Information

ANGOLA DIVISION 1 RESULTS - 2018/2019

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
27-10-2018
17:00
Fin
D1
AS AVIACAO
SAGRADA ESPERANCA
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
28-10-2018
16:00
Fin
D1
ACAD. PETROL. LOBITO
SPORTING DE CABINDA
3 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
D1
DESPORTIVO HUILA
ONZE BRAVOS
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
D1
CUANDO CUBANGO FC
KABUSCORP SC
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
D1
RECREATIVO DO LIBOLO
PETRO ATLETICO
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
PROGRESSO ASSOCIACAO
SAURIMO FC
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
30-10-2018
16:00
Fin
D1
GD INTERCLUBE
PRIMEIRO DE AGOSTO
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17-11-2018
16:00
Fin
D1
SANTA RITA DE CASSIA
RECREATIVO DA CAALA
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
Round 2
03-11-2018
16:00
Fin
D1
KABUSCORP SC
GD INTERCLUBE
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
D1
SAGRADA ESPERANCA
SANTA RITA DE CASSIA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
D1
SPORTING DE CABINDA
PROGRESSO ASSOCIACAO
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
16:00
Fin
D1
SAURIMO FC
RECREATIVO DO LIBOLO
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
18:30
Fin
D1
PETRO ATLETICO
CUANDO CUBANGO FC
2 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
04-11-2018
16:00
Fin
D1
RECREATIVO DA CAALA
ACAD. PETROL. LOBITO
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
PRIMEIRO DE AGOSTO
DESPORTIVO HUILA
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
16-11-2018
16:00
Fin
D1
ONZE BRAVOS
AS AVIACAO
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 3
22-11-2018
17:00
Fin
D1
PETRO ATLETICO
SAURIMO FC
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
AS AVIACAO
PRIMEIRO DE AGOSTO
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
24-11-2018
16:00
Fin
D1
RECREATIVO DO LIBOLO
SPORTING DE CABINDA
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
PROGRESSO ASSOCIACAO
RECREATIVO DA CAALA
0 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
25-11-2018
16:00
Fin
D1
ACAD. PETROL. LOBITO
SAGRADA ESPERANCA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
D1
DESPORTIVO HUILA
KABUSCORP SC
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
D1
CUANDO CUBANGO FC
GD INTERCLUBE
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
D1
SANTA RITA DE CASSIA
ONZE BRAVOS
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
Round 4
11-11-2018
16:30
Fin
D1
SPORTING DE CABINDA
PETRO ATLETICO
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
29-11-2018
16:00
Fin
D1
ONZE BRAVOS
ACAD. PETROL. LOBITO
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
01-12-2018
16:00
Fin
D1
SAURIMO FC
CUANDO CUBANGO FC
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
16:30
Fin
D1
SAGRADA ESPERANCA
PROGRESSO ASSOCIACAO
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
16:30
Fin
D1
GD INTERCLUBE
DESPORTIVO HUILA
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
18:30
Fin
D1
PRIMEIRO DE AGOSTO
SANTA RITA DE CASSIA
2 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
02-12-2018
16:00
Fin
D1
RECREATIVO DA CAALA
RECREATIVO DO LIBOLO
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
KABUSCORP SC
AS AVIACAO
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
Round 5
08-12-2018
16:00
Fin
D1
RECREATIVO DO LIBOLO
SAGRADA ESPERANCA
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
D1
SAURIMO FC
SPORTING DE CABINDA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
AS AVIACAO
GD INTERCLUBE
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
PROGRESSO ASSOCIACAO
ONZE BRAVOS
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
09-12-2018
16:00
Fin
D1
SANTA RITA DE CASSIA
KABUSCORP SC
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
D1
CUANDO CUBANGO FC
DESPORTIVO HUILA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
16:30
Fin
D1
ACAD. PETROL. LOBITO
PRIMEIRO DE AGOSTO
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
PETRO ATLETICO
RECREATIVO DA CAALA
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 6
12-12-2018
16:00
Fin
D1
ONZE BRAVOS
RECREATIVO DO LIBOLO
3 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
D1
SPORTING DE CABINDA
CUANDO CUBANGO FC
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
D1
DESPORTIVO HUILA
AS AVIACAO
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
16:30
Fin
D1
GD INTERCLUBE
SANTA RITA DE CASSIA
2 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
KABUSCORP SC
ACAD. PETROL. LOBITO
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
13-12-2018
16:00
Fin
D1
RECREATIVO DA CAALA
SAURIMO FC
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
18:30
Fin
D1
PRIMEIRO DE AGOSTO
PROGRESSO ASSOCIACAO
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
20-02-2019
16:00
Fin
D1
SAGRADA ESPERANCA
PETRO ATLETICO
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 7
18-12-2018
16:00
Fin
D1
SANTA RITA DE CASSIA
DESPORTIVO HUILA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
D1
CUANDO CUBANGO FC
AS AVIACAO
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
D1
ACAD. PETROL. LOBITO
GD INTERCLUBE
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
PROGRESSO ASSOCIACAO
KABUSCORP SC
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
19-12-2018
16:00
Fin
D1
RECREATIVO DO LIBOLO
PRIMEIRO DE AGOSTO
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
23-01-2019
16:00
Fin
D1
SPORTING DE CABINDA
RECREATIVO DA CAALA
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
19-12-2018
16:00
Fin
D1
SAURIMO FC
SAGRADA ESPERANCA
0 - 3
1 - 3
-
-
26-12-2018
18:30
Fin
D1
PETRO ATLETICO
ONZE BRAVOS
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
Round 8
22-12-2018
16:00
Fin
D1
SAGRADA ESPERANCA
SPORTING DE CABINDA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
16:30
Fin
D1
DESPORTIVO HUILA
ACAD. PETROL. LOBITO
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
16:30
Fin
D1
GD INTERCLUBE
PROGRESSO ASSOCIACAO
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
KABUSCORP SC
RECREATIVO DO LIBOLO
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
23-12-2018
16:00
Fin
D1
RECREATIVO DA CAALA
CUANDO CUBANGO FC
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
D1
ONZE BRAVOS
SAURIMO FC
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
09-02-2019
17:00
Fin
D1
PRIMEIRO DE AGOSTO
PETRO ATLETICO
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
23-12-2018
16:00
Fin
D1
AS AVIACAO
SANTA RITA DE CASSIA
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 9
27-12-2018
18:00
Fin
D1
PROGRESSO ASSOCIACAO
DESPORTIVO HUILA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
29-12-2018
16:00
Fin
D1
SPORTING DE CABINDA
ONZE BRAVOS
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
D1
SAURIMO FC
PRIMEIRO DE AGOSTO
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
30-12-2018
16:00
Fin
D1
RECREATIVO DO LIBOLO
GD INTERCLUBE
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
D1
CUANDO CUBANGO FC
SANTA RITA DE CASSIA
2 - 3
3 - 4
-
-
16:00
Fin
D1
ACAD. PETROL. LOBITO
AS AVIACAO
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
D1
RECREATIVO DA CAALA
SAGRADA ESPERANCA
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
18:30
Fin
D1
PETRO ATLETICO
KABUSCORP SC
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 10
05-01-2019
16:00
Fin
D1
ONZE BRAVOS
RECREATIVO DA CAALA
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
D1
SAGRADA ESPERANCA
CUANDO CUBANGO FC
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
16:30
Fin
D1
DESPORTIVO HUILA
RECREATIVO DO LIBOLO
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
16:30
Fin
D1
GD INTERCLUBE
PETRO ATLETICO
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
KABUSCORP SC
SAURIMO FC
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
06-01-2019
17:00
Fin
D1
SANTA RITA DE CASSIA
ACAD. PETROL. LOBITO
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:30
Fin
D1
AS AVIACAO
PROGRESSO ASSOCIACAO
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
PRIMEIRO DE AGOSTO
SPORTING DE CABINDA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 11
09-01-2019
16:00
Fin
D1
SAGRADA ESPERANCA
ONZE BRAVOS
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
D1
RECREATIVO DO LIBOLO
AS AVIACAO
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
D1
SPORTING DE CABINDA
KABUSCORP SC
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
D1
SAURIMO FC
GD INTERCLUBE
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
10-01-2019
16:00
Fin
D1
RECREATIVO DA CAALA
PRIMEIRO DE AGOSTO
0 - 2
0 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
D1
CUANDO CUBANGO FC
ACAD. PETROL. LOBITO
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
PROGRESSO ASSOCIACAO
SANTA RITA DE CASSIA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
16-02-2019
17:00
Fin
D1
PETRO ATLETICO
DESPORTIVO HUILA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 12
15-01-2019
16:00
Fin
D1
AS AVIACAO
PETRO ATLETICO
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
KABUSCORP SC
RECREATIVO DA CAALA
0 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
16-01-2019
16:00
Fin
D1
ONZE BRAVOS
CUANDO CUBANGO FC
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
D1
ACAD. PETROL. LOBITO
PROGRESSO ASSOCIACAO
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
16:30
Fin
D1
DESPORTIVO HUILA
SAURIMO FC
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
GD INTERCLUBE
SPORTING DE CABINDA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
SANTA RITA DE CASSIA
RECREATIVO DO LIBOLO
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:30
Fin
D1
PRIMEIRO DE AGOSTO
SAGRADA ESPERANCA
2 - 2
3 - 3
-
-
Round 13
19-01-2019
16:00
Fin
D1
SPORTING DE CABINDA
DESPORTIVO HUILA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
D1
RECREATIVO DO LIBOLO
ACAD. PETROL. LOBITO
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
20-01-2019
16:00
Fin
D1
RECREATIVO DA CAALA
GD INTERCLUBE
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
D1
SAGRADA ESPERANCA
KABUSCORP SC
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
D1
ONZE BRAVOS
PRIMEIRO DE AGOSTO
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
D1
CUANDO CUBANGO FC
PROGRESSO ASSOCIACAO
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
23-01-2019
17:00
Fin
D1
PETRO ATLETICO
SANTA RITA DE CASSIA
0 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
21-01-2019
16:00
Fin
D1
SAURIMO FC
AS AVIACAO
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 14
25-01-2019
19:00
Fin
D1
PROGRESSO ASSOCIACAO
RECREATIVO DO LIBOLO
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
26-01-2019
16:30
Fin
D1
GD INTERCLUBE
SAGRADA ESPERANCA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
SANTA RITA DE CASSIA
SAURIMO FC
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
ACAD. PETROL. LOBITO
PETRO ATLETICO
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
DESPORTIVO HUILA
RECREATIVO DA CAALA
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
20:30
Fin
D1
KABUSCORP SC
ONZE BRAVOS
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
27-01-2019
17:30
Fin
D1
AS AVIACAO
SPORTING DE CABINDA
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
PRIMEIRO DE AGOSTO
CUANDO CUBANGO FC
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 15
29-01-2019
17:00
Fin
D1
PETRO ATLETICO
PROGRESSO ASSOCIACAO
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
02-02-2019
16:00
Fin
D1
RECREATIVO DO LIBOLO
CUANDO CUBANGO FC
0 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
D1
SPORTING DE CABINDA
SANTA RITA DE CASSIA
2 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
D1
SAGRADA ESPERANCA
DESPORTIVO HUILA
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
D1
ONZE BRAVOS
GD INTERCLUBE
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
03-02-2019
16:00
Fin
D1
RECREATIVO DA CAALA
AS AVIACAO
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
D1
PRIMEIRO DE AGOSTO
KABUSCORP SC
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
08-02-2019
16:00
Fin
D1
SAURIMO FC
ACAD. PETROL. LOBITO
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 16
26-02-2019
18:00
Fin
D1
KABUSCORP SC
CUANDO CUBANGO FC
1 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
27-02-2019
16:00
Fin
D1
RECREATIVO DA CAALA
SANTA RITA DE CASSIA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
D1
SAGRADA ESPERANCA
AS AVIACAO
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
D1
SPORTING DE CABINDA
ACAD. PETROL. LOBITO
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
D1
SAURIMO FC
PROGRESSO ASSOCIACAO
0 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
PRIMEIRO DE AGOSTO
GD INTERCLUBE
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
10-04-2019
18:00
Fin
D1
PETRO ATLETICO
RECREATIVO DO LIBOLO
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
01-05-2019
18:00
Fin
D1
ONZE BRAVOS
DESPORTIVO HUILA
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
Round 17
02-03-2019
16:00
Fin
D1
RECREATIVO DO LIBOLO
SAURIMO FC
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
16:30
Fin
D1
AS AVIACAO
ONZE BRAVOS
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
03-03-2019
16:00
Fin
D1
DESPORTIVO HUILA
PRIMEIRO DE AGOSTO
1 - 1
3 - 3
-
-
16:00
Fin
D1
SANTA RITA DE CASSIA
SAGRADA ESPERANCA
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
16:30
Fin
D1
ACAD. PETROL. LOBITO
RECREATIVO DA CAALA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
PROGRESSO ASSOCIACAO
SPORTING DE CABINDA
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
06-03-2019
16:00
Fin
D1
CUANDO CUBANGO FC
PETRO ATLETICO
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
02-03-2019
16:30
Fin
D1
GD INTERCLUBE
KABUSCORP SC
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 18
08-03-2019
18:00
Fin
D1
PRIMEIRO DE AGOSTO
AS AVIACAO
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
09-03-2019
16:00
Fin
D1
ONZE BRAVOS
SANTA RITA DE CASSIA
1 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
D1
SPORTING DE CABINDA
RECREATIVO DO LIBOLO
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
D1
GD INTERCLUBE
CUANDO CUBANGO FC
1 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
18:30
Fin
D1
KABUSCORP SC
DESPORTIVO HUILA
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
10-03-2019
16:00
Fin
D1
RECREATIVO DA CAALA
PROGRESSO ASSOCIACAO
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
20-03-2019
16:00
Fin
D1
SAGRADA ESPERANCA
ACAD. PETROL. LOBITO
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
01-05-2019
17:00
Fin
D1
SAURIMO FC
PETRO ATLETICO
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
Round 19
12-03-2019
18:30
Fin
D1
AS AVIACAO
KABUSCORP SC
0 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
13-03-2019
16:30
Fin
D1
PROGRESSO ASSOCIACAO
SAGRADA ESPERANCA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
16:30
Fin
D1
DESPORTIVO HUILA
GD INTERCLUBE
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
16:30
Fin
D1
SANTA RITA DE CASSIA
PRIMEIRO DE AGOSTO
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
16:30
Fin
D1
RECREATIVO DO LIBOLO
RECREATIVO DA CAALA
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
16:30
Fin
D1
ACAD. PETROL. LOBITO
ONZE BRAVOS
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
16:30
Fin
D1
CUANDO CUBANGO FC
SAURIMO FC
3 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
PETRO ATLETICO
SPORTING DE CABINDA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 20
16-03-2019
16:00
Fin
D1
SAGRADA ESPERANCA
RECREATIVO DO LIBOLO
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
D1
GD INTERCLUBE
AS AVIACAO
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
18:30
Fin
D1
KABUSCORP SC
SANTA RITA DE CASSIA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17-03-2019
16:00
Fin
D1
ONZE BRAVOS
PROGRESSO ASSOCIACAO
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
D1
DESPORTIVO HUILA
CUANDO CUBANGO FC
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
PRIMEIRO DE AGOSTO
ACAD. PETROL. LOBITO
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
23-03-2019
15:30
Fin
D1
SPORTING DE CABINDA
SAURIMO FC
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
27-03-2019
16:00
Fin
D1
RECREATIVO DA CAALA
PETRO ATLETICO
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 21
29-03-2019
18:00
Fin
D1
PROGRESSO ASSOCIACAO
PRIMEIRO DE AGOSTO
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
30-03-2019
16:00
Fin
D1
CUANDO CUBANGO FC
SPORTING DE CABINDA
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
D1
RECREATIVO DO LIBOLO
ONZE BRAVOS
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
16:30
Fin
D1
SANTA RITA DE CASSIA
GD INTERCLUBE
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
PETRO ATLETICO
SAGRADA ESPERANCA
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
31-03-2019
17:30
Fin
D1
ACAD. PETROL. LOBITO
KABUSCORP SC
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:30
Fin
D1
AS AVIACAO
DESPORTIVO HUILA
0 - 0
1 - 3
-
-
30-03-2019
16:00
Fin
D1
SAURIMO FC
RECREATIVO DA CAALA
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 22
02-04-2019
19:00
Fin
D1
PRIMEIRO DE AGOSTO
RECREATIVO DO LIBOLO
3 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
03-04-2019
17:00
Fin
D1
ONZE BRAVOS
PETRO ATLETICO
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
RECREATIVO DA CAALA
SPORTING DE CABINDA
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
AS AVIACAO
CUANDO CUBANGO FC
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
17:30
Fin
D1
SAGRADA ESPERANCA
SAURIMO FC
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
GD INTERCLUBE
ACAD. PETROL. LOBITO
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
D1
KABUSCORP SC
PROGRESSO ASSOCIACAO
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
04-04-2019
17:30
Fin
D1
DESPORTIVO HUILA
SANTA RITA DE CASSIA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 23
06-04-2019
17:00
Fin
D1
RECREATIVO DO LIBOLO
KABUSCORP SC
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
SPORTING DE CABINDA
SAGRADA ESPERANCA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
D1
PROGRESSO ASSOCIACAO
GD INTERCLUBE
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
07-04-2019
17:00
Fin
D1
CUANDO CUBANGO FC
RECREATIVO DA CAALA
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
SAURIMO FC
ONZE BRAVOS
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
ACAD. PETROL. LOBITO
DESPORTIVO HUILA
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
PETRO ATLETICO
PRIMEIRO DE AGOSTO
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
08-04-2019
17:00
Fin
D1
SANTA RITA DE CASSIA
AS AVIACAO
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
Round 24
12-04-2019
17:00
Fin
D1
DESPORTIVO HUILA
PROGRESSO ASSOCIACAO
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
13-04-2019
17:30
Fin
D1
SAGRADA ESPERANCA
RECREATIVO DA CAALA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:30
Fin
D1
AS AVIACAO
ACAD. PETROL. LOBITO
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:30
Fin
D1
GD INTERCLUBE
RECREATIVO DO LIBOLO
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:30
Fin
D1
SANTA RITA DE CASSIA
CUANDO CUBANGO FC
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
D1
KABUSCORP SC
PETRO ATLETICO
0 - 3
1 - 4
-
-
14-04-2019
19:00
Fin
D1
PRIMEIRO DE AGOSTO
SAURIMO FC
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
ONZE BRAVOS
SPORTING DE CABINDA
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 25
17-04-2019
17:00
Fin
D1
CUANDO CUBANGO FC
SAGRADA ESPERANCA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
SAURIMO FC
KABUSCORP SC
1 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
RECREATIVO DO LIBOLO
DESPORTIVO HUILA
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
17:30
Fin
D1
SPORTING DE CABINDA
PRIMEIRO DE AGOSTO
1 - 2
2 - 4
-
-
17:30
Fin
D1
ACAD. PETROL. LOBITO
SANTA RITA DE CASSIA
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
PETRO ATLETICO
GD INTERCLUBE
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
PROGRESSO ASSOCIACAO
AS AVIACAO
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
05-05-2019
17:00
Fin
D1
RECREATIVO DA CAALA
ONZE BRAVOS
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 26
20-04-2019
17:00
Fin
D1
AS AVIACAO
RECREATIVO DO LIBOLO
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
PRIMEIRO DE AGOSTO
RECREATIVO DA CAALA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21-04-2019
17:00
Fin
D1
SANTA RITA DE CASSIA
PROGRESSO ASSOCIACAO
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
ACAD. PETROL. LOBITO
CUANDO CUBANGO FC
2 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
DESPORTIVO HUILA
PETRO ATLETICO
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
ONZE BRAVOS
SAGRADA ESPERANCA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
D1
KABUSCORP SC
SPORTING DE CABINDA
2 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
05-05-2019
18:00
Fin
D1
GD INTERCLUBE
SAURIMO FC
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 27
24-04-2019
17:00
Fin
D1
RECREATIVO DA CAALA
KABUSCORP SC
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
SAGRADA ESPERANCA
PRIMEIRO DE AGOSTO
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
CUANDO CUBANGO FC
ONZE BRAVOS
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
SAURIMO FC
DESPORTIVO HUILA
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
SPORTING DE CABINDA
GD INTERCLUBE
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
RECREATIVO DO LIBOLO
SANTA RITA DE CASSIA
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
D1
PROGRESSO ASSOCIACAO
ACAD. PETROL. LOBITO
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
19:30
Fin
D1
AS AVIACAO
PETRO ATLETICO
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
Round 28
27-04-2019
17:00
Fin
D1
AS AVIACAO
SAURIMO FC
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
SANTA RITA DE CASSIA
PETRO ATLETICO
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
GD INTERCLUBE
RECREATIVO DA CAALA
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19:30
Fin
D1
KABUSCORP SC
SAGRADA ESPERANCA
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
28-04-2019
17:00
Fin
D1
ACAD. PETROL. LOBITO
RECREATIVO DO LIBOLO
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
PRIMEIRO DE AGOSTO
ONZE BRAVOS
1 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
05-05-2019
17:00
Fin
D1
DESPORTIVO HUILA
SPORTING DE CABINDA
0 - 0
0 - 1
-
-
28-04-2019
19:00
Fin
D1
PROGRESSO ASSOCIACAO
CUANDO CUBANGO FC
2 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
Round 29
11-05-2019
17:00
Fin
D1
RECREATIVO DO LIBOLO
PROGRESSO ASSOCIACAO
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
SAURIMO FC
SANTA RITA DE CASSIA
1 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
SPORTING DE CABINDA
AS AVIACAO
3 - 1
6 - 2
-
-
12-05-2019
17:00
Fin
D1
CUANDO CUBANGO FC
PRIMEIRO DE AGOSTO
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
SAGRADA ESPERANCA
GD INTERCLUBE
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
RECREATIVO DA CAALA
DESPORTIVO HUILA
1 - 0
2 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
ONZE BRAVOS
KABUSCORP SC
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
PETRO ATLETICO
ACAD. PETROL. LOBITO
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 30
18-05-2019
17:00
Fin
D1
GD INTERCLUBE
ONZE BRAVOS
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
SANTA RITA DE CASSIA
SPORTING DE CABINDA
2 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
ACAD. PETROL. LOBITO
SAURIMO FC
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
AS AVIACAO
RECREATIVO DA CAALA
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
CUANDO CUBANGO FC
RECREATIVO DO LIBOLO
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19-05-2019
17:00
Fin
D1
KABUSCORP SC
PRIMEIRO DE AGOSTO
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
DESPORTIVO HUILA
SAGRADA ESPERANCA
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
D1
PROGRESSO ASSOCIACAO
PETRO ATLETICO
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-

RESULTS OF ANGOLA 2018/2019 DIVISION 1