Information

ARGENTINA SUPERLIGA ARGENTINA RESULTS - 2018/2019

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
11-08-2018
01:00
Fin
SL
VELEZ SARSFIELD
2
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
3
2-0
2-0
-
-
03:00
Fin
SL
TIGRE
2
SAN LORENZO
2
2-2
2-2
-
-
19:15
Fin
SL
GIMNASIA L.P.
3
ARGENTINOS JRS
2
1-0
1-0
-
-
21:30
Fin
SL
UNION SANTA FE
1
ALDOSIVI
2
0-0
1-0
-
-
23:45
Fin
SL
PATRONATO
1
COLON SANTA FE
2
0-0
0-0
-
-
12-08-2018
02:00
Fin
SL
BELGRANO CORDOBA
2
SAN MARTIN S.J.
3
0-0
0-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
BOCA JUNIORS
2
TALLERES CORDOBA
1
1-0
1-0
-
-
19:15
Fin
SL
GODOY CRUZ
2
1
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
4
0-0
1-0
-
-
21:30
Fin
SL
LANUS
1
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
3
2-0
2-2
-
-
23:45
Fin
SL
ROSARIO CENTRAL
3
BANFIELD
4
0-0
1-0
-
-
13-08-2018
02:00
Fin
SL
HURACAN
1
RIVER PLATE
3
0-0
0-0
-
-
14-08-2018
03:00
Fin
SL
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
4
RACING CLUB
5
0-2
2-2
-
-
07-11-2018
22:00
Sch
SL
INDEPENDIENTE
SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN
-
-
-
-
Round 2
18-08-2018
01:00
Fin
SL
TALLERES CORDOBA
2
ROSARIO CENTRAL
3
0-0
0-1
-
-
03:00
Fin
SL
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
2
1
INDEPENDIENTE
4
1-2
2-2
-
-
19:15
Fin
SL
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
4
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
1
1
0-0
1-1
-
-
21:30
Fin
SL
BANFIELD
1
GIMNASIA L.P.
4
1-0
1-0
-
-
23:45
Fin
SL
ARGENTINOS JRS
3
GODOY CRUZ
4
0-0
0-0
-
-
19-08-2018
02:00
Fin
SL
RIVER PLATE
BELGRANO CORDOBA
3
0-0
0-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
SAN MARTIN S.J.
5
PATRONATO
4
0-0
1-0
-
-
19:15
Fin
SL
COLON SANTA FE
2
TIGRE
2
0-0
2-2
-
-
21:30
Fin
SL
ALDOSIVI
3
HURACAN
1
0-1
2-1
-
-
23:45
Fin
SL
SAN LORENZO
4
LANUS
2
2-1
2-2
-
-
20-08-2018
02:00
Fin
SL
RACING CLUB
2
VELEZ SARSFIELD
3
1-0
2-0
-
-
21:30
Fin
SL
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
3
BOCA JUNIORS
5
0-0
2-0
-
-
23:45
Fin
SL
SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN
2
UNION SANTA FE
2
1-0
1-1
-
-
Round 3
25-08-2018
01:00
Fin
SL
BELGRANO CORDOBA
2
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
4
1-0
2-1
-
-
01:00
Fin
SL
PATRONATO
3
RACING CLUB
4
0-1
0-3
-
-
03:15
Fin
SL
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
COLON SANTA FE
1
1-1
2-1
-
-
03:15
Fin
SL
INDEPENDIENTE
2
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
3
0-1
0-1
-
-
21:30
Fin
SL
GIMNASIA L.P.
2
TALLERES CORDOBA
2
0-0
0-2
-
-
23:45
Fin
SL
TIGRE
2
SAN MARTIN S.J.
2
1-1
2-2
-
-
26-08-2018
02:00
Fin
SL
RIVER PLATE
2
ARGENTINOS JRS
3
0-0
0-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
VELEZ SARSFIELD
2
BANFIELD
2
0-0
1-1
-
-
21:30
Fin
SL
LANUS
1
ALDOSIVI
5
0-1
0-1
-
-
23:45
Fin
SL
ROSARIO CENTRAL
1
SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN
1
1-0
2-0
-
-
27-08-2018
02:00
Fin
SL
HURACAN
3
BOCA JUNIORS
1
0-0
0-0
-
-
28-08-2018
01:00
Fin
SL
GODOY CRUZ
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
1
1-0
2-1
-
-
03:00
Fin
SL
UNION SANTA FE
2
SAN LORENZO
2
0-1
1-1
-
-
Round 4
01-09-2018
01:00
Fin
SL
ARGENTINOS JRS
3
LANUS
4
1-0
2-0
-
-
03:00
Fin
SL
SAN MARTIN S.J.
1
1
HURACAN
6
1-2
1-2
-
-
19:15
Fin
SL
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
1
BELGRANO CORDOBA
1
0-1
1-1
-
-
21:30
Fin
SL
BANFIELD
2
PATRONATO
1
1-0
1-0
-
-
23:45
Fin
SL
TALLERES CORDOBA
1
GODOY CRUZ
2
0-0
1-0
-
-
02-09-2018
02:00
Fin
SL
SAN LORENZO
4
1
RIVER PLATE
1
0-1
1-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
RACING CLUB
2
ROSARIO CENTRAL
4
0-0
2-0
-
-
19:15
Fin
SL
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
5
INDEPENDIENTE
5
1
2-0
2-2
-
-
21:30
Fin
SL
ALDOSIVI
3
TIGRE
2
0-2
0-2
-
-
23:45
Fin
SL
COLON SANTA FE
3
UNION SANTA FE
4
0-0
0-0
-
-
03-09-2018
02:00
Fin
SL
BOCA JUNIORS
1
VELEZ SARSFIELD
1
2-0
3-0
-
-
04-09-2018
01:00
Fin
SL
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
1
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
2
1-1
1-2
-
-
03:00
Fin
SL
SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN
5
GIMNASIA L.P.
5
0-0
1-1
-
-
Round 5
15-09-2018
01:00
Fin
SL
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
2
ALDOSIVI
2
0-0
0-2
-
-
03:00
Fin
SL
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
2
TIGRE
2-0
3-0
-
-
19:15
Fin
SL
INDEPENDIENTE
COLON SANTA FE
3
1
1-0
3-0
-
-
21:30
Fin
SL
RIVER PLATE
3
SAN MARTIN S.J.
2
1
2-0
4-1
-
-
23:45
Fin
SL
BELGRANO CORDOBA
3
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
3
0-0
0-0
-
-
16-09-2018
02:00
Fin
SL
ARGENTINOS JRS
BOCA JUNIORS
1
0-1
0-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
PATRONATO
3
GIMNASIA L.P.
3
0-2
0-2
-
-
19:15
Fin
SL
VELEZ SARSFIELD
2
SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN
2
1-0
1-0
-
-
21:30
Fin
SL
UNION SANTA FE
2
TALLERES CORDOBA
1
1
1-1
2-1
-
-
23:45
Fin
SL
LANUS
5
RACING CLUB
3
0-0
0-1
-
-
17-09-2018
02:00
Fin
SL
GODOY CRUZ
2
SAN LORENZO
3
0-0
1-0
-
-
18-09-2018
01:00
Fin
SL
HURACAN
3
BANFIELD
2
1-0
3-0
-
-
03:00
Fin
SL
ROSARIO CENTRAL
1
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
3
0-0
0-1
-
-
Round 6
22-09-2018
01:00
Fin
SL
SAN LORENZO
3
PATRONATO
1
1-2
3-2
-
-
03:00
Fin
SL
COLON SANTA FE
3
GODOY CRUZ
1
2-0
3-1
-
-
19:15
Fin
SL
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
2
LANUS
1
1-0
2-0
-
-
21:30
Fin
SL
TALLERES CORDOBA
2
VELEZ SARSFIELD
2
1-0
1-1
-
-
23-09-2018
02:00
Fin
SL
BANFIELD
3
INDEPENDIENTE
3
1
1-0
1-1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN
2
ARGENTINOS JRS
1
0-0
0-0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
TIGRE
3
1
HURACAN
4
0-0
0-2
-
-
19:15
Fin
SL
GIMNASIA L.P.
2
ROSARIO CENTRAL
2
0-1
1-1
-
-
19:15
Fin
SL
SAN MARTIN S.J.
2
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
2
0-0
1-3
-
-
23:45
Fin
SL
BOCA JUNIORS
5
RIVER PLATE
2
0-1
0-2
-
-
25-09-2018
00:00
Fin
SL
ALDOSIVI
BELGRANO CORDOBA
3
0-0
2-0
-
-
02:00
Fin
SL
RACING CLUB
1
UNION SANTA FE
2
0-0
1-0
-
-
14-10-2018
03:00
Post
SL
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
-
-
-
-
Round 7
29-09-2018
00:45
Fin
SL
INDEPENDIENTE
3
TIGRE
3
0-0
0-0
-
-
03:15
Fin
SL
LANUS
1
RIVER PLATE
3
1-1
1-5
-
-
30-09-2018
02:00
Fin
SL
ARGENTINOS JRS
2
RACING CLUB
2
0-1
0-2
-
-
19:15
Fin
SL
PATRONATO
3
TALLERES CORDOBA
3
1-1
2-1
-
-
21:30
Fin
SL
UNION SANTA FE
1
GIMNASIA L.P.
4
1-0
1-0
-
-
23:45
Fin
SL
BELGRANO CORDOBA
3
1
HURACAN
1
0-1
0-1
-
-
01-10-2018
02:00
Fin
SL
BOCA JUNIORS
4
COLON SANTA FE
1
2-0
3-1
-
-
02-10-2018
01:00
Fin
SL
GODOY CRUZ
1
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
2
0-1
0-1
-
-
03:15
Fin
SL
SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN
2
BANFIELD
3
1
1-0
1-1
-
-
25-10-2018
01:30
Sch
SL
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
-
-
-
-
05-12-2018
20:30
Sch
SL
ROSARIO CENTRAL
SAN MARTIN S.J.
-
-
-
-
02-10-2018
03:15
Fin
SL
VELEZ SARSFIELD
2
ALDOSIVI
1
0-0
2-0
-
-
06-12-2018
18:15
Sch
SL
SAN LORENZO
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
-
-
-
-
Round 8
06-10-2018
03:00
Post
SL
RIVER PLATE
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
-
-
-
-
19:15
Fin
SL
ALDOSIVI
4
1
SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN
2
1-0
2-0
-
-
21:30
Fin
SL
GIMNASIA L.P.
2
2
GODOY CRUZ
1
0-0
1-0
-
-
23:45
Fin
SL
SAN MARTIN S.J.
2
1
VELEZ SARSFIELD
2
1
1-1
3-1
-
-
07-10-2018
02:00
Fin
SL
PATRONATO
1
INDEPENDIENTE
2
0-0
1-2
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
BANFIELD
1
SAN LORENZO
2
1
1-0
2-0
-
-
19:15
Fin
SL
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
2
LANUS
2
0-0
0-0
-
-
21:00
Fin
SL
ROSARIO CENTRAL
UNION SANTA FE
1
0-2
0-4
-
-
23:00
Fin
SL
TALLERES CORDOBA
1
BELGRANO CORDOBA
5
1
1-0
3-0
-
-
08-10-2018
01:00
Fin
SL
RACING CLUB
4
1
BOCA JUNIORS
5
1-0
2-2
-
-
09-10-2018
01:00
Fin
SL
TIGRE
2
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
2
0-0
1-0
-
-
29-11-2018
16:00
Sch
SL
HURACAN
ARGENTINOS JRS
-
-
-
-
09-10-2018
03:00
Fin
SL
COLON SANTA FE
5
1
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
2
1-0
1-0
-
-
Round 9
20-10-2018
01:00
Sch
SL
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
TALLERES CORDOBA
-
-
-
-
01:00
Sch
SL
VELEZ SARSFIELD
GIMNASIA L.P.
-
-
-
-
03:15
Sch
SL
COLON SANTA FE
RIVER PLATE
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
SL
GODOY CRUZ
ALDOSIVI
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
SL
LANUS
PATRONATO
-
-
-
-
23:45
Sch
SL
BOCA JUNIORS
ROSARIO CENTRAL
-
-
-
-
21-10-2018
02:00
Sch
SL
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
TIGRE
-
-
-
-
19:15
Sch
SL
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
-
-
-
-
21:30
Sch
SL
ARGENTINOS JRS
UNION SANTA FE
-
-
-
-
23:45
Sch
SL
INDEPENDIENTE
HURACAN
-
-
-
-
22-10-2018
02:00
Sch
SL
SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN
RACING CLUB
-
-
-
-
23-10-2018
01:00
Sch
SL
BELGRANO CORDOBA
BANFIELD
-
-
-
-
03:00
Sch
SL
SAN LORENZO
SAN MARTIN S.J.
-
-
-
-
Round 10
27-10-2018
01:00
Sch
SL
TIGRE
LANUS
-
-
-
-
03:00
Sch
SL
HURACAN
COLON SANTA FE
-
-
-
-
21:00
Sch
SL
RIVER PLATE
ALDOSIVI
-
-
-
-
23:15
Sch
SL
GIMNASIA L.P.
BOCA JUNIORS
-
-
-
-
28-10-2018
02:30
Sch
SL
TALLERES CORDOBA
SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
SL
PATRONATO
ROSARIO CENTRAL
-
-
-
-
18:15
Sch
SL
BANFIELD
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
-
-
-
-
20:30
Sch
SL
VELEZ SARSFIELD
BELGRANO CORDOBA
-
-
-
-
22:45
Sch
SL
RACING CLUB
SAN LORENZO
-
-
-
-
29-10-2018
01:00
Sch
SL
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
INDEPENDIENTE
-
-
-
-
30-10-2018
00:00
Sch
SL
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
ARGENTINOS JRS
-
-
-
-
02:00
Sch
SL
SAN MARTIN S.J.
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
-
-
-
-
28-10-2018
02:30
Sch
SL
UNION SANTA FE
GODOY CRUZ
-
-
-
-
Round 11
03-11-2018
00:00
Sch
SL
BELGRANO CORDOBA
GIMNASIA L.P.
-
-
-
-
02:00
Sch
SL
UNION SANTA FE
PATRONATO
-
-
-
-
18:15
Sch
SL
ROSARIO CENTRAL
COLON SANTA FE
-
-
-
-
20:30
Sch
SL
GODOY CRUZ
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
-
-
-
-
22:45
Sch
SL
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
RIVER PLATE
-
-
-
-
04-11-2018
01:00
Sch
SL
BOCA JUNIORS
TIGRE
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
SL
ARGENTINOS JRS
INDEPENDIENTE
-
-
-
-
18:15
Sch
SL
ALDOSIVI
BANFIELD
-
-
-
-
20:30
Sch
SL
SAN LORENZO
TALLERES CORDOBA
-
-
-
-
22:45
Sch
SL
RACING CLUB
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
-
-
-
-
05-11-2018
01:00
Sch
SL
SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN
SAN MARTIN S.J.
-
-
-
-
06-11-2018
00:00
Sch
SL
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
VELEZ SARSFIELD
-
-
-
-
02:00
Sch
SL
LANUS
HURACAN
-
-
-
-
Round 12
10-11-2018
00:00
Sch
SL
TALLERES CORDOBA
ALDOSIVI
-
-
-
-
02:00
Sch
SL
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
ROSARIO CENTRAL
-
-
-
-
18:15
Sch
SL
HURACAN
GODOY CRUZ
-
-
-
-
20:30
Sch
SL
COLON SANTA FE
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
-
-
-
-
22:45
Sch
SL
INDEPENDIENTE
BELGRANO CORDOBA
-
-
-
-
11-11-2018
01:00
Sch
SL
VELEZ SARSFIELD
SAN LORENZO
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
SL
RIVER PLATE
UNION SANTA FE
-
-
-
-
18:15
Sch
SL
TIGRE
ARGENTINOS JRS
-
-
-
-
20:30
Sch
SL
GIMNASIA L.P.
RACING CLUB
-
-
-
-
22:45
Sch
SL
BANFIELD
LANUS
-
-
-
-
12-11-2018
01:00
Sch
SL
SAN MARTIN S.J.
BOCA JUNIORS
-
-
-
-
13-11-2018
00:00
Sch
SL
PATRONATO
SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN
-
-
-
-
02:00
Sch
SL
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
-
-
-
-
Round 13
24-11-2018
22:00
Sch
SL
ALDOSIVI
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
ARGENTINOS JRS
TALLERES CORDOBA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
BELGRANO CORDOBA
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
BOCA JUNIORS
PATRONATO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
TIGRE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
GIMNASIA L.P.
SAN MARTIN S.J.
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
GODOY CRUZ
RIVER PLATE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
LANUS
INDEPENDIENTE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
RACING CLUB
BANFIELD
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
ROSARIO CENTRAL
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
SAN LORENZO
HURACAN
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN
COLON SANTA FE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
UNION SANTA FE
VELEZ SARSFIELD
-
-
-
-
Round 14
01-12-2018
22:00
Sch
SL
ALDOSIVI
SAN LORENZO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
BANFIELD
ARGENTINOS JRS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
COLON SANTA FE
BELGRANO CORDOBA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
LANUS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
HURACAN
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
INDEPENDIENTE
BOCA JUNIORS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
PATRONATO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
RIVER PLATE
GIMNASIA L.P.
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
SAN MARTIN S.J.
UNION SANTA FE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
TALLERES CORDOBA
RACING CLUB
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
TIGRE
GODOY CRUZ
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
VELEZ SARSFIELD
ROSARIO CENTRAL
-
-
-
-
Round 15
08-12-2018
22:00
Sch
SL
ARGENTINOS JRS
ALDOSIVI
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
BELGRANO CORDOBA
TIGRE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
BOCA JUNIORS
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
COLON SANTA FE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
GIMNASIA L.P.
HURACAN
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
GODOY CRUZ
INDEPENDIENTE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
LANUS
TALLERES CORDOBA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
PATRONATO
VELEZ SARSFIELD
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
RACING CLUB
SAN MARTIN S.J.
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
ROSARIO CENTRAL
RIVER PLATE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
SAN LORENZO
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
UNION SANTA FE
BANFIELD
-
-
-
-
Round 16
26-01-2019
22:00
Sch
SL
ALDOSIVI
RACING CLUB
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
GIMNASIA L.P.
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
BANFIELD
SAN MARTIN S.J.
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
BELGRANO CORDOBA
UNION SANTA FE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
COLON SANTA FE
ARGENTINOS JRS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
SAN LORENZO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
VELEZ SARSFIELD
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
GODOY CRUZ
LANUS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
HURACAN
ROSARIO CENTRAL
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
INDEPENDIENTE
TALLERES CORDOBA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
BOCA JUNIORS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
RIVER PLATE
PATRONATO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
TIGRE
SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN
-
-
-
-
Round 17
02-02-2019
22:00
Sch
SL
ARGENTINOS JRS
BELGRANO CORDOBA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
BOCA JUNIORS
GODOY CRUZ
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
GIMNASIA L.P.
TIGRE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
LANUS
COLON SANTA FE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
PATRONATO
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
RACING CLUB
HURACAN
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
ROSARIO CENTRAL
ALDOSIVI
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
SAN LORENZO
INDEPENDIENTE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
SAN MARTIN S.J.
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
TALLERES CORDOBA
BANFIELD
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
UNION SANTA FE
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
VELEZ SARSFIELD
RIVER PLATE
-
-
-
-
Round 18
09-02-2019
22:00
Sch
SL
ALDOSIVI
SAN MARTIN S.J.
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
TALLERES CORDOBA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
BELGRANO CORDOBA
BOCA JUNIORS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
COLON SANTA FE
SAN LORENZO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
ARGENTINOS JRS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
PATRONATO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
GODOY CRUZ
SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
HURACAN
VELEZ SARSFIELD
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
INDEPENDIENTE
UNION SANTA FE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
LANUS
GIMNASIA L.P.
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
ROSARIO CENTRAL
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
RIVER PLATE
RACING CLUB
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
TIGRE
BANFIELD
-
-
-
-
Round 19
16-02-2019
22:00
Sch
SL
ARGENTINOS JRS
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
BANFIELD
RIVER PLATE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
BOCA JUNIORS
LANUS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
GIMNASIA L.P.
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
PATRONATO
ALDOSIVI
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
RACING CLUB
GODOY CRUZ
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
ROSARIO CENTRAL
TIGRE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
SAN LORENZO
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
SAN MARTIN S.J.
INDEPENDIENTE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN
BELGRANO CORDOBA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
TALLERES CORDOBA
HURACAN
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
UNION SANTA FE
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
VELEZ SARSFIELD
COLON SANTA FE
-
-
-
-
Round 20
24-02-2019
22:00
Sch
SL
ALDOSIVI
GIMNASIA L.P.
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
ARGENTINOS JRS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
BELGRANO CORDOBA
SAN LORENZO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
COLON SANTA FE
BANFIELD
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
BOCA JUNIORS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
TALLERES CORDOBA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
GODOY CRUZ
VELEZ SARSFIELD
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
HURACAN
UNION SANTA FE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
INDEPENDIENTE
RACING CLUB
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
LANUS
ROSARIO CENTRAL
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
SAN MARTIN S.J.
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
RIVER PLATE
SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
TIGRE
PATRONATO
-
-
-
-
Round 21
02-03-2019
22:00
Sch
SL
ALDOSIVI
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
BANFIELD
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
GIMNASIA L.P.
INDEPENDIENTE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
PATRONATO
HURACAN
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
RACING CLUB
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
RIVER PLATE
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
ROSARIO CENTRAL
BELGRANO CORDOBA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
SAN LORENZO
ARGENTINOS JRS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
SAN MARTIN S.J.
GODOY CRUZ
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN
LANUS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
TALLERES CORDOBA
COLON SANTA FE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
UNION SANTA FE
BOCA JUNIORS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
VELEZ SARSFIELD
TIGRE
-
-
-
-
Round 22
09-03-2019
22:00
Sch
SL
ARGENTINOS JRS
VELEZ SARSFIELD
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
RIVER PLATE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
BELGRANO CORDOBA
PATRONATO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
BOCA JUNIORS
SAN LORENZO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
COLON SANTA FE
RACING CLUB
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
BANFIELD
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
GIMNASIA L.P.
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
GODOY CRUZ
ROSARIO CENTRAL
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
HURACAN
SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
INDEPENDIENTE
ALDOSIVI
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
LANUS
SAN MARTIN S.J.
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
TALLERES CORDOBA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
TIGRE
UNION SANTA FE
-
-
-
-
Round 23
16-03-2019
22:00
Sch
SL
ALDOSIVI
COLON SANTA FE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
BANFIELD
GODOY CRUZ
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
GIMNASIA L.P.
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
HURACAN
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
PATRONATO
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
RACING CLUB
BELGRANO CORDOBA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
RIVER PLATE
INDEPENDIENTE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
ROSARIO CENTRAL
SAN LORENZO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
SAN MARTIN S.J.
ARGENTINOS JRS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN
BOCA JUNIORS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
TALLERES CORDOBA
TIGRE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
UNION SANTA FE
LANUS
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
VELEZ SARSFIELD
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
-
-
-
-
Round 24
30-03-2019
22:00
Sch
SL
ARGENTINOS JRS
ROSARIO CENTRAL
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
ALDOSIVI
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
BOCA JUNIORS
BANFIELD
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
COLON SANTA FE
SAN MARTIN S.J.
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
UNION SANTA FE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
GODOY CRUZ
PATRONATO
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
INDEPENDIENTE
VELEZ SARSFIELD
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
LANUS
BELGRANO CORDOBA
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
HURACAN
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
SAN LORENZO
GIMNASIA L.P.
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
TALLERES CORDOBA
RIVER PLATE
-
-
-
-
22:00
Sch
SL
TIGRE
RACING CLUB
-
-
-
-
Round 25
06-04-2019
23:00
Sch
SL
ALDOSIVI
BOCA JUNIORS
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
BANFIELD
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
BELGRANO CORDOBA
GODOY CRUZ
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
GIMNASIA L.P.
COLON SANTA FE
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
HURACAN
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
PATRONATO
ARGENTINOS JRS
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
RACING CLUB
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
RIVER PLATE
TIGRE
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
ROSARIO CENTRAL
INDEPENDIENTE
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
SAN MARTIN S.J.
TALLERES CORDOBA
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN
SAN LORENZO
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
UNION SANTA FE
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
-
-
-
-
23:00
Sch
SL
VELEZ SARSFIELD
LANUS
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF ARGENTINA 2018/2019 SUPERLIGA ARGENTINA