Information

ALBANIA SUPERLIGA RESULTS - 2019/2020

 
HT
FT
ET
PN
Round 1
23-08-2019
20:00
Fin
SL
FK KUKESI
1
PARTIZANI
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
24-08-2019
17:00
Fin
SL
VLLAZNIA
LACI
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
TIRANA
LUFTETARI GJIROKASTER
3 - 0
3 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
SKENDERBEU KORCE
FLAMURTARI VLORE
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
TEUTA DURRES
BYLIS
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 2
27-08-2019
20:00
Fin
SL
TIRANA
TEUTA DURRES
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
28-08-2019
17:00
Fin
SL
BYLIS
VLLAZNIA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
LUFTETARI GJIROKASTER
PARTIZANI
0 - 1
0 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
LACI
SKENDERBEU KORCE
1 - 0
1 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
FLAMURTARI VLORE
FK KUKESI
0 - 1
0 - 3
-
-
Round 3
31-08-2019
20:00
Fin
SL
VLLAZNIA
TIRANA
0 - 0
0 - 2
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
TEUTA DURRES
LUFTETARI GJIROKASTER
2 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
01-09-2019
17:00
Fin
SL
FK KUKESI
LACI
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
PARTIZANI
1
FLAMURTARI VLORE
1
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
SKENDERBEU KORCE
BYLIS
0 - 2
0 - 3
-
-
Round 4
14-09-2019
17:00
Fin
SL
TIRANA
SKENDERBEU KORCE
1 - 0
3 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
TEUTA DURRES
VLLAZNIA
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
LUFTETARI GJIROKASTER
FLAMURTARI VLORE
0 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
15-09-2019
17:00
Fin
SL
BYLIS
1
FK KUKESI
1 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
LACI
PARTIZANI
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
Round 5
21-09-2019
17:00
Fin
SL
SKENDERBEU KORCE
TEUTA DURRES
1 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
PARTIZANI
BYLIS
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
20:00
Fin
SL
FK KUKESI
TIRANA
1 - 0
2 - 1
-
-
22-09-2019
17:00
Fin
SL
VLLAZNIA
LUFTETARI GJIROKASTER
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
FLAMURTARI VLORE
LACI
2 - 1
3 - 3
-
-
Round 6
28-09-2019
17:00
Fin
SL
LUFTETARI GJIROKASTER
LACI
1 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
BYLIS
FLAMURTARI VLORE
3 - 0
5 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
VLLAZNIA
SKENDERBEU KORCE
1 - 0
4 - 0
-
-
17:00
Fin
SL
TEUTA DURRES
1
FK KUKESI
1
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
29-09-2019
20:00
Fin
SL
TIRANA
PARTIZANI
0 - 2
1 - 2
-
-
Round 7
05-10-2019
18:00
Fin
SL
FLAMURTARI VLORE
TIRANA
1 - 2
2 - 2
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
PARTIZANI
1
TEUTA DURRES
1 - 1
1 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
SKENDERBEU KORCE
LUFTETARI GJIROKASTER
0 - 0
2 - 0
-
-
06-10-2019
15:00
Fin
SL
LACI
BYLIS
1
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
FK KUKESI
VLLAZNIA
0 - 1
1 - 2
-
-
Round 8
18-10-2019
19:00
Fin
SL
TEUTA DURRES
FLAMURTARI VLORE
0 - 0
1 - 0
-
-
19-10-2019
15:00
Fin
SL
LUFTETARI GJIROKASTER
1
BYLIS
0 - 0
1 - 1
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
SKENDERBEU KORCE
FK KUKESI
0 - 0
0 - 0
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
VLLAZNIA
PARTIZANI
1 - 1
1 - 3
-
-
18:00
Fin
SL
TIRANA
LACI
2 - 1
2 - 1
-
-
Round 9
23-10-2019
15:00
Sch
SL
FK KUKESI
LUFTETARI GJIROKASTER
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
SL
LACI
TEUTA DURRES
-
-
-
-
15:00
Sch
SL
BYLIS
TIRANA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
FLAMURTARI VLORE
VLLAZNIA
-
-
-
-
24-10-2019
17:00
Sch
SL
PARTIZANI
SKENDERBEU KORCE
-
-
-
-
Round 10
27-10-2019
17:00
Sch
SL
PARTIZANI
FK KUKESI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
FLAMURTARI VLORE
SKENDERBEU KORCE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
LACI
VLLAZNIA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
BYLIS
TEUTA DURRES
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
LUFTETARI GJIROKASTER
TIRANA
-
-
-
-
Round 11
02-11-2019
17:00
Sch
SL
FK KUKESI
FLAMURTARI VLORE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
TEUTA DURRES
TIRANA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
SKENDERBEU KORCE
LACI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
PARTIZANI
LUFTETARI GJIROKASTER
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
VLLAZNIA
BYLIS
-
-
-
-
Round 12
09-11-2019
17:00
Sch
SL
FLAMURTARI VLORE
PARTIZANI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
LACI
FK KUKESI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
BYLIS
SKENDERBEU KORCE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
TIRANA
VLLAZNIA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
LUFTETARI GJIROKASTER
TEUTA DURRES
-
-
-
-
Round 13
23-11-2019
17:00
Sch
SL
FLAMURTARI VLORE
LUFTETARI GJIROKASTER
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
VLLAZNIA
TEUTA DURRES
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
SKENDERBEU KORCE
TIRANA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
FK KUKESI
BYLIS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
PARTIZANI
LACI
-
-
-
-
Round 14
30-11-2019
17:00
Sch
SL
TIRANA
FK KUKESI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
TEUTA DURRES
SKENDERBEU KORCE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
LUFTETARI GJIROKASTER
VLLAZNIA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
LACI
FLAMURTARI VLORE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
BYLIS
PARTIZANI
-
-
-
-
Round 15
04-12-2019
17:00
Sch
SL
FLAMURTARI VLORE
BYLIS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
SKENDERBEU KORCE
VLLAZNIA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
FK KUKESI
TEUTA DURRES
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
PARTIZANI
TIRANA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
LACI
LUFTETARI GJIROKASTER
-
-
-
-
Round 16
08-12-2019
17:00
Sch
SL
VLLAZNIA
FK KUKESI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
BYLIS
LACI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
LUFTETARI GJIROKASTER
SKENDERBEU KORCE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
TIRANA
FLAMURTARI VLORE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
TEUTA DURRES
PARTIZANI
-
-
-
-
Round 17
14-12-2019
17:00
Sch
SL
BYLIS
LUFTETARI GJIROKASTER
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
FK KUKESI
SKENDERBEU KORCE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
PARTIZANI
VLLAZNIA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
FLAMURTARI VLORE
TEUTA DURRES
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
LACI
TIRANA
-
-
-
-
Round 18
22-12-2019
17:00
Sch
SL
LUFTETARI GJIROKASTER
FK KUKESI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
TIRANA
BYLIS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
TEUTA DURRES
LACI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
VLLAZNIA
FLAMURTARI VLORE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
SKENDERBEU KORCE
PARTIZANI
-
-
-
-
Round 19
26-01-2020
17:00
Sch
SL
SKENDERBEU KORCE
FLAMURTARI VLORE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
VLLAZNIA
LACI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
TEUTA DURRES
BYLIS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
TIRANA
LUFTETARI GJIROKASTER
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
FK KUKESI
PARTIZANI
-
-
-
-
Round 20
01-02-2020
17:00
Sch
SL
TIRANA
TEUTA DURRES
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
LUFTETARI GJIROKASTER
PARTIZANI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
BYLIS
VLLAZNIA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
LACI
SKENDERBEU KORCE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
FLAMURTARI VLORE
FK KUKESI
-
-
-
-
Round 21
09-02-2020
17:00
Sch
SL
SKENDERBEU KORCE
BYLIS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
VLLAZNIA
TIRANA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
TEUTA DURRES
LUFTETARI GJIROKASTER
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
PARTIZANI
FLAMURTARI VLORE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
FK KUKESI
LACI
-
-
-
-
Round 22
15-02-2020
17:00
Sch
SL
LACI
PARTIZANI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
TEUTA DURRES
VLLAZNIA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
TIRANA
SKENDERBEU KORCE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
LUFTETARI GJIROKASTER
FLAMURTARI VLORE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
BYLIS
FK KUKESI
-
-
-
-
Round 23
22-02-2020
17:00
Sch
SL
SKENDERBEU KORCE
TEUTA DURRES
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
VLLAZNIA
LUFTETARI GJIROKASTER
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
FK KUKESI
TIRANA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
FLAMURTARI VLORE
LACI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
PARTIZANI
BYLIS
-
-
-
-
Round 24
29-02-2020
17:00
Sch
SL
TIRANA
PARTIZANI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
LUFTETARI GJIROKASTER
LACI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
BYLIS
FLAMURTARI VLORE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
VLLAZNIA
SKENDERBEU KORCE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
TEUTA DURRES
FK KUKESI
-
-
-
-
Round 25
04-03-2020
17:00
Sch
SL
LACI
BYLIS
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
FLAMURTARI VLORE
TIRANA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
PARTIZANI
TEUTA DURRES
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
FK KUKESI
VLLAZNIA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
SKENDERBEU KORCE
LUFTETARI GJIROKASTER
-
-
-
-
Round 26
08-03-2020
17:00
Sch
SL
TIRANA
LACI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
SKENDERBEU KORCE
FK KUKESI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
VLLAZNIA
PARTIZANI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
TEUTA DURRES
FLAMURTARI VLORE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
LUFTETARI GJIROKASTER
BYLIS
-
-
-
-
Round 27
14-03-2020
17:00
Sch
SL
BYLIS
TIRANA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
LACI
TEUTA DURRES
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
FLAMURTARI VLORE
VLLAZNIA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
PARTIZANI
SKENDERBEU KORCE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
FK KUKESI
LUFTETARI GJIROKASTER
-
-
-
-
Round 28
22-03-2020
17:00
Sch
SL
PARTIZANI
FK KUKESI
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
BYLIS
TEUTA DURRES
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
LUFTETARI GJIROKASTER
TIRANA
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
FLAMURTARI VLORE
SKENDERBEU KORCE
-
-
-
-
17:00
Sch
SL
LACI
VLLAZNIA
-
-
-
-
Round 29
04-04-2020
18:00
Sch
SL
PARTIZANI
LUFTETARI GJIROKASTER
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
VLLAZNIA
BYLIS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
SKENDERBEU KORCE
LACI
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
FK KUKESI
FLAMURTARI VLORE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
TEUTA DURRES
TIRANA
-
-
-
-
Round 30
12-04-2020
18:00
Sch
SL
BYLIS
SKENDERBEU KORCE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
TIRANA
VLLAZNIA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
LUFTETARI GJIROKASTER
TEUTA DURRES
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
LACI
FK KUKESI
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
FLAMURTARI VLORE
PARTIZANI
-
-
-
-
Round 31
18-04-2020
18:00
Sch
SL
SKENDERBEU KORCE
TIRANA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
FLAMURTARI VLORE
LUFTETARI GJIROKASTER
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
FK KUKESI
BYLIS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
PARTIZANI
LACI
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
VLLAZNIA
TEUTA DURRES
-
-
-
-
Round 32
25-04-2020
18:00
Sch
SL
BYLIS
PARTIZANI
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
TIRANA
FK KUKESI
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
TEUTA DURRES
SKENDERBEU KORCE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
LUFTETARI GJIROKASTER
VLLAZNIA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
LACI
FLAMURTARI VLORE
-
-
-
-
Round 33
02-05-2020
18:00
Sch
SL
FK KUKESI
TEUTA DURRES
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
PARTIZANI
TIRANA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
LACI
LUFTETARI GJIROKASTER
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
FLAMURTARI VLORE
BYLIS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
SKENDERBEU KORCE
VLLAZNIA
-
-
-
-
Round 34
09-05-2020
18:00
Sch
SL
TIRANA
FLAMURTARI VLORE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
TEUTA DURRES
PARTIZANI
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
VLLAZNIA
FK KUKESI
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
LUFTETARI GJIROKASTER
SKENDERBEU KORCE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
BYLIS
LACI
-
-
-
-
Round 35
16-05-2020
18:00
Sch
SL
PARTIZANI
VLLAZNIA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
FLAMURTARI VLORE
TEUTA DURRES
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
LACI
TIRANA
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
BYLIS
LUFTETARI GJIROKASTER
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
FK KUKESI
SKENDERBEU KORCE
-
-
-
-
Round 36
23-05-2020
18:00
Sch
SL
TIRANA
BYLIS
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
TEUTA DURRES
LACI
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
VLLAZNIA
FLAMURTARI VLORE
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
SKENDERBEU KORCE
PARTIZANI
-
-
-
-
18:00
Sch
SL
LUFTETARI GJIROKASTER
FK KUKESI
-
-
-
-

RESULTS OF ALBANIA 2019/2020 SUPERLIGA