Information

ANGOLA DIVISION 1 RESULTS - 2019/2020

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
16-08-2019
17:00
Fin
D1
DESPORTIVO HUILA
ONZE BRAVOS
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17-08-2019
17:00
Fin
D1
SAGRADA ESPERANCA
GD INTERCLUBE
2 - 1
4 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
WILIETE SC
PETRO ATLETICO
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
18-08-2019
17:00
Fin
D1
SANTA RITA DE CASSIA
RECREATIVO DA CAALA
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
SPORTING DE CABINDA
RECREATIVO DO LIBOLO
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
FERROVIA HUAMBO
CUANDO CUBANGO FC
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
PRIMEIRO DE MAIO
ACAD. PETROL. LOBITO
0 - 0
0 - 3
-
-
27-08-2019
19:30
Sch
D1
PROGRESSO ASSOCIACAO
PRIMEIRO DE AGOSTO
-
-
-
-
Round 2
20-08-2019
18:00
Fin
D1
PRIMEIRO DE AGOSTO
DESPORTIVO HUILA
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
24-08-2019
17:00
Fin
D1
RECREATIVO DO LIBOLO
WILIETE SC
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
ONZE BRAVOS
SAGRADA ESPERANCA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
GD INTERCLUBE
FERROVIA HUAMBO
0 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
25-08-2019
17:00
Fin
D1
RECREATIVO DA CAALA
PRIMEIRO DE MAIO
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
ACAD. PETROL. LOBITO
SPORTING DE CABINDA
2 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
D1
CUANDO CUBANGO FC
SANTA RITA DE CASSIA
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
29-08-2019
18:00
Sch
D1
PETRO ATLETICO
PROGRESSO ASSOCIACAO
-
-
-
-
Round 3
31-08-2019
17:00
Sch
D1
SAGRADA ESPERANCA
PRIMEIRO DE AGOSTO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
PRIMEIRO DE MAIO
SPORTING DE CABINDA
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
DESPORTIVO HUILA
PETRO ATLETICO
-
-
-
-
01-09-2019
17:00
Sch
D1
SANTA RITA DE CASSIA
GD INTERCLUBE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
RECREATIVO DA CAALA
CUANDO CUBANGO FC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
FERROVIA HUAMBO
ONZE BRAVOS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
WILIETE SC
ACAD. PETROL. LOBITO
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
PROGRESSO ASSOCIACAO
RECREATIVO DO LIBOLO
-
-
-
-
Round 4
07-09-2019
17:00
Sch
D1
ONZE BRAVOS
SANTA RITA DE CASSIA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
RECREATIVO DO LIBOLO
DESPORTIVO HUILA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
SPORTING DE CABINDA
WILIETE SC
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
GD INTERCLUBE
RECREATIVO DA CAALA
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
D1
PETRO ATLETICO
SAGRADA ESPERANCA
-
-
-
-
08-09-2019
17:00
Sch
D1
ACAD. PETROL. LOBITO
PROGRESSO ASSOCIACAO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
CUANDO CUBANGO FC
PRIMEIRO DE MAIO
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
PRIMEIRO DE AGOSTO
FERROVIA HUAMBO
-
-
-
-
Round 5
11-09-2019
17:00
Sch
D1
FERROVIA HUAMBO
PETRO ATLETICO
-
-
-
-
13-09-2019
18:00
Sch
D1
PROGRESSO ASSOCIACAO
SPORTING DE CABINDA
-
-
-
-
14-09-2019
17:00
Sch
D1
SANTA RITA DE CASSIA
PRIMEIRO DE AGOSTO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
SAGRADA ESPERANCA
RECREATIVO DO LIBOLO
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
PRIMEIRO DE MAIO
WILIETE SC
-
-
-
-
15-09-2019
17:00
Sch
D1
RECREATIVO DA CAALA
ONZE BRAVOS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
DESPORTIVO HUILA
ACAD. PETROL. LOBITO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
CUANDO CUBANGO FC
GD INTERCLUBE
-
-
-
-
Round 6
28-09-2019
17:00
Sch
D1
ONZE BRAVOS
CUANDO CUBANGO FC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
RECREATIVO DO LIBOLO
FERROVIA HUAMBO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
SPORTING DE CABINDA
DESPORTIVO HUILA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
GD INTERCLUBE
PRIMEIRO DE MAIO
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
PETRO ATLETICO
SANTA RITA DE CASSIA
-
-
-
-
29-09-2019
17:00
Sch
D1
ACAD. PETROL. LOBITO
SAGRADA ESPERANCA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
WILIETE SC
PROGRESSO ASSOCIACAO
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
PRIMEIRO DE AGOSTO
RECREATIVO DA CAALA
-
-
-
-
Round 7
04-10-2019
17:00
Sch
D1
RECREATIVO DA CAALA
PETRO ATLETICO
-
-
-
-
05-10-2019
17:00
Sch
D1
PRIMEIRO DE MAIO
PROGRESSO ASSOCIACAO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
SAGRADA ESPERANCA
SPORTING DE CABINDA
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
GD INTERCLUBE
ONZE BRAVOS
-
-
-
-
06-10-2019
17:00
Sch
D1
SANTA RITA DE CASSIA
RECREATIVO DO LIBOLO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
FERROVIA HUAMBO
ACAD. PETROL. LOBITO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
DESPORTIVO HUILA
WILIETE SC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
CUANDO CUBANGO FC
PRIMEIRO DE AGOSTO
-
-
-
-
Round 8
12-10-2019
17:00
Sch
D1
PROGRESSO ASSOCIACAO
DESPORTIVO HUILA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
SPORTING DE CABINDA
FERROVIA HUAMBO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
RECREATIVO DO LIBOLO
RECREATIVO DA CAALA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
ONZE BRAVOS
PRIMEIRO DE MAIO
-
-
-
-
19:30
Sch
D1
PETRO ATLETICO
CUANDO CUBANGO FC
-
-
-
-
13-10-2019
17:00
Sch
D1
ACAD. PETROL. LOBITO
SANTA RITA DE CASSIA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
WILIETE SC
SAGRADA ESPERANCA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
D1
PRIMEIRO DE AGOSTO
GD INTERCLUBE
-
-
-
-
Round 9
26-10-2019
17:00
Sch
D1
ONZE BRAVOS
PRIMEIRO DE AGOSTO
-
-
-
-
17:30
Sch
D1
GD INTERCLUBE
PETRO ATLETICO
-
-
-
-
27-10-2019
16:00
Sch
D1
SANTA RITA DE CASSIA
SPORTING DE CABINDA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
D1
FERROVIA HUAMBO
WILIETE SC
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
D1
SAGRADA ESPERANCA
PROGRESSO ASSOCIACAO
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
D1
CUANDO CUBANGO FC
RECREATIVO DO LIBOLO
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
D1
RECREATIVO DA CAALA
ACAD. PETROL. LOBITO
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
D1
PRIMEIRO DE MAIO
DESPORTIVO HUILA
-
-
-
-
Round 10
31-10-2019
16:00
Sch
D1
DESPORTIVO HUILA
SAGRADA ESPERANCA
-
-
-
-
02-11-2019
17:00
Sch
D1
PETRO ATLETICO
ONZE BRAVOS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
PROGRESSO ASSOCIACAO
FERROVIA HUAMBO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
WILIETE SC
SANTA RITA DE CASSIA
-
-
-
-
03-11-2019
16:00
Sch
D1
ACAD. PETROL. LOBITO
CUANDO CUBANGO FC
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
D1
RECREATIVO DO LIBOLO
GD INTERCLUBE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
SPORTING DE CABINDA
RECREATIVO DA CAALA
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
D1
PRIMEIRO DE AGOSTO
PRIMEIRO DE MAIO
-
-
-
-
Round 11
09-11-2019
16:00
Sch
D1
ONZE BRAVOS
RECREATIVO DO LIBOLO
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
D1
GD INTERCLUBE
ACAD. PETROL. LOBITO
-
-
-
-
10-11-2019
16:00
Sch
D1
PRIMEIRO DE MAIO
SAGRADA ESPERANCA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
D1
CUANDO CUBANGO FC
SPORTING DE CABINDA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
D1
RECREATIVO DA CAALA
WILIETE SC
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
D1
SANTA RITA DE CASSIA
PROGRESSO ASSOCIACAO
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
D1
FERROVIA HUAMBO
DESPORTIVO HUILA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
PRIMEIRO DE AGOSTO
PETRO ATLETICO
-
-
-
-
Round 12
23-11-2019
16:00
Sch
D1
RECREATIVO DO LIBOLO
PRIMEIRO DE AGOSTO
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
D1
SPORTING DE CABINDA
GD INTERCLUBE
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
D1
SAGRADA ESPERANCA
FERROVIA HUAMBO
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
D1
DESPORTIVO HUILA
SANTA RITA DE CASSIA
-
-
-
-
18:30
Sch
D1
PROGRESSO ASSOCIACAO
RECREATIVO DA CAALA
-
-
-
-
24-11-2019
16:00
Sch
D1
ACAD. PETROL. LOBITO
ONZE BRAVOS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
WILIETE SC
CUANDO CUBANGO FC
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
PETRO ATLETICO
PRIMEIRO DE MAIO
-
-
-
-
Round 13
27-11-2019
16:00
Sch
D1
CUANDO CUBANGO FC
PROGRESSO ASSOCIACAO
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
D1
RECREATIVO DA CAALA
DESPORTIVO HUILA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
D1
SANTA RITA DE CASSIA
SAGRADA ESPERANCA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
D1
PRIMEIRO DE MAIO
FERROVIA HUAMBO
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
D1
ONZE BRAVOS
SPORTING DE CABINDA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
PRIMEIRO DE AGOSTO
ACAD. PETROL. LOBITO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
GD INTERCLUBE
WILIETE SC
-
-
-
-
28-11-2019
17:00
Sch
D1
PETRO ATLETICO
RECREATIVO DO LIBOLO
-
-
-
-
Round 14
30-11-2019
16:00
Sch
D1
RECREATIVO DO LIBOLO
PRIMEIRO DE MAIO
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
D1
DESPORTIVO HUILA
CUANDO CUBANGO FC
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
D1
SAGRADA ESPERANCA
RECREATIVO DA CAALA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
D1
ACAD. PETROL. LOBITO
PETRO ATLETICO
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
D1
SPORTING DE CABINDA
PRIMEIRO DE AGOSTO
-
-
-
-
01-12-2019
16:00
Sch
D1
FERROVIA HUAMBO
SANTA RITA DE CASSIA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
D1
WILIETE SC
ONZE BRAVOS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
PROGRESSO ASSOCIACAO
GD INTERCLUBE
-
-
-
-
Round 15
07-12-2019
16:00
Sch
D1
RECREATIVO DO LIBOLO
ACAD. PETROL. LOBITO
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
D1
ONZE BRAVOS
PROGRESSO ASSOCIACAO
-
-
-
-
16:30
Sch
D1
GD INTERCLUBE
DESPORTIVO HUILA
-
-
-
-
19:00
Sch
D1
PETRO ATLETICO
SPORTING DE CABINDA
-
-
-
-
08-12-2019
16:00
Sch
D1
CUANDO CUBANGO FC
SAGRADA ESPERANCA
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
D1
RECREATIVO DA CAALA
FERROVIA HUAMBO
-
-
-
-
16:00
Sch
D1
SANTA RITA DE CASSIA
PRIMEIRO DE MAIO
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
D1
PRIMEIRO DE AGOSTO
WILIETE SC
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF ANGOLA 2019/2020 DIVISION 1