Information

Country Type League Year Sort By Month Timezone  
Europe/Athens  

   NORWAY - ELITESERIEN - ELITESERIEN  - July 2019

K/O Stat League Home Away
2019-03-30
16:30 Fin ELS ODD BALLKLUBB BRANN
19:00 Fin ELS VALERENGA MJONDALEN
2019-03-31
19:00 Fin ELS RANHEIM TROMSO
19:00 Fin ELS STROMSGODSET HAUGESUND
19:00 Fin ELS SARPSBORG 08 FF MOLDE
19:00 Fin ELS VIKING KRISTIANSUND BK
21:00 Fin ELS BODO/GLIMT ROSENBORG
2019-04-01
20:00 Fin ELS STABAEK LILLESTROM
2019-04-06
19:00 Fin ELS MJONDALEN BODO/GLIMT
2019-04-07
19:00 Fin ELS HAUGESUND SARPSBORG 08 FF
19:00 Fin ELS MOLDE STABAEK
19:00 Fin ELS LILLESTROM RANHEIM
19:00 Fin ELS KRISTIANSUND BK VALERENGA
19:00 Fin ELS TROMSO VIKING
21:00 Fin ELS BRANN STROMSGODSET
2019-04-08
20:00 Fin ELS ROSENBORG ODD BALLKLUBB
2019-04-10
19:30 Fin ELS BRANN KRISTIANSUND BK
19:30 Fin ELS MOLDE VALERENGA
2019-04-12
20:00 Fin ELS STROMSGODSET MJONDALEN
2019-04-13
21:00 Fin ELS VIKING BRANN
2019-04-14
19:00 Fin ELS SARPSBORG 08 FF LILLESTROM
19:00 Fin ELS RANHEIM HAUGESUND
19:00 Fin ELS ODD BALLKLUBB KRISTIANSUND BK
19:00 Fin ELS STABAEK ROSENBORG
19:00 Fin ELS BODO/GLIMT MOLDE
21:00 Fin ELS VALERENGA TROMSO
2019-04-22
19:00 Fin ELS HAUGESUND STABAEK
19:00 Fin ELS KRISTIANSUND BK RANHEIM
19:00 Fin ELS ROSENBORG STROMSGODSET
19:00 Fin ELS MJONDALEN TROMSO
19:00 Fin ELS LILLESTROM MOLDE
19:00 Fin ELS BODO/GLIMT SARPSBORG 08 FF
21:00 Fin ELS BRANN VALERENGA
2019-04-23
20:00 Fin ELS ODD BALLKLUBB VIKING
2019-04-27
19:00 Fin ELS SARPSBORG 08 FF MJONDALEN
2019-04-28
19:00 Fin ELS TROMSO BRANN
19:00 Fin ELS STROMSGODSET KRISTIANSUND BK
19:00 Fin ELS LILLESTROM HAUGESUND
19:00 Fin ELS STABAEK BODO/GLIMT
19:00 Fin ELS RANHEIM VIKING
21:00 Fin ELS MOLDE ROSENBORG
2019-04-29
20:00 Fin ELS VALERENGA ODD BALLKLUBB
2019-05-04
19:00 Fin ELS MJONDALEN STABAEK
2019-05-05
19:00 Fin ELS BRANN RANHEIM
19:00 Fin ELS HAUGESUND MOLDE
19:00 Fin ELS ODD BALLKLUBB STROMSGODSET
19:00 Fin ELS KRISTIANSUND BK TROMSO
19:00 Fin ELS BODO/GLIMT LILLESTROM
21:00 Fin ELS ROSENBORG SARPSBORG 08 FF
2019-05-06
20:00 Fin ELS VIKING VALERENGA
2019-05-11
19:00 Fin ELS LILLESTROM ROSENBORG
2019-05-12
19:00 Fin ELS TROMSO ODD BALLKLUBB
19:00 Fin ELS SARPSBORG 08 FF KRISTIANSUND BK
19:00 Fin ELS HAUGESUND BODO/GLIMT
19:00 Fin ELS RANHEIM VALERENGA
19:00 Fin ELS MOLDE MJONDALEN
21:00 Fin ELS STABAEK BRANN
2019-05-13
20:00 Fin ELS STROMSGODSET VIKING
2019-05-16
19:00 Fin ELS BRANN SARPSBORG 08 FF
19:00 Fin ELS ROSENBORG HAUGESUND
19:00 Fin ELS VIKING STABAEK
19:00 Fin ELS TROMSO BODO/GLIMT
19:00 Fin ELS KRISTIANSUND BK MOLDE
19:00 Fin ELS ODD BALLKLUBB RANHEIM
19:45 Fin ELS MJONDALEN LILLESTROM
21:00 Fin ELS VALERENGA STROMSGODSET
2019-05-19
19:00 Fin ELS HAUGESUND KRISTIANSUND BK
19:00 Fin ELS SARPSBORG 08 FF RANHEIM
19:00 Fin ELS ROSENBORG MJONDALEN
19:00 Fin ELS STROMSGODSET TROMSO
19:00 Fin ELS LILLESTROM ODD BALLKLUBB
21:00 Fin ELS BODO/GLIMT BRANN
2019-05-20
20:00 Fin ELS MOLDE VIKING
2019-05-25
19:00 Fin ELS VALERENGA LILLESTROM
2019-05-26
19:00 Fin ELS MJONDALEN HAUGESUND
19:00 Fin ELS TROMSO MOLDE
19:00 Fin ELS RANHEIM STROMSGODSET
21:00 Fin ELS BRANN ROSENBORG
2019-06-15
19:00 Fin ELS HAUGESUND BRANN
2019-06-16
19:00 Fin ELS SARPSBORG 08 FF ODD BALLKLUBB
19:00 Fin ELS MOLDE RANHEIM
19:00 Fin ELS MJONDALEN KRISTIANSUND BK
19:00 Fin ELS LILLESTROM VIKING
19:00 Fin ELS BODO/GLIMT STROMSGODSET
21:00 Fin ELS ROSENBORG VALERENGA
2019-06-17
20:00 Fin ELS STABAEK TROMSO
2019-06-22
19:00 Fin ELS STROMSGODSET MOLDE
2019-06-23
16:00 Fin ELS VALERENGA SARPSBORG 08 FF
19:00 Fin ELS ODD BALLKLUBB HAUGESUND
19:00 Fin ELS RANHEIM MJONDALEN
19:00 Fin ELS TROMSO ROSENBORG
19:00 Fin ELS KRISTIANSUND BK STABAEK
19:00 Fin ELS VIKING BODO/GLIMT
21:00 Fin ELS BRANN LILLESTROM
2019-06-29
19:00 Fin ELS ROSENBORG KRISTIANSUND BK
2019-06-30
19:00 Fin ELS HAUGESUND VALERENGA
19:00 Fin ELS MJONDALEN VIKING
19:00 Fin ELS STABAEK RANHEIM
19:00 Fin ELS LILLESTROM TROMSO
19:00 Fin ELS BODO/GLIMT ODD BALLKLUBB
21:00 Fin ELS MOLDE BRANN
2019-07-01
20:00 Fin ELS SARPSBORG 08 FF STROMSGODSET
2019-07-04
21:00 Fin ELS RANHEIM ROSENBORG
2019-07-05
20:00 Fin ELS KRISTIANSUND BK LILLESTROM
20:00 Fin ELS ODD BALLKLUBB MOLDE
20:00 Fin ELS VALERENGA BODO/GLIMT
20:00 Fin ELS BRANN MJONDALEN
20:00 Fin ELS TROMSO SARPSBORG 08 FF
20:00 Fin ELS STROMSGODSET STABAEK
22:00 Fin ELS VIKING HAUGESUND
2019-07-10
20:00 Fin ELS ODD BALLKLUBB STABAEK
2019-07-13
16:30 Fin ELS ROSENBORG VIKING
22:00 Fin ELS BODO/GLIMT RANHEIM
2019-07-14
19:00 Fin ELS HAUGESUND TROMSO
19:00 Fin ELS MJONDALEN ODD BALLKLUBB
21:00 Fin ELS LILLESTROM STROMSGODSET
2019-07-15
20:00 Fin ELS STABAEK SARPSBORG 08 FF
2019-08-04
19:00 Sched ELS VALERENGA KRISTIANSUND BK
19:00 Sched ELS ODD BALLKLUBB LILLESTROM
19:00 Sched ELS TROMSO MJONDALEN
19:00 Sched ELS RANHEIM BRANN
19:00 Sched ELS SARPSBORG 08 FF ROSENBORG
19:00 Sched ELS VIKING MOLDE
19:00 Sched ELS STABAEK HAUGESUND
19:00 Sched ELS STROMSGODSET BODO/GLIMT
2019-08-11
19:00 Sched ELS BRANN STABAEK
19:00 Sched ELS MOLDE SARPSBORG 08 FF
19:00 Sched ELS ROSENBORG TROMSO
19:00 Sched ELS LILLESTROM MJONDALEN
19:00 Sched ELS STROMSGODSET VALERENGA
19:00 Sched ELS BODO/GLIMT VIKING
19:00 Sched ELS HAUGESUND RANHEIM
19:00 Sched ELS KRISTIANSUND BK ODD BALLKLUBB
2019-08-14
20:00 Sched ELS VIKING SARPSBORG 08 FF
20:00 Sched ELS STABAEK VALERENGA
20:00 Sched ELS KRISTIANSUND BK BODO/GLIMT
2019-08-18
19:00 Sched ELS VALERENGA HAUGESUND
19:00 Sched ELS SARPSBORG 08 FF BODO/GLIMT
19:00 Sched ELS RANHEIM MOLDE
19:00 Sched ELS VIKING STROMSGODSET
19:00 Sched ELS MJONDALEN BRANN
19:00 Sched ELS ODD BALLKLUBB ROSENBORG
19:00 Sched ELS TROMSO LILLESTROM
19:00 Sched ELS STABAEK KRISTIANSUND BK
2019-08-25
19:00 Sched ELS VIKING RANHEIM
19:00 Sched ELS STROMSGODSET SARPSBORG 08 FF
19:00 Sched ELS BODO/GLIMT VALERENGA
19:00 Sched ELS HAUGESUND LILLESTROM
19:00 Sched ELS KRISTIANSUND BK MJONDALEN
19:00 Sched ELS BRANN TROMSO
19:00 Sched ELS ROSENBORG STABAEK
19:00 Sched ELS MOLDE ODD BALLKLUBB
2019-09-01
19:00 Sched ELS SARPSBORG 08 FF VIKING
19:00 Sched ELS TROMSO HAUGESUND
19:00 Sched ELS LILLESTROM BRANN
19:00 Sched ELS ODD BALLKLUBB BODO/GLIMT
19:00 Sched ELS RANHEIM KRISTIANSUND BK
19:00 Sched ELS VALERENGA ROSENBORG
19:00 Sched ELS STABAEK STROMSGODSET
19:00 Sched ELS MJONDALEN MOLDE
2019-09-15
19:00 Sched ELS ROSENBORG LILLESTROM
19:00 Sched ELS HAUGESUND MJONDALEN
19:00 Sched ELS MOLDE TROMSO
19:00 Sched ELS STROMSGODSET RANHEIM
19:00 Sched ELS BODO/GLIMT STABAEK
19:00 Sched ELS VIKING ODD BALLKLUBB
19:00 Sched ELS KRISTIANSUND BK BRANN
19:00 Sched ELS SARPSBORG 08 FF VALERENGA
2019-09-22
19:00 Sched ELS STABAEK MOLDE
19:00 Sched ELS MJONDALEN ROSENBORG
19:00 Sched ELS LILLESTROM KRISTIANSUND BK
19:00 Sched ELS TROMSO STROMSGODSET
19:00 Sched ELS ODD BALLKLUBB SARPSBORG 08 FF
19:00 Sched ELS BRANN HAUGESUND
19:00 Sched ELS VALERENGA VIKING
19:00 Sched ELS RANHEIM BODO/GLIMT
2019-09-29
19:00 Sched ELS KRISTIANSUND BK HAUGESUND
19:00 Sched ELS VALERENGA RANHEIM
19:00 Sched ELS MOLDE LILLESTROM
19:00 Sched ELS ROSENBORG BRANN
19:00 Sched ELS VIKING MJONDALEN
19:00 Sched ELS STROMSGODSET ODD BALLKLUBB
19:00 Sched ELS SARPSBORG 08 FF STABAEK
19:00 Sched ELS BODO/GLIMT TROMSO
2019-10-06
19:00 Sched ELS BRANN MOLDE
19:00 Sched ELS STABAEK VIKING
19:00 Sched ELS LILLESTROM BODO/GLIMT
19:00 Sched ELS MJONDALEN STROMSGODSET
19:00 Sched ELS RANHEIM SARPSBORG 08 FF
19:00 Sched ELS HAUGESUND ROSENBORG
19:00 Sched ELS ODD BALLKLUBB VALERENGA
19:00 Sched ELS TROMSO KRISTIANSUND BK
2019-10-20
20:00 Sched ELS VIKING TROMSO
20:00 Sched ELS STROMSGODSET LILLESTROM
20:00 Sched ELS BODO/GLIMT MJONDALEN
20:00 Sched ELS SARPSBORG 08 FF BRANN
20:00 Sched ELS RANHEIM ODD BALLKLUBB
20:00 Sched ELS VALERENGA STABAEK
20:00 Sched ELS KRISTIANSUND BK ROSENBORG
20:00 Sched ELS MOLDE HAUGESUND
2019-10-29
19:00 Sched ELS ROSENBORG MOLDE
19:00 Sched ELS TROMSO RANHEIM
19:00 Sched ELS LILLESTROM VALERENGA
19:00 Sched ELS BRANN BODO/GLIMT
19:00 Sched ELS KRISTIANSUND BK VIKING
19:00 Sched ELS HAUGESUND STROMSGODSET
19:00 Sched ELS STABAEK ODD BALLKLUBB
19:00 Sched ELS MJONDALEN SARPSBORG 08 FF
2019-11-02
19:00 Sched ELS RANHEIM STABAEK
2019-11-03
19:00 Sched ELS MOLDE KRISTIANSUND BK
19:00 Sched ELS VIKING LILLESTROM
19:00 Sched ELS STROMSGODSET ROSENBORG
19:00 Sched ELS ODD BALLKLUBB MJONDALEN
19:00 Sched ELS VALERENGA BRANN
19:00 Sched ELS SARPSBORG 08 FF TROMSO
19:00 Sched ELS BODO/GLIMT HAUGESUND
2019-11-10
19:00 Sched ELS HAUGESUND VIKING
19:00 Sched ELS BRANN ODD BALLKLUBB
19:00 Sched ELS MOLDE STROMSGODSET
19:00 Sched ELS ROSENBORG BODO/GLIMT
19:00 Sched ELS MJONDALEN RANHEIM
19:00 Sched ELS LILLESTROM STABAEK
19:00 Sched ELS KRISTIANSUND BK SARPSBORG 08 FF
19:00 Sched ELS TROMSO VALERENGA
2019-11-24
19:00 Sched ELS VALERENGA MOLDE
19:00 Sched ELS STABAEK MJONDALEN
19:00 Sched ELS BODO/GLIMT KRISTIANSUND BK
19:00 Sched ELS STROMSGODSET BRANN
19:00 Sched ELS ODD BALLKLUBB TROMSO
19:00 Sched ELS SARPSBORG 08 FF HAUGESUND
19:00 Sched ELS RANHEIM LILLESTROM
19:00 Sched ELS VIKING ROSENBORG
2019-11-30
19:00 Sched ELS ROSENBORG RANHEIM
19:00 Sched ELS BRANN VIKING
19:00 Sched ELS MOLDE BODO/GLIMT
19:00 Sched ELS MJONDALEN VALERENGA
19:00 Sched ELS LILLESTROM SARPSBORG 08 FF
19:00 Sched ELS KRISTIANSUND BK STROMSGODSET
19:00 Sched ELS HAUGESUND ODD BALLKLUBB
19:00 Sched ELS TROMSO STABAEK