Information

STATISTICS
STANDINGS
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

01:00
2 HF
86'
RED BULL BRASIL
 
 
SANTOS
 
 
 
0
0
0
0

01:55
1 HF
45'
USA
 
 
CHILE
 
 
 
1
1
TV

02:00
1 HF
45+
PALMEIRAS
 
 
NOVORIZONTINO
 
 
 
2
0

02:00
1 HF
41'
HONDURAS
 
 
ECUADOR
 
 
 
0
0
TV

02:00
1 HF
35'
PERU
 
 
EL SALVADOR
 
 
 
0
0
TV

02:30
1 HF
19'
ARGENTINA (U17)
3
 
 
PARAGUAY (U17)
4
 
 
1
1
 

04:00
SCH
COSTA RICA
 
 
JAMAICA
 
 
 
 

04:00
SCH
MEXICO
 
 
PARAGUAY
 
 
 
TV

07:00
SCH
GIMPO CITIZEN
 
 
YONSEI UNIVERSITY
 
 
 

07:00
SCH
HWASEONG FC
 
 
ANSAN GREENERS
 
 
 

07:00
SCH
PAJU CITIZEN FC
 
 
AJOU UNIVERSITY
 
 
 

07:00
SCH
POCHEON FC
 
 
GIMHAE CITY
 
 
 

07:00
SCH
YEUNGNAM UNIVERSITY
 
 
SOONGSIL UNIVERSITY
 
 
 

08:00
SCH
BUSAN I PARK
 
 
CHEONAN CITY
 
 
 

08:00
SCH
CHANGWON CITY
 
 
HANYANG UNIVERSITY
 
 
 

08:00
SCH
CHUNCHEON FC
 
 
HONAM UNIVERSITY
 
 
 

08:00
SCH
FC ANYANG
 
 
ICHEON CITIZEN FC
 
 
 

08:00
SCH
MOKPO CITY
 
 
JEONJU FC
 
 
 

10:45
SCH
HAMILTON OLYMPIC
7
 
 
LAMBTON JAFFAS
1
 
 
 

12:00
SCH
ASAN MUGUNGHWA
 
 
YANGPYEONG FC
 
 
 

12:00
SCH
BUSAN TRANSPORT.CORP
 
 
GYEONGJU KHNP FC
 
 
 

12:00
SCH
CHEONGJU CITY
 
 
INCHEON NAT. UNIVERSITY
 
 
 

12:00
SCH
DAEJEON CITIZEN
 
 
DANKOOK UNIVERSITY
 
 
 

12:00
SCH
DAEJEON KORAIL
 
 
JEONJU UNIVERSITY
 
 
 

12:00
SCH
GYEONGJU CITIZEN
 
 
GANGNEUNG CITY FC
 
 
 

12:00
SCH
JEONNAM DRAGONS
 
 
GWANGJU FC
 
 
 

12:00
SCH
SUWON FC
 
 
CHUNGJU CITIZEN
 
 
 

12:30
SCH
BUCHEON FC 1995
 
 
SEOUL E-LAND FC
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SOFAPAKA
1
 
 
MOUNT KENYA UNITED
18
 
 

14:00
SCH
VOLOS NPS
1
 
 
IRODOTOS
13
 
 

14:00
SCH
BANDARI
2
 
 
HOMEBOYZ
8
 
 

14:00
SCH
TUSKER
7
 
 
KARIOBANGI SHARKS
5
 
 

14:00
SCH
ULINZI STARS
10
 
 
SONY SUGAR
6
 
 

14:00
SCH
VIHIGA UNITED FC
14
 
 
AFC LEOPARDS
13
 
 

14:00
SCH
ZOO KERICHO
16
 
 
GOR MAHIA
3
 
 

15:00
SCH
DENMARK (U17)
3
 
 
ENGLAND (U17)
1
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
SWITZERLAND (U17)
4
 
 
CROATIA (U17)
2
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
APOLLON LARISSA FC
2
 
 
APOLLON PONTOU
3
 
 

15:00
SCH
ERGOTELIS
8
 
 
EGINIAKOS
16
 
 

15:00
SCH
PANACHAIKI 1891
4
 
 
KISSAMIKOS
7
 
 

15:00
SCH
PLATANIAS
5
 
 
SPARTI
15
 
 

15:00
SCH
TRIKALA
12
 
 
A.O.K. KERKYRA
6
 
 

15:00
SCH
PRISHTINA
3
 
 
KF FLAMURTARI
9
 
 
TV

15:00
SCH
KRASNODAR 3
14
 
 
VOLGAR ASTRAKHAN
4
 
 

15:00
SCH
VIPERS FC
2
 
 
MAROONS FC
12
 
 
 

15:15
SCH
KCB
11
 
 
WESTERN STIMA
9
 
 

15:30
SCH
JINJA SSS
8
 
 
KCCA FC
1
 
 

15:30
SCH
ONDUPARAKA
7
 
 
SC VILLA
13
 
 

16:00
SCH
AC MILAN (W)
3
 
 
AS ROMA (W)
4
 
 

16:00
SCH
SASSUOLO (W)
6
 
 
JUVENTUS (W)
1
 
 

16:00
SCH
TAVAGNACCO (W)
8
 
 
AGSM VERONA (W)
9
 
 

16:00
SCH
DIFAA EL JADIDA
11
 
 
WYDAD A.C. CASABLANCA
1
 
 

17:00
SCH
OLYMPIQUE KHOURIBGA
10
 
 
YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID
6
 
 

17:00
SCH
KANO PILLARS
5
 
 
IFEANYI UBA
3
 
 

18:00
SCH
RUSSIA (U21)
 
 
SWEDEN (U21)
 
 
 
 

19:15
SCH
VFL WOLFSBURG (W)
 
 
LYON (W)
 
 
 

19:30
SCH
LILLESTROM (W)
 
 
BARCELONA (W)
 
 
 

19:30
SCH
FC INGOLSTADT 04 II
12
 
 
SPVGG BAYREUTH
10
 
 

19:30
SCH
CAPE UMOYA UNITED FC
 
 
TS GALAXY FC
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
GREMIO OSASCO AUDAX (W)
6
 
 
FERROVIARIA (W)
10
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
SANTOS (W)
5
 
 
SAO FRANCISCO (W)
9
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN (W)
 
 
CHELSEA (W)
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
WACKER NORDHAUSEN
4
 
 
VIKTORIA BERLIN
8
 
 

20:00
SCH
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADB. (W)
12
 
 
MSV DUISBURG (W)
9
 
 

20:00
SCH
SIQUINALA
7
 
 
XELAJU
8
 
 

20:30
SCH
BAYERN MUNICH (W)
 
 
SLAVIA PRAHA (W)
 
 
 

20:30
SCH
HERKENRATH
18
 
 
SV STRAELEN
12
 
 

21:00
SCH
HASSANIA AGADIR
5
 
 
KAWKAB A.C.MARRAKECH
16
 
 

21:30
SCH
MONZA
 
 
L. R. VICENZA
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
VITERBESE CASTRENSE
 
 
TRAPANI
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
HARROGATE TOWN
6
 
 
SALFORD CITY
4
 
 

21:45
SCH
DARLINGTON 1883
17
 
 
CHESTER
10
 
 

21:45
SCH
ST JOHNSTONE
9
 
 
ST MIRREN
12
 
 

22:10
SCH
SARMIENTO JUNIN
 
 
ALL BOYS
 
 
 
TV

22:30
SCH
PALESTINO
6
 
 
AUDAX ITALIANO
15
 
 
TV

22:30
SCH
DEPORTIVO UNIVERSITARIO
6
 
 
COSTA DEL ESTE
8
 
 

23:00
SCH
GUASTATOYA
10
 
 
DEPORTIVO PETAPA
12
 
 

23:05
SCH
GUADALUPE FC
10
 
 
AD CARMELITA
12
 
 

23:30
SCH
ANTIGUA GFC
2
 
 
CSD MUNICIPAL
4
 
 

FINISHED GAMES
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
H/T: Half Time
PN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score