Information

Country Type League Year Sort By Month Timezone  
Europe/Athens  

   SWEDEN - ALLSVENSKAN - ALLSVENSKAN  - May 2019

K/O Stat League Home Away
2019-03-31
16:00 Fin ASV KALMAR FF IK SIRIUS
16:00 Fin ASV FALKENBERGS FF OREBRO
16:00 Fin ASV AIK OSTERSUNDS FK
18:30 Fin ASV HELSINGBORG IFK NORRKOPING
18:30 Fin ASV AFC ESKILSTUNA IFK GOTEBORG
2019-04-01
20:00 Fin ASV IF ELFSBORG HAMMARBY
20:00 Fin ASV DJURGARDEN GIF SUNDSVALL
20:00 Fin ASV MALMO FF HACKEN
2019-04-06
17:00 Fin ASV GIF SUNDSVALL MALMO FF
17:00 Fin ASV HACKEN HELSINGBORG
2019-04-07
16:00 Fin ASV OSTERSUNDS FK FALKENBERGS FF
16:00 Fin ASV IFK GOTEBORG IF ELFSBORG
18:30 Fin ASV HAMMARBY KALMAR FF
2019-04-08
20:00 Fin ASV IFK NORRKOPING AIK
20:00 Fin ASV OREBRO DJURGARDEN
20:00 Fin ASV IK SIRIUS AFC ESKILSTUNA
2019-04-12
20:00 Fin ASV AFC ESKILSTUNA OREBRO
2019-04-13
14:30 Fin ASV FALKENBERGS FF HACKEN
17:00 Fin ASV KALMAR FF IFK NORRKOPING
2019-04-14
16:00 Fin ASV IF ELFSBORG GIF SUNDSVALL
16:00 Fin ASV AIK IK SIRIUS
18:30 Fin ASV MALMO FF OSTERSUNDS FK
2019-04-15
20:00 Fin ASV HELSINGBORG HAMMARBY
20:00 Fin ASV DJURGARDEN IFK GOTEBORG
2019-04-19
14:30 Fin ASV OSTERSUNDS FK IF ELFSBORG
17:00 Fin ASV IFK NORRKOPING FALKENBERGS FF
17:00 Fin ASV OREBRO AIK
2019-04-20
14:30 Fin ASV GIF SUNDSVALL KALMAR FF
17:00 Fin ASV IK SIRIUS MALMO FF
2019-04-21
16:00 Fin ASV HACKEN DJURGARDEN
18:30 Fin ASV HAMMARBY AFC ESKILSTUNA
2019-04-22
16:00 Fin ASV IFK GOTEBORG HELSINGBORG
2019-04-24
20:00 Fin ASV IF ELFSBORG OREBRO
20:00 Fin ASV FALKENBERGS FF IK SIRIUS
20:00 Fin ASV AFC ESKILSTUNA OSTERSUNDS FK
20:00 Fin ASV AIK HACKEN
20:00 Fin ASV MALMO FF HAMMARBY
2019-04-25
19:45 Fin ASV DJURGARDEN IFK NORRKOPING
20:00 Fin ASV HELSINGBORG GIF SUNDSVALL
20:00 Fin ASV KALMAR FF IFK GOTEBORG
2019-04-27
17:00 Fin ASV IK SIRIUS IF ELFSBORG
2019-04-28
16:00 Fin ASV HACKEN AFC ESKILSTUNA
16:00 Fin ASV HAMMARBY DJURGARDEN
18:30 Fin ASV IFK NORRKOPING MALMO FF
2019-04-29
20:00 Fin ASV OREBRO KALMAR FF
20:00 Fin ASV OSTERSUNDS FK HELSINGBORG
20:00 Fin ASV GIF SUNDSVALL FALKENBERGS FF
20:00 Fin ASV IFK GOTEBORG AIK
2019-05-04
14:30 Fin ASV AIK AFC ESKILSTUNA
17:00 Fin ASV IK SIRIUS IFK GOTEBORG
2019-05-05
16:00 Fin ASV FALKENBERGS FF MALMO FF
16:00 Fin ASV HACKEN GIF SUNDSVALL
16:00 Fin ASV KALMAR FF OSTERSUNDS FK
18:30 Fin ASV OREBRO HAMMARBY
2019-05-06
20:00 Fin ASV IF ELFSBORG IFK NORRKOPING
20:00 Fin ASV HELSINGBORG DJURGARDEN
2019-05-10
20:00 Fin ASV HAMMARBY IK SIRIUS
2019-05-11
14:30 Fin ASV OSTERSUNDS FK HACKEN
17:00 Fin ASV KALMAR FF HELSINGBORG
17:00 Fin ASV AFC ESKILSTUNA FALKENBERGS FF
19:00 Fin ASV GIF SUNDSVALL OREBRO
2019-05-12
16:00 Fin ASV DJURGARDEN AIK
18:30 Fin ASV MALMO FF IF ELFSBORG
2019-05-13
20:00 Fin ASV IFK NORRKOPING IFK GOTEBORG
2019-05-14
20:00 Fin ASV HAMMARBY OSTERSUNDS FK
2019-05-15
20:00 Fin ASV IK SIRIUS GIF SUNDSVALL
20:00 Fin ASV HACKEN KALMAR FF
20:00 Fin ASV FALKENBERGS FF DJURGARDEN
20:00 Fin ASV IF ELFSBORG AFC ESKILSTUNA
20:00 Fin ASV HELSINGBORG AIK
2019-05-16
20:00 Fin ASV IFK GOTEBORG MALMO FF
20:00 Fin ASV OREBRO IFK NORRKOPING
2019-05-18
17:00 Fin ASV AFC ESKILSTUNA HELSINGBORG
2019-05-19
16:00 Fin ASV MALMO FF KALMAR FF
16:00 Fin ASV IK SIRIUS HACKEN
18:30 Fin ASV DJURGARDEN IF ELFSBORG
2019-05-20
20:00 Fin ASV OSTERSUNDS FK OREBRO
20:00 Fin ASV IFK NORRKOPING GIF SUNDSVALL
20:00 Fin ASV AIK FALKENBERGS FF
20:00 Fin ASV IFK GOTEBORG HAMMARBY
2019-05-24
20:00 Sched ASV GIF SUNDSVALL AIK
2019-05-25
17:00 Sched ASV HACKEN IFK GOTEBORG
17:00 Sched ASV MALMO FF AFC ESKILSTUNA
19:00 Sched ASV HELSINGBORG FALKENBERGS FF
2019-05-26
16:00 Sched ASV DJURGARDEN OSTERSUNDS FK
18:30 Sched ASV KALMAR FF IF ELFSBORG
2019-05-27
20:00 Sched ASV OREBRO IK SIRIUS
20:00 Sched ASV HAMMARBY IFK NORRKOPING
2019-05-28
20:00 Sched ASV MALMO FF GIF SUNDSVALL
2019-06-01
17:00 Sched ASV IFK GOTEBORG OREBRO
17:00 Sched ASV IK SIRIUS DJURGARDEN
19:00 Sched ASV OSTERSUNDS FK GIF SUNDSVALL
19:00 Sched ASV FALKENBERGS FF KALMAR FF
2019-06-02
16:00 Sched ASV IF ELFSBORG HACKEN
16:00 Sched ASV AFC ESKILSTUNA IFK NORRKOPING
16:00 Sched ASV AIK HAMMARBY
18:30 Sched ASV HELSINGBORG MALMO FF
2019-06-25
20:00 Sched ASV AIK IFK NORRKOPING
2019-06-28
19:00 Sched ASV OREBRO HELSINGBORG
2019-06-29
17:00 Sched ASV OSTERSUNDS FK IFK GOTEBORG
19:00 Sched ASV FALKENBERGS FF IF ELFSBORG
2019-06-30
00:00 Sched ASV GIF SUNDSVALL AFC ESKILSTUNA
16:00 Sched ASV AIK MALMO FF
18:30 Sched ASV IFK NORRKOPING IK SIRIUS
2019-07-01
20:00 Sched ASV HACKEN HAMMARBY
20:00 Sched ASV DJURGARDEN KALMAR FF
2019-07-06
17:00 Sched ASV KALMAR FF AIK
17:00 Sched ASV IK SIRIUS OSTERSUNDS FK
17:00 Sched ASV IFK GOTEBORG GIF SUNDSVALL
19:00 Sched ASV MALMO FF OREBRO
2019-07-07
16:00 Sched ASV IFK NORRKOPING HACKEN
18:30 Sched ASV HAMMARBY FALKENBERGS FF
2019-07-08
20:00 Sched ASV AFC ESKILSTUNA DJURGARDEN
20:00 Sched ASV IF ELFSBORG HELSINGBORG
2019-07-13
17:00 Sched ASV FALKENBERGS FF IFK GOTEBORG
17:00 Sched ASV AIK IF ELFSBORG
19:00 Sched ASV AFC ESKILSTUNA KALMAR FF
2019-07-14
16:00 Sched ASV OSTERSUNDS FK IFK NORRKOPING
16:00 Sched ASV HACKEN OREBRO
18:30 Sched ASV DJURGARDEN MALMO FF
2019-07-15
20:00 Sched ASV GIF SUNDSVALL HAMMARBY
20:00 Sched ASV HELSINGBORG IK SIRIUS
2019-07-20
17:00 Sched ASV OREBRO FALKENBERGS FF
17:00 Sched ASV AIK HELSINGBORG
19:00 Sched ASV GIF SUNDSVALL HACKEN
2019-07-21
16:00 Sched ASV MALMO FF IK SIRIUS
16:00 Sched ASV IFK GOTEBORG AFC ESKILSTUNA
18:30 Sched ASV IFK NORRKOPING OSTERSUNDS FK
2019-07-22
20:00 Sched ASV KALMAR FF DJURGARDEN
20:00 Sched ASV HAMMARBY IF ELFSBORG
2019-07-27
17:00 Sched ASV IK SIRIUS AIK
17:00 Sched ASV FALKENBERGS FF GIF SUNDSVALL
2019-07-28
16:00 Sched ASV AFC ESKILSTUNA HAMMARBY
16:00 Sched ASV OSTERSUNDS FK MALMO FF
16:00 Sched ASV DJURGARDEN HACKEN
18:30 Sched ASV IFK GOTEBORG IFK NORRKOPING
2019-07-29
20:00 Sched ASV HELSINGBORG OREBRO
20:00 Sched ASV IF ELFSBORG KALMAR FF
2019-08-03
17:00 Sched ASV OSTERSUNDS FK AFC ESKILSTUNA
19:00 Sched ASV FALKENBERGS FF HELSINGBORG
2019-08-04
16:00 Sched ASV KALMAR FF HAMMARBY
18:30 Sched ASV HACKEN IK SIRIUS
2019-08-05
20:00 Sched ASV OREBRO IFK GOTEBORG
20:00 Sched ASV IF ELFSBORG DJURGARDEN
2019-08-10
17:00 Sched ASV DJURGARDEN IK SIRIUS
19:00 Sched ASV GIF SUNDSVALL OSTERSUNDS FK
2019-08-11
16:00 Sched ASV AFC ESKILSTUNA AIK
16:00 Sched ASV HACKEN MALMO FF
18:30 Sched ASV HAMMARBY HELSINGBORG
18:30 Sched ASV IFK NORRKOPING IF ELFSBORG
2019-08-12
20:00 Sched ASV IFK GOTEBORG FALKENBERGS FF
20:00 Sched ASV KALMAR FF OREBRO
2019-08-17
17:00 Sched ASV HAMMARBY GIF SUNDSVALL
17:00 Sched ASV AIK KALMAR FF
2019-08-18
16:00 Sched ASV IK SIRIUS IFK NORRKOPING
16:00 Sched ASV OREBRO HACKEN
18:30 Sched ASV MALMO FF FALKENBERGS FF
2019-08-19
20:00 Sched ASV IF ELFSBORG OSTERSUNDS FK
20:00 Sched ASV HELSINGBORG IFK GOTEBORG
20:00 Sched ASV DJURGARDEN AFC ESKILSTUNA
2019-08-24
14:30 Sched ASV OSTERSUNDS FK AIK
17:00 Sched ASV IK SIRIUS OREBRO
2019-08-25
16:00 Sched ASV IFK NORRKOPING HELSINGBORG
16:00 Sched ASV AFC ESKILSTUNA HACKEN
18:30 Sched ASV MALMO FF DJURGARDEN
2019-08-26
20:00 Sched ASV FALKENBERGS FF HAMMARBY
20:00 Sched ASV GIF SUNDSVALL IF ELFSBORG
20:00 Sched ASV IFK GOTEBORG KALMAR FF
2019-08-30
20:00 Sched ASV HELSINGBORG OSTERSUNDS FK
2019-08-31
14:30 Sched ASV IF ELFSBORG IK SIRIUS
17:00 Sched ASV OREBRO AFC ESKILSTUNA
2019-09-01
16:00 Sched ASV KALMAR FF MALMO FF
16:00 Sched ASV GIF SUNDSVALL IFK GOTEBORG
16:00 Sched ASV AIK DJURGARDEN
18:30 Sched ASV IFK NORRKOPING HAMMARBY
18:30 Sched ASV HACKEN FALKENBERGS FF
2019-09-15
16:00 Sched ASV HACKEN AIK
16:00 Sched ASV DJURGARDEN HELSINGBORG
16:00 Sched ASV HAMMARBY IFK GOTEBORG
16:00 Sched ASV MALMO FF IFK NORRKOPING
16:00 Sched ASV AFC ESKILSTUNA IF ELFSBORG
16:00 Sched ASV IK SIRIUS FALKENBERGS FF
16:00 Sched ASV OSTERSUNDS FK KALMAR FF
16:00 Sched ASV OREBRO GIF SUNDSVALL
2019-09-22
16:00 Sched ASV IF ELFSBORG MALMO FF
16:00 Sched ASV HELSINGBORG AFC ESKILSTUNA
16:00 Sched ASV FALKENBERGS FF OSTERSUNDS FK
16:00 Sched ASV KALMAR FF HACKEN
16:00 Sched ASV GIF SUNDSVALL DJURGARDEN
16:00 Sched ASV IFK GOTEBORG IK SIRIUS
16:00 Sched ASV HAMMARBY AIK
16:00 Sched ASV IFK NORRKOPING OREBRO
2019-09-25
16:00 Sched ASV MALMO FF HELSINGBORG
16:00 Sched ASV KALMAR FF GIF SUNDSVALL
16:00 Sched ASV IK SIRIUS HAMMARBY
16:00 Sched ASV AIK IFK GOTEBORG
16:00 Sched ASV HACKEN IF ELFSBORG
16:00 Sched ASV DJURGARDEN FALKENBERGS FF
16:00 Sched ASV IFK NORRKOPING AFC ESKILSTUNA
16:00 Sched ASV OREBRO OSTERSUNDS FK
2019-09-29
16:00 Sched ASV AFC ESKILSTUNA MALMO FF
16:00 Sched ASV GIF SUNDSVALL IK SIRIUS
16:00 Sched ASV FALKENBERGS FF IFK NORRKOPING
16:00 Sched ASV IF ELFSBORG AIK
16:00 Sched ASV HELSINGBORG KALMAR FF
16:00 Sched ASV IFK GOTEBORG HACKEN
16:00 Sched ASV HAMMARBY OREBRO
16:00 Sched ASV OSTERSUNDS FK DJURGARDEN
2019-10-06
16:00 Sched ASV HACKEN OSTERSUNDS FK
16:00 Sched ASV GIF SUNDSVALL IFK NORRKOPING
16:00 Sched ASV IF ELFSBORG FALKENBERGS FF
16:00 Sched ASV DJURGARDEN HAMMARBY
16:00 Sched ASV MALMO FF IFK GOTEBORG
16:00 Sched ASV KALMAR FF AFC ESKILSTUNA
16:00 Sched ASV AIK OREBRO
16:00 Sched ASV IK SIRIUS HELSINGBORG
2019-10-20
16:00 Sched ASV OSTERSUNDS FK IK SIRIUS
16:00 Sched ASV IFK NORRKOPING KALMAR FF
16:00 Sched ASV FALKENBERGS FF AIK
16:00 Sched ASV AFC ESKILSTUNA GIF SUNDSVALL
16:00 Sched ASV IFK GOTEBORG DJURGARDEN
16:00 Sched ASV HAMMARBY MALMO FF
16:00 Sched ASV OREBRO IF ELFSBORG
16:00 Sched ASV HELSINGBORG HACKEN
2019-10-27
15:00 Sched ASV MALMO FF AIK
15:00 Sched ASV AFC ESKILSTUNA IK SIRIUS
15:00 Sched ASV HACKEN IFK NORRKOPING
15:00 Sched ASV DJURGARDEN OREBRO
15:00 Sched ASV IF ELFSBORG IFK GOTEBORG
15:00 Sched ASV OSTERSUNDS FK HAMMARBY
15:00 Sched ASV GIF SUNDSVALL HELSINGBORG
15:00 Sched ASV KALMAR FF FALKENBERGS FF
2019-11-02
15:00 Sched ASV HELSINGBORG IF ELFSBORG
15:00 Sched ASV AIK GIF SUNDSVALL
15:00 Sched ASV IK SIRIUS KALMAR FF
15:00 Sched ASV FALKENBERGS FF AFC ESKILSTUNA
15:00 Sched ASV OREBRO MALMO FF
15:00 Sched ASV IFK NORRKOPING DJURGARDEN
15:00 Sched ASV IFK GOTEBORG OSTERSUNDS FK
15:00 Sched ASV HAMMARBY HACKEN