Information

Country Type League Year Sort By Month Timezone  
Europe/Athens  

   URUGUAY - PRIMERA DIVISION - APERTURA  - May 2019

K/O Stat League Home Away
2019-02-16
22:00 Fin AP JUVENTUD FENIX
22:00 Fin AP LIVERPOOL MONTEVIDEO NACIONAL DE FOOTBALL
22:00 Fin AP RAMPLA JUNIORS PROGRESO
2019-02-17
00:30 Fin AP MONTEVIDEO WANDERERS CA RIVER PLATE
22:00 Fin AP RACING MONTEVIDEO CA CERRO
22:00 Fin AP BOSTON RIVER PLAZA COLONIA
22:00 Fin AP CERRO LARGO DANUBIO
2019-02-18
00:30 Fin AP DEFENSOR SPORTING PENAROL
2019-02-23
22:00 Fin AP PLAZA COLONIA DANUBIO
22:00 Fin AP CA CERRO BOSTON RIVER
22:00 Fin AP CA RIVER PLATE RACING MONTEVIDEO
2019-02-24
01:00 Fin AP PENAROL RAMPLA JUNIORS
22:00 Fin AP FENIX LIVERPOOL MONTEVIDEO
22:00 Fin AP PROGRESO JUVENTUD
2019-02-25
00:30 Fin AP DEFENSOR SPORTING CERRO LARGO
2019-02-27
01:00 Fin AP NACIONAL DE FOOTBALL MONTEVIDEO WANDERERS
2019-03-02
02:00 Fin AP CERRO LARGO PLAZA COLONIA
21:30 Fin AP RACING MONTEVIDEO NACIONAL DE FOOTBALL
21:30 Fin AP LIVERPOOL MONTEVIDEO PROGRESO
2019-03-03
21:30 Fin AP BOSTON RIVER CA RIVER PLATE
21:30 Fin AP DANUBIO CA CERRO
21:30 Fin AP RAMPLA JUNIORS DEFENSOR SPORTING
2019-03-04
00:00 Fin AP PENAROL JUVENTUD
01:30 Fin AP MONTEVIDEO WANDERERS FENIX
2019-03-09
21:30 Fin AP PROGRESO MONTEVIDEO WANDERERS
21:30 Fin AP DEFENSOR SPORTING JUVENTUD
21:30 Fin AP CA CERRO PLAZA COLONIA
2019-03-10
00:00 Fin AP NACIONAL DE FOOTBALL BOSTON RIVER
21:30 Fin AP RAMPLA JUNIORS CERRO LARGO
21:30 Fin AP FENIX RACING MONTEVIDEO
21:30 Fin AP CA RIVER PLATE DANUBIO
2019-03-11
00:00 Fin AP PENAROL LIVERPOOL MONTEVIDEO
2019-03-16
21:30 Fin AP LIVERPOOL MONTEVIDEO DEFENSOR SPORTING
21:30 Fin AP BOSTON RIVER FENIX
21:30 Fin AP DANUBIO NACIONAL DE FOOTBALL
2019-03-17
00:30 Fin AP CERRO LARGO CA CERRO
21:30 Fin AP JUVENTUD RAMPLA JUNIORS
21:30 Fin AP PLAZA COLONIA CA RIVER PLATE
21:30 Fin AP RACING MONTEVIDEO PROGRESO
2019-03-18
00:30 Fin AP MONTEVIDEO WANDERERS PENAROL
2019-03-23
21:00 Fin AP RAMPLA JUNIORS LIVERPOOL MONTEVIDEO
21:00 Fin AP FENIX DANUBIO
2019-03-24
00:00 Fin AP PENAROL RACING MONTEVIDEO
21:00 Fin AP JUVENTUD CERRO LARGO
21:00 Fin AP CA RIVER PLATE CA CERRO
21:00 Fin AP NACIONAL DE FOOTBALL PLAZA COLONIA
21:00 Fin AP PROGRESO BOSTON RIVER
21:00 Fin AP DEFENSOR SPORTING MONTEVIDEO WANDERERS
2019-03-30
21:00 Fin AP CA CERRO NACIONAL DE FOOTBALL
21:00 Fin AP LIVERPOOL MONTEVIDEO JUVENTUD
2019-03-31
00:00 Fin AP BOSTON RIVER PENAROL
00:00 Fin AP CERRO LARGO CA RIVER PLATE
22:00 Fin AP DANUBIO PROGRESO
22:00 Fin AP PLAZA COLONIA FENIX
22:00 Fin AP MONTEVIDEO WANDERERS RAMPLA JUNIORS
22:00 Fin AP RACING MONTEVIDEO DEFENSOR SPORTING
2019-04-06
21:00 Fin AP RAMPLA JUNIORS RACING MONTEVIDEO
22:00 Fin AP JUVENTUD MONTEVIDEO WANDERERS
22:00 Fin AP NACIONAL DE FOOTBALL CA RIVER PLATE
2019-04-07
01:00 Fin AP PENAROL DANUBIO
22:00 Fin AP LIVERPOOL MONTEVIDEO CERRO LARGO
22:00 Fin AP FENIX CA CERRO
22:00 Fin AP PROGRESO PLAZA COLONIA
22:00 Fin AP DEFENSOR SPORTING BOSTON RIVER
2019-04-13
22:00 Fin AP DANUBIO DEFENSOR SPORTING
22:00 Fin AP CA CERRO PROGRESO
2019-04-14
01:00 Fin AP PLAZA COLONIA PENAROL
01:00 Fin AP MONTEVIDEO WANDERERS LIVERPOOL MONTEVIDEO
16:00 Fin AP CA RIVER PLATE FENIX
22:00 Fin AP BOSTON RIVER RAMPLA JUNIORS
22:00 Fin AP RACING MONTEVIDEO JUVENTUD
2019-04-15
03:00 Fin AP CERRO LARGO NACIONAL DE FOOTBALL
2019-04-20
22:00 Fin AP RAMPLA JUNIORS DANUBIO
22:00 Fin AP PROGRESO CA RIVER PLATE
22:00 Fin AP FENIX NACIONAL DE FOOTBALL
2019-04-21
01:00 Fin AP PENAROL CA CERRO
22:00 Fin AP LIVERPOOL MONTEVIDEO RACING MONTEVIDEO
22:00 Fin AP JUVENTUD BOSTON RIVER
22:15 Fin AP DEFENSOR SPORTING PLAZA COLONIA
2019-04-24
01:00 Fin AP MONTEVIDEO WANDERERS CERRO LARGO
2019-05-04
21:00 Fin AP CA RIVER PLATE PENAROL
21:30 Fin AP PLAZA COLONIA RAMPLA JUNIORS
21:30 Fin AP BOSTON RIVER LIVERPOOL MONTEVIDEO
2019-05-05
02:00 Fin AP NACIONAL DE FOOTBALL PROGRESO
21:30 Fin AP CA CERRO DEFENSOR SPORTING
21:30 Fin AP DANUBIO JUVENTUD
21:30 Fin AP RACING MONTEVIDEO MONTEVIDEO WANDERERS
2019-05-06
00:15 Fin AP CERRO LARGO FENIX
2019-05-11
19:15 Fin AP PROGRESO FENIX
21:30 Fin AP MONTEVIDEO WANDERERS BOSTON RIVER
21:30 Fin AP LIVERPOOL MONTEVIDEO DANUBIO
21:30 Fin AP JUVENTUD PLAZA COLONIA
21:30 Fin AP RAMPLA JUNIORS CA CERRO
21:30 Fin AP DEFENSOR SPORTING CA RIVER PLATE
21:30 Fin AP RACING MONTEVIDEO CERRO LARGO
2019-05-12
21:00 Fin AP PENAROL NACIONAL DE FOOTBALL
2019-05-18
21:30 Fin AP FENIX PENAROL
21:30 Fin AP CA RIVER PLATE RAMPLA JUNIORS
21:30 Fin AP CA CERRO JUVENTUD
21:30 Fin AP PLAZA COLONIA LIVERPOOL MONTEVIDEO
21:30 Fin AP DANUBIO MONTEVIDEO WANDERERS
2019-05-19
21:30 Fin AP CERRO LARGO PROGRESO
21:30 Fin AP BOSTON RIVER RACING MONTEVIDEO
2019-05-20
00:30 Fin AP NACIONAL DE FOOTBALL DEFENSOR SPORTING
2019-05-25
21:00 Sched AP JUVENTUD CA RIVER PLATE
21:00 Sched AP RAMPLA JUNIORS NACIONAL DE FOOTBALL
21:00 Sched AP DEFENSOR SPORTING FENIX
2019-05-26
21:00 Sched AP RACING MONTEVIDEO DANUBIO
21:00 Sched AP MONTEVIDEO WANDERERS PLAZA COLONIA
21:00 Sched AP BOSTON RIVER CERRO LARGO
2019-05-27
00:00 Sched AP PENAROL PROGRESO
2019-06-01
02:00 Sched AP NACIONAL DE FOOTBALL JUVENTUD
21:00 Sched AP PROGRESO DEFENSOR SPORTING
21:00 Sched AP FENIX RAMPLA JUNIORS
21:00 Sched AP PLAZA COLONIA RACING MONTEVIDEO
2019-06-02
21:00 Sched AP CA RIVER PLATE LIVERPOOL MONTEVIDEO
21:00 Sched AP CA CERRO MONTEVIDEO WANDERERS
21:00 Sched AP DANUBIO BOSTON RIVER
2019-06-03
00:00 Sched AP CERRO LARGO PENAROL
2019-06-05
21:00 Sched AP LIVERPOOL MONTEVIDEO CA CERRO