Information

STATISTICS
TABLES
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
 
 
HT
FT
ET
PN

1

X

2

14:15
2 HF
90+
SHOW GAMES FROM IRANIRAN - AZADEGAN LEAGUE
GOL GOHAR
1
 
 
MES RAFSANJAN
12
 
 
3
0
3
1

14:45
2 HF
61'
SHOW GAMES FROM IRANIRAN - AZADEGAN LEAGUE
BAADRAAN TEHRAN
6
 
 
QASHQAI SHIRAZ
7
 
 
0
0
0
0

14:45
2 HF
58'
SHOW GAMES FROM IRANIRAN - AZADEGAN LEAGUE
MES KERMAN
2
 
 
KHONEH BE KHONEH
14
 
 
0
0
0
0

15:00
2 HF
52'
SHOW GAMES FROM INDONESIAINDONESIA - LIGA 1
BALI UNITED PUSAM
7
 
 
MITRA KUKAR
15
 
 
1
0
1
0

15:00
2 HF
51'
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIARUSSIA - PROFESSIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE URAL-POVOLZHYE
LADA TOGLIATTI
8
 
 
FC UFA 2
11
 
 
0
0
0
0

15:00
2 HF
53'
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIARUSSIA - PROFESSIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE URAL-POVOLZHYE
NOSTA
6
 
 
NEFTEKHIMIK
1
 
 
0
0
0
0

15:15
H/T
H/T
SHOW GAMES FROM MALAYSIAMALAYSIA - CHALLENGE CUP
TERENGGANU II
 
 
UKM FC
 
 
 
1
0
1
0

15:30
1 HF
40'
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALYITALY - SERIE C GROUP C
REGGINA
17
 
 
SIRACUSA
15
 
 
0
0

16:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM AFGHANISTANAFGHANISTAN - AFGHAN PREMIER LEAGUE
SHAHEEN ASMAYEE
1
 
 
DE SPIN GHAR BAZAN
3
 
 

16:05
1 HF
5'
SHOW GAMES FROM UAEUAE - LEAGUE CUP
AL-AIN FC
2
 
 
AL-DHAFRA
3
 
 
0
0

16:05
1 HF
5'
SHOW GAMES FROM UAEUAE - LEAGUE CUP
SHARJAH FC
7
 
 
AL-JAZIRA
4
 
 
0
0

17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ALGERIAALGERIA - LIGUE 1
OLYMPIQUE MEDEA
12
 
 
ES SETIF
3
 
 

17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIARUSSIA - PROFESSIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE URAL-POVOLZHYE
SYZRAN-2003
5
 
 
ZVEZDA PERM
4
 
 

17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM RUSSIARUSSIA - PROFESSIONAL FOOTBALL LEAGUE URAL-POVOLZHYE
VOLGA ULYANOVSK
2
 
 
KAMAZ NABEREZHNYE CHELNY
3
 
 

17:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM SPAINSPAIN - SEGUNDA DIVISION
GIMNASTIC
21
 
 
ALCORCON
4
 
 

18:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA U21 CHAMPIONSHIP
CZECH REPUBLIC (U21)
4
 
 
MOLDOVA (U21)
5
 
 

18:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM UAEUAE - LEAGUE CUP
EMIRATES CLUB
6
 
 
FUJAIRAH SC
5
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ISRAELISRAEL - DIVISION 2
HAPOEL AFULA
6
 
 
HAPOEL R. H. I. NIR
12
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ISRAELISRAEL - DIVISION 2
HAPOEL MARMOREK
14
 
 
HAPOEL KATAMON
1
 
 

19:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ISRAELISRAEL - DIVISION 2
SEKTZYA NESS ZIONA
4
 
 
HAPOEL ASHKELON
5
 
 

19:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA U21 CHAMPIONSHIP
GREECE (U21)
2
 
 
BELARUS (U21)
3
 
 

19:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA U21 CHAMPIONSHIP
SAN MARINO (U21)
6
 
 
CROATIA (U21)
1
 
 

19:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY
ALEMANNIA AACHEN
 
 
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
 
 
 
 

19:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL
KUWAIT
 
 
AUSTRALIA
 
 
 
 

19:30
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALYITALY - SERIE C GROUP A
GOZZANO
19
 
 
LUCCHESE
9
 
 

19:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ALGERIAALGERIA - LIGUE 1
MC ALGER
9
 
 
CS CONSTANTINE
6
 
 

19:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ALGERIAALGERIA - LIGUE 1
USM ALGER
2
 
 
MO BEJAIA
7
 
 

21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ENGLANDENGLAND - PREMIER LEAGUE CUP
STOKE CITY (U23)
3
 
 
PETERBOROUGH (U23)
2
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL
SAUDI ARABIA
 
 
IRAQ
 
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM NETHERLANDSNETHERLANDS - EERSTE DIVISIE
JONG PSV
13
 
 
JONG AJAX
10
 
 

21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA NATIONS LEAGUE
ICELAND
3
 
 
SWITZERLAND
2
 
 

21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA NATIONS LEAGUE
SPAIN
1
 
 
ENGLAND
2
 
 

21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA NATIONS LEAGUE
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA
1
 
 
NORTHERN IRELAND
3
 
 

21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA NATIONS LEAGUE
ESTONIA
4
 
 
HUNGARY
3
 
 

21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA NATIONS LEAGUE
FINLAND
1
 
 
GREECE
2
 
 

21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA NATIONS LEAGUE
BELARUS
1
 
 
MOLDOVA
3
 
 

21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM EUROPE (UEFA)EUROPE (UEFA) - UEFA NATIONS LEAGUE
LUXEMBOURG
2
 
 
SAN MARINO
4
 
 

21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM FRIENDLY GAMESFRIENDLY GAMES - FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL
CROATIA
 
 
JORDAN
 
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM ITALYITALY - SERIE C GROUP A
AREZZO
5
 
 
PONTEDERA
8
 
 

23:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM COLOMBIACOLOMBIA - PRIMERA B
BOGOTA FC
15
 
 
TIGRES FC
10
 
 

23:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM COLOMBIACOLOMBIA - PRIMERA B
CORTULUA
6
 
 
VALLEDUPAR
5
 
 

23:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM COLOMBIACOLOMBIA - PRIMERA B
FORTALEZA FC
9
 
 
BARRANQUILLA
11
 
 

23:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM COLOMBIACOLOMBIA - PRIMERA B
LLANEROS
8
 
 
QUINDIO
7
 
 

23:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM COLOMBIACOLOMBIA - PRIMERA B
PEREIRA
3
 
 
POPAYAN
12
 
 

23:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM COLOMBIACOLOMBIA - PRIMERA B
REAL CARTAGENA
4
 
 
REAL SANTANDER
16
 
 

23:00
SCH
SHOW GAMES FROM COLOMBIACOLOMBIA - PRIMERA B
UNION MAGDALENA
2
 
 
ORSOMARSO
14
 
 

FINISHED GAMES
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
H/T: Half Time
PN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
TV Listings
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score