Information

STATISTICS
TABLES
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
 
 
HT
FT
ET
PN

1

X

2

05:00
2 HF
90+
SHOW GAMES FROM NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA (CONCACAF)NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA (CONCACAF) - CONCACAF LEAGUE
CS HEREDIANO
1
 
CD ARABE UNIDO
 
3
 
1
0
1
0

11:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM INDONESIAINDONESIA - LIGA 1
PSMS MEDAN
18
 
 
PERSELA LAMONGAN
8
 
 

13:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM JAPANJAPAN - J3 LEAGUE
THESPAKUSATSU GUNMA
4
 
 
GRULLA MORIOKA
13
 
 

13:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM JAPANJAPAN - J1 LEAGUE
SHIMIZU S-PULSE
10
 
 
GAMBA OSAKA
17
 
 

15:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GEORGIAGEORGIA - EROVNULI LIGA
KOLKHETI POTI
10
 
 
LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI
6
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM HONG KONGHONG KONG - SENIOR SHIELD
WOFOO TAI PO
 
 
HOI KING
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIARUSSIA - PROFESSIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE URAL-POVOLZHYE
NEFTEKHIMIK
2
 
 
ZVEZDA PERM
4
 
 

16:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AFRICA (CAF)AFRICA (CAF) - CAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
TP MAZEMBE
 
 
PRIMEIRO DE AGOSTO
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - PREMIER LEAGUE 2 DIV.2
NORWICH (U23)
6
 
 
NEWCASTLE (U23)
10
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ISRAELISRAEL - DIVISION 2
HAPOEL ASHKELON
6
 
 
HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA
16
 
 

16:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ISRAELISRAEL - DIVISION 2
HAPOEL BNEY LOD FC
15
 
 
HAPOEL AFULA
4
 
 

16:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ISRAELISRAEL - DIVISION 2
HAPOEL IKSAL
14
 
 
HAPOEL RISHON LEZION
11
 
 

16:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ISRAELISRAEL - DIVISION 2
HAPOEL KATAMON
1
 
 
HAPOEL KFAR-SABA
2
 
 

16:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ISRAELISRAEL - DIVISION 2
HAPOEL MARMOREK
12
 
 
MACCABI AHI NAZARETH
8
 
 

16:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ISRAELISRAEL - DIVISION 2
HAPOEL NAZARETH-ILLIT
7
 
 
BEITAR TEL AVIV
9
 
 

16:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ISRAELISRAEL - DIVISION 2
HAPOEL R. H. I. NIR
10
 
 
HAPOEL AKKO
5
 
 

16:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ISRAELISRAEL - DIVISION 2
HAPOEL RAMAT GAN
13
 
 
SEKTZYA NESS ZIONA
3
 
 

16:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALYITALY - SERIE A WOMEN
FIORENTINA (W)
3
 
 
MOZZANICA (W)
5
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIARUSSIA - PROFESSIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE WEST
ZNAMYA TRUDA
11
 
 
LUKI-ENERGIYA
12
 
 

16:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIARUSSIA - PROFESSIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE CENTER
STROGINO MOSCOW
14
 
 
METALLURG LIPETSK
2
 
 

16:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EGYPTEGYPT - DIVISION 1
EL DAKHLEYA
16
 
 
AL ITTIHAD ALEXANDRIA
13
 
 

16:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM UAEUAE - PRO LEAGUE
AL-NASR SC DUBAI
12
 
 
AL-AIN FC
4
 
 

16:40
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM UAEUAE - PRO LEAGUE
AL-DHAFRA
13
 
 
AL-ITTIHAD KALBA
9
 
 

16:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM KOSOVOKOSOVO - SUPERLIGA
KF BALLKANI
6
 
 
TREPCA 89
9
 
 

17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM JORDANJORDAN - PRO LEAGUE
AL-AHLI AMMAN
12
 
 
RAMTHA SC
11
 
 

17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ROMANIAROMANIA - LIGA III SERIE 1
FC BOTOSANI 2
16
 
 
SPORTING LIESTI
10
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ROMANIAROMANIA - LIGA III SERIE 2
BRAGADIRU
15
 
 
CSM OLTENITA
9
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ROMANIAROMANIA - LIGA III SERIE 2
INAINTE MODELU
11
 
 
GLORIA POPESTI LEORDENI
6
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ROMANIAROMANIA - LIGA III SERIE 3
ACSO FILIASI
8
 
 
AFC HERMANNSTADT II
12
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ROMANIAROMANIA - LIGA III SERIE 3
FC ASTRA GIURGIU II
4
 
 
FLACARA MORENI
13
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ROMANIAROMANIA - LIGA III SERIE 3
FC VOLUNTARI II
2
 
 
FC PUCIOASA
11
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ROMANIAROMANIA - LIGA III SERIE 3
FCM ALEXANDRIA
3
 
 
FC BRASOV
9
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ROMANIAROMANIA - LIGA III SERIE 4
CSM LUGOJ
15
 
 
ACS GHIRODA
13
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ROMANIAROMANIA - LIGA III SERIE 4
DUMBRAVITA
6
 
 
CETATE DEVA
11
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ROMANIAROMANIA - LIGA III SERIE 4
MILLENIUM GIARMATA
14
 
 
CSM SCOLAR RESITA
9
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ROMANIAROMANIA - LIGA III SERIE 4
UNIREA ALBA IULIA
5
 
 
METALURGISTUL CUGIR
4
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ROMANIAROMANIA - LIGA III SERIE 5
ARIESUL 1907 TURDA
12
 
 
AVANTUL REGHIN
5
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ROMANIAROMANIA - LIGA III SERIE 5
GLORIA BISTRITA
9
 
 
UNIREA TASNAD
6
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ROMANIAROMANIA - LIGA III SERIE 5
MSE TARGU MURES
8
 
 
CETATE RASNOV
10
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ROMANIAROMANIA - LIGA III SERIE 5
ODORHEIU SECUIESC
11
 
 
ASC RECEA
3
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ROMANIAROMANIA - LIGA III SERIE 5
SANATATEA CLUJ
4
 
 
CSIKSZEREDA MIERCUREA CIUC
2
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ROMANIAROMANIA - LIGA III SERIE 5
UNIREA DEJ
15
 
 
GAZ METAN MEDIAS II
16
 
 
 

17:15
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM IRANIRAN - PRO LEAGUE
MACHINE SAZI TABRIZ
14
 
 
PARS JONOUBI JAM
7
 
 

17:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BULGARIABULGARIA - FIRST PROFESSIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
9
 
 
BEROE
4
 
 

17:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIARUSSIA - PROFESSIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE SOUTH
VOLGAR ASTRAKHAN
5
 
 
ANGUSHT
10
 
 

17:55
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM QATARQATAR - STARS LEAGUE
AL-SAILIYA
5
 
 
AL-AHLI DOHA
9
 
 

18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLICCZECH REPUBLIC - DIVISION 2
VITKOVICE
9
 
 
MFK CHRUDIM
13
 
 

18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM IRANIRAN - PRO LEAGUE
SANAT NAFT
12
 
 
PAYKAN
5
 
 

18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM IRANIRAN - PRO LEAGUE
SEPAHAN FC
3
 
 
FOOLAD FC
9
 
 

18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ROMANIAROMANIA - LIGA I
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
3
 
 
FC VOLUNTARI
14
 
 

18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIARUSSIA - PROFESSIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE SOUTH
KRASNODAR 3
13
 
 
FC CHAYKA
1
 
 

18:15
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SAUDI ARABIASAUDI ARABIA - PRO LEAGUE
AL-ETTIFAQ
6
 
 
AL-FAYHA
15
 
 

18:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLANDFINLAND - VEIKKAUSLIIGA
HJK HELSINKI
1
 
 
ROPS
2
 
 

18:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FINLANDFINLAND - VEIKKAUSLIIGA
SJK
9
 
 
LAHTI
7
 
 

18:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIARUSSIA - PROFESSIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE WEST
DNEPR SMOLENSK
7
 
 
TEKSTILSHTIK IVANOVO
2
 
 

18:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIARUSSIA - PROFESSIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE CENTER
SALYUT BELGOROD
9
 
 
KHIMIK NOVOMOSKOVSK
5
 
 

18:35
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SAUDI ARABIASAUDI ARABIA - PRO LEAGUE
AL-FAISALY FC
11
 
 
OHOD
14
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AFRICA (CAF)AFRICA (CAF) - CAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
ETOILE DU SAHEL
 
 
ESPERANCE ST
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ALGERIAALGERIA - LIGUE 1
CS CONSTANTINE
6
 
 
PARADOU AC
5
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ALGERIAALGERIA - LIGUE 1
JS KABYLIE
1
 
 
CR BELOUIZDAD
16
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BELARUSBELARUS - PREMIER LEAGUE
FC DNEPR MOGILEV
15
 
 
SMOLEVICHI-STI
11
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CROATIACROATIA - PRVA HNL
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
6
 
 
RUDES
10
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CYPRUSCYPRUS - DIVISION 2
A.O. AYIAS NAPAS
11
 
 
ASIL LISIS
14
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CYPRUSCYPRUS - DIVISION 2
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
9
 
 
OMONIA ARADIPPOU
7
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLICCZECH REPUBLIC - DIVISION 1
FC FASTAV ZLIN
4
 
 
BANIK OSTRAVA
5
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLICCZECH REPUBLIC - DIVISION 2
VYSOCINA JIHLAVA
7
 
 
VLASIM
11
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM CZECH REPUBLICCZECH REPUBLIC - DIVISION 2
ZNOJMO
14
 
 
USTI NAD LABEM
3
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EGYPTEGYPT - DIVISION 1
EL ENTAG EL HARBY
3
 
 
MISR EL MAKASA
5
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM MALTAMALTA - PREMIER LEAGUE
PIETA HOTSPURS
13
 
 
SENGLEA ATHLETIC
14
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM POLANDPOLAND - EKSTRAKLASA
POGON SZCZECIN
15
 
 
WISLA KRAKOW
1
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ROMANIAROMANIA - LIGA III SERIE 2
RAPID BUCURESTI
1
 
 
SPORTUL CHISCANI
12
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SERBIASERBIA - SUPERLIGA
CUKARICKI
4
 
 
FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
14
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM TURKEYTURKEY - TFF 1. LIG
ALTINORDU
12
 
 
ADANA DEMIRSPOR
3
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM TURKEYTURKEY - TFF 1. LIG
OSMANLISPOR
9
 
 
DENIZLISPOR
8
 
 

19:15
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM UAEUAE - PRO LEAGUE
AL-WAHDA SCC
3
 
 
AL-WASL FC
5
 
 

19:15
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM UAEUAE - PRO LEAGUE
DIBBA AL-FUJAIRAH
14
 
 
AJMAN
8
 
 

19:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANYGERMANY - 2. BUNDESLIGA
FC INGOLSTADT 04
13
 
 
FC ST. PAULI
11
 
 

19:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANYGERMANY - 2. BUNDESLIGA
SV SANDHAUSEN
17
 
 
FC KOLN
4
 
 

19:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANYGERMANY - REGIONAL LEAGUE SOUTHWEST
SSV ULM 1846
2
 
 
VFB STUTTGART II
7
 
 

19:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM JORDANJORDAN - PRO LEAGUE
SHABAB AL ORDON
2
 
 
AL-WEHDAT SC
6
 
 

19:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ALGERIAALGERIA - LIGUE 1
BORDJ BOU ARRERIDJ
12
 
 
MO BEJAIA
8
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BULGARIABULGARIA - FIRST PROFESSIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE
LEVSKI SOFIA
2
 
 
VITOSHA BISTRITSA
8
 
 

20:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM DENMARKDENMARK - SUPERLIGAEN
VEJLE
12
 
 
ESBJERG
5
 
 

20:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANYGERMANY - 3. LIGA
PREUSSEN MUNSTER
13
 
 
ENERGIE COTTBUS
11
 
 

20:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANYGERMANY - REGIONAL LEAGUE NORTH
HAMBURGER SV II
13
 
 
SV DROCHTERSEN/ASSEL
5
 
 

20:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANYGERMANY - REGIONAL LEAGUE NORTHEAST
OPTIK RATHENOW
17
 
 
VFB AUERBACH
14
 
 

20:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANYGERMANY - REGIONAL LEAGUE SOUTHWEST
HESSEN DREIEICH
18
 
 
FC ASTORIA WALLDORF
17
 
 

20:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANYGERMANY - REGIONAL LEAGUE BAVARIA
FC AUGSBURG II
15
 
 
FC PIPINSRIED
17
 
 

20:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANYGERMANY - REGIONAL LEAGUE BAVARIA
SV HEIMSTETTEN
8
 
 
WACKER BURGHAUSEN
2
 
 

20:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM LITHUANIALITHUANIA - A LYGA
FK ZALGIRIS VILNIUS
2
 
 
SUDUVA MARIJAMPOLE
1
 
 

20:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM MALTAMALTA - PREMIER LEAGUE
VALLETTA FC
10
 
 
QORMI FC
8
 
 

20:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NORWAYNORWAY - TOPPSERIEN
STABAEK (W)
8
 
 
LILLESTROM (W)
1
 
 

20:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWEDENSWEDEN - ALLSVENSKAN
IF BROMMAPOJKARNA
13
 
 
GIF SUNDSVALL
7
 
 

20:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM TURKEYTURKEY - SUPER LIG
BURSASPOR
15
 
 
ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
2
 
 

20:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM TURKEYTURKEY - SUPER LIG
ERZURUM BB
17
 
 
ANKARAGUCU
9
 
 

20:05
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM QATARQATAR - STARS LEAGUE
AL-KHARAITIYAT
12
 
 
UMM SALAL
7
 
 

20:10
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIAAUSTRIA - 2.LIGA
AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT
14
 
 
SC WIENER NEUSTADT
7
 
 

20:10
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIAAUSTRIA - 2.LIGA
KSV SUPERFUND
6
 
 
FC BW LINZ
1
 
 

20:10
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIAAUSTRIA - 2.LIGA
RIED
3
 
 
AUSTRIA VIENNA (AM)
9
 
 

20:10
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIAAUSTRIA - 2.LIGA
SK VORWARTS STEYR
15
 
 
WSG WATTENS
2
 
 

20:10
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIAAUSTRIA - 2.LIGA
SKU AMSTETTEN
10
 
 
SV HORN
16
 
 

20:10
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AUSTRIAAUSTRIA - 2.LIGA
WACKER INNSBRUCK(AM)
8
 
 
FLORIDSDORFER AC
12
 
 

20:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANYGERMANY - REGIONAL LEAGUE WEST
BONNER SC
16
 
 
SC WIEDENBRUCK 2000
14
 
 

20:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANYGERMANY - REGIONAL LEAGUE WEST
FC KOLN II
17
 
 
ALEMANNIA AACHEN
15
 
 

20:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANYGERMANY - REGIONAL LEAGUE WEST
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF II
11
 
 
ROT-WEISS OBERHAUSEN
5
 
 

20:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANYGERMANY - REGIONAL LEAGUE WEST
HERKENRATH
12
 
 
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADB. II
10
 
 

20:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANYGERMANY - REGIONAL LEAGUE WEST
ROT-WEISS ESSEN
2
 
 
SV STRAELEN
7
 
 

20:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANYGERMANY - REGIONAL LEAGUE BAVARIA
FC MEMMINGEN
6
 
 
VFB EICHSTATT
5
 
 

20:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NETHERLANDSNETHERLANDS - EREDIVISIE WOMEN
EXCELSIOR (W)
3
 
 
ACHILESS 29 (W)
9
 
 
 

20:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NETHERLANDSNETHERLANDS - EREDIVISIE WOMEN
HEERENVEEN (W)
2
 
 
PSV/EINDHOVEN (W)
4
 
 
 

20:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NETHERLANDSNETHERLANDS - EREDIVISIE WOMEN
TWENTE (W)
6
 
 
AJAX (W)
1
 
 
 

20:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NETHERLANDSNETHERLANDS - EREDIVISIE WOMEN
VV ALKMAAR (W)
7
 
 
PEC ZWOLLE (W)
5
 
 
 

20:35
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SAUDI ARABIASAUDI ARABIA - PRO LEAGUE
AL-AHLI JEDDAH
5
 
 
AL-HAZEM
9
 
 

20:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ALBANIAALBANIA - SUPERLIGA
PARTIZANI
3
 
 
FLAMURTARI VLORE
4
 
 

21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BELGIUMBELGIUM - SUPER LEAGUE WOMEN
ANDERLECHT (W)
1
 
 
STANDARD LIEGE (W)
4
 
 

21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - PREMIER LEAGUE 2 DIV.1
ARSENAL (U23)
5
 
 
LIVERPOOL (U23)
8
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - PREMIER LEAGUE 2 DIV.2
READING (U23)
5
 
 
WEST BROM (U23)
12
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - PREMIER LEAGUE 2 DIV.2
SOUTHAMPTON (U23)
1
 
 
ASTON VILLA (U23)
4
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCEFRANCE - LIGUE 2
AUXERRE
16
 
 
AJACCIO
18
 
 

21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCEFRANCE - LIGUE 2
CHATEAUROUX
13
 
 
BEZIERS
15
 
 

21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCEFRANCE - LIGUE 2
GAZELEC FC AJACCIO
10
 
 
NANCY
20
 
 

21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCEFRANCE - LIGUE 2
GRENOBLE
9
 
 
STADE BRESTOIS 29
4
 
 

21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCEFRANCE - LIGUE 2
LE HAVRE
6
 
 
ESTAC TROYES
17
 
 

21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCEFRANCE - LIGUE 2
LORIENT
2
 
 
CLERMONT FOOT
8
 
 

21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCEFRANCE - LIGUE 2
SOCHAUX
11
 
 
ORLEANS
14
 
 

21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCEFRANCE - LIGUE 2
VALENCIENNES
12
 
 
RED STAR FC 93
19
 
 

21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCEFRANCE - CHAMPIONNAT NATIONAL
CONCARNEAU
8
 
 
VILLEFRANCHE
13
 
 

21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCEFRANCE - CHAMPIONNAT NATIONAL
DRANCY
18
 
 
MARIGNANE
15
 
 

21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCEFRANCE - CHAMPIONNAT NATIONAL
LAVAL
2
 
 
ENTENTE S ST GRATIEN
12
 
 

21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCEFRANCE - CHAMPIONNAT NATIONAL
LYON DUCHERE
4
 
 
CHOLET
9
 
 

21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCEFRANCE - CHAMPIONNAT NATIONAL
QUEVILLY
11
 
 
DUNKERQUE
17
 
 

21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCEFRANCE - CHAMPIONNAT NATIONAL
RODEZ
7
 
 
LE MANS
3
 
 

21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCEFRANCE - CHAMPIONNAT NATIONAL
TOURS
6
 
 
PAU
16
 
 

21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NETHERLANDSNETHERLANDS - EREDIVISIE
HERACLES
4
 
 
DE GRAAFSCHAP
15
 
 

21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NETHERLANDSNETHERLANDS - EERSTE DIVISIE
DEN BOSCH
10
 
 
ALMERE CITY FC
6
 
 

21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NETHERLANDSNETHERLANDS - EERSTE DIVISIE
GO AHEAD EAGLES
2
 
 
JONG AJAX
5
 
 

21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NETHERLANDSNETHERLANDS - EERSTE DIVISIE
HELMOND SPORT
16
 
 
NEC NIJMEGEN
4
 
 

21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NETHERLANDSNETHERLANDS - EERSTE DIVISIE
JONG PSV
14
 
 
VOLENDAM
18
 
 

21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NETHERLANDSNETHERLANDS - EERSTE DIVISIE
JONG UTRECHT
17
 
 
CAMBUUR
1
 
 

21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NETHERLANDSNETHERLANDS - EERSTE DIVISIE
MVV
11
 
 
DORDRECHT
19
 
 

21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NETHERLANDSNETHERLANDS - EERSTE DIVISIE
RODA
9
 
 
FC EINDHOVEN
20
 
 

21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NETHERLANDSNETHERLANDS - EERSTE DIVISIE
TELSTAR
12
 
 
TWENTE
7
 
 

21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NETHERLANDSNETHERLANDS - EERSTE DIVISIE
TOP OSS
8
 
 
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
3
 
 

21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NETHERLANDSNETHERLANDS - EERSTE DIVISIE
WAALWIJK
13
 
 
JONG AZ
15
 
 

21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ROMANIAROMANIA - LIGA I
CSMS IASI
9
 
 
DINAMO BUCURESTI
10
 
 

21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SOUTH AFRICASOUTH AFRICA - PREMIER SOCCER LEAGUE
BIDVEST WITS
1
 
 
POLOKWANE CITY
8
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SWITZERLANDSWITZERLAND - CHALLENGE LEAGUE
FC LAUSANNE-SPORT
1
 
 
FC AARAU
10
 
 

21:15
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM MALTAMALTA - PREMIER LEAGUE
BALZAN FC
3
 
 
MOSTA FC
4
 
 

21:15
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM REPUBLIC OF IRELANDREPUBLIC OF IRELAND - PREMIER DIVISION
CORK CITY
2
 
 
DUNDALK
1
 
 

21:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BELGIUMBELGIUM - FIRST DIVISION A
ZULTE-WAREGEM
13
 
 
KORTRIJK
12
 
 

21:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BELGIUMBELGIUM - OPENING TOURNAMENT
TUBIZE
5
 
 
UNION SAINT-GILLOISE
4
 
 

21:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BELGIUMBELGIUM - SUPER LEAGUE WOMEN
GENT (W)
3
 
 
GENK (W)
2
 
 

21:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM BELGIUMBELGIUM - SUPER LEAGUE WOMEN
OH LEUVEN (W)
5
 
 
K.S.K. HEIST (W)
6
 
 

21:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM GERMANYGERMANY - BUNDESLIGA
VFB STUTTGART
16
 
 
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
9
 
 

21:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALYITALY - SERIE A
SASSUOLO
6
 
 
EMPOLI
16
 
 

21:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALYITALY - SERIE C GROUP C
RENDE
1
 
 
CATANZARO
6
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM POLANDPOLAND - EKSTRAKLASA
ARKA GDYNIA
12
 
 
LECH POZNAN
7
 
 

21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - CHAMPIONSHIP
WIGAN
8
 
 
BRISTOL CITY
5
 
 

21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRANCEFRANCE - LIGUE 1
MONACO
15
 
 
NIMES
8
 
 

21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NORTHERN IRELANDNORTHERN IRELAND - NIFL PREMIERSHIP
NEWRY CITY FC
9
 
 
WARRENPOINT TOWN
11
 
 

21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM REPUBLIC OF IRELANDREPUBLIC OF IRELAND - PREMIER DIVISION
BRAY WANDERERS
10
 
 
LIMERICK FC
9
 
 

21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM REPUBLIC OF IRELANDREPUBLIC OF IRELAND - PREMIER DIVISION
WATERFORD UNITED
4
 
 
SLIGO ROVERS
8
 
 

21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM WALESWALES - WELSH PREMIER LEAGUE
THE NEW SAINTS
1
 
 
BALA TOWN
5
 
 

22:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AFRICA (CAF)AFRICA (CAF) - CAF CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
WYDAD A.C. CASABLANCA
 
 
ES SETIF
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALYITALY - SERIE B
BENEVENTO
9
 
 
SALERNITANA
4
 
 

22:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM REPUBLIC OF IRELANDREPUBLIC OF IRELAND - FIRST DIVISION
WEXFORD YOUTHS
9
 
 
ATHLONE TOWN
10
 
 

22:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SCOTLANDSCOTLAND - FA CUP
INVERURIE LOCO WORKS
 
 
FRASERBURGH
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAINSPAIN - PRIMERA DIVISION
HUESCA
16
 
 
REAL SOCIEDAD
13
 
 

22:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM PORTUGALPORTUGAL - PRIMEIRA LIGA
BOAVISTA
12
 
 
CHAVES
14
 
 

23:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM PERUPERU - CLAUSURA
UNION COMERCIO
10
 
 
ALIANZA LIMA
7
 
 

FINISHED GAMES
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
H/T: Half Time
PN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
TV Listings
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score