Information

Country Type League Year Sort By Month Timezone  
Europe/Athens  

   SWITZERLAND - SUPER LEAGUE - SUPER LEAGUE  - July 2019

K/O Stat League Home Away
2019-07-19
21:00 Fin SL FC SION FC BASEL 1893
2019-07-20
20:00 Fin SL FC ST. GALLEN FC LUZERN
20:00 Fin SL FC THUN NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
2019-07-21
17:00 Fin SL FC ZURICH FC LUGANO
17:00 Fin SL BSC YOUNG BOYS SERVETTE FC
2019-07-27
20:00 Sched SL SERVETTE FC FC SION
20:00 Sched SL FC BASEL 1893 FC ST. GALLEN
2019-07-28
17:00 Sched SL FC LUGANO FC THUN
17:00 Sched SL NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC BSC YOUNG BOYS
17:00 Sched SL FC LUZERN FC ZURICH
2019-08-03
20:00 Sched SL FC SION FC ZURICH
20:00 Sched SL FC THUN FC BASEL 1893
2019-08-04
17:00 Sched SL BSC YOUNG BOYS FC LUGANO
17:00 Sched SL SERVETTE FC FC LUZERN
17:00 Sched SL NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC FC ST. GALLEN
2019-08-10
20:00 Sched SL FC ST. GALLEN BSC YOUNG BOYS
20:00 Sched SL FC BASEL 1893 SERVETTE FC
2019-08-11
17:00 Sched SL FC ZURICH NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
17:00 Sched SL FC LUZERN FC THUN
17:00 Sched SL FC LUGANO FC SION
2019-08-14
20:00 Sched SL FC ZURICH FC ST. GALLEN
2019-08-24
20:00 Sched SL BSC YOUNG BOYS FC ZURICH
20:00 Sched SL NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC FC BASEL 1893
2019-08-25
17:00 Sched SL FC ST. GALLEN FC LUGANO
17:00 Sched SL FC SION FC LUZERN
17:00 Sched SL FC THUN SERVETTE FC
2019-08-31
20:00 Sched SL SERVETTE FC NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
2019-09-01
17:00 Sched SL FC THUN FC SION
17:00 Sched SL FC LUZERN BSC YOUNG BOYS
17:00 Sched SL FC BASEL 1893 FC LUGANO
2019-09-21
20:00 Sched SL NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC FC SION
20:00 Sched SL FC ST. GALLEN SERVETTE FC
2019-09-22
17:00 Sched SL BSC YOUNG BOYS FC BASEL 1893
17:00 Sched SL FC LUGANO FC LUZERN
17:00 Sched SL FC ZURICH FC THUN
2019-09-25
21:00 Sched SL FC THUN BSC YOUNG BOYS
21:00 Sched SL FC SION FC ST. GALLEN
21:00 Sched SL FC BASEL 1893 FC ZURICH
2019-09-26
21:00 Sched SL SERVETTE FC FC LUGANO
21:00 Sched SL FC LUZERN NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
2019-09-28
20:00 Sched SL BSC YOUNG BOYS FC SION
20:00 Sched SL FC ST. GALLEN FC THUN
2019-09-29
17:00 Sched SL SERVETTE FC FC ZURICH
17:00 Sched SL FC LUGANO NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
17:00 Sched SL FC BASEL 1893 FC LUZERN
2019-10-05
17:00 Sched SL FC ZURICH BSC YOUNG BOYS
17:00 Sched SL FC THUN FC LUZERN
17:00 Sched SL FC ST. GALLEN FC BASEL 1893
17:00 Sched SL FC SION FC LUGANO
17:00 Sched SL NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC SERVETTE FC
2019-10-19
17:00 Sched SL BSC YOUNG BOYS NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
17:00 Sched SL FC LUZERN FC SION
17:00 Sched SL FC LUGANO FC ZURICH
17:00 Sched SL FC BASEL 1893 FC THUN
17:00 Sched SL SERVETTE FC FC ST. GALLEN
2019-10-26
17:00 Sched SL FC ZURICH FC BASEL 1893
17:00 Sched SL FC LUGANO FC ST. GALLEN
17:00 Sched SL BSC YOUNG BOYS FC THUN
17:00 Sched SL FC SION SERVETTE FC
17:00 Sched SL NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC FC LUZERN
2019-11-02
16:00 Sched SL FC ST. GALLEN FC SION
16:00 Sched SL SERVETTE FC BSC YOUNG BOYS
16:00 Sched SL FC THUN FC ZURICH
16:00 Sched SL FC LUZERN FC LUGANO
16:00 Sched SL FC BASEL 1893 NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
2019-11-09
16:00 Sched SL NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC FC THUN
16:00 Sched SL FC LUZERN SERVETTE FC
16:00 Sched SL FC LUGANO FC BASEL 1893
16:00 Sched SL BSC YOUNG BOYS FC ST. GALLEN
16:00 Sched SL FC ZURICH FC SION
2019-11-23
16:00 Sched SL FC ZURICH FC LUZERN
16:00 Sched SL FC THUN FC LUGANO
16:00 Sched SL FC ST. GALLEN NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
16:00 Sched SL FC SION BSC YOUNG BOYS
16:00 Sched SL SERVETTE FC FC BASEL 1893
2019-11-30
16:00 Sched SL FC LUZERN FC ST. GALLEN
16:00 Sched SL FC LUGANO SERVETTE FC
16:00 Sched SL FC BASEL 1893 BSC YOUNG BOYS
16:00 Sched SL FC SION FC THUN
16:00 Sched SL NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC FC ZURICH
2019-12-07
16:00 Sched SL FC THUN FC ST. GALLEN
16:00 Sched SL NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC FC LUGANO
16:00 Sched SL FC BASEL 1893 FC SION
16:00 Sched SL FC ZURICH SERVETTE FC
16:00 Sched SL BSC YOUNG BOYS FC LUZERN
2019-12-14
16:00 Sched SL FC ST. GALLEN FC ZURICH
16:00 Sched SL FC SION NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
16:00 Sched SL SERVETTE FC FC THUN
16:00 Sched SL FC LUGANO BSC YOUNG BOYS
16:00 Sched SL FC LUZERN FC BASEL 1893
2020-01-25
16:00 Sched SL FC ZURICH FC LUZERN
16:00 Sched SL FC THUN FC SION
16:00 Sched SL FC ST. GALLEN FC LUGANO
16:00 Sched SL NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC SERVETTE FC
16:00 Sched SL BSC YOUNG BOYS FC BASEL 1893
2020-02-01
16:00 Sched SL FC SION FC ZURICH
16:00 Sched SL SERVETTE FC FC THUN
16:00 Sched SL FC LUZERN BSC YOUNG BOYS
16:00 Sched SL FC LUGANO NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
16:00 Sched SL FC BASEL 1893 FC ST. GALLEN
2020-02-08
16:00 Sched SL FC ZURICH FC BASEL 1893
16:00 Sched SL BSC YOUNG BOYS FC SION
16:00 Sched SL FC THUN FC LUGANO
16:00 Sched SL FC ST. GALLEN SERVETTE FC
16:00 Sched SL NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC FC LUZERN
2020-02-15
16:00 Sched SL FC SION NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
16:00 Sched SL SERVETTE FC FC ZURICH
16:00 Sched SL FC BASEL 1893 FC THUN
16:00 Sched SL FC LUZERN FC ST. GALLEN
16:00 Sched SL FC LUGANO BSC YOUNG BOYS
2020-02-22
16:00 Sched SL FC ZURICH NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
16:00 Sched SL FC THUN FC LUZERN
16:00 Sched SL FC ST. GALLEN BSC YOUNG BOYS
16:00 Sched SL FC LUGANO FC SION
16:00 Sched SL FC BASEL 1893 SERVETTE FC
2020-02-29
16:00 Sched SL SERVETTE FC FC LUGANO
16:00 Sched SL NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC FC THUN
16:00 Sched SL BSC YOUNG BOYS FC ZURICH
16:00 Sched SL FC SION FC ST. GALLEN
16:00 Sched SL FC LUZERN FC BASEL 1893
2020-03-07
16:00 Sched SL FC THUN BSC YOUNG BOYS
16:00 Sched SL FC ST. GALLEN FC ZURICH
16:00 Sched SL FC SION SERVETTE FC
16:00 Sched SL NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC FC BASEL 1893
16:00 Sched SL FC LUGANO FC LUZERN
2020-03-14
16:00 Sched SL FC LUZERN SERVETTE FC
16:00 Sched SL FC BASEL 1893 FC SION
16:00 Sched SL FC ZURICH FC LUGANO
16:00 Sched SL BSC YOUNG BOYS NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
16:00 Sched SL FC ST. GALLEN FC THUN
2020-03-21
16:00 Sched SL FC SION FC LUZERN
16:00 Sched SL SERVETTE FC BSC YOUNG BOYS
16:00 Sched SL NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC FC ST. GALLEN
16:00 Sched SL FC THUN FC ZURICH
16:00 Sched SL FC LUGANO FC BASEL 1893
2020-04-04
17:00 Sched SL FC LUZERN FC THUN
17:00 Sched SL FC BASEL 1893 NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
17:00 Sched SL FC ZURICH SERVETTE FC
17:00 Sched SL BSC YOUNG BOYS FC LUGANO
17:00 Sched SL FC ST. GALLEN FC SION
2020-04-11
17:00 Sched SL SERVETTE FC FC LUZERN
17:00 Sched SL NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC FC ZURICH
17:00 Sched SL BSC YOUNG BOYS FC THUN
17:00 Sched SL FC SION FC BASEL 1893
17:00 Sched SL FC LUGANO FC ST. GALLEN
2020-04-18
17:00 Sched SL FC ZURICH FC SION
17:00 Sched SL FC THUN NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
17:00 Sched SL FC BASEL 1893 BSC YOUNG BOYS
17:00 Sched SL SERVETTE FC FC ST. GALLEN
17:00 Sched SL FC LUZERN FC LUGANO
2020-04-25
17:00 Sched SL BSC YOUNG BOYS SERVETTE FC
17:00 Sched SL FC ST. GALLEN FC LUZERN
17:00 Sched SL FC LUGANO FC THUN
17:00 Sched SL FC BASEL 1893 FC ZURICH
17:00 Sched SL NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC FC SION
2020-05-02
17:00 Sched SL FC ZURICH BSC YOUNG BOYS
17:00 Sched SL FC SION FC LUGANO
17:00 Sched SL SERVETTE FC FC BASEL 1893
17:00 Sched SL FC LUZERN NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
17:00 Sched SL FC THUN FC ST. GALLEN
2020-05-09
17:00 Sched SL NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC BSC YOUNG BOYS
17:00 Sched SL FC LUZERN FC SION
17:00 Sched SL FC THUN SERVETTE FC
17:00 Sched SL FC ST. GALLEN FC BASEL 1893
17:00 Sched SL FC LUGANO FC ZURICH
2020-05-13
17:00 Sched SL FC ZURICH FC ST. GALLEN
17:00 Sched SL BSC YOUNG BOYS FC LUZERN
17:00 Sched SL FC SION FC THUN
17:00 Sched SL SERVETTE FC NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
17:00 Sched SL FC BASEL 1893 FC LUGANO
2020-05-17
17:00 Sched SL FC THUN FC BASEL 1893
17:00 Sched SL FC ST. GALLEN NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
17:00 Sched SL FC SION BSC YOUNG BOYS
17:00 Sched SL FC LUZERN FC ZURICH
17:00 Sched SL FC LUGANO SERVETTE FC
2020-05-21
17:00 Sched SL FC ZURICH FC THUN
17:00 Sched SL NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC FC LUGANO
17:00 Sched SL FC BASEL 1893 FC LUZERN
17:00 Sched SL BSC YOUNG BOYS FC ST. GALLEN
17:00 Sched SL SERVETTE FC FC SION