Information

Country Type League Year Sort By Month Timezone  
Europe/Athens  

   POLAND - EKSTRAKLASA - EKSTRAKLASA  - May 2019

K/O Stat League Home Away
2018-07-20
19:00 Fin EK MIEDZ LEGNICA POGON SZCZECIN
21:30 Fin EK JAGIELLONIA LECHIA GDANSK
2018-07-21
16:30 Fin EK SLASK WROCLAW CRACOVIA KRAKOW
19:00 Fin EK WISLA KRAKOW ARKA GDYNIA
21:30 Fin EK LEGIA WARSZAWA ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
2018-07-22
16:30 Fin EK GORNIK ZABRZE KORONA KIELCE
19:00 Fin EK WISLA PLOCK LECH POZNAN
2018-07-23
19:00 Fin EK ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC PIAST GLIWICE
2018-07-27
19:00 Fin EK LECHIA GDANSK SLASK WROCLAW
21:30 Fin EK WISLA KRAKOW MIEDZ LEGNICA
2018-07-28
19:00 Fin EK ZAGLEBIE LUBIN ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC
21:30 Fin EK KORONA KIELCE LEGIA WARSZAWA
2018-07-29
16:30 Fin EK GORNIK ZABRZE WISLA PLOCK
19:00 Fin EK LECH POZNAN CRACOVIA KRAKOW
19:00 Fin EK ARKA GDYNIA JAGIELLONIA
2018-07-30
19:00 Fin EK POGON SZCZECIN PIAST GLIWICE
2018-08-03
19:00 Fin EK WISLA PLOCK KORONA KIELCE
21:30 Fin EK ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC POGON SZCZECIN
2018-08-04
19:00 Fin EK PIAST GLIWICE ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
21:30 Fin EK LEGIA WARSZAWA LECHIA GDANSK
2018-08-05
16:30 Fin EK SLASK WROCLAW LECH POZNAN
19:00 Fin EK JAGIELLONIA WISLA KRAKOW
19:00 Fin EK MIEDZ LEGNICA GORNIK ZABRZE
2018-08-06
19:00 Fin EK CRACOVIA KRAKOW ARKA GDYNIA
2018-08-10
19:00 Fin EK LECHIA GDANSK MIEDZ LEGNICA
21:30 Fin EK WISLA KRAKOW WISLA PLOCK
2018-08-11
19:00 Fin EK POGON SZCZECIN CRACOVIA KRAKOW
21:30 Fin EK ARKA GDYNIA GORNIK ZABRZE
2018-08-12
16:30 Fin EK PIAST GLIWICE LEGIA WARSZAWA
19:00 Fin EK LECH POZNAN ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC
19:00 Fin EK ZAGLEBIE LUBIN JAGIELLONIA
2018-08-13
19:00 Fin EK KORONA KIELCE SLASK WROCLAW
2018-08-17
19:00 Fin EK CRACOVIA KRAKOW ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
21:30 Fin EK MIEDZ LEGNICA KORONA KIELCE
2018-08-18
19:00 Fin EK WISLA PLOCK ARKA GDYNIA
21:30 Fin EK GORNIK ZABRZE LECHIA GDANSK
2018-08-19
16:30 Fin EK LEGIA WARSZAWA ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC
19:00 Fin EK JAGIELLONIA PIAST GLIWICE
19:00 Fin EK LECH POZNAN WISLA KRAKOW
2018-08-20
19:00 Fin EK SLASK WROCLAW POGON SZCZECIN
2018-08-24
19:00 Fin EK PIAST GLIWICE CRACOVIA KRAKOW
21:30 Fin EK KORONA KIELCE ARKA GDYNIA
2018-08-25
19:00 Fin EK POGON SZCZECIN LECHIA GDANSK
21:30 Fin EK WISLA KRAKOW GORNIK ZABRZE
2018-08-26
16:30 Fin EK LEGIA WARSZAWA WISLA PLOCK
16:30 Fin EK JAGIELLONIA MIEDZ LEGNICA
19:00 Fin EK ZAGLEBIE LUBIN LECH POZNAN
2018-08-27
19:00 Fin EK ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC SLASK WROCLAW
2018-08-31
19:00 Fin EK GORNIK ZABRZE POGON SZCZECIN
21:30 Fin EK LECHIA GDANSK KORONA KIELCE
2018-09-01
16:30 Fin EK ARKA GDYNIA ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC
19:00 Fin EK SLASK WROCLAW WISLA KRAKOW
21:30 Fin EK LECH POZNAN PIAST GLIWICE
2018-09-02
16:30 Fin EK MIEDZ LEGNICA ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
16:30 Fin EK WISLA PLOCK JAGIELLONIA
19:00 Fin EK CRACOVIA KRAKOW LEGIA WARSZAWA
2018-09-14
19:00 Fin EK ZAGLEBIE LUBIN SLASK WROCLAW
21:30 Fin EK JAGIELLONIA CRACOVIA KRAKOW
2018-09-15
16:30 Fin EK WISLA PLOCK MIEDZ LEGNICA
19:00 Fin EK PIAST GLIWICE ARKA GDYNIA
21:30 Fin EK WISLA KRAKOW LECHIA GDANSK
2018-09-16
16:30 Fin EK POGON SZCZECIN KORONA KIELCE
19:00 Fin EK LEGIA WARSZAWA LECH POZNAN
2018-09-17
19:00 Fin EK ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC GORNIK ZABRZE
2018-09-21
19:00 Fin EK POGON SZCZECIN WISLA KRAKOW
21:30 Fin EK ARKA GDYNIA LECH POZNAN
2018-09-22
16:30 Fin EK CRACOVIA KRAKOW WISLA PLOCK
19:00 Fin EK LECHIA GDANSK ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
21:30 Fin EK MIEDZ LEGNICA LEGIA WARSZAWA
2018-09-23
16:30 Fin EK SLASK WROCLAW PIAST GLIWICE
19:00 Fin EK GORNIK ZABRZE JAGIELLONIA
2018-09-24
19:00 Fin EK KORONA KIELCE ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC
2018-09-28
19:00 Fin EK WISLA PLOCK LECHIA GDANSK
21:30 Fin EK LEGIA WARSZAWA ARKA GDYNIA
2018-09-29
16:30 Fin EK PIAST GLIWICE GORNIK ZABRZE
19:00 Fin EK ZAGLEBIE LUBIN POGON SZCZECIN
21:30 Fin EK WISLA KRAKOW KORONA KIELCE
2018-09-30
16:30 Fin EK ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC CRACOVIA KRAKOW
19:00 Fin EK LECH POZNAN MIEDZ LEGNICA
2018-10-01
19:00 Fin EK JAGIELLONIA SLASK WROCLAW
2018-10-05
19:00 Fin EK MIEDZ LEGNICA PIAST GLIWICE
21:30 Fin EK GORNIK ZABRZE LECH POZNAN
2018-10-06
16:30 Fin EK POGON SZCZECIN WISLA PLOCK
19:00 Fin EK LECHIA GDANSK ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC
21:30 Fin EK SLASK WROCLAW LEGIA WARSZAWA
2018-10-07
16:30 Fin EK ARKA GDYNIA ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
16:30 Fin EK KORONA KIELCE JAGIELLONIA
19:00 Fin EK CRACOVIA KRAKOW WISLA KRAKOW
2018-10-19
19:00 Fin EK PIAST GLIWICE LECHIA GDANSK
21:30 Fin EK JAGIELLONIA POGON SZCZECIN
2018-10-20
16:30 Fin EK ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC MIEDZ LEGNICA
19:00 Fin EK SLASK WROCLAW ARKA GDYNIA
21:30 Fin EK LECH POZNAN KORONA KIELCE
2018-10-21
16:30 Fin EK ZAGLEBIE LUBIN WISLA PLOCK
19:00 Fin EK LEGIA WARSZAWA WISLA KRAKOW
2018-10-22
19:00 Fin EK CRACOVIA KRAKOW GORNIK ZABRZE
2018-10-26
19:00 Fin EK MIEDZ LEGNICA SLASK WROCLAW
21:30 Fin EK JAGIELLONIA LEGIA WARSZAWA
2018-10-27
16:30 Fin EK WISLA PLOCK PIAST GLIWICE
19:00 Fin EK LECHIA GDANSK ARKA GDYNIA
21:30 Fin EK POGON SZCZECIN LECH POZNAN
2018-10-28
16:30 Fin EK KORONA KIELCE CRACOVIA KRAKOW
19:00 Fin EK GORNIK ZABRZE ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
2018-10-29
19:00 Fin EK WISLA KRAKOW ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC
2018-11-02
19:00 Fin EK ARKA GDYNIA POGON SZCZECIN
21:30 Fin EK PIAST GLIWICE WISLA KRAKOW
2018-11-03
16:30 Fin EK CRACOVIA KRAKOW MIEDZ LEGNICA
19:00 Fin EK SLASK WROCLAW WISLA PLOCK
21:30 Fin EK LEGIA WARSZAWA GORNIK ZABRZE
2018-11-04
16:30 Fin EK ZAGLEBIE LUBIN KORONA KIELCE
19:00 Fin EK LECH POZNAN LECHIA GDANSK
2018-11-05
19:00 Fin EK ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC JAGIELLONIA
2018-11-09
19:00 Fin EK GORNIK ZABRZE SLASK WROCLAW
21:30 Fin EK POGON SZCZECIN LEGIA WARSZAWA
2018-11-10
16:30 Fin EK WISLA PLOCK ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC
19:00 Fin EK LECHIA GDANSK CRACOVIA KRAKOW
21:30 Fin EK WISLA KRAKOW ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
2018-11-11
16:30 Fin EK MIEDZ LEGNICA ARKA GDYNIA
16:30 Fin EK KORONA KIELCE PIAST GLIWICE
19:00 Fin EK JAGIELLONIA LECH POZNAN
2018-11-23
19:00 Fin EK PIAST GLIWICE ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC
2018-11-24
16:30 Fin EK KORONA KIELCE GORNIK ZABRZE
19:00 Fin EK LECH POZNAN WISLA PLOCK
21:30 Fin EK CRACOVIA KRAKOW SLASK WROCLAW
2018-11-25
14:00 Fin EK POGON SZCZECIN MIEDZ LEGNICA
16:30 Fin EK ZAGLEBIE LUBIN LEGIA WARSZAWA
19:00 Fin EK LECHIA GDANSK JAGIELLONIA
2018-11-26
19:00 Fin EK ARKA GDYNIA WISLA KRAKOW
2018-11-30
19:00 Fin EK SLASK WROCLAW LECHIA GDANSK
21:30 Fin EK JAGIELLONIA ARKA GDYNIA
2018-12-01
16:30 Fin EK WISLA PLOCK GORNIK ZABRZE
19:00 Fin EK MIEDZ LEGNICA WISLA KRAKOW
21:30 Fin EK LEGIA WARSZAWA KORONA KIELCE
2018-12-02
16:30 Fin EK ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
19:00 Fin EK CRACOVIA KRAKOW LECH POZNAN
2018-12-03
19:00 Fin EK PIAST GLIWICE POGON SZCZECIN
2018-12-07
19:00 Fin EK ZAGLEBIE LUBIN PIAST GLIWICE
21:30 Fin EK LECH POZNAN SLASK WROCLAW
2018-12-08
16:30 Fin EK POGON SZCZECIN ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC
19:00 Fin EK KORONA KIELCE WISLA PLOCK
21:30 Fin EK WISLA KRAKOW JAGIELLONIA
2018-12-09
16:30 Fin EK GORNIK ZABRZE MIEDZ LEGNICA
19:00 Fin EK LECHIA GDANSK LEGIA WARSZAWA
2018-12-10
19:00 Fin EK ARKA GDYNIA CRACOVIA KRAKOW
2018-12-14
19:00 Fin EK WISLA PLOCK WISLA KRAKOW
21:30 Fin EK JAGIELLONIA ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
2018-12-15
16:30 Fin EK CRACOVIA KRAKOW POGON SZCZECIN
19:00 Fin EK GORNIK ZABRZE ARKA GDYNIA
21:30 Fin EK LEGIA WARSZAWA PIAST GLIWICE
2018-12-16
16:30 Fin EK SLASK WROCLAW KORONA KIELCE
19:00 Fin EK ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC LECH POZNAN
2018-12-17
19:00 Fin EK MIEDZ LEGNICA LECHIA GDANSK
2018-12-20
19:00 Fin EK POGON SZCZECIN SLASK WROCLAW
21:30 Fin EK ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC LEGIA WARSZAWA
2018-12-21
19:00 Fin EK ARKA GDYNIA WISLA PLOCK
19:00 Fin EK PIAST GLIWICE JAGIELLONIA
21:30 Fin EK WISLA KRAKOW LECH POZNAN
2018-12-22
16:30 Fin EK KORONA KIELCE MIEDZ LEGNICA
19:00 Fin EK ZAGLEBIE LUBIN CRACOVIA KRAKOW
19:00 Fin EK LECHIA GDANSK GORNIK ZABRZE
2019-02-08
19:00 Fin EK MIEDZ LEGNICA JAGIELLONIA
21:30 Fin EK LECH POZNAN ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
2019-02-09
16:30 Fin EK SLASK WROCLAW ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC
19:00 Fin EK CRACOVIA KRAKOW PIAST GLIWICE
21:30 Fin EK LECHIA GDANSK POGON SZCZECIN
2019-02-10
16:30 Fin EK ARKA GDYNIA KORONA KIELCE
19:00 Fin EK WISLA PLOCK LEGIA WARSZAWA
2019-02-11
19:00 Fin EK GORNIK ZABRZE WISLA KRAKOW
2019-02-15
19:00 Fin EK POGON SZCZECIN GORNIK ZABRZE
21:30 Fin EK PIAST GLIWICE LECH POZNAN
2019-02-16
16:30 Fin EK JAGIELLONIA WISLA PLOCK
19:00 Fin EK ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC ARKA GDYNIA
21:30 Fin EK KORONA KIELCE LECHIA GDANSK
2019-02-17
16:30 Fin EK ZAGLEBIE LUBIN MIEDZ LEGNICA
19:00 Fin EK LEGIA WARSZAWA CRACOVIA KRAKOW
2019-02-18
19:00 Fin EK WISLA KRAKOW SLASK WROCLAW
2019-02-22
19:00 Fin EK ARKA GDYNIA PIAST GLIWICE
21:30 Fin EK KORONA KIELCE POGON SZCZECIN
2019-02-23
16:30 Fin EK GORNIK ZABRZE ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC
19:00 Fin EK LECH POZNAN LEGIA WARSZAWA
21:30 Fin EK LECHIA GDANSK WISLA KRAKOW
2019-02-24
16:30 Fin EK MIEDZ LEGNICA WISLA PLOCK
19:00 Fin EK CRACOVIA KRAKOW JAGIELLONIA
2019-02-25
19:00 Fin EK SLASK WROCLAW ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
2019-03-01
19:00 Fin EK PIAST GLIWICE SLASK WROCLAW
21:30 Fin EK LEGIA WARSZAWA MIEDZ LEGNICA
2019-03-02
16:30 Fin EK ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC KORONA KIELCE
19:00 Fin EK JAGIELLONIA GORNIK ZABRZE
21:30 Fin EK WISLA PLOCK CRACOVIA KRAKOW
2019-03-03
16:30 Fin EK WISLA KRAKOW POGON SZCZECIN
19:00 Fin EK LECH POZNAN ARKA GDYNIA
2019-03-04
19:00 Fin EK ZAGLEBIE LUBIN LECHIA GDANSK
2019-03-08
19:00 Fin EK GORNIK ZABRZE PIAST GLIWICE
21:30 Fin EK SLASK WROCLAW JAGIELLONIA
2019-03-09
16:30 Fin EK CRACOVIA KRAKOW ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC
19:00 Fin EK KORONA KIELCE WISLA KRAKOW
21:30 Fin EK ARKA GDYNIA LEGIA WARSZAWA
2019-03-10
16:30 Fin EK POGON SZCZECIN ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
19:00 Fin EK MIEDZ LEGNICA LECH POZNAN
2019-03-11
19:00 Fin EK LECHIA GDANSK WISLA PLOCK
2019-03-15
19:00 Fin EK WISLA PLOCK POGON SZCZECIN
21:30 Fin EK LECH POZNAN GORNIK ZABRZE
2019-03-16
16:30 Fin EK JAGIELLONIA KORONA KIELCE
19:00 Fin EK ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC LECHIA GDANSK
21:30 Fin EK LEGIA WARSZAWA SLASK WROCLAW
2019-03-17
16:30 Fin EK PIAST GLIWICE MIEDZ LEGNICA
16:30 Fin EK ZAGLEBIE LUBIN ARKA GDYNIA
19:00 Fin EK WISLA KRAKOW CRACOVIA KRAKOW
2019-03-29
19:00 Fin EK WISLA PLOCK ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
21:30 Fin EK LECHIA GDANSK PIAST GLIWICE
21:30 Fin EK GORNIK ZABRZE CRACOVIA KRAKOW
2019-03-30
16:30 Fin EK MIEDZ LEGNICA ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC
19:00 Fin EK ARKA GDYNIA SLASK WROCLAW
21:30 Fin EK KORONA KIELCE LECH POZNAN
2019-03-31
16:30 Fin EK POGON SZCZECIN JAGIELLONIA
19:00 Fin EK WISLA KRAKOW LEGIA WARSZAWA
2019-04-02
19:00 Fin EK CRACOVIA KRAKOW KORONA KIELCE
19:00 Fin EK SLASK WROCLAW MIEDZ LEGNICA
21:30 Fin EK ARKA GDYNIA LECHIA GDANSK
21:30 Fin EK ZAGLEBIE LUBIN GORNIK ZABRZE
2019-04-03
19:00 Fin EK PIAST GLIWICE WISLA PLOCK
19:00 Fin EK LECH POZNAN POGON SZCZECIN
21:30 Fin EK LEGIA WARSZAWA JAGIELLONIA
21:30 Fin EK ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC WISLA KRAKOW
2019-04-05
19:00 Fin EK KORONA KIELCE ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
21:30 Fin EK MIEDZ LEGNICA CRACOVIA KRAKOW
2019-04-06
16:30 Fin EK JAGIELLONIA ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC
19:00 Fin EK WISLA KRAKOW PIAST GLIWICE
21:30 Fin EK LECHIA GDANSK LECH POZNAN
2019-04-07
16:30 Fin EK POGON SZCZECIN ARKA GDYNIA
19:00 Fin EK GORNIK ZABRZE LEGIA WARSZAWA
2019-04-08
19:00 Fin EK WISLA PLOCK SLASK WROCLAW
2019-04-13
19:00 Fin EK CRACOVIA KRAKOW LECHIA GDANSK
19:00 Fin EK ARKA GDYNIA MIEDZ LEGNICA
19:00 Fin EK LECH POZNAN JAGIELLONIA
19:00 Fin EK PIAST GLIWICE KORONA KIELCE
19:00 Fin EK LEGIA WARSZAWA POGON SZCZECIN
19:00 Fin EK SLASK WROCLAW GORNIK ZABRZE
19:00 Fin EK ZAGLEBIE LUBIN WISLA KRAKOW
19:00 Fin EK ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC WISLA PLOCK
2019-04-20
16:30 Fin EK LECHIA GDANSK PIAST GLIWICE
19:00 Fin EK JAGIELLONIA LECH POZNAN
19:00 Fin EK ZAGLEBIE LUBIN POGON SZCZECIN
21:30 Fin EK LEGIA WARSZAWA CRACOVIA KRAKOW
2019-04-22
16:30 Fin EK MIEDZ LEGNICA ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC
16:30 Fin EK WISLA KRAKOW WISLA PLOCK
19:00 Fin EK GORNIK ZABRZE ARKA GDYNIA
19:00 Fin EK KORONA KIELCE SLASK WROCLAW
2019-04-23
19:00 Fin EK PIAST GLIWICE ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
21:30 Fin EK CRACOVIA KRAKOW JAGIELLONIA
2019-04-24
19:00 Fin EK POGON SZCZECIN LECHIA GDANSK
21:30 Fin EK LECH POZNAN LEGIA WARSZAWA
2019-04-25
19:00 Fin EK WISLA PLOCK KORONA KIELCE
19:00 Fin EK ARKA GDYNIA MIEDZ LEGNICA
21:30 Fin EK SLASK WROCLAW GORNIK ZABRZE
21:30 Fin EK ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC WISLA KRAKOW
2019-04-26
19:00 Fin EK ZAGLEBIE LUBIN JAGIELLONIA
21:30 Fin EK PIAST GLIWICE CRACOVIA KRAKOW
2019-04-27
19:00 Fin EK POGON SZCZECIN LECH POZNAN
21:30 Fin EK LECHIA GDANSK LEGIA WARSZAWA
2019-04-28
14:00 Fin EK MIEDZ LEGNICA WISLA PLOCK
16:30 Fin EK KORONA KIELCE ARKA GDYNIA
19:00 Fin EK WISLA KRAKOW SLASK WROCLAW
2019-04-29
19:00 Fin EK GORNIK ZABRZE ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC
2019-05-03
19:00 Fin EK WISLA PLOCK ARKA GDYNIA
21:30 Fin EK GORNIK ZABRZE WISLA KRAKOW
2019-05-04
16:30 Fin EK KORONA KIELCE MIEDZ LEGNICA
19:00 Fin EK LECH POZNAN ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
21:30 Fin EK LEGIA WARSZAWA PIAST GLIWICE
2019-05-05
16:30 Fin EK ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC SLASK WROCLAW
19:00 Fin EK CRACOVIA KRAKOW LECHIA GDANSK
2019-05-06
19:00 Fin EK JAGIELLONIA POGON SZCZECIN
2019-05-10
19:00 Fin EK ARKA GDYNIA ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC
21:30 Fin EK WISLA KRAKOW KORONA KIELCE
2019-05-11
16:30 Fin EK SLASK WROCLAW WISLA PLOCK
19:00 Fin EK MIEDZ LEGNICA GORNIK ZABRZE
21:30 Fin EK CRACOVIA KRAKOW LECH POZNAN
2019-05-12
14:00 Fin EK PIAST GLIWICE JAGIELLONIA
16:30 Fin EK LEGIA WARSZAWA POGON SZCZECIN
19:00 Fin EK LECHIA GDANSK ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
2019-05-13
19:00 Fin EK ARKA GDYNIA WISLA KRAKOW
2019-05-14
21:30 Fin EK ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC KORONA KIELCE
21:30 Fin EK GORNIK ZABRZE WISLA PLOCK
21:30 Fin EK MIEDZ LEGNICA SLASK WROCLAW
2019-05-15
21:30 Fin EK ZAGLEBIE LUBIN CRACOVIA KRAKOW
21:30 Fin EK LECH POZNAN LECHIA GDANSK
21:30 Fin EK JAGIELLONIA LEGIA WARSZAWA
21:30 Fin EK POGON SZCZECIN PIAST GLIWICE
2019-05-18
16:30 Fin EK WISLA PLOCK ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC
16:30 Fin EK SLASK WROCLAW ARKA GDYNIA
16:30 Fin EK KORONA KIELCE GORNIK ZABRZE
16:30 Fin EK WISLA KRAKOW MIEDZ LEGNICA
2019-05-19
19:00 Fin EK PIAST GLIWICE LECH POZNAN
19:00 Fin EK CRACOVIA KRAKOW POGON SZCZECIN
19:00 Fin EK LECHIA GDANSK JAGIELLONIA
19:00 Fin EK LEGIA WARSZAWA ZAGLEBIE LUBIN