Information

STATISTICS
TABLES
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

10:50
SCH
MELBOURNE CITY
4
 
 
WESTERN SYDNEY
8
 
 

12:00
SCH
KRYLYA SOVETOV
 
 
MSK ZILINA
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
BOTEV GALABOVO
 
 
CSKA 1948
 
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
CSKA MOSCOW
 
 
MOLDE
 
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
FC BASEL 1893
 
 
KRASNODAR
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
GRASSHOPPER-CLUB
 
 
VENDSYSSEL FF
 
 
 

14:30
SCH
RANDERS FC
 
 
FC FREDERICIA
 
 
 
 

14:30
SCH
AL-BATEN
 
 
AL-RAED
 
 
 

14:55
SCH
ABHA
 
 
AL-JEEL
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
BESELIDHJA LEZHE
 
 
SKENDERBEU KORCE
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
KASTRIOTI KRUJE
 
 
PARTIZANI
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
SOUTH KOREA
 
 
BAHRAIN
 
 
 
TV

15:00
SCH
BOHEMIANS 1905
 
 
FC SION
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
DUKLA PRAHA
 
 
FK PRIBRAM
 
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
FC MAGDEBURG
 
 
FSV ZWICKAU
 
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
WOLFSBERGER AC
 
 
RIED
 
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
PANIONIOS
 
 
PAS GIANNINA
 
 
 
TV

15:30
SCH
PARADOU AC
 
 
USM EL HARRACH
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
FC KAISERSLAUTERN
 
 
FC 08 HOMBURG
 
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
LASK LINZ
 
 
WSG WATTENS
 
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
NOTTS COUNTY (U23)
4
 
 
NEWCASTLE (U23)
2
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
FC SAARBRUCKEN
 
 
F91 DUDELANGE
 
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
RED BULL SALZBURG
 
 
FC BW LINZ
 
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
SPVGG GREUTHER FURTH
 
 
SV SANDHAUSEN
 
 
 
 

16:30
SCH
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
 
 
SHAKHTAR DONETSK
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
ESBJERG
 
 
KOLDING FC
 
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
AKHISAR BELEDIYE
 
 
KAYSERISPOR
 
 
 
TV

18:00
SCH
ES SETIF
 
 
USM ALGER
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
QATAR
 
 
IRAQ
 
 
 
TV

18:00
SCH
FC LAUSANNE-SPORT
 
 
PUSKAS ACADEMY
 
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
STURM GRAZ
 
 
SC WEIZ
 
 
 
 

18:45
SCH
MC ORAN
10
 
 
JS SAOURA
7
 
 

18:45
SCH
BOLUSPOR
 
 
GALATASARAY
 
 
 
TV

19:00
SCH
HOLSTEIN KIEL
 
 
HANSA ROSTOCK
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
ITALY (W)
 
 
WALES (W)
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
2
 
 
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
3
 
 
 

19:30
SCH
ANDREZIEUX
 
 
LYON DUCHERE
 
 
 
TV

19:30
SCH
NANCY
 
 
GUINGAMP
 
 
 
TV

19:30
SCH
TOULOUSE
 
 
REIMS
 
 
 
TV

19:30
SCH
VILLEFRANCHE
 
 
LES HERBIERS
 
 
 
TV

19:30
SCH
PAOK
 
 
PANACHAIKI 1891
 
 
 
TV

19:30
SCH
ALBINOLEFFE
19
 
 
GUBBIO
13
 
 

19:30
SCH
GIANA ERMINIO
20
 
 
FERMANA
3
 
 

19:30
SCH
RIMINI
16
 
 
L. R. VICENZA
7
 
 

19:30
SCH
VIRTUS VERONA
18
 
 
PORDENONE
1
 
 

19:30
SCH
HIGHLANDS PARK FC
9
 
 
MAMELODI SUNDOWNS
3
 
 
TV

19:30
SCH
ORLANDO PIRATES
2
 
 
BAROKA FC
14
 
 
TV

20:30
SCH
BNEI SAKHNIN
 
 
MACCABI HAIFA
 
 
 
TV

21:00
SCH
PORTSMOUTH
 
 
PETERBOROUGH
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
BOHEMIANS
 
 
SHELBOURNE
 
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
SPAIN (W)
 
 
USA (W)
 
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
FANO ALMA J.
15
 
 
SUDTIROL
11
 
 

21:30
SCH
FERALPISALO
12
 
 
TERNANA
6
 
 

21:30
SCH
RAVENNA
5
 
 
TRIESTINA
2
 
 

21:30
SCH
RENATE
17
 
 
MONZA
10
 
 

21:30
SCH
TERAMO
14
 
 
IMOLESE
4
 
 

21:30
SCH
VIS PESARO
9
 
 
SAMBENEDETTESE
8
 
 

21:45
SCH
AFC WIMBLEDON
24
 
 
FLEETWOOD TOWN
12
 
 

21:45
SCH
PLYMOUTH
21
 
 
WALSALL
15
 
 

21:45
SCH
FOREST GREEN
7
 
 
GRIMSBY
15
 
 

21:45
SCH
YEOVIL
20
 
 
LINCOLN
1
 
 

21:45
SCH
ALTRINCHAM
6
 
 
BLYTH SPARTANS
10
 
 

21:45
SCH
GUISELEY AFC
18
 
 
HEREFORD
19
 
 

21:45
SCH
LEAMINGTON
14
 
 
STOCKPORT
2
 
 

21:45
SCH
BRISTOL ROVERS
 
 
PORT VALE
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
BURY
 
 
OXFORD UNITED
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
SUNDERLAND
 
 
MANCHESTER CITY (U21)
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
AZ ALKMAAR
 
 
VITESSE
 
 
 
TV

21:45
SCH
NEWRY CITY FC
11
 
 
LINFIELD
1
 
 

21:45
SCH
BENFICA
 
 
FC PORTO
 
 
 
TV

22:00
SCH
MONACO
 
 
METZ
 
 
 
TV

22:00
SCH
SETE
 
 
LILLE
 
 
 
TV

22:10
SCH
STJARNAN
2
 
 
KEFLAVIK
4
 
 
 

22:10
SCH
ARGENTINA (U20)
4
 
 
ECUADOR (U20)
1
 
 
 

22:30
SCH
GETAFE
 
 
VALENCIA
 
 
 
TV

23:00
SCH
CLUB SP. SAN LORENZO
5
 
 
CLUB RIVER PLATE
4
 
 
 

FINISHED GAMES
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
H/T: Half Time
PN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score