Information

Country Type League Year Sort By Month Timezone  
Europe/Athens  

   MONTENEGRO - PRVA CFL - PRVA CFL  - May 2019

K/O Stat League Home Away
2018-08-03
18:30 Fin 1.CFL ISKRA DANILOVGRAD BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
2018-08-04
18:30 Fin 1.CFL ZETA FK PETROVAC
18:30 Fin 1.CFL FK GRBALJ LOVCEN
19:00 Fin 1.CFL OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA RUDAR PLJEVLJA
2018-08-05
21:00 Fin 1.CFL SUTJESKA MORNAR
2018-08-11
18:00 Fin 1.CFL RUDAR PLJEVLJA ZETA
18:30 Fin 1.CFL LOVCEN SUTJESKA
18:30 Fin 1.CFL ISKRA DANILOVGRAD OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA
19:00 Fin 1.CFL FK PETROVAC FK GRBALJ
2018-08-12
20:00 Fin 1.CFL BUDUCNOST PODGORICA MORNAR
2018-08-15
18:30 Fin 1.CFL OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
18:30 Fin 1.CFL MORNAR LOVCEN
18:30 Fin 1.CFL ZETA ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
18:30 Fin 1.CFL FK GRBALJ RUDAR PLJEVLJA
20:00 Fin 1.CFL SUTJESKA FK PETROVAC
2018-08-18
18:00 Fin 1.CFL OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA ZETA
18:00 Fin 1.CFL RUDAR PLJEVLJA SUTJESKA
18:00 Fin 1.CFL ISKRA DANILOVGRAD FK GRBALJ
20:30 Fin 1.CFL FK PETROVAC MORNAR
2018-08-19
20:00 Fin 1.CFL BUDUCNOST PODGORICA LOVCEN
2018-08-25
18:00 Fin 1.CFL ZETA BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
18:00 Fin 1.CFL MORNAR RUDAR PLJEVLJA
18:00 Fin 1.CFL LOVCEN FK PETROVAC
18:00 Fin 1.CFL FK GRBALJ OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA
19:00 Fin 1.CFL SUTJESKA ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
2018-09-01
17:00 Fin 1.CFL RUDAR PLJEVLJA LOVCEN
17:00 Fin 1.CFL ISKRA DANILOVGRAD MORNAR
17:00 Fin 1.CFL ZETA FK GRBALJ
21:00 Fin 1.CFL BUDUCNOST PODGORICA FK PETROVAC
2018-09-02
18:00 Fin 1.CFL OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA SUTJESKA
2018-09-15
16:30 Fin 1.CFL FK GRBALJ BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
16:30 Fin 1.CFL SUTJESKA ZETA
16:30 Fin 1.CFL MORNAR OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA
16:30 Fin 1.CFL LOVCEN ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
17:00 Fin 1.CFL FK PETROVAC RUDAR PLJEVLJA
2018-09-19
16:00 Fin 1.CFL OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA LOVCEN
16:00 Fin 1.CFL ZETA MORNAR
16:00 Fin 1.CFL ISKRA DANILOVGRAD FK PETROVAC
16:00 Fin 1.CFL FK GRBALJ SUTJESKA
19:00 Fin 1.CFL BUDUCNOST PODGORICA RUDAR PLJEVLJA
2018-09-22
16:00 Fin 1.CFL RUDAR PLJEVLJA ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
16:30 Fin 1.CFL LOVCEN ZETA
20:00 Fin 1.CFL FK PETROVAC OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA
2018-09-23
16:00 Fin 1.CFL SUTJESKA BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
16:30 Fin 1.CFL MORNAR FK GRBALJ
2018-09-29
16:00 Fin 1.CFL RUDAR PLJEVLJA OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA
16:00 Fin 1.CFL BUDUCNOST PODGORICA ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
16:00 Fin 1.CFL LOVCEN FK GRBALJ
16:00 Fin 1.CFL MORNAR SUTJESKA
19:00 Fin 1.CFL FK PETROVAC ZETA
2018-10-06
15:30 Fin 1.CFL MORNAR BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
15:30 Fin 1.CFL SUTJESKA LOVCEN
15:30 Fin 1.CFL ZETA RUDAR PLJEVLJA
15:30 Fin 1.CFL OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
15:30 Fin 1.CFL FK GRBALJ FK PETROVAC
2018-10-20
14:30 Fin 1.CFL ISKRA DANILOVGRAD ZETA
14:30 Fin 1.CFL RUDAR PLJEVLJA FK GRBALJ
14:30 Fin 1.CFL LOVCEN MORNAR
14:30 Fin 1.CFL FK PETROVAC SUTJESKA
17:00 Fin 1.CFL BUDUCNOST PODGORICA OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA
2018-10-27
14:00 Fin 1.CFL ZETA OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA
14:30 Fin 1.CFL MORNAR FK PETROVAC
14:30 Fin 1.CFL LOVCEN BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
14:30 Fin 1.CFL FK GRBALJ ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
14:30 Fin 1.CFL SUTJESKA RUDAR PLJEVLJA
2018-11-03
14:30 Fin 1.CFL RUDAR PLJEVLJA MORNAR
14:30 Fin 1.CFL ISKRA DANILOVGRAD SUTJESKA
14:30 Fin 1.CFL OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA FK GRBALJ
16:30 Fin 1.CFL BUDUCNOST PODGORICA ZETA
17:30 Fin 1.CFL FK PETROVAC LOVCEN
2018-11-10
14:00 Fin 1.CFL FK PETROVAC BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
14:00 Fin 1.CFL MORNAR ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
14:00 Fin 1.CFL SUTJESKA OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA
14:00 Fin 1.CFL LOVCEN RUDAR PLJEVLJA
14:00 Fin 1.CFL FK GRBALJ ZETA
2018-11-24
14:00 Fin 1.CFL ZETA SUTJESKA
14:00 Fin 1.CFL OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA MORNAR
14:00 Fin 1.CFL BUDUCNOST PODGORICA FK GRBALJ
14:00 Fin 1.CFL RUDAR PLJEVLJA FK PETROVAC
14:00 Fin 1.CFL ISKRA DANILOVGRAD LOVCEN
2018-12-01
14:00 Fin 1.CFL RUDAR PLJEVLJA BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
14:00 Fin 1.CFL SUTJESKA FK GRBALJ
14:00 Fin 1.CFL LOVCEN OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA
14:00 Fin 1.CFL MORNAR ZETA
16:30 Fin 1.CFL FK PETROVAC ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
2018-12-05
14:00 Fin 1.CFL OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA FK PETROVAC
14:00 Fin 1.CFL ISKRA DANILOVGRAD RUDAR PLJEVLJA
14:00 Fin 1.CFL FK GRBALJ MORNAR
14:00 Fin 1.CFL ZETA LOVCEN
18:00 Fin 1.CFL BUDUCNOST PODGORICA SUTJESKA
2018-12-08
14:00 Fin 1.CFL OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA RUDAR PLJEVLJA
14:00 Fin 1.CFL FK GRBALJ LOVCEN
14:00 Fin 1.CFL ZETA FK PETROVAC
14:00 Fin 1.CFL SUTJESKA MORNAR
2018-12-09
14:00 Fin 1.CFL ISKRA DANILOVGRAD BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
2019-02-19
15:00 Fin 1.CFL LOVCEN SUTJESKA
15:00 Fin 1.CFL FK PETROVAC FK GRBALJ
15:00 Fin 1.CFL BUDUCNOST PODGORICA MORNAR
15:00 Fin 1.CFL ISKRA DANILOVGRAD OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA
15:00 Fin 1.CFL RUDAR PLJEVLJA ZETA
2019-02-26
13:00 Fin 1.CFL MORNAR LOVCEN
15:00 Fin 1.CFL ZETA ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
15:00 Fin 1.CFL FK GRBALJ RUDAR PLJEVLJA
15:00 Fin 1.CFL OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
15:00 Fin 1.CFL SUTJESKA FK PETROVAC
2019-03-02
14:00 Fin 1.CFL OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA ZETA
15:00 Fin 1.CFL ISKRA DANILOVGRAD FK GRBALJ
15:00 Fin 1.CFL RUDAR PLJEVLJA SUTJESKA
15:00 Fin 1.CFL BUDUCNOST PODGORICA LOVCEN
15:00 Fin 1.CFL FK PETROVAC MORNAR
2019-03-08
13:00 Fin 1.CFL MORNAR RUDAR PLJEVLJA
2019-03-09
15:30 Fin 1.CFL ZETA BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
15:30 Fin 1.CFL FK GRBALJ OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA
15:30 Fin 1.CFL LOVCEN FK PETROVAC
16:00 Fin 1.CFL SUTJESKA ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
2019-03-13
14:30 Fin 1.CFL OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA SUTJESKA
16:00 Fin 1.CFL ZETA FK GRBALJ
16:00 Fin 1.CFL RUDAR PLJEVLJA LOVCEN
16:00 Fin 1.CFL ISKRA DANILOVGRAD MORNAR
16:00 Fin 1.CFL BUDUCNOST PODGORICA FK PETROVAC
2019-03-17
14:00 Fin 1.CFL SUTJESKA ZETA
16:00 Fin 1.CFL LOVCEN ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
16:00 Fin 1.CFL FK PETROVAC RUDAR PLJEVLJA
16:00 Fin 1.CFL MORNAR OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA
16:00 Fin 1.CFL FK GRBALJ BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
2019-03-30
16:00 Fin 1.CFL BUDUCNOST PODGORICA RUDAR PLJEVLJA
16:30 Fin 1.CFL ZETA MORNAR
16:30 Fin 1.CFL FK GRBALJ SUTJESKA
16:30 Fin 1.CFL OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA LOVCEN
16:30 Fin 1.CFL ISKRA DANILOVGRAD FK PETROVAC
2019-04-03
16:30 Fin 1.CFL MORNAR FK GRBALJ
16:30 Fin 1.CFL RUDAR PLJEVLJA ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
16:30 Fin 1.CFL LOVCEN ZETA
16:30 Fin 1.CFL FK PETROVAC OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA
17:30 Fin 1.CFL SUTJESKA BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
2019-04-06
16:30 Fin 1.CFL RUDAR PLJEVLJA OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA
2019-04-07
17:00 Fin 1.CFL BUDUCNOST PODGORICA ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
17:00 Fin 1.CFL FK PETROVAC ZETA
17:00 Fin 1.CFL LOVCEN FK GRBALJ
17:00 Fin 1.CFL MORNAR SUTJESKA
2019-04-13
17:00 Fin 1.CFL OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
17:00 Fin 1.CFL ZETA RUDAR PLJEVLJA
17:00 Fin 1.CFL MORNAR BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
17:00 Fin 1.CFL FK GRBALJ FK PETROVAC
17:00 Fin 1.CFL SUTJESKA LOVCEN
2019-04-20
16:00 Fin 1.CFL ISKRA DANILOVGRAD ZETA
17:30 Fin 1.CFL RUDAR PLJEVLJA FK GRBALJ
17:30 Fin 1.CFL LOVCEN MORNAR
2019-04-21
17:30 Fin 1.CFL FK PETROVAC SUTJESKA
17:30 Fin 1.CFL BUDUCNOST PODGORICA OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA
2019-04-27
17:00 Fin 1.CFL ZETA OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA
17:30 Fin 1.CFL FK GRBALJ ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
17:30 Fin 1.CFL LOVCEN BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
17:30 Fin 1.CFL SUTJESKA RUDAR PLJEVLJA
17:30 Fin 1.CFL MORNAR FK PETROVAC
2019-05-04
17:00 Fin 1.CFL BUDUCNOST PODGORICA ZETA
18:00 Fin 1.CFL OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA FK GRBALJ
18:00 Fin 1.CFL ISKRA DANILOVGRAD SUTJESKA
18:00 Fin 1.CFL FK PETROVAC LOVCEN
18:00 Fin 1.CFL RUDAR PLJEVLJA MORNAR
2019-05-11
17:00 Fin 1.CFL SUTJESKA OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA
18:00 Fin 1.CFL LOVCEN RUDAR PLJEVLJA
18:00 Fin 1.CFL MORNAR ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
18:00 Fin 1.CFL FK PETROVAC BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
18:00 Fin 1.CFL FK GRBALJ ZETA
2019-05-15
18:00 Fin 1.CFL OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA MORNAR
18:00 Fin 1.CFL ISKRA DANILOVGRAD LOVCEN
18:00 Fin 1.CFL ZETA SUTJESKA
18:00 Fin 1.CFL RUDAR PLJEVLJA FK PETROVAC
18:00 Fin 1.CFL BUDUCNOST PODGORICA FK GRBALJ
2019-05-19
18:00 Fin 1.CFL RUDAR PLJEVLJA BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
18:00 Fin 1.CFL LOVCEN OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA
18:00 Fin 1.CFL MORNAR ZETA
18:00 Fin 1.CFL SUTJESKA FK GRBALJ
18:00 Fin 1.CFL FK PETROVAC ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
2019-05-25
18:30 Sched 1.CFL ISKRA DANILOVGRAD RUDAR PLJEVLJA
18:30 Sched 1.CFL OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA FK PETROVAC
18:30 Sched 1.CFL FK GRBALJ MORNAR
18:30 Sched 1.CFL ZETA LOVCEN
18:30 Sched 1.CFL BUDUCNOST PODGORICA SUTJESKA