Information

Country Type League Year Sort By Month Timezone  
Europe/Athens  

   SLOVENIA - PRVA LIGA - PRVA LIGA  - July 2019

K/O Stat League Home Away
2019-07-13
19:00 Fin 1L TABOR SEZANA ALUMINIJ
21:15 Fin 1L MARIBOR TRIGLAV KRANJ
2019-07-14
18:45 Fin 1L NK BRAVO OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
20:00 Fin 1L NK CM CELJE NS MURA
22:00 Fin 1L NK DOMZALE RUDAR VELENJE
2019-07-19
19:00 Sched 1L ALUMINIJ TRIGLAV KRANJ
2019-07-20
19:00 Sched 1L TABOR SEZANA NK CM CELJE
21:15 Sched 1L RUDAR VELENJE MARIBOR
2019-07-21
19:00 Sched 1L NS MURA NK BRAVO
21:10 Sched 1L OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA NK DOMZALE
2019-07-26
18:00 Sched 1L NK BRAVO TABOR SEZANA
20:00 Sched 1L NK CM CELJE ALUMINIJ
2019-07-27
18:00 Sched 1L NK DOMZALE NS MURA
18:30 Sched 1L TRIGLAV KRANJ RUDAR VELENJE
2019-07-28
21:30 Sched 1L MARIBOR OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
2019-08-03
18:00 Sched 1L NK CM CELJE NK BRAVO
18:00 Sched 1L TABOR SEZANA NK DOMZALE
18:00 Sched 1L NS MURA MARIBOR
18:00 Sched 1L OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA TRIGLAV KRANJ
18:00 Sched 1L ALUMINIJ RUDAR VELENJE
2019-08-10
18:00 Sched 1L RUDAR VELENJE OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
18:00 Sched 1L TRIGLAV KRANJ NS MURA
18:00 Sched 1L MARIBOR TABOR SEZANA
18:00 Sched 1L NK DOMZALE NK CM CELJE
18:00 Sched 1L NK BRAVO ALUMINIJ
2019-08-17
18:00 Sched 1L ALUMINIJ OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
18:00 Sched 1L TABOR SEZANA TRIGLAV KRANJ
18:00 Sched 1L NS MURA RUDAR VELENJE
18:00 Sched 1L NK BRAVO NK DOMZALE
18:00 Sched 1L NK CM CELJE MARIBOR
2019-08-24
18:00 Sched 1L RUDAR VELENJE TABOR SEZANA
18:00 Sched 1L TRIGLAV KRANJ NK CM CELJE
18:00 Sched 1L MARIBOR NK BRAVO
18:00 Sched 1L NK DOMZALE ALUMINIJ
18:00 Sched 1L OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA NS MURA
2019-08-31
18:00 Sched 1L NK BRAVO TRIGLAV KRANJ
18:00 Sched 1L NK CM CELJE RUDAR VELENJE
18:00 Sched 1L NK DOMZALE MARIBOR
18:00 Sched 1L TABOR SEZANA OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
18:00 Sched 1L ALUMINIJ NS MURA
2019-09-14
17:00 Sched 1L NS MURA TABOR SEZANA
17:00 Sched 1L OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA NK CM CELJE
17:00 Sched 1L MARIBOR ALUMINIJ
17:00 Sched 1L RUDAR VELENJE NK BRAVO
17:00 Sched 1L TRIGLAV KRANJ NK DOMZALE
2019-09-21
18:00 Sched 1L RUDAR VELENJE NK DOMZALE
18:00 Sched 1L OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA NK BRAVO
18:00 Sched 1L TRIGLAV KRANJ MARIBOR
18:00 Sched 1L ALUMINIJ TABOR SEZANA
18:00 Sched 1L NS MURA NK CM CELJE
2019-09-25
18:00 Sched 1L MARIBOR RUDAR VELENJE
18:00 Sched 1L NK BRAVO NS MURA
18:00 Sched 1L NK DOMZALE OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
18:00 Sched 1L NK CM CELJE TABOR SEZANA
18:00 Sched 1L TRIGLAV KRANJ ALUMINIJ
2019-09-28
18:00 Sched 1L TABOR SEZANA NK BRAVO
18:00 Sched 1L ALUMINIJ NK CM CELJE
18:00 Sched 1L OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA MARIBOR
18:00 Sched 1L NS MURA NK DOMZALE
18:00 Sched 1L RUDAR VELENJE TRIGLAV KRANJ
2019-10-05
18:00 Sched 1L TRIGLAV KRANJ OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
18:00 Sched 1L RUDAR VELENJE ALUMINIJ
18:00 Sched 1L MARIBOR NS MURA
18:00 Sched 1L NK BRAVO NK CM CELJE
18:00 Sched 1L NK DOMZALE TABOR SEZANA
2019-10-14
18:00 Sched 1L OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA RUDAR VELENJE
18:00 Sched 1L ALUMINIJ NK BRAVO
18:00 Sched 1L TABOR SEZANA MARIBOR
18:00 Sched 1L NK CM CELJE NK DOMZALE
18:00 Sched 1L NS MURA TRIGLAV KRANJ
2019-10-26
18:00 Sched 1L NK DOMZALE NK BRAVO
18:00 Sched 1L RUDAR VELENJE NS MURA
18:00 Sched 1L OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA ALUMINIJ
18:00 Sched 1L MARIBOR NK CM CELJE
18:00 Sched 1L TRIGLAV KRANJ TABOR SEZANA
2019-11-02
17:00 Sched 1L ALUMINIJ NK DOMZALE
17:00 Sched 1L NK BRAVO MARIBOR
17:00 Sched 1L TABOR SEZANA RUDAR VELENJE
17:00 Sched 1L NK CM CELJE TRIGLAV KRANJ
17:00 Sched 1L NS MURA OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
2019-11-09
17:00 Sched 1L MARIBOR NK DOMZALE
17:00 Sched 1L RUDAR VELENJE NK CM CELJE
17:00 Sched 1L OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA TABOR SEZANA
17:00 Sched 1L TRIGLAV KRANJ NK BRAVO
17:00 Sched 1L NS MURA ALUMINIJ
2019-11-23
17:00 Sched 1L TABOR SEZANA NS MURA
17:00 Sched 1L NK CM CELJE OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
17:00 Sched 1L NK BRAVO RUDAR VELENJE
17:00 Sched 1L ALUMINIJ MARIBOR
17:00 Sched 1L NK DOMZALE TRIGLAV KRANJ
2019-11-30
17:00 Sched 1L MARIBOR TRIGLAV KRANJ
17:00 Sched 1L NK DOMZALE RUDAR VELENJE
17:00 Sched 1L NK BRAVO OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
17:00 Sched 1L NK CM CELJE NS MURA
17:00 Sched 1L TABOR SEZANA ALUMINIJ
2019-12-04
17:00 Sched 1L NS MURA NK BRAVO
17:00 Sched 1L OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA NK DOMZALE
17:00 Sched 1L TABOR SEZANA NK CM CELJE
17:00 Sched 1L RUDAR VELENJE MARIBOR
17:00 Sched 1L ALUMINIJ TRIGLAV KRANJ
2019-12-07
17:00 Sched 1L NK CM CELJE ALUMINIJ
17:00 Sched 1L TRIGLAV KRANJ RUDAR VELENJE
17:00 Sched 1L NK BRAVO TABOR SEZANA
17:00 Sched 1L NK DOMZALE NS MURA
17:00 Sched 1L MARIBOR OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
2019-12-14
17:00 Sched 1L NK CM CELJE NK BRAVO
17:00 Sched 1L TABOR SEZANA NK DOMZALE
17:00 Sched 1L NS MURA MARIBOR
17:00 Sched 1L OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA TRIGLAV KRANJ
17:00 Sched 1L ALUMINIJ RUDAR VELENJE
2020-02-22
17:00 Sched 1L MARIBOR TABOR SEZANA
17:00 Sched 1L NK DOMZALE NK CM CELJE
17:00 Sched 1L NK BRAVO ALUMINIJ
17:00 Sched 1L RUDAR VELENJE OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
17:00 Sched 1L TRIGLAV KRANJ NS MURA
2020-02-26
17:00 Sched 1L NK BRAVO NK DOMZALE
17:00 Sched 1L NS MURA RUDAR VELENJE
17:00 Sched 1L ALUMINIJ OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
17:00 Sched 1L NK CM CELJE MARIBOR
17:00 Sched 1L TABOR SEZANA TRIGLAV KRANJ
2020-02-29
17:00 Sched 1L NK DOMZALE ALUMINIJ
17:00 Sched 1L RUDAR VELENJE TABOR SEZANA
17:00 Sched 1L TRIGLAV KRANJ NK CM CELJE
17:00 Sched 1L MARIBOR NK BRAVO
17:00 Sched 1L OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA NS MURA
2020-03-04
17:00 Sched 1L TABOR SEZANA OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
17:00 Sched 1L ALUMINIJ NS MURA
17:00 Sched 1L NK BRAVO TRIGLAV KRANJ
17:00 Sched 1L NK CM CELJE RUDAR VELENJE
17:00 Sched 1L NK DOMZALE MARIBOR
2020-03-07
17:00 Sched 1L RUDAR VELENJE NK BRAVO
17:00 Sched 1L NS MURA TABOR SEZANA
17:00 Sched 1L OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA NK CM CELJE
17:00 Sched 1L MARIBOR ALUMINIJ
17:00 Sched 1L TRIGLAV KRANJ NK DOMZALE
2020-03-14
17:00 Sched 1L OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA NK BRAVO
17:00 Sched 1L TRIGLAV KRANJ MARIBOR
17:00 Sched 1L RUDAR VELENJE NK DOMZALE
17:00 Sched 1L NS MURA NK CM CELJE
17:00 Sched 1L ALUMINIJ TABOR SEZANA
2020-03-21
17:00 Sched 1L NK BRAVO NS MURA
17:00 Sched 1L NK DOMZALE OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
17:00 Sched 1L NK CM CELJE TABOR SEZANA
17:00 Sched 1L TRIGLAV KRANJ ALUMINIJ
17:00 Sched 1L MARIBOR RUDAR VELENJE
2020-04-04
18:00 Sched 1L RUDAR VELENJE TRIGLAV KRANJ
18:00 Sched 1L OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA MARIBOR
18:00 Sched 1L NS MURA NK DOMZALE
18:00 Sched 1L TABOR SEZANA NK BRAVO
18:00 Sched 1L ALUMINIJ NK CM CELJE
2020-04-11
18:00 Sched 1L NK BRAVO NK CM CELJE
18:00 Sched 1L RUDAR VELENJE ALUMINIJ
18:00 Sched 1L NK DOMZALE TABOR SEZANA
18:00 Sched 1L MARIBOR NS MURA
18:00 Sched 1L TRIGLAV KRANJ OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
2020-04-18
18:00 Sched 1L ALUMINIJ NK BRAVO
18:00 Sched 1L OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA RUDAR VELENJE
18:00 Sched 1L NS MURA TRIGLAV KRANJ
18:00 Sched 1L TABOR SEZANA MARIBOR
18:00 Sched 1L NK CM CELJE NK DOMZALE
2020-04-25
18:00 Sched 1L NK DOMZALE NK BRAVO
18:00 Sched 1L MARIBOR NK CM CELJE
18:00 Sched 1L TRIGLAV KRANJ TABOR SEZANA
18:00 Sched 1L RUDAR VELENJE NS MURA
18:00 Sched 1L OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA ALUMINIJ
2020-05-02
18:00 Sched 1L NK BRAVO MARIBOR
18:00 Sched 1L ALUMINIJ NK DOMZALE
18:00 Sched 1L NS MURA OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
18:00 Sched 1L TABOR SEZANA RUDAR VELENJE
18:00 Sched 1L NK CM CELJE TRIGLAV KRANJ
2020-05-09
18:00 Sched 1L NS MURA ALUMINIJ
18:00 Sched 1L MARIBOR NK DOMZALE
18:00 Sched 1L TRIGLAV KRANJ NK BRAVO
18:00 Sched 1L RUDAR VELENJE NK CM CELJE
18:00 Sched 1L OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA TABOR SEZANA
2020-05-16
18:00 Sched 1L NK BRAVO RUDAR VELENJE
18:00 Sched 1L NK DOMZALE TRIGLAV KRANJ
18:00 Sched 1L ALUMINIJ MARIBOR
18:00 Sched 1L TABOR SEZANA NS MURA
18:00 Sched 1L NK CM CELJE OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA