Information

Country Type League Year Sort By Month Timezone  
Europe/Athens  

   SLOVAKIA - SUPER LIGA - SUPER LIGA  - May 2019

K/O Stat League Home Away
2018-07-21
19:30 Fin SL FK SENICA SPARTAK TRNAVA
20:00 Fin SL MFK RUZOMBEROK SKF SERED
2018-07-22
20:00 Fin SL ZP SPORT PODBREZOVA DUNAJSKA STREDA
20:00 Fin SL FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
2018-07-28
19:30 Fin SL MSK ZILINA FC NITRA
20:00 Fin SL SPARTAK TRNAVA FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE
20:00 Fin SL SKF SERED FK SENICA
2018-07-29
20:00 Fin SL SLOVAN BRATISLAVA ZP SPORT PODBREZOVA
20:00 Fin SL AS TRENCIN MFK RUZOMBEROK
20:00 Fin SL DUNAJSKA STREDA ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE
2018-08-04
20:00 Fin SL ZP SPORT PODBREZOVA SPARTAK TRNAVA
20:00 Fin SL FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE FK SENICA
20:00 Fin SL MFK RUZOMBEROK MSK ZILINA
2018-08-05
20:00 Fin SL FC NITRA DUNAJSKA STREDA
20:00 Fin SL ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
20:00 Fin SL AS TRENCIN SKF SERED
2018-08-11
20:00 Fin SL SKF SERED FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE
20:00 Fin SL DUNAJSKA STREDA MFK RUZOMBEROK
20:00 Fin SL FK SENICA ZP SPORT PODBREZOVA
20:00 Fin SL SPARTAK TRNAVA ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE
2018-08-12
18:30 Fin SL MSK ZILINA AS TRENCIN
20:00 Fin SL SLOVAN BRATISLAVA FC NITRA
2018-08-18
17:45 Fin SL FC NITRA SPARTAK TRNAVA
20:00 Fin SL ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE FK SENICA
20:00 Fin SL MSK ZILINA SKF SERED
20:00 Fin SL ZP SPORT PODBREZOVA FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE
2018-08-19
19:00 Fin SL MFK RUZOMBEROK SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
20:00 Fin SL AS TRENCIN DUNAJSKA STREDA
2018-08-21
18:00 Fin SL ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE MSK ZILINA
2018-08-25
17:45 Fin SL DUNAJSKA STREDA MSK ZILINA
20:00 Fin SL FK SENICA FC NITRA
20:00 Fin SL SKF SERED ZP SPORT PODBREZOVA
20:00 Fin SL FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE
2018-08-26
18:30 Fin SL SLOVAN BRATISLAVA AS TRENCIN
20:00 Fin SL SPARTAK TRNAVA MFK RUZOMBEROK
2018-09-01
17:45 Fin SL MSK ZILINA SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
20:00 Fin SL ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE ZP SPORT PODBREZOVA
20:00 Fin SL MFK RUZOMBEROK FK SENICA
20:00 Fin SL FC NITRA FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE
20:00 Fin SL DUNAJSKA STREDA SKF SERED
2018-09-02
18:30 Fin SL AS TRENCIN SPARTAK TRNAVA
2018-09-15
17:45 Fin SL SLOVAN BRATISLAVA DUNAJSKA STREDA
19:00 Fin SL SPARTAK TRNAVA MSK ZILINA
20:00 Fin SL ZP SPORT PODBREZOVA FC NITRA
20:00 Fin SL FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE MFK RUZOMBEROK
20:00 Fin SL SKF SERED ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE
20:00 Fin SL FK SENICA AS TRENCIN
2018-09-22
19:00 Fin SL FC NITRA ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE
20:00 Fin SL SLOVAN BRATISLAVA SKF SERED
20:00 Fin SL MFK RUZOMBEROK ZP SPORT PODBREZOVA
20:00 Fin SL AS TRENCIN FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE
20:00 Fin SL MSK ZILINA FK SENICA
2018-09-23
16:00 Fin SL DUNAJSKA STREDA SPARTAK TRNAVA
2018-09-25
19:00 Fin SL FC NITRA AS TRENCIN
2018-09-29
17:00 Fin SL SKF SERED FC NITRA
19:00 Fin SL SPARTAK TRNAVA SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
20:00 Fin SL ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE MFK RUZOMBEROK
20:00 Fin SL FK SENICA DUNAJSKA STREDA
20:00 Fin SL FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE MSK ZILINA
20:00 Fin SL ZP SPORT PODBREZOVA AS TRENCIN
2018-10-06
17:00 Fin SL MFK RUZOMBEROK FC NITRA
18:00 Fin SL AS TRENCIN ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE
18:00 Fin SL MSK ZILINA ZP SPORT PODBREZOVA
18:00 Fin SL SLOVAN BRATISLAVA FK SENICA
19:00 Fin SL DUNAJSKA STREDA FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE
2018-10-07
18:00 Fin SL SPARTAK TRNAVA SKF SERED
2018-10-20
14:45 Fin SL SPARTAK TRNAVA FK SENICA
18:00 Fin SL SKF SERED MFK RUZOMBEROK
18:00 Fin SL MSK ZILINA ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE
18:00 Fin SL AS TRENCIN FC NITRA
18:00 Fin SL DUNAJSKA STREDA ZP SPORT PODBREZOVA
18:00 Fin SL SLOVAN BRATISLAVA FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE
2018-10-27
14:45 Fin SL MFK RUZOMBEROK AS TRENCIN
17:00 Fin SL ZP SPORT PODBREZOVA SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
18:00 Fin SL FC NITRA MSK ZILINA
18:00 Fin SL ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE DUNAJSKA STREDA
18:00 Fin SL FK SENICA SKF SERED
2018-10-28
18:00 Fin SL FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE SPARTAK TRNAVA
2018-11-03
14:45 Fin SL MSK ZILINA MFK RUZOMBEROK
18:00 Fin SL SKF SERED AS TRENCIN
18:00 Fin SL DUNAJSKA STREDA FC NITRA
18:00 Fin SL FK SENICA FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE
18:00 Fin SL SPARTAK TRNAVA ZP SPORT PODBREZOVA
18:00 Fin SL SLOVAN BRATISLAVA ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE
2018-11-10
15:30 Fin SL AS TRENCIN MSK ZILINA
16:00 Fin SL MFK RUZOMBEROK DUNAJSKA STREDA
18:00 Fin SL ZP SPORT PODBREZOVA FK SENICA
2018-11-11
16:00 Fin SL FC NITRA SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
16:00 Fin SL ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE SPARTAK TRNAVA
18:00 Fin SL FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE SKF SERED
2018-11-24
14:45 Fin SL SKF SERED MSK ZILINA
15:00 Fin SL FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE ZP SPORT PODBREZOVA
15:00 Fin SL FK SENICA ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE
15:00 Fin SL SPARTAK TRNAVA FC NITRA
15:00 Fin SL SLOVAN BRATISLAVA MFK RUZOMBEROK
16:00 Fin SL DUNAJSKA STREDA AS TRENCIN
2018-12-01
15:00 Fin SL FC NITRA FK SENICA
15:00 Fin SL ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE
15:00 Fin SL ZP SPORT PODBREZOVA SKF SERED
15:00 Fin SL AS TRENCIN SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
16:30 Fin SL MSK ZILINA DUNAJSKA STREDA
2018-12-02
15:00 Fin SL MFK RUZOMBEROK SPARTAK TRNAVA
2018-12-08
14:45 Fin SL SLOVAN BRATISLAVA MSK ZILINA
15:00 Fin SL SKF SERED DUNAJSKA STREDA
15:00 Fin SL ZP SPORT PODBREZOVA ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE
15:00 Fin SL FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE FC NITRA
15:00 Fin SL FK SENICA MFK RUZOMBEROK
16:45 Fin SL SPARTAK TRNAVA AS TRENCIN
2019-02-16
15:00 Fin SL ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE SKF SERED
15:00 Fin SL MSK ZILINA SPARTAK TRNAVA
15:00 Fin SL AS TRENCIN FK SENICA
15:00 Fin SL MFK RUZOMBEROK FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE
15:00 Fin SL FC NITRA ZP SPORT PODBREZOVA
17:00 Fin SL DUNAJSKA STREDA SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
2019-02-23
15:00 Fin SL ZP SPORT PODBREZOVA MFK RUZOMBEROK
15:00 Fin SL FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE AS TRENCIN
15:00 Fin SL FK SENICA MSK ZILINA
15:00 Fin SL SPARTAK TRNAVA DUNAJSKA STREDA
15:00 Fin SL SKF SERED SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
17:00 Fin SL ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE FC NITRA
2019-03-02
16:30 Fin SL DUNAJSKA STREDA FK SENICA
16:30 Fin SL MSK ZILINA FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE
16:30 Fin SL AS TRENCIN ZP SPORT PODBREZOVA
16:30 Fin SL MFK RUZOMBEROK ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE
16:30 Fin SL FC NITRA SKF SERED
2019-03-03
19:00 Fin SL SLOVAN BRATISLAVA SPARTAK TRNAVA
2019-03-09
15:00 Fin SL FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE DUNAJSKA STREDA
15:00 Fin SL FK SENICA SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
15:00 Fin SL SKF SERED SPARTAK TRNAVA
15:00 Fin SL FC NITRA MFK RUZOMBEROK
15:00 Fin SL ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE AS TRENCIN
15:00 Fin SL ZP SPORT PODBREZOVA MSK ZILINA
2019-03-16
16:30 Fin SL SKF SERED SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
18:00 Fin SL FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE FK SENICA
18:00 Fin SL MSK ZILINA ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE
18:00 Fin SL AS TRENCIN SPARTAK TRNAVA
18:00 Fin SL ZP SPORT PODBREZOVA FC NITRA
2019-03-17
16:00 Fin SL DUNAJSKA STREDA MFK RUZOMBEROK
2019-03-30
16:30 Fin SL MFK RUZOMBEROK MSK ZILINA
17:00 Fin SL FC NITRA AS TRENCIN
18:00 Fin SL FK SENICA ZP SPORT PODBREZOVA
18:00 Fin SL SPARTAK TRNAVA FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE
18:00 Fin SL ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE SKF SERED
2019-03-31
16:00 Fin SL SLOVAN BRATISLAVA DUNAJSKA STREDA
2019-04-06
16:30 Fin SL DUNAJSKA STREDA MSK ZILINA
18:00 Fin SL AS TRENCIN FK SENICA
18:00 Fin SL SPARTAK TRNAVA FC NITRA
18:00 Fin SL SKF SERED MFK RUZOMBEROK
18:00 Fin SL FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE ZP SPORT PODBREZOVA
2019-04-07
16:00 Fin SL SLOVAN BRATISLAVA ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE
2019-04-13
16:00 Fin SL SKF SERED DUNAJSKA STREDA
16:30 Fin SL MFK RUZOMBEROK ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE
18:00 Fin SL FK SENICA FC NITRA
18:00 Fin SL ZP SPORT PODBREZOVA SPARTAK TRNAVA
18:00 Fin SL AS TRENCIN FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE
2019-04-14
16:00 Fin SL MSK ZILINA SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
2019-04-20
18:00 Fin SL SPARTAK TRNAVA FK SENICA
18:00 Fin SL MSK ZILINA SKF SERED
18:00 Fin SL ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE DUNAJSKA STREDA
18:00 Fin SL ZP SPORT PODBREZOVA AS TRENCIN
18:00 Fin SL FC NITRA FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE
2019-04-21
16:00 Fin SL SLOVAN BRATISLAVA MFK RUZOMBEROK
2019-04-26
19:30 Fin SL FC NITRA ZP SPORT PODBREZOVA
2019-04-27
16:30 Fin SL DUNAJSKA STREDA SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
18:00 Fin SL ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE MSK ZILINA
18:00 Fin SL FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE SPARTAK TRNAVA
18:00 Fin SL FK SENICA AS TRENCIN
2019-04-28
16:00 Fin SL MFK RUZOMBEROK SKF SERED
2019-05-04
18:00 Fin SL FK SENICA SPARTAK TRNAVA
18:00 Fin SL SKF SERED ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE
18:00 Fin SL AS TRENCIN FC NITRA
18:00 Fin SL ZP SPORT PODBREZOVA FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE
2019-05-05
16:00 Fin SL MFK RUZOMBEROK SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
18:00 Fin SL MSK ZILINA DUNAJSKA STREDA
2019-05-11
16:00 Fin SL SLOVAN BRATISLAVA MSK ZILINA
18:00 Fin SL FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE AS TRENCIN
18:00 Fin SL FC NITRA FK SENICA
18:00 Fin SL SPARTAK TRNAVA ZP SPORT PODBREZOVA
18:00 Fin SL DUNAJSKA STREDA SKF SERED
18:00 Fin SL ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE MFK RUZOMBEROK
2019-05-18
18:00 Fin SL SKF SERED MSK ZILINA
18:00 Fin SL ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
18:00 Fin SL AS TRENCIN ZP SPORT PODBREZOVA
18:00 Fin SL FK SENICA FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE
18:00 Fin SL MFK RUZOMBEROK DUNAJSKA STREDA
18:00 Fin SL FC NITRA SPARTAK TRNAVA
2019-05-24
20:00 Sched SL SPARTAK TRNAVA AS TRENCIN
20:00 Sched SL ZP SPORT PODBREZOVA FK SENICA
20:00 Sched SL SLOVAN BRATISLAVA SKF SERED
20:00 Sched SL FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE FC NITRA
20:00 Sched SL MSK ZILINA MFK RUZOMBEROK
20:00 Sched SL DUNAJSKA STREDA ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE