Information

ARGENTINA PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA RESULTS - 2019/2020

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
03-08-2019
21:30
Fin
PBM
COLEGIALES
SAN MIGUEL
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:30
Fin
PBM
TRISTAN SUAREZ
TALLERES REMEDIOS
1 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
PBM
FLANDRIA
1
ACASSUSO
3 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
21:30
Fin
PBM
SACACHISPAS
UAI URQUIZA
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:40
Fin
PBM
ALMIRANTE BROWN
ATLETICO FENIX
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
04-08-2019
21:30
Fin
PBM
DEPORTIVO ARMENIO
DEFENSORES UNIDOS
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
05-08-2019
21:30
Fin
PBM
J.J. URQUIZA
CLUB COMUNICACIONES
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
21-08-2019
21:30
Fin
PBM
SAN TELMO
1
ARGENTINO DE QUILMES
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
23-08-2019
02:00
Fin
PBM
LOS ANDES
VILLA SAN CARLOS
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 2
15-08-2019
21:30
Fin
PBM
ATLETICO FENIX
SACACHISPAS
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
16-08-2019
21:30
Fin
PBM
DEFENSORES UNIDOS
SAN TELMO
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:30
Fin
PBM
VILLA SAN CARLOS
J.J. URQUIZA
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:30
Fin
PBM
ARGENTINO DE QUILMES
1
FLANDRIA
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
17-08-2019
21:30
Fin
PBM
ALMIRANTE BROWN
COLEGIALES
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:30
Fin
PBM
UAI URQUIZA
TRISTAN SUAREZ
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
21:30
Fin
PBM
CLUB COMUNICACIONES
SAN MIGUEL
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
18-08-2019
21:30
Fin
PBM
ACASSUSO
LOS ANDES
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21-08-2019
03:05
Fin
PBM
TALLERES REMEDIOS
1
DEPORTIVO ARMENIO
2 - 2
3 - 2
-
-
Round 3
23-08-2019
21:30
Fin
PBM
TRISTAN SUAREZ
ATLETICO FENIX
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
24-08-2019
21:30
Fin
PBM
COLEGIALES
CLUB COMUNICACIONES
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
21:30
Fin
PBM
FLANDRIA
DEFENSORES UNIDOS
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
21:30
Fin
PBM
SACACHISPAS
ALMIRANTE BROWN
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
25-08-2019
19:00
Fin
PBM
DEPORTIVO ARMENIO
UAI URQUIZA
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
26-08-2019
21:30
Fin
PBM
SAN MIGUEL
VILLA SAN CARLOS
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
PBM
SAN TELMO
TALLERES REMEDIOS
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
27-08-2019
21:30
Fin
PBM
J.J. URQUIZA
ACASSUSO
0 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
28-08-2019
03:05
Fin
PBM
LOS ANDES
1
ARGENTINO DE QUILMES
1
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
Round 4
31-08-2019
21:30
Fin
PBM
ACASSUSO
SAN MIGUEL
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
01-09-2019
17:35
Fin
PBM
DEFENSORES UNIDOS
LOS ANDES
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
PBM
ARGENTINO DE QUILMES
J.J. URQUIZA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
PBM
UAI URQUIZA
SAN TELMO
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
PBM
TALLERES REMEDIOS
FLANDRIA
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
PBM
ALMIRANTE BROWN
TRISTAN SUAREZ
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
02-09-2019
21:30
Fin
PBM
ATLETICO FENIX
DEPORTIVO ARMENIO
1
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
21:30
Fin
PBM
VILLA SAN CARLOS
CLUB COMUNICACIONES
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
03-09-2019
21:30
Fin
PBM
SACACHISPAS
COLEGIALES
0 - 0
2 - 3
-
-
Round 5
07-09-2019
21:30
Fin
PBM
CLUB COMUNICACIONES
ACASSUSO
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
PBM
COLEGIALES
VILLA SAN CARLOS
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
PBM
TRISTAN SUAREZ
SACACHISPAS
1
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
08-09-2019
17:00
Fin
PBM
SAN TELMO
ATLETICO FENIX
2 - 1
4 - 2
-
-
21:30
Fin
PBM
SAN MIGUEL
ARGENTINO DE QUILMES
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
21:30
Fin
PBM
FLANDRIA
2
UAI URQUIZA
1
1 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
21:30
Fin
PBM
DEPORTIVO ARMENIO
ALMIRANTE BROWN
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
09-09-2019
01:05
Fin
PBM
LOS ANDES
TALLERES REMEDIOS
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
10-09-2019
21:30
Fin
PBM
J.J. URQUIZA
DEFENSORES UNIDOS
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 6
13-09-2019
21:30
Fin
PBM
TRISTAN SUAREZ
COLEGIALES
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
14-09-2019
19:05
Fin
PBM
ALMIRANTE BROWN
SAN TELMO
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:30
Fin
PBM
ACASSUSO
VILLA SAN CARLOS
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
15-09-2019
01:00
Fin
PBM
TALLERES REMEDIOS
J.J. URQUIZA
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
PBM
ARGENTINO DE QUILMES
CLUB COMUNICACIONES
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
PBM
DEFENSORES UNIDOS
SAN MIGUEL
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
21:30
Fin
PBM
SACACHISPAS
DEPORTIVO ARMENIO
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
16-09-2019
21:30
Fin
PBM
UAI URQUIZA
1
LOS ANDES
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
21:30
Fin
PBM
ATLETICO FENIX
FLANDRIA
0 - 0
1 - 3
-
-
Round 7
21-09-2019
19:00
Fin
PBM
SAN TELMO
SACACHISPAS
1
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
PBM
FLANDRIA
ALMIRANTE BROWN
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
22-09-2019
01:00
Fin
PBM
LOS ANDES
ATLETICO FENIX
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
21:05
Fin
PBM
SAN MIGUEL
TALLERES REMEDIOS
1
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
21:30
Fin
PBM
CLUB COMUNICACIONES
1
DEFENSORES UNIDOS
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:30
Fin
PBM
COLEGIALES
ACASSUSO
2 - 1
3 - 3
-
-
21:30
Fin
PBM
DEPORTIVO ARMENIO
TRISTAN SUAREZ
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
23-09-2019
21:30
Fin
PBM
VILLA SAN CARLOS
ARGENTINO DE QUILMES
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
24-09-2019
21:30
Fin
PBM
J.J. URQUIZA
UAI URQUIZA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 8
27-09-2019
21:30
Fin
PBM
TALLERES REMEDIOS
CLUB COMUNICACIONES
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
28-09-2019
19:10
Fin
PBM
ALMIRANTE BROWN
LOS ANDES
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:15
Fin
PBM
TRISTAN SUAREZ
SAN TELMO
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
21:30
Fin
PBM
DEPORTIVO ARMENIO
COLEGIALES
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
PBM
SACACHISPAS
2
FLANDRIA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
29-09-2019
21:30
Fin
PBM
UAI URQUIZA
SAN MIGUEL
2 - 0
4 - 2
-
-
21:30
Fin
PBM
ARGENTINO DE QUILMES
ACASSUSO
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:30
Fin
PBM
DEFENSORES UNIDOS
VILLA SAN CARLOS
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
30-09-2019
21:30
Fin
PBM
ATLETICO FENIX
J.J. URQUIZA
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
Round 9
04-10-2019
21:10
Fin
PBM
FLANDRIA
TRISTAN SUAREZ
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
05-10-2019
01:10
Fin
PBM
LOS ANDES
1
SACACHISPAS
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
PBM
SAN TELMO
DEPORTIVO ARMENIO
0 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
PBM
CLUB COMUNICACIONES
UAI URQUIZA
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
06-10-2019
17:00
Fin
PBM
VILLA SAN CARLOS
TALLERES REMEDIOS
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
PBM
COLEGIALES
ARGENTINO DE QUILMES
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
07-10-2019
21:30
Fin
PBM
ACASSUSO
DEFENSORES UNIDOS
1
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
PBM
J.J. URQUIZA
ALMIRANTE BROWN
1
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
PBM
SAN MIGUEL
ATLETICO FENIX
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 10
13-10-2019
21:10
Fin
PBM
ALMIRANTE BROWN
SAN MIGUEL
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
21:30
Fin
PBM
DEPORTIVO ARMENIO
FLANDRIA
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
14-10-2019
21:30
Fin
PBM
SAN TELMO
1
COLEGIALES
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
PBM
TALLERES REMEDIOS
ACASSUSO
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
15-10-2019
19:30
Fin
PBM
TRISTAN SUAREZ
LOS ANDES
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
PBM
SACACHISPAS
J.J. URQUIZA
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
PBM
UAI URQUIZA
VILLA SAN CARLOS
0 - 1
1 - 4
-
-
21:30
Fin
PBM
DEFENSORES UNIDOS
ARGENTINO DE QUILMES
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
16-10-2019
21:30
Fin
PBM
ATLETICO FENIX
CLUB COMUNICACIONES
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
Round 11
19-10-2019
19:10
Fin
PBM
ACASSUSO
UAI URQUIZA
0 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
21:30
Fin
PBM
COLEGIALES
DEFENSORES UNIDOS
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
21:30
Fin
PBM
ARGENTINO DE QUILMES
TALLERES REMEDIOS
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
20-10-2019
19:15
Fin
PBM
FLANDRIA
1
SAN TELMO
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
PBM
LOS ANDES
DEPORTIVO ARMENIO
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
21:30
Fin
PBM
SAN MIGUEL
SACACHISPAS
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21-10-2019
21:30
FTR
PBM
CLUB COMUNICACIONES
ALMIRANTE BROWN
-
-
-
-
21:30
FTR
PBM
VILLA SAN CARLOS
ATLETICO FENIX
-
-
-
-
21:30
FTR
PBM
J.J. URQUIZA
TRISTAN SUAREZ
-
-
-
-
Round 12
03-11-2019
00:00
FTR
PBM
DEPORTIVO ARMENIO
J.J. URQUIZA
-
-
-
-
00:00
FTR
PBM
SAN TELMO
LOS ANDES
-
-
-
-
00:00
FTR
PBM
FLANDRIA
COLEGIALES
-
-
-
-
00:00
FTR
PBM
ATLETICO FENIX
ACASSUSO
-
-
-
-
00:00
FTR
PBM
ALMIRANTE BROWN
VILLA SAN CARLOS
-
-
-
-
00:00
FTR
PBM
SACACHISPAS
CLUB COMUNICACIONES
-
-
-
-
00:00
FTR
PBM
TRISTAN SUAREZ
SAN MIGUEL
-
-
-
-
00:00
FTR
PBM
TALLERES REMEDIOS
DEFENSORES UNIDOS
-
-
-
-
00:00
FTR
PBM
UAI URQUIZA
ARGENTINO DE QUILMES
-
-
-
-
Round 13
10-11-2019
00:00
FTR
PBM
COLEGIALES
TALLERES REMEDIOS
-
-
-
-
00:00
FTR
PBM
VILLA SAN CARLOS
SACACHISPAS
-
-
-
-
00:00
FTR
PBM
ACASSUSO
ALMIRANTE BROWN
-
-
-
-
00:00
FTR
PBM
ARGENTINO DE QUILMES
ATLETICO FENIX
-
-
-
-
00:00
FTR
PBM
DEFENSORES UNIDOS
UAI URQUIZA
-
-
-
-
00:00
FTR
PBM
LOS ANDES
FLANDRIA
-
-
-
-
00:00
FTR
PBM
J.J. URQUIZA
SAN TELMO
-
-
-
-
00:00
FTR
PBM
SAN MIGUEL
DEPORTIVO ARMENIO
-
-
-
-
00:00
FTR
PBM
CLUB COMUNICACIONES
TRISTAN SUAREZ
-
-
-
-
Round 14
17-11-2019
00:00
FTR
PBM
LOS ANDES
COLEGIALES
-
-
-
-
00:00
FTR
PBM
SAN TELMO
SAN MIGUEL
-
-
-
-
00:00
FTR
PBM
FLANDRIA
J.J. URQUIZA
-
-
-
-
00:00
FTR
PBM
ALMIRANTE BROWN
ARGENTINO DE QUILMES
-
-
-
-
00:00
FTR
PBM
SACACHISPAS
ACASSUSO
-
-
-
-
00:00
FTR
PBM
TRISTAN SUAREZ
VILLA SAN CARLOS
-
-
-
-
00:00
FTR
PBM
DEPORTIVO ARMENIO
CLUB COMUNICACIONES
-
-
-
-
00:00
FTR
PBM
UAI URQUIZA
TALLERES REMEDIOS
-
-
-
-
00:00
FTR
PBM
ATLETICO FENIX
DEFENSORES UNIDOS
-
-
-
-
Round 15
24-11-2019
00:00
FTR
PBM
TALLERES REMEDIOS
ATLETICO FENIX
-
-
-
-
00:00
FTR
PBM
COLEGIALES
UAI URQUIZA
-
-
-
-
00:00
FTR
PBM
ACASSUSO
TRISTAN SUAREZ
-
-
-
-
00:00
FTR
PBM
ARGENTINO DE QUILMES
SACACHISPAS
-
-
-
-
00:00
FTR
PBM
DEFENSORES UNIDOS
ALMIRANTE BROWN
-
-
-
-
00:00
FTR
PBM
CLUB COMUNICACIONES
SAN TELMO
-
-
-
-
00:00
FTR
PBM
J.J. URQUIZA
LOS ANDES
-
-
-
-
00:00
FTR
PBM
SAN MIGUEL
FLANDRIA
-
-
-
-
00:00
FTR
PBM
VILLA SAN CARLOS
DEPORTIVO ARMENIO
-
-
-
-
Round 16
01-12-2019
00:00
FTR
PBM
FLANDRIA
CLUB COMUNICACIONES
-
-
-
-
00:00
FTR
PBM
LOS ANDES
SAN MIGUEL
-
-
-
-
00:00
FTR
PBM
J.J. URQUIZA
COLEGIALES
-
-
-
-
00:00
FTR
PBM
SACACHISPAS
DEFENSORES UNIDOS
-
-
-
-
00:00
FTR
PBM
TRISTAN SUAREZ
ARGENTINO DE QUILMES
-
-
-
-
00:00
FTR
PBM
DEPORTIVO ARMENIO
ACASSUSO
-
-
-
-
00:00
FTR
PBM
SAN TELMO
VILLA SAN CARLOS
-
-
-
-
00:00
FTR
PBM
ATLETICO FENIX
UAI URQUIZA
-
-
-
-
00:00
FTR
PBM
ALMIRANTE BROWN
TALLERES REMEDIOS
-
-
-
-
Round 17
08-12-2019
00:00
FTR
PBM
ARGENTINO DE QUILMES
DEPORTIVO ARMENIO
-
-
-
-
00:00
FTR
PBM
SAN MIGUEL
J.J. URQUIZA
-
-
-
-
00:00
FTR
PBM
CLUB COMUNICACIONES
LOS ANDES
-
-
-
-
00:00
FTR
PBM
VILLA SAN CARLOS
FLANDRIA
-
-
-
-
00:00
FTR
PBM
ACASSUSO
SAN TELMO
-
-
-
-
00:00
FTR
PBM
UAI URQUIZA
ALMIRANTE BROWN
-
-
-
-
00:00
FTR
PBM
COLEGIALES
ATLETICO FENIX
-
-
-
-
00:00
FTR
PBM
DEFENSORES UNIDOS
TRISTAN SUAREZ
-
-
-
-
00:00
FTR
PBM
TALLERES REMEDIOS
SACACHISPAS
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF ARGENTINA 2019/2020 PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA