Information

STATISTICS
TABLES
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
 
 
HT
FT
ET
PN

1

X

2

08:00
2 HF
65'
SHOW GAMES FROM JAPANJAPAN - JAPAN FOOTBALL LEAGUE 2ND STAGE
NARA CLUB
10
 
 
SONY SENDAI FC
8
 
 
0
0
0
1

09:00
1 HF
23'
SHOW GAMES FROM JAPANJAPAN - J3 LEAGUE
BLAUBLITZ AKITA
11
 
 
FC RYUKYU
1
 
 
0
0

09:00
1 HF
23'
SHOW GAMES FROM JAPANJAPAN - J3 LEAGUE
FUKUSHIMA UNITED
4
 
 
AZUL CLARO NUMAZU
3
 
 
0
0

11:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM INDONESIAINDONESIA - LIGA 1
PUSAMANIA BORNEO
12
 
 
BARITO PUTERA
2
 
 

11:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM JAPANJAPAN - J3 LEAGUE
GAMBA OSAKA U23
8
 
 
KAGOSHIMA UNITED
2
 
 

12:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM JAPANJAPAN - J2 LEAGUE
KYOTO SANGA
22
 
 
MITO HOLLYHOCK
14
 
 

12:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM JAPANJAPAN - J3 LEAGUE
KATALLER TOYAMA
15
 
 
GAINARE TOTTORI
6
 
 

13:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM JAPANJAPAN - J2 LEAGUE
FAGIANO OKAYAMA
9
 
 
MATSUMOTO YAMAGA
1
 
 

13:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM JAPANJAPAN - J2 LEAGUE
ROASSO KUMAMOTO
19
 
 
MACHIDA ZELVIA
7
 
 

13:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SOUTH KOREASOUTH KOREA - WK LEAGUE
DAEJON SPORTSTOTO (W)
4
 
 
SEOUL AMAZONES (W)
6
 
 

13:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SOUTH KOREASOUTH KOREA - WK LEAGUE
JEONBUK KSPO (W)
5
 
 
BUSAN SANGMU (W)
7
 
 

13:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SOUTH KOREASOUTH KOREA - WK LEAGUE
RED ANGELS (W)
1
 
 
GYEONGJU KHNP (W)
3
 
 

13:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SOUTH KOREASOUTH KOREA - WK LEAGUE
SUWON (W)
2
 
 
CHANGNYEONG FC (W)
8
 
 

14:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SOUTH KOREASOUTH KOREA - K LEAGUE 2
SEONGNAM FC
2
 
 
FC ANYANG
9
 
 

14:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SOUTH KOREASOUTH KOREA - K LEAGUE 2
SEOUL E-LAND FC
10
 
 
ANSAN GREENERS
6
 
 

14:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM INDONESIAINDONESIA - LIGA 1
PERSIB BANDUNG
9
 
 
PERSELA LAMONGAN
4
 
 

15:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA U19 CHAMPIONSHIP
NORWAY (U19)
2
 
 
PORTUGAL (U19)
3
 
 

18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
ARSENAL TULA
 
 
UTRECHT
 
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
SPARTAK MOSCOW
 
 
RUDAR VELENJE
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARKDENMARK - SUPERLIGAEN
FC COPENHAGEN
11
 
 
AC HORSENS
9
 
 

20:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA U19 CHAMPIONSHIP
FINLAND (U19)
1
 
 
ITALY (U19)
4
 
 

20:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
MALAGA
 
 
NOTTINGHAM FOREST
 
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDENSWEDEN - ALLSVENSKAN
IF ELFSBORG
12
 
 
HAMMARBY
3
 
 

20:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BELARUSBELARUS - DIVISION 1
DINAMO BREST
6
 
 
SHAKHTER SOLIGORSK
4
 
 

21:15
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARKDENMARK - SUPERLIGAEN
RANDERS FC
8
 
 
BRONDBY
10
 
 

22:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ARGENTINAARGENTINA - FA CUP
AGROPECUARIO
 
 
LUJAN
 
 
 

22:15
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ICELANDICELAND - URVALSDEILD
BREIDABLIK
3
 
 
FJOLNIR
10
 
 

22:15
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ICELANDICELAND - URVALSDEILD
FYLKIR
11
 
 
KR REYKJAVIK
8
 
 

FINISHED GAMES
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
H/T: Half Time
PN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
TV Listings
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score