATO
VELEZ SARSFIELD
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
TALLERES CORDOBA
UNION SANTA FE
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
COLON SANTA FE
ALDOSIVI
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
ROSARIO CENTRAL
BOCA JUNIORS
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
INDEPENDIENTE
BANFIELD
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
ARGENTINOS JRS
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
LANUS
RACING CLUB
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
GIMNASIA LA PLATA
CENTRAL CORDOBA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
HURACAN
ARSENAL SARANDI
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
RIVER PLATE
SAN LORENZO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
GODOY CRUZ
-
-
-
-
Round 17
26-01-2020
23:00
Sch
SL
RACING CLUB
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
SAN LORENZO
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
BANFIELD
PATRONATO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
GIMNASIA LA PLATA
VELEZ SARSFIELD
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
BOCA JUNIORS
INDEPENDIENTE
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
ROSARIO CENTRAL
HURACAN
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
CENTRAL CORDOBA
COLON SANTA FE
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
GODOY CRUZ
RIVER PLATE
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
UNION SANTA FE
ARGENTINOS JRS
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
TALLERES CORDOBA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
ALDOSIVI
LANUS
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
ARSENAL SARANDI
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
-
-
-
-
Round 18
29-01-2020
23:00
Sch
SL
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
COLON SANTA FE
BANFIELD
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
SAN LORENZO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
PATRONATO
ARSENAL SARANDI
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
TALLERES CORDOBA
BOCA JUNIORS
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
INDEPENDIENTE
ROSARIO CENTRAL
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
ARGENTINOS JRS
RACING CLUB
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
LANUS
GODOY CRUZ
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
UNION SANTA FE
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
HURACAN
GIMNASIA LA PLATA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
RIVER PLATE
CENTRAL CORDOBA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
VELEZ SARSFIELD
ALDOSIVI
-
-
-
-
Round 19
02-02-2020
23:00
Sch
SL
BOCA JUNIORS
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
GODOY CRUZ
HURACAN
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
UNION SANTA FE
RIVER PLATE
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
ARSENAL SARANDI
TALLERES CORDOBA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
COLON SANTA FE
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
ALDOSIVI
CENTRAL CORDOBA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
RACING CLUB
INDEPENDIENTE
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
ARGENTINOS JRS
LANUS
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
BANFIELD
ROSARIO CENTRAL
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
GIMNASIA LA PLATA
PATRONATO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
SAN LORENZO
VELEZ SARSFIELD
-
-
-
-
Round 20
09-02-2020
23:00
Sch
SL
CENTRAL CORDOBA
BOCA JUNIORS
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
LANUS
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
COLON SANTA FE
RACING CLUB
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
ROSARIO CENTRAL
GIMNASIA LA PLATA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
VELEZ SARSFIELD
GODOY CRUZ
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
HURACAN
ALDOSIVI
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
INDEPENDIENTE
ARSENAL SARANDI
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
RIVER PLATE
BANFIELD
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
TALLERES CORDOBA
SAN LORENZO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
ARGENTINOS JRS
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
PATRONATO
UNION SANTA FE
-
-
-
-
Round 21
16-02-2020
23:00
Sch
SL
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
COLON SANTA FE
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
TALLERES CORDOBA
HURACAN
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
UNION SANTA FE
CENTRAL CORDOBA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
LANUS
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
ARSENAL SARANDI
VELEZ SARSFIELD
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
ROSARIO CENTRAL
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
INDEPENDIENTE
GIMNASIA LA PLATA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
ARGENTINOS JRS
PATRONATO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
BANFIELD
ALDOSIVI
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
RIVER PLATE
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
SAN LORENZO
RACING CLUB
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
BOCA JUNIORS
GODOY CRUZ
-
-
-
-
Round 22
23-02-2020
23:00
Sch
SL
CENTRAL CORDOBA
BANFIELD
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
ALDOSIVI
SAN LORENZO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
COLON SANTA FE
BOCA JUNIORS
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
ROSARIO CENTRAL
ARSENAL SARANDI
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
GODOY CRUZ
UNION SANTA FE
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
PATRONATO
TALLERES CORDOBA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
LANUS
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
VELEZ SARSFIELD
ARGENTINOS JRS
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
HURACAN
INDEPENDIENTE
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
GIMNASIA LA PLATA
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
RACING CLUB
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
RIVER PLATE
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
-
-
-
-
Round 23
01-03-2020
23:00
Sch
SL
UNION SANTA FE
VELEZ SARSFIELD
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
GODOY CRUZ
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
RIVER PLATE
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
TALLERES CORDOBA
COLON SANTA FE
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
BANFIELD
HURACAN
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
RACING CLUB
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
ARSENAL SARANDI
ALDOSIVI
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
PATRONATO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
SAN LORENZO
LANUS
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
BOCA JUNIORS
GIMNASIA LA PLATA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
INDEPENDIENTE
CENTRAL CORDOBA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
ARGENTINOS JRS
ROSARIO CENTRAL
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF ARGENTINA 2019/2020 SUPERLIGA