Information

Country Type League Year Sort By Month Timezone  
Europe/Athens  

   SERBIA - SUPERLIGA - SUPERLIGA  - August 2020

K/O Stat League Home Away
2019-07-19
21:00 Fin SL FK VOZDOVAC TSC BACKA TOPOLA
2019-07-20
19:00 Fin SL FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA RAD
21:00 Fin SL VOJVODINA MACVA
21:00 Fin SL CRVENA ZVEZDA JAVOR
21:00 Fin SL MLADOST LUCANI RADNIK SURDULICA
21:00 Fin SL CUKARICKI NAPREDAK
2019-07-21
19:00 Fin SL INDJIJA FK PARTIZAN
21:00 Fin SL RADNICKI NIS PROLETER NOVI SAD
2019-07-27
18:00 Post SL RAD CUKARICKI
19:00 Fin SL TSC BACKA TOPOLA MLADOST LUCANI
21:00 Fin SL MACVA INDJIJA
21:00 Fin SL PROLETER NOVI SAD FK VOZDOVAC
21:00 Fin SL CRVENA ZVEZDA RADNICKI NIS
21:00 Fin SL RADNIK SURDULICA FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
2019-07-28
21:00 Post SL JAVOR FK PARTIZAN
21:00 Fin SL NAPREDAK VOJVODINA
2019-08-02
21:00 Fin SL MLADOST LUCANI PROLETER NOVI SAD
2019-08-03
18:00 Fin SL INDJIJA NAPREDAK
21:00 Fin SL VOJVODINA RAD
21:00 Post SL FK VOZDOVAC CRVENA ZVEZDA
21:00 Fin SL RADNICKI NIS JAVOR
2019-08-04
21:00 Fin SL CUKARICKI RADNIK SURDULICA
21:00 Fin SL FK PARTIZAN MACVA
21:00 Fin SL FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA TSC BACKA TOPOLA
2019-08-09
21:00 Fin SL CRVENA ZVEZDA MLADOST LUCANI
2019-08-10
18:00 Fin SL TSC BACKA TOPOLA CUKARICKI
21:00 Fin SL JAVOR MACVA
21:00 Fin SL RAD INDJIJA
21:00 Fin SL RADNICKI NIS FK VOZDOVAC
2019-08-11
20:00 Fin SL NAPREDAK FK PARTIZAN
21:00 Fin SL PROLETER NOVI SAD FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
21:00 Fin SL RADNIK SURDULICA VOJVODINA
2019-08-16
21:00 Fin SL FK VOZDOVAC JAVOR
2019-08-17
18:00 Fin SL INDJIJA RADNIK SURDULICA
21:00 Fin SL MLADOST LUCANI RADNICKI NIS
21:00 Fin SL FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA CRVENA ZVEZDA
21:00 Fin SL CUKARICKI PROLETER NOVI SAD
2019-08-18
20:00 Fin SL FK PARTIZAN RAD
21:00 Fin SL VOJVODINA TSC BACKA TOPOLA
21:00 Fin SL MACVA NAPREDAK
2019-08-24
21:00 Sched SL JAVOR NAPREDAK
21:00 Sched SL RAD MACVA
21:00 Sched SL FK VOZDOVAC MLADOST LUCANI
21:00 Sched SL PROLETER NOVI SAD VOJVODINA
21:30 Post SL CRVENA ZVEZDA CUKARICKI
2019-08-25
19:30 Post SL RADNIK SURDULICA FK PARTIZAN
19:30 Sched SL RADNICKI NIS FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
21:00 Sched SL TSC BACKA TOPOLA INDJIJA
2019-08-31
18:00 Sched SL CUKARICKI RADNICKI NIS
18:00 Sched SL VOJVODINA CRVENA ZVEZDA
18:00 Sched SL INDJIJA PROLETER NOVI SAD
18:00 Sched SL FK PARTIZAN TSC BACKA TOPOLA
18:00 Sched SL MACVA RADNIK SURDULICA
18:00 Sched SL NAPREDAK RAD
18:00 Sched SL MLADOST LUCANI JAVOR
18:00 Sched SL FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA FK VOZDOVAC
2019-09-14
18:00 Sched SL RADNIK SURDULICA NAPREDAK
18:00 Sched SL TSC BACKA TOPOLA MACVA
18:00 Sched SL PROLETER NOVI SAD FK PARTIZAN
18:00 Sched SL CRVENA ZVEZDA INDJIJA
18:00 Sched SL JAVOR RAD
18:00 Sched SL RADNICKI NIS VOJVODINA
18:00 Sched SL FK VOZDOVAC CUKARICKI
18:00 Sched SL MLADOST LUCANI FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
2019-09-21
18:00 Sched SL VOJVODINA FK VOZDOVAC
18:00 Sched SL INDJIJA RADNICKI NIS
18:00 Sched SL FK PARTIZAN CRVENA ZVEZDA
18:00 Sched SL FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA JAVOR
18:00 Sched SL CUKARICKI MLADOST LUCANI
18:00 Sched SL MACVA PROLETER NOVI SAD
18:00 Sched SL NAPREDAK TSC BACKA TOPOLA
18:00 Sched SL RAD RADNIK SURDULICA
2019-09-29
18:00 Sched SL CRVENA ZVEZDA MACVA
18:00 Sched SL RADNICKI NIS FK PARTIZAN
18:00 Sched SL FK VOZDOVAC INDJIJA
18:00 Sched SL MLADOST LUCANI VOJVODINA
18:00 Sched SL JAVOR RADNIK SURDULICA
18:00 Sched SL TSC BACKA TOPOLA RAD
18:00 Sched SL PROLETER NOVI SAD NAPREDAK
18:00 Sched SL FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA CUKARICKI
2019-10-05
18:00 Sched SL CUKARICKI JAVOR
18:00 Sched SL VOJVODINA FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
18:00 Sched SL RAD PROLETER NOVI SAD
18:00 Sched SL RADNIK SURDULICA TSC BACKA TOPOLA
18:00 Sched SL INDJIJA MLADOST LUCANI
18:00 Sched SL FK PARTIZAN FK VOZDOVAC
18:00 Sched SL MACVA RADNICKI NIS
18:00 Sched SL NAPREDAK CRVENA ZVEZDA
2019-10-19
18:00 Sched SL FK VOZDOVAC MACVA
18:00 Sched SL MLADOST LUCANI FK PARTIZAN
18:00 Sched SL FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA INDJIJA
18:00 Sched SL CUKARICKI VOJVODINA
18:00 Sched SL JAVOR TSC BACKA TOPOLA
18:00 Sched SL PROLETER NOVI SAD RADNIK SURDULICA
18:00 Sched SL CRVENA ZVEZDA RAD
18:00 Sched SL RADNICKI NIS NAPREDAK
2019-10-26
18:00 Sched SL RAD RADNICKI NIS
18:00 Sched SL RADNIK SURDULICA CRVENA ZVEZDA
18:00 Sched SL TSC BACKA TOPOLA PROLETER NOVI SAD
18:00 Sched SL VOJVODINA JAVOR
18:00 Sched SL INDJIJA CUKARICKI
18:00 Sched SL FK PARTIZAN FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
18:00 Sched SL MACVA MLADOST LUCANI
18:00 Sched SL NAPREDAK FK VOZDOVAC
2019-10-30
17:00 Sched SL VOJVODINA INDJIJA
17:00 Sched SL FK VOZDOVAC RAD
17:00 Sched SL MLADOST LUCANI NAPREDAK
17:00 Sched SL FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA MACVA
17:00 Sched SL CUKARICKI FK PARTIZAN
17:00 Sched SL JAVOR PROLETER NOVI SAD
17:00 Sched SL CRVENA ZVEZDA TSC BACKA TOPOLA
17:00 Sched SL RADNICKI NIS RADNIK SURDULICA
2019-11-03
17:00 Sched SL INDJIJA JAVOR
17:00 Sched SL FK PARTIZAN VOJVODINA
17:00 Sched SL TSC BACKA TOPOLA RADNICKI NIS
17:00 Sched SL PROLETER NOVI SAD CRVENA ZVEZDA
17:00 Sched SL MACVA CUKARICKI
17:00 Sched SL NAPREDAK FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
17:00 Sched SL RAD MLADOST LUCANI
17:00 Sched SL RADNIK SURDULICA FK VOZDOVAC
2019-11-09
17:00 Sched SL JAVOR CRVENA ZVEZDA
17:00 Sched SL PROLETER NOVI SAD RADNICKI NIS
17:00 Sched SL MACVA VOJVODINA
17:00 Sched SL FK PARTIZAN INDJIJA
17:00 Sched SL TSC BACKA TOPOLA FK VOZDOVAC
17:00 Sched SL RADNIK SURDULICA MLADOST LUCANI
17:00 Sched SL RAD FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
17:00 Sched SL NAPREDAK CUKARICKI
2019-11-23
17:00 Sched SL VOJVODINA NAPREDAK
17:00 Sched SL CUKARICKI RAD
17:00 Sched SL FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA RADNIK SURDULICA
17:00 Sched SL MLADOST LUCANI TSC BACKA TOPOLA
17:00 Sched SL FK VOZDOVAC PROLETER NOVI SAD
17:00 Sched SL RADNICKI NIS CRVENA ZVEZDA
17:00 Sched SL FK PARTIZAN JAVOR
17:00 Sched SL INDJIJA MACVA
2019-11-30
17:00 Sched SL RADNIK SURDULICA CUKARICKI
17:00 Sched SL RAD VOJVODINA
17:00 Sched SL NAPREDAK INDJIJA
17:00 Sched SL MACVA FK PARTIZAN
17:00 Sched SL JAVOR RADNICKI NIS
17:00 Sched SL CRVENA ZVEZDA FK VOZDOVAC
17:00 Sched SL PROLETER NOVI SAD MLADOST LUCANI
17:00 Sched SL TSC BACKA TOPOLA FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
2019-12-04
17:00 Sched SL MACVA JAVOR
17:00 Sched SL MLADOST LUCANI CRVENA ZVEZDA
17:00 Sched SL FK VOZDOVAC RADNICKI NIS
17:00 Sched SL VOJVODINA RADNIK SURDULICA
17:00 Sched SL CUKARICKI TSC BACKA TOPOLA
17:00 Sched SL FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA PROLETER NOVI SAD
17:00 Sched SL FK PARTIZAN NAPREDAK
17:00 Sched SL INDJIJA RAD
2019-12-08
17:00 Sched SL JAVOR FK VOZDOVAC
17:00 Sched SL TSC BACKA TOPOLA VOJVODINA
17:00 Sched SL RADNIK SURDULICA INDJIJA
17:00 Sched SL RAD FK PARTIZAN
17:00 Sched SL RADNICKI NIS MLADOST LUCANI
17:00 Sched SL CRVENA ZVEZDA FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
17:00 Sched SL PROLETER NOVI SAD CUKARICKI
17:00 Sched SL NAPREDAK MACVA
2019-12-14
17:00 Sched SL NAPREDAK JAVOR
17:00 Sched SL MACVA RAD
17:00 Sched SL FK PARTIZAN RADNIK SURDULICA
17:00 Sched SL INDJIJA TSC BACKA TOPOLA
17:00 Sched SL VOJVODINA PROLETER NOVI SAD
17:00 Sched SL CUKARICKI CRVENA ZVEZDA
17:00 Sched SL FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA RADNICKI NIS
17:00 Sched SL MLADOST LUCANI FK VOZDOVAC
2020-02-15
17:00 Sched SL PROLETER NOVI SAD INDJIJA
17:00 Sched SL TSC BACKA TOPOLA FK PARTIZAN
17:00 Sched SL RADNIK SURDULICA MACVA
17:00 Sched SL RAD NAPREDAK
17:00 Sched SL JAVOR MLADOST LUCANI
17:00 Sched SL FK VOZDOVAC FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
17:00 Sched SL RADNICKI NIS CUKARICKI
17:00 Sched SL CRVENA ZVEZDA VOJVODINA
2020-02-22
17:00 Sched SL CUKARICKI FK VOZDOVAC
17:00 Sched SL FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA MLADOST LUCANI
17:00 Sched SL FK PARTIZAN PROLETER NOVI SAD
17:00 Sched SL INDJIJA CRVENA ZVEZDA
17:00 Sched SL VOJVODINA RADNICKI NIS
17:00 Sched SL RAD JAVOR
17:00 Sched SL NAPREDAK RADNIK SURDULICA
17:00 Sched SL MACVA TSC BACKA TOPOLA
2020-02-29
17:00 Sched SL RADNIK SURDULICA RAD
17:00 Sched SL RADNICKI NIS INDJIJA
17:00 Sched SL TSC BACKA TOPOLA NAPREDAK
17:00 Sched SL CRVENA ZVEZDA FK PARTIZAN
17:00 Sched SL PROLETER NOVI SAD MACVA
17:00 Sched SL FK VOZDOVAC VOJVODINA
17:00 Sched SL JAVOR FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
17:00 Sched SL MLADOST LUCANI CUKARICKI
2020-03-04
17:00 Sched SL CUKARICKI FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
17:00 Sched SL INDJIJA FK VOZDOVAC
17:00 Sched SL VOJVODINA MLADOST LUCANI
17:00 Sched SL RADNIK SURDULICA JAVOR
17:00 Sched SL RAD TSC BACKA TOPOLA
17:00 Sched SL NAPREDAK PROLETER NOVI SAD
17:00 Sched SL MACVA CRVENA ZVEZDA
17:00 Sched SL FK PARTIZAN RADNICKI NIS
2020-03-08
17:00 Sched SL JAVOR CUKARICKI
17:00 Sched SL RADNICKI NIS MACVA
17:00 Sched SL CRVENA ZVEZDA NAPREDAK
17:00 Sched SL FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA VOJVODINA
17:00 Sched SL MLADOST LUCANI INDJIJA
17:00 Sched SL FK VOZDOVAC FK PARTIZAN
17:00 Sched SL PROLETER NOVI SAD RAD
17:00 Sched SL TSC BACKA TOPOLA RADNIK SURDULICA
2020-03-14
17:00 Sched SL RADNIK SURDULICA PROLETER NOVI SAD
17:00 Sched SL RAD CRVENA ZVEZDA
17:00 Sched SL NAPREDAK RADNICKI NIS
17:00 Sched SL MACVA FK VOZDOVAC
17:00 Sched SL FK PARTIZAN MLADOST LUCANI
17:00 Sched SL INDJIJA FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
17:00 Sched SL VOJVODINA CUKARICKI
17:00 Sched SL TSC BACKA TOPOLA JAVOR
2020-03-22
17:00 Sched SL RADNICKI NIS RAD
17:00 Sched SL CRVENA ZVEZDA RADNIK SURDULICA
17:00 Sched SL PROLETER NOVI SAD TSC BACKA TOPOLA
17:00 Sched SL JAVOR VOJVODINA
17:00 Sched SL CUKARICKI INDJIJA
17:00 Sched SL FK VOZDOVAC NAPREDAK
17:00 Sched SL FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA FK PARTIZAN
17:00 Sched SL MLADOST LUCANI MACVA
2020-04-04
18:00 Sched SL INDJIJA VOJVODINA
18:00 Sched SL RAD FK VOZDOVAC
18:00 Sched SL NAPREDAK MLADOST LUCANI
18:00 Sched SL TSC BACKA TOPOLA CRVENA ZVEZDA
18:00 Sched SL RADNIK SURDULICA RADNICKI NIS
18:00 Sched SL MACVA FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
18:00 Sched SL FK PARTIZAN CUKARICKI
18:00 Sched SL PROLETER NOVI SAD JAVOR
2020-04-11
18:00 Sched SL JAVOR INDJIJA
18:00 Sched SL VOJVODINA FK PARTIZAN
18:00 Sched SL CUKARICKI MACVA
18:00 Sched SL FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA NAPREDAK
18:00 Sched SL MLADOST LUCANI RAD
18:00 Sched SL CRVENA ZVEZDA PROLETER NOVI SAD
18:00 Sched SL FK VOZDOVAC RADNIK SURDULICA
18:00 Sched SL RADNICKI NIS TSC BACKA TOPOLA