Information

ALGERIA LIGUE 2 RESULTS - 2019/2020

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
23-08-2019
19:00
Fin
L2
ARZEW
AMAL BOU SAADA
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
L2
RC RELIZANE
MC SAIDA
0 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
L2
RC ARBAA
JSM SKIKDA
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
L2
OLYMPIQUE MEDEA
USM EL HARRACH
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
L2
EL EULMA
ASM ORAN
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
24-08-2019
22:00
Fin
L2
TADJENANT
USM ANNABA
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
L2
KHROUB
MO BEJAIA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
L2
JSM BEJAIA
WA TLEMCEN
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 2
30-08-2019
19:00
Fin
L2
MC SAIDA
EL EULMA
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
L2
JSM SKIKDA
RC RELIZANE
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
L2
ASM ORAN
ARZEW
2 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
19:00
Fin
L2
AMAL BOU SAADA
JSM BEJAIA
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
31-08-2019
20:00
Fin
L2
MO BEJAIA
TADJENANT
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
22:00
Fin
L2
USM ANNABA
OLYMPIQUE MEDEA
0 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
22:00
Fin
L2
WA TLEMCEN
KHROUB
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
02-09-2019
19:00
Fin
L2
USM EL HARRACH
RC ARBAA
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
Round 3
07-09-2019
18:00
Fin
L2
RC ARBAA
USM ANNABA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
L2
OLYMPIQUE MEDEA
MO BEJAIA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
L2
RC RELIZANE
USM EL HARRACH
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
L2
ARZEW
MC SAIDA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
L2
TADJENANT
KHROUB
1 - 0
6 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
L2
WA TLEMCEN
AMAL BOU SAADA
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
L2
EL EULMA
JSM SKIKDA
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
L2
JSM BEJAIA
ASM ORAN
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
Round 4
14-09-2019
18:00
Fin
L2
JSM SKIKDA
ARZEW
1
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
L2
MC SAIDA
JSM BEJAIA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
L2
ASM ORAN
AMAL BOU SAADA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
L2
USM EL HARRACH
EL EULMA
1 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
L2
USM ANNABA
RC RELIZANE
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
L2
MO BEJAIA
RC ARBAA
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
21:00
Fin
L2
KHROUB
OLYMPIQUE MEDEA
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
L2
TADJENANT
WA TLEMCEN
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
Round 5
21-09-2019
18:00
Fin
L2
ARZEW
USM EL HARRACH
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
L2
RC RELIZANE
MO BEJAIA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
L2
RC ARBAA
KHROUB
1 - 2
1 - 3
-
-
18:00
Fin
L2
OLYMPIQUE MEDEA
TADJENANT
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
L2
AMAL BOU SAADA
MC SAIDA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
L2
EL EULMA
USM ANNABA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
L2
JSM BEJAIA
JSM SKIKDA
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
21:00
Fin
L2
WA TLEMCEN
ASM ORAN
2 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
Round 6
28-09-2019
18:00
Fin
L2
MC SAIDA
ASM ORAN
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
L2
JSM SKIKDA
AMAL BOU SAADA
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
L2
OLYMPIQUE MEDEA
WA TLEMCEN
0 - 1
0 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
L2
USM ANNABA
ARZEW
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
L2
MO BEJAIA
EL EULMA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
L2
TADJENANT
RC ARBAA
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
21:00
Fin
L2
KHROUB
RC RELIZANE
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
22-10-2019
17:00
Fin
L2
USM EL HARRACH
JSM BEJAIA
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
Round 7
05-10-2019
17:00
Fin
L2
ARZEW
MO BEJAIA
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
L2
ASM ORAN
JSM SKIKDA
0 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
L2
AMAL BOU SAADA
USM EL HARRACH
1
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
L2
RC ARBAA
OLYMPIQUE MEDEA
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
L2
RC RELIZANE
TADJENANT
2 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
L2
EL EULMA
KHROUB
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
L2
JSM BEJAIA
1
USM ANNABA
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
L2
WA TLEMCEN
MC SAIDA
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 8
12-10-2019
17:00
Fin
L2
JSM SKIKDA
MC SAIDA
1 - 1
3 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
L2
USM EL HARRACH
ASM ORAN
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
L2
RC ARBAA
WA TLEMCEN
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
L2
OLYMPIQUE MEDEA
RC RELIZANE
2 - 1
2 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
L2
USM ANNABA
AMAL BOU SAADA
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
L2
TADJENANT
2
EL EULMA
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
L2
KHROUB
ARZEW
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20:00
Post
L2
MO BEJAIA
JSM BEJAIA
-
-
-
-
Round 9
17-10-2019
17:00
Fin
L2
MC SAIDA
USM EL HARRACH
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
L2
JSM BEJAIA
KHROUB
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
19-10-2019
17:00
Fin
L2
ASM ORAN
USM ANNABA
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
L2
AMAL BOU SAADA
MO BEJAIA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
L2
RC RELIZANE
RC ARBAA
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
17:00
Fin
L2
ARZEW
TADJENANT
1
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
L2
WA TLEMCEN
JSM SKIKDA
3 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
L2
EL EULMA
OLYMPIQUE MEDEA
0 - 1
0 - 4
-
-
Round 10
26-10-2019
17:00
Fin
L2
USM EL HARRACH
1
JSM SKIKDA
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
L2
USM ANNABA
MC SAIDA
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
L2
RC RELIZANE
WA TLEMCEN
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
L2
RC ARBAA
EL EULMA
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
L2
OLYMPIQUE MEDEA
ARZEW
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
L2
TADJENANT
JSM BEJAIA
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
L2
MO BEJAIA
ASM ORAN
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
L2
KHROUB
AMAL BOU SAADA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
Round 11
02-11-2019
16:00
Fin
L2
ARZEW
RC ARBAA
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
L2
JSM SKIKDA
USM ANNABA
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
L2
MC SAIDA
MO BEJAIA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
16:00
Fin
L2
ASM ORAN
KHROUB
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
L2
AMAL BOU SAADA
TADJENANT
1 - 0
3 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
L2
EL EULMA
RC RELIZANE
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
L2
WA TLEMCEN
USM EL HARRACH
1 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
L2
JSM BEJAIA
OLYMPIQUE MEDEA
1 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
Round 12
09-11-2019
16:00
Fin
L2
OLYMPIQUE MEDEA
AMAL BOU SAADA
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
L2
RC RELIZANE
ARZEW
2 - 1
3 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
L2
RC ARBAA
JSM BEJAIA
0 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
16:00
Fin
L2
USM ANNABA
USM EL HARRACH
2 - 0
4 - 2
-
-
16:00
Fin
L2
KHROUB
MC SAIDA
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
L2
EL EULMA
WA TLEMCEN
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
19:00
Fin
L2
MO BEJAIA
JSM SKIKDA
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19:00
Fin
L2
TADJENANT
ASM ORAN
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
Round 13
20-11-2019
16:00
FTR
L2
ASM ORAN
OLYMPIQUE MEDEA
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
L2
AMAL BOU SAADA
RC ARBAA
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
L2
ARZEW
EL EULMA
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
L2
USM EL HARRACH
MO BEJAIA
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
L2
JSM SKIKDA
KHROUB
-
-
-
-
16:00
FTR
L2
MC SAIDA
TADJENANT
-
-
-
-
17:00
FTR
L2
JSM BEJAIA
RC RELIZANE
-
-
-
-
18:00
FTR
L2
WA TLEMCEN
USM ANNABA
-
-
-
-
Round 14
23-11-2019
21:00
Post
L2
MO BEJAIA
USM ANNABA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Post
L2
ARZEW
WA TLEMCEN
-
-
-
-
21:00
Post
L2
EL EULMA
JSM BEJAIA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Post
L2
KHROUB
USM EL HARRACH
-
-
-
-
21:00
Post
L2
TADJENANT
JSM SKIKDA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Post
L2
OLYMPIQUE MEDEA
MC SAIDA
-
-
-
-
21:00
Post
L2
RC ARBAA
ASM ORAN
-
-
-
-
21:00
Post
L2
RC RELIZANE
AMAL BOU SAADA
-
-
-
-
Round 15
30-11-2019
21:00
FTR
L2
USM EL HARRACH
TADJENANT
-
-
-
-
21:00
FTR
L2
JSM SKIKDA
OLYMPIQUE MEDEA
-
-
-
-
21:00
FTR
L2
ASM ORAN
RC RELIZANE
-
-
-
-
21:00
FTR
L2
AMAL BOU SAADA
EL EULMA
-
-
-
-
21:00
FTR
L2
JSM BEJAIA
ARZEW
-
-
-
-
21:00
FTR
L2
MC SAIDA
RC ARBAA
-
-
-
-
21:00
FTR
L2
WA TLEMCEN
MO BEJAIA
-
-
-
-
21:00
FTR
L2
USM ANNABA
KHROUB
-
-
-
-
Round 16
07-12-2019
21:00
FTR
L2
MC SAIDA
KHROUB
-
-
-
-
21:00
FTR
L2
USM ANNABA
TADJENANT
-
-
-
-
21:00
FTR
L2
USM EL HARRACH
OLYMPIQUE MEDEA
-
-
-
-
21:00
FTR
L2
JSM SKIKDA
RC ARBAA
-
-
-
-
21:00
FTR
L2
MO BEJAIA
RC RELIZANE
-
-
-
-
21:00
FTR
L2
ASM ORAN
EL EULMA
-
-
-
-
21:00
FTR
L2
AMAL BOU SAADA
ARZEW
-
-
-
-
21:00
FTR
L2
WA TLEMCEN
JSM BEJAIA
-
-
-
-
Round 17
14-12-2019
21:00
FTR
L2
OLYMPIQUE MEDEA
USM ANNABA
-
-
-
-
21:00
FTR
L2
KHROUB
WA TLEMCEN
-
-
-
-
21:00
FTR
L2
TADJENANT
MO BEJAIA
-
-
-
-
21:00
FTR
L2
RC RELIZANE
JSM SKIKDA
-
-
-
-
21:00
FTR
L2
EL EULMA
MC SAIDA
-
-
-
-
21:00
FTR
L2
ARZEW
ASM ORAN
-
-
-
-
21:00
FTR
L2
USM EL HARRACH
AMAL BOU SAADA
-
-
-
-
15-12-2019
21:00
FTR
L2
RC ARBAA
USM EL HARRACH
-
-
-
-
Round 18
29-12-2019
21:00
FTR
L2
OLYMPIQUE MEDEA
USM ANNABA
-
-
-
-
18-01-2020
21:00
FTR
L2
USM ANNABA
RC ARBAA
-
-
-
-
21:00
FTR
L2
MO BEJAIA
OLYMPIQUE MEDEA
-
-
-
-
21:00
FTR
L2
KHROUB
TADJENANT
-
-
-
-
21:00
FTR
L2
ASM ORAN
JSM BEJAIA
-
-
-
-
21:00
FTR
L2
MC SAIDA
ARZEW
-
-
-
-
21:00
FTR
L2
JSM SKIKDA
EL EULMA
-
-
-
-
21:00
FTR
L2
USM EL HARRACH
RC RELIZANE
-
-
-
-
21:00
FTR
L2
AMAL BOU SAADA
WA TLEMCEN
-
-
-
-
19-01-2020
21:00
FTR
L2
KHROUB
JSM BEJAIA
-
-
-
-
Round 19
25-01-2020
21:00
FTR
L2
EL EULMA
USM EL HARRACH
-
-
-
-
21:00
FTR
L2
JSM BEJAIA
MC SAIDA
-
-
-
-
21:00
FTR
L2
ARZEW
JSM SKIKDA
-
-
-
-
21:00
FTR
L2
AMAL BOU SAADA
ASM ORAN
-
-
-
-
21:00
FTR
L2
WA TLEMCEN
TADJENANT
-
-
-
-
21:00
FTR
L2
OLYMPIQUE MEDEA
KHROUB
-
-
-
-
21:00
FTR
L2
RC ARBAA
MO BEJAIA
-
-
-
-
21:00
FTR
L2
RC RELIZANE
USM ANNABA
-
-
-
-
Round 20
01-02-2020
21:00
FTR
L2
TADJENANT
OLYMPIQUE MEDEA
-
-
-
-
21:00
FTR
L2
KHROUB
RC ARBAA
-
-
-
-
21:00
FTR
L2
USM ANNABA
EL EULMA
-
-
-
-
21:00
FTR
L2
USM EL HARRACH
ARZEW
-
-
-
-
21:00
FTR
L2
JSM SKIKDA
JSM BEJAIA
-
-
-
-
21:00
FTR
L2
MC SAIDA
AMAL BOU SAADA
-
-
-
-
21:00
FTR
L2
ASM ORAN
WA TLEMCEN
-
-
-
-
Round 21
08-02-2020
21:00
FTR
L2
RC ARBAA
TADJENANT
-
-
-
-
21:00
FTR
L2
RC RELIZANE
KHROUB
-
-
-
-
21:00
FTR
L2
EL EULMA
MO BEJAIA
-
-
-
-
21:00
FTR
L2
ARZEW
USM ANNABA
-
-
-
-
21:00
FTR
L2
JSM BEJAIA
USM EL HARRACH
-
-
-
-
21:00
FTR
L2
ASM ORAN
MC SAIDA
-
-
-
-
21:00
FTR
L2
AMAL BOU SAADA
JSM SKIKDA
-
-
-
-
21:00
FTR
L2
WA TLEMCEN
OLYMPIQUE MEDEA
-
-
-
-
Round 22
15-02-2020
21:00
FTR
L2
MC SAIDA
WA TLEMCEN
-
-
-
-
21:00
FTR
L2
JSM SKIKDA
ASM ORAN
-
-
-
-
21:00
FTR
L2
OLYMPIQUE MEDEA
RC ARBAA
-
-
-
-
21:00
FTR
L2
TADJENANT
RC RELIZANE
-
-
-
-
21:00
FTR
L2
KHROUB
EL EULMA
-
-
-
-
21:00
FTR
L2
MO BEJAIA
ARZEW
-
-
-
-
21:00
FTR
L2
USM ANNABA
JSM BEJAIA
-
-
-
-
Round 23
22-02-2020
21:00
FTR
L2
ARZEW
KHROUB
-
-
-
-
21:00
FTR
L2
JSM BEJAIA
MO BEJAIA
-
-
-
-
21:00
FTR
L2
MC SAIDA
JSM SKIKDA
-
-
-
-
21:00
FTR
L2
ASM ORAN
USM EL HARRACH
-
-
-
-
21:00
FTR
L2
AMAL BOU SAADA
USM ANNABA
-
-
-
-
21:00
FTR
L2
WA TLEMCEN
RC ARBAA
-
-
-
-
21:00
FTR
L2
RC RELIZANE
OLYMPIQUE MEDEA
-
-
-
-
21:00
FTR
L2
EL EULMA
TADJENANT
-
-
-
-
Round 24
29-02-2020
21:00
FTR
L2
JSM SKIKDA
WA TLEMCEN
-
-
-
-
21:00
FTR
L2
RC ARBAA
RC RELIZANE
-
-
-
-
21:00
FTR
L2
OLYMPIQUE MEDEA
EL EULMA
-
-
-
-
21:00
FTR
L2
TADJENANT
ARZEW
-
-
-
-
21:00
FTR
L2
USM EL HARRACH
MC SAIDA
-
-
-
-
21:00
FTR
L2
USM ANNABA
ASM ORAN
-
-
-
-
21:00
FTR
L2
MO BEJAIA
AMAL BOU SAADA
-
-
-
-
Round 25
07-03-2020
21:00
FTR
L2
JSM SKIKDA
USM EL HARRACH
-
-
-
-
21:00
FTR
L2
MC SAIDA
USM ANNABA
-
-
-
-
21:00
FTR
L2
ASM ORAN
MO BEJAIA
-
-
-
-
21:00
FTR
L2
AMAL BOU SAADA
KHROUB
-
-
-
-
21:00
FTR
L2
WA TLEMCEN
RC RELIZANE
-
-
-
-
21:00
FTR
L2
EL EULMA
RC ARBAA
-
-
-
-
21:00
FTR
L2
ARZEW
OLYMPIQUE MEDEA
-
-
-
-
21:00
FTR
L2
JSM BEJAIA
TADJENANT
-
-
-
-
Round 26
14-03-2020
21:00
FTR
L2
USM EL HARRACH
JSM SKIKDA
-
-
-
-
21:00
FTR
L2
MO BEJAIA
MC SAIDA
-
-
-
-
21:00
FTR
L2
KHROUB
ASM ORAN
-
-
-
-
21:00
FTR
L2
TADJENANT
AMAL BOU SAADA
-
-
-
-
21:00
FTR
L2
USM ANNABA
WA TLEMCEN
-
-
-
-
21:00
FTR
L2
RC RELIZANE
EL EULMA
-
-
-
-
21:00
FTR
L2
RC ARBAA
ARZEW
-
-
-
-
21:00
FTR
L2
OLYMPIQUE MEDEA
JSM BEJAIA
-
-
-
-
Round 27
21-03-2020
21:00
FTR
L2
JSM BEJAIA
RC ARBAA
-
-
-
-
21:00
FTR
L2
USM EL HARRACH
USM ANNABA
-
-
-
-
21:00
FTR
L2
JSM SKIKDA
MO BEJAIA
-
-
-
-
21:00
FTR
L2
MC SAIDA
KHROUB
-
-
-
-
21:00
FTR
L2
ASM ORAN
TADJENANT
-
-
-
-
21:00
FTR
L2
AMAL BOU SAADA
OLYMPIQUE MEDEA
-
-
-
-
21:00
FTR
L2
WA TLEMCEN
EL EULMA
-
-
-
-
21:00
FTR
L2
ARZEW
RC RELIZANE
-
-
-
-
Round 28
28-03-2020
21:00
FTR
L2
MO BEJAIA
USM EL HARRACH
-
-
-
-
21:00
FTR
L2
KHROUB
JSM SKIKDA
-
-
-
-
21:00
FTR
L2
TADJENANT
MC SAIDA
-
-
-
-
21:00
FTR
L2
OLYMPIQUE MEDEA
ASM ORAN
-
-
-
-
21:00
FTR
L2
RC ARBAA
AMAL BOU SAADA
-
-
-
-
21:00
FTR
L2
EL EULMA
ARZEW
-
-
-
-
21:00
FTR
L2
RC RELIZANE
JSM BEJAIA
-
-
-
-
Round 29
04-04-2020
22:00
FTR
L2
JSM SKIKDA
TADJENANT
-
-
-
-
22:00
FTR
L2
MC SAIDA
OLYMPIQUE MEDEA
-
-
-
-
22:00
FTR
L2
ASM ORAN
RC ARBAA
-
-
-
-
22:00
FTR
L2
AMAL BOU SAADA
RC RELIZANE
-
-
-
-
22:00
FTR
L2
WA TLEMCEN
ARZEW
-
-
-
-
22:00
FTR
L2
JSM BEJAIA
EL EULMA
-
-
-
-
22:00
FTR
L2
USM ANNABA
MO BEJAIA
-
-
-
-
22:00
FTR
L2
USM EL HARRACH
KHROUB
-
-
-
-
Round 30
11-04-2020
22:00
FTR
L2
RC ARBAA
MC SAIDA
-
-
-
-
22:00
FTR
L2
MO BEJAIA
WA TLEMCEN
-
-
-
-
22:00
FTR
L2
KHROUB
USM ANNABA
-
-
-
-
22:00
FTR
L2
TADJENANT
USM EL HARRACH
-
-
-
-
22:00
FTR
L2
OLYMPIQUE MEDEA
JSM SKIKDA
-
-
-
-
22:00
FTR
L2
RC RELIZANE
ASM ORAN
-
-
-
-
22:00
FTR
L2
EL EULMA
AMAL BOU SAADA
-
-
-
-
22:00
FTR
L2
ARZEW
JSM BEJAIA
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF ALGERIA 2019/2020 LIGUE 2