Information

ARGENTINA APERTURA RESULTS - 2010/2011

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
07-08-2010
03:10
Fin
AP
ARSENAL SARANDI
LANUS
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
AP
QUILMES
COLON SANTA FE
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
22:10
Fin
AP
ARGENTINOS JRS
1
HURACAN
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
08-08-2010
00:15
Fin
AP
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
02:20
Fin
AP
RACING CLUB
1
ALL BOYS
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:10
Fin
AP
BANFIELD
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
AP
RIVER PLATE
TIGRE
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:10
Fin
AP
GIMNASIA L.P.
SAN LORENZO
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
09-08-2010
00:15
Fin
AP
VELEZ SARSFIELD
INDEPENDIENTE
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
02:20
Fin
AP
GODOY CRUZ
BOCA JUNIORS
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 2
14-08-2010
03:15
Fin
AP
COLON SANTA FE
BANFIELD
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
20:15
Fin
AP
BOCA JUNIORS
RACING CLUB
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
22:15
Fin
AP
LANUS
1
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
1
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
15-08-2010
00:20
Fin
AP
TIGRE
ARSENAL SARANDI
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
02:20
Fin
AP
SAN LORENZO
GODOY CRUZ
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
20:15
Fin
AP
HURACAN
RIVER PLATE
1
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
22:15
Fin
AP
ALL BOYS
VELEZ SARSFIELD
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
16-08-2010
00:20
Fin
AP
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
QUILMES
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
02:20
Fin
AP
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
GIMNASIA L.P.
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17-08-2010
01:10
Fin
AP
INDEPENDIENTE
ARGENTINOS JRS
1
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 3
21-08-2010
01:15
Fin
AP
BANFIELD
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
03:15
Fin
AP
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
TIGRE
2
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
20:10
Fin
AP
QUILMES
LANUS
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
22:15
Fin
AP
VELEZ SARSFIELD
ARGENTINOS JRS
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
22-08-2010
00:20
Fin
AP
GODOY CRUZ
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
02:20
Fin
AP
RACING CLUB
SAN LORENZO
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
20:15
Fin
AP
GIMNASIA L.P.
COLON SANTA FE
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
22:15
Fin
AP
RIVER PLATE
INDEPENDIENTE
3 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
23-08-2010
00:20
Fin
AP
ARSENAL SARANDI
HURACAN
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
02:20
Fin
AP
ALL BOYS
BOCA JUNIORS
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 4
28-08-2010
02:10
Fin
AP
HURACAN
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
AP
LANUS
BANFIELD
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:30
Fin
AP
TIGRE
QUILMES
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
29-08-2010
00:10
Fin
AP
COLON SANTA FE
2
GODOY CRUZ
1
1 - 0
1 - 3
-
-
02:20
Fin
AP
SAN LORENZO
ALL BOYS
2
0 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
AP
INDEPENDIENTE
ARSENAL SARANDI
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
21:30
Fin
AP
ARGENTINOS JRS
RIVER PLATE
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
23:30
Fin
AP
BOCA JUNIORS
VELEZ SARSFIELD
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
30-08-2010
01:30
Fin
AP
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
RACING CLUB
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
29-09-2010
22:00
Fin
AP
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
GIMNASIA L.P.
1
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 5
04-09-2010
01:10
Fin
AP
GODOY CRUZ
1
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
03:15
Fin
AP
RACING CLUB
COLON SANTA FE
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
20:10
Fin
AP
ALL BOYS
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:15
Fin
AP
BOCA JUNIORS
1
SAN LORENZO
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
05-09-2010
00:20
Fin
AP
ARSENAL SARANDI
ARGENTINOS JRS
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
02:30
Fin
AP
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
INDEPENDIENTE
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
20:10
Fin
AP
QUILMES
HURACAN
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
22:15
Fin
AP
GIMNASIA L.P.
LANUS
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
06-09-2010
01:30
Fin
AP
BANFIELD
1
TIGRE
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
02:20
Fin
AP
VELEZ SARSFIELD
1
RIVER PLATE
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
Round 6
11-09-2010
01:10
Fin
AP
TIGRE
GIMNASIA L.P.
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
03:20
Fin
AP
COLON SANTA FE
ALL BOYS
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
20:10
Fin
AP
HURACAN
BANFIELD
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
22:20
Fin
AP
SAN LORENZO
VELEZ SARSFIELD
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
12-09-2010
00:30
Fin
AP
LANUS
GODOY CRUZ
1 - 1
1 - 4
-
-
02:30
Fin
AP
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
RACING CLUB
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
AP
ARGENTINOS JRS
1
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
RIVER PLATE
1
ARSENAL SARANDI
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
13-09-2010
00:10
Fin
AP
INDEPENDIENTE
QUILMES
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
02:20
Fin
AP
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
BOCA JUNIORS
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
Round 7
18-09-2010
01:10
Fin
AP
GIMNASIA L.P.
HURACAN
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
03:20
Fin
AP
RACING CLUB
LANUS
2
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
20:10
Fin
AP
SAN LORENZO
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
1
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
22:20
Fin
AP
GODOY CRUZ
TIGRE
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
19-09-2010
00:30
Fin
AP
QUILMES
2
ARGENTINOS JRS
0 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
02:30
Fin
AP
ARSENAL SARANDI
VELEZ SARSFIELD
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
AP
ALL BOYS
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
RIVER PLATE
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20-09-2010
00:10
Fin
AP
BANFIELD
INDEPENDIENTE
1
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
02:20
Fin
AP
BOCA JUNIORS
COLON SANTA FE
1
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
Round 8
25-09-2010
01:10
Fin
AP
VELEZ SARSFIELD
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
2
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
03:20
Fin
AP
INDEPENDIENTE
GIMNASIA L.P.
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20:10
Fin
AP
ARGENTINOS JRS
BANFIELD
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:20
Fin
AP
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
BOCA JUNIORS
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
26-09-2010
00:30
Fin
AP
LANUS
ALL BOYS
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
02:30
Fin
AP
COLON SANTA FE
SAN LORENZO
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
AP
ARSENAL SARANDI
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
HURACAN
1
GODOY CRUZ
1
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
27-09-2010
00:10
Fin
AP
TIGRE
RACING CLUB
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
02:20
Fin
AP
RIVER PLATE
QUILMES
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 9
02-10-2010
01:10
Fin
AP
QUILMES
ARSENAL SARANDI
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
03:20
Fin
AP
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
VELEZ SARSFIELD
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
20:10
Fin
AP
ALL BOYS
TIGRE
1 - 1
3 - 3
-
-
22:20
Fin
AP
GODOY CRUZ
INDEPENDIENTE
1
3 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
03-10-2010
00:30
Fin
AP
GIMNASIA L.P.
ARGENTINOS JRS
1 - 3
2 - 4
-
-
02:30
Fin
AP
RACING CLUB
HURACAN
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
AP
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
COLON SANTA FE
0 - 3
2 - 3
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
SAN LORENZO
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
04-10-2010
00:10
Fin
AP
BOCA JUNIORS
1
LANUS
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
02:20
Fin
AP
BANFIELD
RIVER PLATE
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
Round 10
09-10-2010
01:10
Fin
AP
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
2
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
03:20
Fin
AP
ARSENAL SARANDI
BANFIELD
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20:10
Fin
AP
HURACAN
ALL BOYS
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
22:20
Fin
AP
LANUS
SAN LORENZO
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
10-10-2010
00:30
Fin
AP
ARGENTINOS JRS
GODOY CRUZ
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
02:30
Fin
AP
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
1
QUILMES
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
20:10
Fin
AP
INDEPENDIENTE
RACING CLUB
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
11-10-2010
00:00
Fin
AP
VELEZ SARSFIELD
COLON SANTA FE
1 - 0
6 - 0
-
-
02:10
Fin
AP
TIGRE
BOCA JUNIORS
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
23:10
Fin
AP
RIVER PLATE
GIMNASIA L.P.
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 11
16-10-2010
01:10
Fin
AP
SAN LORENZO
TIGRE
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
03:20
Fin
AP
QUILMES
VELEZ SARSFIELD
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
20:10
Fin
AP
GIMNASIA L.P.
ARSENAL SARANDI
1 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
22:20
Fin
AP
ALL BOYS
INDEPENDIENTE
1
2 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
17-10-2010
00:30
Fin
AP
COLON SANTA FE
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
02:30
Fin
AP
BANFIELD
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
AP
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
LANUS
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
BOCA JUNIORS
HURACAN
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
18-10-2010
00:10
Fin
AP
RACING CLUB
ARGENTINOS JRS
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
02:20
Fin
AP
GODOY CRUZ
RIVER PLATE
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
Round 12
23-10-2010
01:10
Fin
AP
ARSENAL SARANDI
GODOY CRUZ
1 - 0
1 - 3
-
-
03:20
Fin
AP
VELEZ SARSFIELD
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
20:10
Fin
AP
ARGENTINOS JRS
ALL BOYS
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:20
Fin
AP
RIVER PLATE
RACING CLUB
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
24-10-2010
00:30
Fin
AP
QUILMES
BANFIELD
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
02:30
Fin
AP
LANUS
COLON SANTA FE
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
AP
HURACAN
SAN LORENZO
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
INDEPENDIENTE
BOCA JUNIORS
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
25-10-2010
00:10
Fin
AP
TIGRE
1
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
2 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
02:20
Fin
AP
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
GIMNASIA L.P.
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 13
06-11-2010
00:10
Fin
AP
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
HURACAN
3 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
02:20
Fin
AP
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
LANUS
2
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
19:10
Fin
AP
GIMNASIA L.P.
QUILMES
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:20
Fin
AP
GODOY CRUZ
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
23:30
Fin
AP
RACING CLUB
ARSENAL SARANDI
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
07-11-2010
01:30
Fin
AP
BOCA JUNIORS
ARGENTINOS JRS
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
AP
SAN LORENZO
INDEPENDIENTE
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
AP
ALL BOYS
RIVER PLATE
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
23:10
Fin
AP
COLON SANTA FE
TIGRE
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
08-11-2010
01:20
Fin
AP
BANFIELD
VELEZ SARSFIELD
1 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
Round 14
13-11-2010
00:10
Fin
AP
HURACAN
1
COLON SANTA FE
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
02:20
Fin
AP
BANFIELD
GIMNASIA L.P.
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
23:10
Fin
AP
ARSENAL SARANDI
ALL BOYS
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
14-11-2010
01:10
Fin
AP
TIGRE
1
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
QUILMES
GODOY CRUZ
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
ARGENTINOS JRS
SAN LORENZO
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15-11-2010
00:10
Fin
AP
INDEPENDIENTE
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
00:10
Fin
AP
VELEZ SARSFIELD
LANUS
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
02:15
Fin
AP
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
1
RACING CLUB
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
17-11-2010
00:00
Fin
AP
RIVER PLATE
BOCA JUNIORS
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 15
20-11-2010
01:10
Fin
AP
GODOY CRUZ
BANFIELD
1
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
22:10
Fin
AP
ALL BOYS
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21-11-2010
01:20
Fin
AP
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
HURACAN
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
SAN LORENZO
RIVER PLATE
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
22-11-2010
00:10
Fin
AP
BOCA JUNIORS
ARSENAL SARANDI
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
00:10
Fin
AP
GIMNASIA L.P.
VELEZ SARSFIELD
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
02:15
Fin
AP
RACING CLUB
QUILMES
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
ARGENTINOS JRS
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
23-11-2010
00:10
Fin
AP
COLON SANTA FE
INDEPENDIENTE
1
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
02:15
Fin
AP
LANUS
TIGRE
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 16
27-11-2010
00:10
Fin
AP
GIMNASIA L.P.
GODOY CRUZ
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
02:15
Fin
AP
ARSENAL SARANDI
SAN LORENZO
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
22:10
Fin
AP
QUILMES
ALL BOYS
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
28-11-2010
01:10
Fin
AP
BANFIELD
1
RACING CLUB
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
INDEPENDIENTE
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
1
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
BOCA JUNIORS
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
29-11-2010
00:10
Fin
AP
RIVER PLATE
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
30-11-2010
00:10
Fin
AP
HURACAN
LANUS
1
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
02:15
Fin
AP
ARGENTINOS JRS
COLON SANTA FE
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
01-12-2010
00:30
Fin
AP
VELEZ SARSFIELD
TIGRE
1
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 17
22:00
Fin
AP
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
ARSENAL SARANDI
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
03-12-2010
22:10
Fin
AP
ALL BOYS
BANFIELD
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
04-12-2010
02:15
Fin
AP
RACING CLUB
GIMNASIA L.P.
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
23:10
Fin
AP
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
ARGENTINOS JRS
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
05-12-2010
01:15
Fin
AP
COLON SANTA FE
RIVER PLATE
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
SAN LORENZO
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
TIGRE
HURACAN
3 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
06-12-2010
00:10
Fin
AP
GODOY CRUZ
VELEZ SARSFIELD
0 - 1
0 - 4
-
-
02:15
Fin
AP
BOCA JUNIORS
QUILMES
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
03:10
Fin
AP
LANUS
INDEPENDIENTE
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 18
08-12-2010
00:10
Fin
AP
GIMNASIA L.P.
ALL BOYS
1
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
02:15
Fin
AP
ARSENAL SARANDI
COLON SANTA FE
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
VELEZ SARSFIELD
HURACAN
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
RIVER PLATE
1
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
0 - 2
0 - 4
-
-
09-12-2010
01:15
Fin
AP
GODOY CRUZ
RACING CLUB
1
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
1
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
10-12-2010
00:10
Fin
AP
BANFIELD
BOCA JUNIORS
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
01:15
Fin
AP
ARGENTINOS JRS
LANUS
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
02:15
Fin
AP
QUILMES
SAN LORENZO
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
07-02-2011
00:10
Fin
AP
INDEPENDIENTE
TIGRE
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
Round 19
11-12-2010
22:10
Fin
AP
ALL BOYS
1
GODOY CRUZ
1
1 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
12-12-2010
23:00
Fin
AP
RACING CLUB
VELEZ SARSFIELD
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
23:00
Fin
AP
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
ARSENAL SARANDI
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
13-12-2010
01:30
Fin
AP
COLON SANTA FE
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
01:30
Fin
AP
SAN LORENZO
BANFIELD
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
HURACAN
INDEPENDIENTE
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
AP
LANUS
1
RIVER PLATE
1 - 1
1 - 4
-
-
14-12-2010
00:10
Fin
AP
BOCA JUNIORS
GIMNASIA L.P.
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
02:15
Fin
AP
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
1
QUILMES
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
02:15
Fin
AP
TIGRE
1
ARGENTINOS JRS
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-

RESULTS OF ARGENTINA 2010/2011 APERTURA