Information

ARGENTINA SUPERLIGA RESULTS - 2015/2016

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
06-02-2016
00:00
Fin
SL
BANFIELD
1
GIMNASIA L.P.
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
00:00
Fin
SL
HURACAN
3
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
3
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
02:15
Fin
SL
ROSARIO CENTRAL
3
GODOY CRUZ
4
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
SL
ALDOSIVI
5
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
3
1
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
SL
ARGENTINOS JRS
1
TIGRE
2
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
07-02-2016
00:00
Fin
SL
PATRONATO
6
SAN LORENZO
3
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
00:15
Fin
SL
SAN MARTIN S.J.
4
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
3
1
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
02:00
Fin
SL
TEMPERLEY
4
BOCA JUNIORS
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
SL
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
3
UNION SANTA FE
3
2 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
SL
INDEPENDIENTE
1
BELGRANO CORDOBA
4
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
08-02-2016
00:15
Fin
SL
COLON SANTA FE
1
1
ARSENAL SARANDI
2
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
02:15
Fin
SL
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
4
RACING CLUB
4
1
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
09-02-2016
00:00
Fin
SL
RIVER PLATE
QUILMES
5
1
2 - 1
5 - 1
-
-
00:00
Fin
SL
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
2
LANUS
4
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
02:15
Fin
SL
SARMIENTO JUNIN
3
VELEZ SARSFIELD
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 2
13-02-2016
00:00
Fin
SL
ARSENAL SARANDI
1
BANFIELD
2
0 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
00:00
Fin
SL
UNION SANTA FE
1
TEMPERLEY
4
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
02:15
Fin
SL
GODOY CRUZ
5
INDEPENDIENTE
1
1
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
02:15
Fin
SL
QUILMES
2
COLON SANTA FE
6
1 - 1
2 - 4
-
-
14-02-2016
00:00
Fin
SL
SAN LORENZO
3
SARMIENTO JUNIN
3
1
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
00:00
Fin
SL
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
2
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
3
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
00:00
Fin
SL
ALDOSIVI
3
1
ARGENTINOS JRS
7
3 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
02:15
Fin
SL
RACING CLUB
2
SAN MARTIN S.J.
1
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
02:15
Fin
SL
VELEZ SARSFIELD
2
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
3
1
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
SL
LANUS
4
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
2
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
SL
ROSARIO CENTRAL
2
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
2
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
15-02-2016
00:00
Fin
SL
GIMNASIA L.P.
2
PATRONATO
2
1
1 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
00:15
Fin
SL
BOCA JUNIORS
2
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
2
1
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
02:15
Fin
SL
BELGRANO CORDOBA
3
RIVER PLATE
2
3 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
17-03-2016
02:00
Fin
SL
TIGRE
3
1
HURACAN
3
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
Round 3
17-02-2016
00:15
Fin
SL
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
3
SAN LORENZO
2
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
00:15
Fin
SL
BANFIELD
2
QUILMES
4
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
02:30
Fin
SL
ARGENTINOS JRS
1
1
VELEZ SARSFIELD
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
22:00
Fin
SL
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
2
1
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
2
3 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
SL
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
3
RACING CLUB
1
1
2 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
18-02-2016
00:15
Fin
SL
PATRONATO
3
ARSENAL SARANDI
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
00:15
Fin
SL
INDEPENDIENTE
4
ROSARIO CENTRAL
2
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
02:15
Fin
SL
SAN MARTIN S.J.
3
1
BOCA JUNIORS
3
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
02:30
Fin
SL
SARMIENTO JUNIN
1
GIMNASIA L.P.
1
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
22:00
Fin
SL
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
3
TIGRE
1
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19-02-2016
00:00
Fin
SL
COLON SANTA FE
1
BELGRANO CORDOBA
5
3 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
00:00
Fin
SL
TEMPERLEY
4
LANUS
4
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
02:15
Fin
SL
RIVER PLATE
3
1
GODOY CRUZ
5
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
02:15
Fin
SL
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
1
UNION SANTA FE
4
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
24-03-2016
22:15
Fin
SL
HURACAN
1
1
ALDOSIVI
3
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 4
20-02-2016
22:00
Fin
SL
SAN LORENZO
3
1
VELEZ SARSFIELD
5
2
1 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
21-02-2016
00:00
Fin
SL
GIMNASIA L.P.
2
1
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
02:15
Fin
SL
BOCA JUNIORS
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
2
3 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
SL
BELGRANO CORDOBA
2
1
BANFIELD
5
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
SL
TIGRE
1
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
4
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
22-02-2016
00:15
Fin
SL
GODOY CRUZ
1
COLON SANTA FE
1
1 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
00:15
Fin
SL
INDEPENDIENTE
1
RACING CLUB
2
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
02:30
Fin
SL
ROSARIO CENTRAL
1
RIVER PLATE
3
1 - 2
3 - 3
-
-
23-02-2016
00:00
Fin
SL
QUILMES
PATRONATO
5
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
02:15
Fin
SL
ARSENAL SARANDI
1
SARMIENTO JUNIN
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
02:15
Fin
SL
UNION SANTA FE
2
SAN MARTIN S.J.
5
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
24-02-2016
00:00
Fin
SL
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
3
1
TEMPERLEY
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
02:15
Fin
SL
LANUS
2
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
02:15
Fin
SL
ALDOSIVI
1
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
3
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
29-03-2016
03:00
Fin
SL
ARGENTINOS JRS
2
HURACAN
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 5
27-02-2016
00:15
Fin
SL
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
4
UNION SANTA FE
3
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
02:15
Fin
SL
BANFIELD
3
GODOY CRUZ
2
1 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
22:00
Fin
SL
SARMIENTO JUNIN
6
1
QUILMES
5
1
2 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
SL
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
1
ARGENTINOS JRS
2
3 - 0
4 - 1
-
-
28-02-2016
00:15
Fin
SL
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
3
ALDOSIVI
4
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
00:15
Fin
SL
HURACAN
4
1
SAN LORENZO
4
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
02:30
Fin
SL
PATRONATO
2
BELGRANO CORDOBA
3
1
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
SL
COLON SANTA FE
2
ROSARIO CENTRAL
3
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
29-02-2016
00:15
Fin
SL
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
2
ARSENAL SARANDI
4
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
00:15
Fin
SL
RACING CLUB
3
BOCA JUNIORS
4
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
00:15
Fin
SL
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
3
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
02:30
Fin
SL
SAN MARTIN S.J.
5
LANUS
4
1
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
01-03-2016
00:00
Fin
SL
VELEZ SARSFIELD
2
GIMNASIA L.P.
3
2
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
02:15
Fin
SL
TEMPERLEY
2
TIGRE
5
1
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
02:15
Fin
SL
RIVER PLATE
2
INDEPENDIENTE
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 6
04-03-2016
22:00
Fin
SL
QUILMES
4
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
2
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
05-03-2016
00:15
Fin
SL
ARGENTINOS JRS
6
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
3
1 - 2
1 - 5
-
-
02:15
Fin
SL
ARSENAL SARANDI
VELEZ SARSFIELD
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
02:30
Fin
SL
LANUS
1
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
3
1
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
SL
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
2
1
SAN MARTIN S.J.
3
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
22:00
Fin
SL
HURACAN
3
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
06-03-2016
00:15
Fin
SL
BELGRANO CORDOBA
1
SARMIENTO JUNIN
1
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
00:15
Fin
SL
GIMNASIA L.P.
SAN LORENZO
5
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
02:30
Fin
SL
INDEPENDIENTE
2
COLON SANTA FE
1
2 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
22:00
Fin
SL
RIVER PLATE
4
BOCA JUNIORS
4
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
07-03-2016
00:15
Fin
SL
ROSARIO CENTRAL
3
BANFIELD
4
0 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
00:30
Fin
SL
ALDOSIVI
2
TEMPERLEY
2
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
02:30
Fin
SL
UNION SANTA FE
2
1
RACING CLUB
1
2 - 3
3 - 6
-
-
08-03-2016
00:00
Fin
SL
TIGRE
1
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
3
4 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
02:15
Fin
SL
GODOY CRUZ
2
1
PATRONATO
2
1
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
Round 7
12-03-2016
01:15
Fin
SL
RACING CLUB
3
LANUS
3
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
02:00
Fin
SL
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
1
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
20:30
Fin
SL
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
BELGRANO CORDOBA
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
20:30
Fin
SL
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
2
HURACAN
4
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
22:45
Fin
SL
BANFIELD
2
INDEPENDIENTE
2
1 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
22:45
Fin
SL
SAN MARTIN S.J.
3
TIGRE
5
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
13-03-2016
01:00
Fin
SL
SAN LORENZO
3
ARSENAL SARANDI
3
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
20:30
Fin
SL
TEMPERLEY
2
ARGENTINOS JRS
4
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
22:45
Fin
SL
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
1
GIMNASIA L.P.
2
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
22:45
Fin
SL
PATRONATO
4
ROSARIO CENTRAL
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
14-03-2016
01:00
Fin
SL
COLON SANTA FE
3
1
RIVER PLATE
2
1
1 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
01:00
Fin
SL
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
3
1
ALDOSIVI
3
1
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
15-03-2016
00:00
Fin
SL
SARMIENTO JUNIN
GODOY CRUZ
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
28-03-2016
02:00
Fin
SL
VELEZ SARSFIELD
3
1
QUILMES
4
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
15-03-2016
02:00
Fin
SL
BOCA JUNIORS
1
UNION SANTA FE
2
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 8
19-03-2016
00:00
Fin
SL
ARSENAL SARANDI
1
GIMNASIA L.P.
5
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
00:00
Fin
SL
ALDOSIVI
3
SAN MARTIN S.J.
4
2 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
02:15
Fin
SL
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
3
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
3
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
20:30
Fin
SL
BELGRANO CORDOBA
4
VELEZ SARSFIELD
1
0 - 2
2 - 3
-
-
20:30
Fin
SL
COLON SANTA FE
4
UNION SANTA FE
2
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
22:45
Fin
SL
GODOY CRUZ
1
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
3
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:45
Fin
SL
ARGENTINOS JRS
4
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
4
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
20-03-2016
01:00
Fin
SL
INDEPENDIENTE
3
PATRONATO
2
1
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
20:30
Fin
SL
QUILMES
5
SAN LORENZO
5
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
22:45
Fin
SL
RIVER PLATE
1
BANFIELD
2
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21-03-2016
00:30
Fin
SL
HURACAN
2
TEMPERLEY
3
1
2 - 2
4 - 2
-
-
01:00
Fin
SL
LANUS
2
BOCA JUNIORS
3
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
22-03-2016
00:00
Fin
SL
ROSARIO CENTRAL
2
SARMIENTO JUNIN
3
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
02:15
Fin
SL
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
RACING CLUB
1
2 - 2
3 - 6
-
-
02:15
Fin
SL
TIGRE
2
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
3
3 - 1
3 - 3
-
-
Round 9
02-04-2016
01:00
Fin
SL
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
2
HURACAN
2
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
03:15
Fin
SL
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
4
1
ROSARIO CENTRAL
5
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
03:15
Fin
SL
TEMPERLEY
2
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
2
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
21:30
Fin
SL
RACING CLUB
3
TIGRE
1
1 - 2
3 - 3
-
-
23:45
Fin
SL
BOCA JUNIORS
2
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
3
1
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
03-04-2016
02:00
Fin
SL
BANFIELD
3
COLON SANTA FE
3
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
02:00
Fin
SL
PATRONATO
2
RIVER PLATE
1
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
4
ALDOSIVI
3
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
22:15
Fin
SL
SAN LORENZO
BELGRANO CORDOBA
2
2 - 2
3 - 2
-
-
23:15
Fin
SL
SAN MARTIN S.J.
3
ARGENTINOS JRS
2
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
23:45
Fin
SL
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
1
ARSENAL SARANDI
2
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
04-04-2016
01:30
Fin
SL
VELEZ SARSFIELD
5
GODOY CRUZ
4
1 - 0
1 - 4
-
-
02:00
Fin
SL
SARMIENTO JUNIN
1
INDEPENDIENTE
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
05-04-2016
03:15
Fin
SL
GIMNASIA L.P.
1
QUILMES
2
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
03:15
Fin
SL
UNION SANTA FE
3
LANUS
1
0 - 4
0 - 4
-
-
Round 10
09-04-2016
03:15
Fin
SL
COLON SANTA FE
3
PATRONATO
1
0 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
03:15
Fin
SL
GODOY CRUZ
3
1
SAN LORENZO
3
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
SL
HURACAN
1
SAN MARTIN S.J.
1
3 - 2
4 - 3
-
-
23:45
Fin
SL
RIVER PLATE
2
1
SARMIENTO JUNIN
3
2 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
23:45
Fin
SL
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
1
TEMPERLEY
4
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
10-04-2016
02:00
Fin
SL
INDEPENDIENTE
3
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
5
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:45
Fin
SL
BANFIELD
4
2
LANUS
3
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
23:45
Fin
SL
ARGENTINOS JRS
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
11-04-2016
00:00
Fin
SL
ROSARIO CENTRAL
3
1
VELEZ SARSFIELD
6
1
1 - 1
2 - 3
-
-
00:00
Fin
SL
ALDOSIVI
2
RACING CLUB
3
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
02:10
Fin
SL
BELGRANO CORDOBA
1
GIMNASIA L.P.
1
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
02:10
Fin
SL
TIGRE
2
BOCA JUNIORS
2
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
12-04-2016
01:00
Fin
SL
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
3
UNION SANTA FE
4
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
01:00
Fin
SL
QUILMES
2
ARSENAL SARANDI
3
0 - 0
1 - 4
-
-
03:15
Fin
SL
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
2
1
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
5
2 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
Round 11
16-04-2016
01:00
Fin
SL
SARMIENTO JUNIN
1
COLON SANTA FE
1
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
03:15
Fin
SL
GIMNASIA L.P.
2
GODOY CRUZ
4
2 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
LANUS
3
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
6
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
22:15
Fin
SL
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
1
HURACAN
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:15
Fin
SL
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
2
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
2
1
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
17-04-2016
00:30
Fin
SL
UNION SANTA FE
1
TIGRE
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
00:30
Fin
SL
BOCA JUNIORS
2
ALDOSIVI
1
1 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
02:45
Fin
SL
RACING CLUB
3
1
ARGENTINOS JRS
4
2
1 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
21:30
Fin
SL
SAN LORENZO
3
ROSARIO CENTRAL
4
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
23:45
Fin
SL
TEMPERLEY
1
QUILMES
4
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
23:45
Fin
SL
VELEZ SARSFIELD
1
INDEPENDIENTE
3
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
23:45
Fin
SL
SAN MARTIN S.J.
2
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
2
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
18-04-2016
02:00
Fin
SL
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
2
RIVER PLATE
2
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
02:00
Fin
SL
PATRONATO
3
BANFIELD
3
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
19-04-2016
01:00
Fin
SL
ARSENAL SARANDI
2
BELGRANO CORDOBA
5
0 - 0
3 - 3
-
-
Round 12
23-04-2016
01:00
Fin
SL
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
2
PATRONATO
2
0 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
03:15
Fin
SL
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
3
ALDOSIVI
2
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
03:15
Fin
SL
VELEZ SARSFIELD
3
ARGENTINOS JRS
5
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
UNION SANTA FE
2
COLON SANTA FE
2
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20:15
Fin
SL
ARSENAL SARANDI
5
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
3
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
22:15
Fin
SL
SAN LORENZO
5
HURACAN
3
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:30
Fin
SL
GODOY CRUZ
2
SAN MARTIN S.J.
4
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
24-04-2016
00:30
Fin
SL
LANUS
3
1
BANFIELD
4
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
02:45
Fin
SL
GIMNASIA L.P.
3
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
4
ROSARIO CENTRAL
2
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
22:15
Fin
SL
BOCA JUNIORS
3
1
RIVER PLATE
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
25-04-2016
00:45
Fin
SL
RACING CLUB
1
INDEPENDIENTE
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
02:00
Fin
SL
BELGRANO CORDOBA
2
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
26-04-2016
01:00
Fin
SL
TIGRE
SARMIENTO JUNIN
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
03:15
Fin
SL
QUILMES
3
1
TEMPERLEY
4
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 13
30-04-2016
01:00
Fin
SL
ALDOSIVI
2
UNION SANTA FE
3
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
01:00
Fin
SL
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
03:15
Fin
SL
COLON SANTA FE
4
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
3
1
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
03:15
Fin
SL
PATRONATO
2
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
1
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
INDEPENDIENTE
SAN LORENZO
2
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
BELGRANO CORDOBA
3
QUILMES
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
22:10
Fin
SL
RIVER PLATE
3
VELEZ SARSFIELD
5
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
23:15
Fin
SL
GODOY CRUZ
1
ARSENAL SARANDI
3
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
01-05-2016
00:00
Fin
SL
HURACAN
2
RACING CLUB
2
2
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
01:30
Fin
SL
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
2
SAN MARTIN S.J.
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
02:10
Fin
SL
ARGENTINOS JRS
1
1
BOCA JUNIORS
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
02-05-2016
22:00
Fin
SL
ROSARIO CENTRAL
2
GIMNASIA L.P.
3
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
03-05-2016
01:00
Fin
SL
TIGRE
3
LANUS
2
1
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
03:15
Fin
SL
TEMPERLEY
3
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
4
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
04-05-2016
03:00
Fin
SL
BANFIELD
2
1
SARMIENTO JUNIN
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 14
07-05-2016
01:00
Fin
SL
UNION SANTA FE
3
ARGENTINOS JRS
3
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
03:15
Fin
SL
QUILMES
2
2
GODOY CRUZ
2
0 - 0
1 - 3
-
-
21:30
Fin
SL
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
4
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
1
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
21:30
Fin
SL
SAN MARTIN S.J.
5
1
TEMPERLEY
1
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
SL
VELEZ SARSFIELD
2
COLON SANTA FE
4
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
23:45
Fin
SL
SAN LORENZO
2
RIVER PLATE
2
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
08-05-2016
02:00
Fin
SL
RACING CLUB
6
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
4
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
ARSENAL SARANDI
4
ROSARIO CENTRAL
2
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:15
Fin
SL
LANUS
1
ALDOSIVI
1
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
23:45
Fin
SL
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
4
BELGRANO CORDOBA
6
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
09-05-2016
00:30
Fin
SL
BOCA JUNIORS
HURACAN
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
02:00
Fin
SL
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
1
TIGRE
3
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
02:45
Fin
SL
GIMNASIA L.P.
1
INDEPENDIENTE
2
2 - 0
3 - 3
-
-
10-05-2016
01:00
Fin
SL
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
3
BANFIELD
3
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
03:15
Fin
SL
SARMIENTO JUNIN
1
PATRONATO
4
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 15
14-05-2016
01:00
Fin
SL
HURACAN
UNION SANTA FE
1
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
03:15
Fin
SL
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
1
RACING CLUB
2
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
03:15
Fin
SL
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
2
SAN MARTIN S.J.
2
0 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
21:30
Fin
SL
COLON SANTA FE
3
SAN LORENZO
3
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
21:30
Fin
SL
GODOY CRUZ
2
BELGRANO CORDOBA
6
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
23:45
Fin
SL
RIVER PLATE
2
GIMNASIA L.P.
2
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
15-05-2016
02:00
Fin
SL
INDEPENDIENTE
1
ARSENAL SARANDI
4
1
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
ARGENTINOS JRS
4
1
LANUS
1
1
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
SARMIENTO JUNIN
4
TIGRE
4
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
TEMPERLEY
1
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
23:15
Fin
SL
ROSARIO CENTRAL
2
QUILMES
3
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
23:15
Fin
SL
ALDOSIVI
2
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
4
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
16-05-2016
02:00
Fin
SL
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
2
BOCA JUNIORS
4
2 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
17-05-2016
01:00
Fin
SL
PATRONATO
1
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
2
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
03:15
Fin
SL
BANFIELD
1
VELEZ SARSFIELD
2
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 16
21-05-2016
02:00
Fin
SL
ARSENAL SARANDI
2
RIVER PLATE
2
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
03:00
Fin
SL
TIGRE
2
ALDOSIVI
1
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:15
Fin
SL
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
1
SARMIENTO JUNIN
1
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
21:15
Fin
SL
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
5
1
ARGENTINOS JRS
1
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
23:30
Fin
SL
RACING CLUB
3
TEMPERLEY
1
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
22-05-2016
02:00
Fin
SL
QUILMES
2
INDEPENDIENTE
0 - 3
0 - 3
-
-
02:00
Fin
SL
VELEZ SARSFIELD
2
PATRONATO
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
22:15
Fin
SL
SAN MARTIN S.J.
2
GODOY CRUZ
3
2
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
22:15
Fin
SL
SAN LORENZO
BANFIELD
4
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
23-05-2016
00:30
Fin
SL
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
1
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
1
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
00:30
Fin
SL
UNION SANTA FE
3
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
00:30
Fin
SL
BOCA JUNIORS
4
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
2
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
02:45
Fin
SL
LANUS
HURACAN
2
0 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
24-05-2016
01:00
Fin
SL
BELGRANO CORDOBA
2
ROSARIO CENTRAL
4
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
03:15
Fin
SL
GIMNASIA L.P.
COLON SANTA FE
1
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-

RESULTS OF ARGENTINA 2015/2016 SUPERLIGA