Information

STATISTICS
STANDINGS
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

12:00
SCH
FRC
CHERTANOVO MOSCOW
 
 
ARARAT MOSCOW
 
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
FRC
IK SIRIUS
 
 
DJURGARDEN
 
 
 
 
14:30
SCH
FRC
IF ELFSBORG
 
 
OREBRO
 
 
 
 
15:00
SCH
FRC
MALMO FF
 
 
SONDERJYSKE
 
 
 
 
17:00
SCH
FRC
ARSENAL TULA
 
 
AVANGARD KURSK
 
 
 
 
17:00
SCH
FRC
HELSINGBORG
 
 
IFK GOTEBORG
 
 
 
 
18:00
SCH
FRC
KRASNODAR
 
 
FC CHAYKA
 
 
 
 
18:00
SCH
FRC
RUBIN
 
 
NEFTEKHIMIK
 
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
FRC
SLAVIA SOFIA
 
 
BOTEV VRATSA
 
 
 
 
18:30
SCH
YKK
AC OULU
3
 
 
KTP
6
 
 
19:00
SCH
FRC
NAESBY
 
 
ODENSE
 
 
 
 
19:00
SCH
3R
ALTA
 
 
STABAEK
 
 
 
19:00
SCH
3R
KONGSVINGER
 
 
TROMSO
 
 
 
19:00
SCH
GS
CAMEROON (W)
3
 
 
NEW ZEALAND (W)
4
 
 
TV
19:00
SCH
GS
NETHERLANDS (W)
1
 
 
CANADA (W)
2
 
 
TV
19:30
SCH
GS
DENMARK (U21)
3
 
 
AUSTRIA (U21)
2
 
 
TV
19:45
SCH
VIR
FK LIEPAJA
7
 
 
FK VENTSPILS
5
 
 
22:00
SCH
GS
GERMANY (U21)
1
 
 
SERBIA (U21)
4
 
 
TV
22:00
SCH
DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA
 
 
MALLORCA
 
 
 
TV
22:00
SCH
GS
SWEDEN (W)
2
 
 
USA (W)
1
 
 
TV
22:00
SCH
GS
THAILAND (W)
4
 
 
CHILE (W)
3
 
 
TV
22:15
SCH
1.D
HAUKAR
10
 
 
LEIKNIR REYKJAVIK
8
 
 

22:15
SCH
1.D
NJARDVIK
9
 
 
AFTURELDING
11
 
 

FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

21:00
FTR
SD
ATLETICO TORQUE
7
 
 
VILLA ESPANOLA
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

20:10
FTR
SAN TELMO
 
 
ALL BOYS
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
20:00
FTR
D1N
BK FORWARD
14
 
 
KARLSLUNDS IF
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
20:00
FTR
D1S
LJUNGSKILE SK
3
 
 
LUNDS BK
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
20:00
FTR
D1S
SKOVDE AIK
2
 
 
ATVIDABERGS FF
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
20:00
FTR
D1S
TVAAKERS IF
10
 
 
FC TROLLHATTAN
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

20:00
FTR
D1S
UTSIKTENS BK
4
 
 
ASSYRISKA TURABDIN
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
19:30
FTR
EL
FC ELVA
5
 
 
TARTU WELCO ELEKTER
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

19:30
FTR
EL
TALLINN JK LEGION
1
 
 
K-JARVE JK JARVE
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

19:00
FTR
EL
TALLINNA KALEV II
8
 
 
FCI LEVADIA II
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

19:00
FTR
D1N
SOLLENTUNA FK
13
 
 
UMEA FC
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
19:00
FTR
D1S
OSKARSHAMNS AIK
12
 
 
LINDOME GIF
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
18:30
FTR
EL
PARNU JK VAPRUS
3
 
 
FLORA TALLINN II
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

18:30
FTR
EL
RAKVERE JK TARVAS
7
 
 
TAMMEKA TARTU II
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

18:30
FTR
KGA
MIPK
5
 
 
FC VIIKINGIT
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
18:30
FTR
KGA
NJS
9
 
 
JIPPO
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
18:30
FTR
KGB
HONKA/AKATEMIA
8
 
 
EPS
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
18:30
FTR
KGB
TAMPERE UNITED
12
 
 
KAPA
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
18:30
FTR
KGC
SJK AKATEMIA
1
 
 
VIFK
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
06:00
FIN
R16
PORTLAND TIMBERS
 
 
LOS ANGELES GALAXY
 
1
 
3
0
4
0
05:30
FIN
GS
MEXICO
1
 
 
CANADA
2
1
 
1
0
3
1
TV
03:30
FIN
GS
ARGENTINA
4
3
 
PARAGUAY
2
3
 
0
1
1
1
TV
03:30
FIN
R16
SAINT LOUIS FC
1
 
FC CINCINNATI
 
1
 
0
0
1
0
03:00
FIN
GS
CUBA
4
4
1
MARTINIQUE
3
3
 
0
1
0
3
TV
03:00
FIN
R16
FC DALLAS
2
 
NEW MEXICO UNITED
 
4
 
1
1
1
2
02:30
FIN
R16
ORLANDO CITY
3
 
NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION
 
2
 
0
0
0
0
2
1

02:00
FIN
CPL
YORK 9 FC
4
 
 
FC EDMONTON
7
 
 
0
0
0
0

02:00
FIN
R16
DC UNITED
3
 
NEW YORK CITY FC
 
 
 
1
2
1
2

01:00
FIN
CPL
HFX WANDERERS
5
 
 
CAVALRY FC
1
 
 
0
2
1
2
 
00:30
FIN
GS
COLOMBIA
1
1
 
QATAR
3
4
 
0
0
1
0
TV
00:00
FIN
3R
UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA QUITO
 
 
INDEPENDIENTE JUNIORS
 
 
 
1
1
1
1

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
H/T: Half Time
PN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score