Information

Country Type League Year Sort By Month Timezone  
Europe/Athens  

   SCOTLAND - SCOTTISH PREMIERSHIP - SCOTTISH PREMIERSHIP  - September 2020

K/O Stat League Home Away
2019-08-03
17:00 Fin SPL LIVINGSTON MOTHERWELL
17:00 Fin SPL ROSS COUNTY HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
17:00 Fin SPL CELTIC ST JOHNSTONE
17:00 Fin SPL HIBERNIAN ST MIRREN
2019-08-04
15:30 Fin SPL KILMARNOCK RANGERS
17:00 Fin SPL ABERDEEN HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
2019-08-10
14:00 Fin SPL MOTHERWELL CELTIC
16:00 Fin SPL ST JOHNSTONE LIVINGSTON
17:00 Fin SPL HAMILTON ACADEMICAL KILMARNOCK
17:00 Fin SPL HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN ROSS COUNTY
2019-08-11
17:00 Fin SPL RANGERS HIBERNIAN
17:00 Fin SPL ST MIRREN ABERDEEN
2019-08-24
17:00 Fin SPL ROSS COUNTY LIVINGSTON
17:00 Fin SPL HIBERNIAN ST JOHNSTONE
17:00 Fin SPL KILMARNOCK ABERDEEN
17:00 Fin SPL HAMILTON ACADEMICAL MOTHERWELL
2019-08-25
14:15 Fin SPL ST MIRREN RANGERS
17:00 Fin SPL CELTIC HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
2019-08-31
17:00 Fin SPL HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
17:00 Fin SPL LIVINGSTON ST MIRREN
17:00 Fin SPL ABERDEEN ROSS COUNTY
17:00 Fin SPL ST JOHNSTONE KILMARNOCK
17:00 Fin SPL MOTHERWELL HIBERNIAN
2019-09-01
14:00 Fin SPL RANGERS CELTIC
2019-09-14
14:00 Fin SPL HAMILTON ACADEMICAL CELTIC
17:00 Fin SPL RANGERS LIVINGSTON
17:00 Fin SPL ROSS COUNTY ST MIRREN
17:00 Fin SPL KILMARNOCK HIBERNIAN
17:00 Fin SPL HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN MOTHERWELL
17:00 Fin SPL ABERDEEN ST JOHNSTONE
2019-09-21
17:00 Sched SPL ST MIRREN HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
17:00 Sched SPL MOTHERWELL ROSS COUNTY
17:00 Sched SPL LIVINGSTON ABERDEEN
2019-09-22
14:15 Sched SPL ST JOHNSTONE RANGERS
15:00 Sched SPL CELTIC KILMARNOCK
17:00 Sched SPL HIBERNIAN HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
2019-09-28
17:00 Sched SPL ST JOHNSTONE MOTHERWELL
17:00 Sched SPL HAMILTON ACADEMICAL LIVINGSTON
17:00 Sched SPL RANGERS ABERDEEN
17:00 Sched SPL HIBERNIAN CELTIC
17:00 Sched SPL KILMARNOCK ROSS COUNTY
17:00 Sched SPL ST MIRREN HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
2019-10-05
17:00 Sched SPL LIVINGSTON CELTIC
17:00 Sched SPL ABERDEEN HIBERNIAN
17:00 Sched SPL HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN KILMARNOCK
17:00 Sched SPL ROSS COUNTY ST JOHNSTONE
17:00 Sched SPL MOTHERWELL ST MIRREN
17:00 Sched SPL RANGERS HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
2019-10-19
17:00 Sched SPL ST MIRREN ST JOHNSTONE
17:00 Sched SPL CELTIC ROSS COUNTY
17:00 Sched SPL KILMARNOCK LIVINGSTON
17:00 Sched SPL HAMILTON ACADEMICAL HIBERNIAN
17:00 Sched SPL HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN RANGERS
17:00 Sched SPL MOTHERWELL ABERDEEN
2019-10-26
17:00 Sched SPL RANGERS MOTHERWELL
17:00 Sched SPL LIVINGSTON HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
17:00 Sched SPL ST JOHNSTONE HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
17:00 Sched SPL KILMARNOCK ST MIRREN
17:00 Sched SPL HIBERNIAN ROSS COUNTY
17:00 Sched SPL ABERDEEN CELTIC
2019-10-30
21:45 Sched SPL MOTHERWELL KILMARNOCK
21:45 Sched SPL ROSS COUNTY RANGERS
21:45 Sched SPL HIBERNIAN LIVINGSTON
21:45 Sched SPL ST JOHNSTONE HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
21:45 Sched SPL HAMILTON ACADEMICAL ABERDEEN
21:45 Sched SPL CELTIC ST MIRREN
2019-11-02
17:00 Sched SPL ST MIRREN HIBERNIAN
17:00 Sched SPL HAMILTON ACADEMICAL ROSS COUNTY
17:00 Sched SPL HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN CELTIC
17:00 Sched SPL ABERDEEN KILMARNOCK
17:00 Sched SPL MOTHERWELL LIVINGSTON
17:00 Sched SPL RANGERS ST JOHNSTONE
2019-11-09
17:00 Sched SPL LIVINGSTON RANGERS
17:00 Sched SPL ST JOHNSTONE HIBERNIAN
17:00 Sched SPL ROSS COUNTY ABERDEEN
17:00 Sched SPL HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN ST MIRREN
17:00 Sched SPL CELTIC MOTHERWELL
17:00 Sched SPL KILMARNOCK HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
2019-11-23
17:00 Sched SPL ST MIRREN ROSS COUNTY
17:00 Sched SPL ST JOHNSTONE ABERDEEN
17:00 Sched SPL CELTIC LIVINGSTON
17:00 Sched SPL HIBERNIAN MOTHERWELL
17:00 Sched SPL KILMARNOCK HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
17:00 Sched SPL HAMILTON ACADEMICAL RANGERS
2019-11-30
17:00 Sched SPL HIBERNIAN KILMARNOCK
17:00 Sched SPL ABERDEEN ST MIRREN
17:00 Sched SPL LIVINGSTON HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
17:00 Sched SPL MOTHERWELL ST JOHNSTONE
17:00 Sched SPL ROSS COUNTY CELTIC
17:00 Sched SPL RANGERS HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
2019-12-04
21:45 Sched SPL CELTIC HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
21:45 Sched SPL ABERDEEN RANGERS
21:45 Sched SPL HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN LIVINGSTON
21:45 Sched SPL ST MIRREN MOTHERWELL
21:45 Sched SPL KILMARNOCK ST JOHNSTONE
21:45 Sched SPL ROSS COUNTY HIBERNIAN
2019-12-07
17:00 Sched SPL ST JOHNSTONE CELTIC
17:00 Sched SPL LIVINGSTON KILMARNOCK
17:00 Sched SPL MOTHERWELL HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
17:00 Sched SPL HIBERNIAN ABERDEEN
17:00 Sched SPL RANGERS ROSS COUNTY
17:00 Sched SPL HAMILTON ACADEMICAL ST MIRREN
2019-12-14
17:00 Sched SPL ROSS COUNTY KILMARNOCK
17:00 Sched SPL MOTHERWELL RANGERS
17:00 Sched SPL ST MIRREN LIVINGSTON
17:00 Sched SPL HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN ST JOHNSTONE
17:00 Sched SPL CELTIC HIBERNIAN
17:00 Sched SPL ABERDEEN HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
2019-12-21
17:00 Sched SPL LIVINGSTON ROSS COUNTY
17:00 Sched SPL ST JOHNSTONE ST MIRREN
17:00 Sched SPL KILMARNOCK MOTHERWELL
17:00 Sched SPL HIBERNIAN RANGERS
17:00 Sched SPL HAMILTON ACADEMICAL HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
17:00 Sched SPL CELTIC ABERDEEN
2019-12-26
17:00 Sched SPL HAMILTON ACADEMICAL ST JOHNSTONE
17:00 Sched SPL HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN HIBERNIAN
17:00 Sched SPL ABERDEEN LIVINGSTON
17:00 Sched SPL ST MIRREN CELTIC
17:00 Sched SPL RANGERS KILMARNOCK
17:00 Sched SPL ROSS COUNTY MOTHERWELL
2019-12-29
17:00 Sched SPL ST MIRREN KILMARNOCK
17:00 Sched SPL HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN ABERDEEN
17:00 Sched SPL MOTHERWELL HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
17:00 Sched SPL LIVINGSTON HIBERNIAN
17:00 Sched SPL ST JOHNSTONE ROSS COUNTY
17:00 Sched SPL CELTIC RANGERS
2020-01-22
21:45 Sched SPL LIVINGSTON ST JOHNSTONE
21:45 Sched SPL KILMARNOCK CELTIC
21:45 Sched SPL ROSS COUNTY HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
21:45 Sched SPL RANGERS ST MIRREN
21:45 Sched SPL ABERDEEN MOTHERWELL
21:45 Sched SPL HIBERNIAN HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
2020-01-25
17:00 Sched SPL ST JOHNSTONE KILMARNOCK
17:00 Sched SPL ST MIRREN ABERDEEN
17:00 Sched SPL MOTHERWELL HIBERNIAN
17:00 Sched SPL HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN RANGERS
17:00 Sched SPL CELTIC ROSS COUNTY
17:00 Sched SPL HAMILTON ACADEMICAL LIVINGSTON
2020-02-01
17:00 Sched SPL KILMARNOCK ROSS COUNTY
17:00 Sched SPL LIVINGSTON MOTHERWELL
17:00 Sched SPL HIBERNIAN ST MIRREN
17:00 Sched SPL HAMILTON ACADEMICAL CELTIC
17:00 Sched SPL RANGERS ABERDEEN
17:00 Sched SPL ST JOHNSTONE HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
2020-02-05
21:45 Sched SPL ST MIRREN HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
21:45 Sched SPL HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN KILMARNOCK
21:45 Sched SPL MOTHERWELL CELTIC
21:45 Sched SPL RANGERS HIBERNIAN
21:45 Sched SPL ROSS COUNTY LIVINGSTON
21:45 Sched SPL ABERDEEN ST JOHNSTONE
2020-02-12
21:45 Sched SPL HAMILTON ACADEMICAL ABERDEEN
21:45 Sched SPL CELTIC HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
21:45 Sched SPL KILMARNOCK RANGERS
21:45 Sched SPL HIBERNIAN ROSS COUNTY
21:45 Sched SPL ST JOHNSTONE MOTHERWELL
21:45 Sched SPL LIVINGSTON ST MIRREN
2020-02-15
17:00 Sched SPL KILMARNOCK HIBERNIAN
17:00 Sched SPL RANGERS LIVINGSTON
17:00 Sched SPL MOTHERWELL ST MIRREN
17:00 Sched SPL ROSS COUNTY ST JOHNSTONE
17:00 Sched SPL ABERDEEN CELTIC
17:00 Sched SPL HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
2020-02-22
17:00 Sched SPL CELTIC KILMARNOCK
17:00 Sched SPL HAMILTON ACADEMICAL MOTHERWELL
17:00 Sched SPL ABERDEEN ROSS COUNTY
17:00 Sched SPL ST MIRREN HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
17:00 Sched SPL ST JOHNSTONE RANGERS
17:00 Sched SPL HIBERNIAN LIVINGSTON
2020-03-04
21:45 Sched SPL RANGERS HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
21:45 Sched SPL ST MIRREN ST JOHNSTONE
21:45 Sched SPL MOTHERWELL ROSS COUNTY
21:45 Sched SPL LIVINGSTON CELTIC
21:45 Sched SPL HIBERNIAN HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
21:45 Sched SPL KILMARNOCK ABERDEEN
2020-03-07
17:00 Sched SPL ROSS COUNTY RANGERS
17:00 Sched SPL ST JOHNSTONE LIVINGSTON
17:00 Sched SPL CELTIC ST MIRREN
17:00 Sched SPL ABERDEEN HIBERNIAN
17:00 Sched SPL HAMILTON ACADEMICAL KILMARNOCK
17:00 Sched SPL HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN MOTHERWELL
2020-03-14
17:00 Sched SPL MOTHERWELL ABERDEEN
17:00 Sched SPL LIVINGSTON HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
17:00 Sched SPL RANGERS CELTIC
17:00 Sched SPL HIBERNIAN ST JOHNSTONE
17:00 Sched SPL KILMARNOCK ST MIRREN
17:00 Sched SPL ROSS COUNTY HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
2020-03-21
17:00 Sched SPL HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN ROSS COUNTY
17:00 Sched SPL LIVINGSTON ABERDEEN
17:00 Sched SPL CELTIC ST JOHNSTONE
17:00 Sched SPL HAMILTON ACADEMICAL HIBERNIAN
17:00 Sched SPL MOTHERWELL KILMARNOCK
17:00 Sched SPL ST MIRREN RANGERS
2020-04-04
17:00 Sched SPL ST JOHNSTONE HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
17:00 Sched SPL HIBERNIAN CELTIC
17:00 Sched SPL ABERDEEN HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
17:00 Sched SPL RANGERS MOTHERWELL
17:00 Sched SPL KILMARNOCK LIVINGSTON
17:00 Sched SPL ROSS COUNTY ST MIRREN