Information

Country Type League Year Sort By Month Timezone  
Europe/Athens  

   LUXEMBOURG - NATIONAL DIVISION - NATIONAL DIVISION  - May 2019

K/O Stat League Home Away
2018-08-05
17:00 Fin ND AS JEUNESSE ESCH FOLA ESCH
17:00 Fin ND US RUMELANGE PROGRES NIEDERKORN
17:00 Fin ND ETZELLA ETTELBRUCK RACING FC UNION LUXEMBOURG
19:00 Fin ND VICTORIA ROSPORT UNION TITUS PETANGE
19:00 Fin ND US HOSTERT UNA STRASSEN
20:00 Fin ND FC DIFFERDANGE 03 US MONDORF-LES-BAINS
2018-08-06
20:30 Fin ND RM HAMM BENFICA F91 DUDELANGE
2018-08-11
19:00 Fin ND UNION TITUS PETANGE US HOSTERT
2018-08-12
17:00 Fin ND UNA STRASSEN RM HAMM BENFICA
17:00 Fin ND AS JEUNESSE ESCH US RUMELANGE
17:00 Fin ND RACING FC UNION LUXEMBOURG VICTORIA ROSPORT
17:00 Fin ND US MONDORF-LES-BAINS FOLA ESCH
2018-08-13
20:30 Fin ND F91 DUDELANGE FC DIFFERDANGE 03
2018-08-17
21:00 Fin ND US HOSTERT RACING FC UNION LUXEMBOURG
2018-08-19
17:00 Fin ND RM HAMM BENFICA UNION TITUS PETANGE
17:00 Fin ND ETZELLA ETTELBRUCK US RUMELANGE
17:00 Fin ND US MONDORF-LES-BAINS AS JEUNESSE ESCH
19:00 Fin ND FC DIFFERDANGE 03 UNA STRASSEN
19:00 Fin ND VICTORIA ROSPORT PROGRES NIEDERKORN
2018-08-22
20:30 Fin ND PROGRES NIEDERKORN ETZELLA ETTELBRUCK
2018-08-26
17:00 Fin ND RACING FC UNION LUXEMBOURG RM HAMM BENFICA
17:00 Fin ND UNION TITUS PETANGE FC DIFFERDANGE 03
17:00 Fin ND AS JEUNESSE ESCH ETZELLA ETTELBRUCK
17:00 Fin ND US RUMELANGE VICTORIA ROSPORT
17:00 Fin ND PROGRES NIEDERKORN US HOSTERT
19:00 Fin ND UNA STRASSEN FOLA ESCH
19:00 Fin ND F91 DUDELANGE US MONDORF-LES-BAINS
2018-08-31
20:30 Fin ND FC DIFFERDANGE 03 RACING FC UNION LUXEMBOURG
21:00 Fin ND RM HAMM BENFICA PROGRES NIEDERKORN
21:00 Fin ND US HOSTERT US RUMELANGE
21:00 Fin ND US MONDORF-LES-BAINS UNA STRASSEN
2018-09-01
19:00 Fin ND VICTORIA ROSPORT ETZELLA ETTELBRUCK
2018-09-02
19:00 Fin ND FOLA ESCH UNION TITUS PETANGE
2018-09-15
18:30 Fin ND PROGRES NIEDERKORN FC DIFFERDANGE 03
2018-09-16
17:00 Fin ND UNA STRASSEN F91 DUDELANGE
17:00 Fin ND UNION TITUS PETANGE US MONDORF-LES-BAINS
17:00 Fin ND AS JEUNESSE ESCH VICTORIA ROSPORT
17:00 Fin ND ETZELLA ETTELBRUCK US HOSTERT
17:00 Fin ND US RUMELANGE RM HAMM BENFICA
17:00 Fin ND RACING FC UNION LUXEMBOURG FOLA ESCH
2018-09-26
20:30 Fin ND FOLA ESCH F91 DUDELANGE
2018-09-30
17:00 Fin ND US HOSTERT VICTORIA ROSPORT
17:00 Fin ND FC DIFFERDANGE 03 US RUMELANGE
17:00 Fin ND RM HAMM BENFICA ETZELLA ETTELBRUCK
17:00 Fin ND F91 DUDELANGE UNION TITUS PETANGE
18:00 Fin ND US MONDORF-LES-BAINS RACING FC UNION LUXEMBOURG
19:00 Fin ND UNA STRASSEN AS JEUNESSE ESCH
2018-10-01
21:00 Fin ND FOLA ESCH PROGRES NIEDERKORN
2018-10-06
17:00 Fin ND UNION TITUS PETANGE UNA STRASSEN
19:00 Fin ND PROGRES NIEDERKORN US MONDORF-LES-BAINS
19:00 Fin ND ETZELLA ETTELBRUCK FC DIFFERDANGE 03
2018-10-07
17:00 Fin ND US RUMELANGE FOLA ESCH
17:00 Fin ND AS JEUNESSE ESCH US HOSTERT
17:00 Fin ND VICTORIA ROSPORT RM HAMM BENFICA
19:00 Fin ND RACING FC UNION LUXEMBOURG F91 DUDELANGE
2018-10-20
19:00 Fin ND F91 DUDELANGE PROGRES NIEDERKORN
2018-10-21
17:00 Fin ND UNION TITUS PETANGE AS JEUNESSE ESCH
17:00 Fin ND UNA STRASSEN RACING FC UNION LUXEMBOURG
17:00 Fin ND FOLA ESCH ETZELLA ETTELBRUCK
17:00 Fin ND US MONDORF-LES-BAINS US RUMELANGE
17:00 Fin ND FC DIFFERDANGE 03 VICTORIA ROSPORT
17:00 Fin ND RM HAMM BENFICA US HOSTERT
2018-10-31
20:30 Fin ND F91 DUDELANGE AS JEUNESSE ESCH
2018-11-03
19:00 Fin ND PROGRES NIEDERKORN UNA STRASSEN
2018-11-04
16:30 Fin ND VICTORIA ROSPORT FOLA ESCH
17:00 Fin ND US HOSTERT FC DIFFERDANGE 03
17:00 Fin ND AS JEUNESSE ESCH RM HAMM BENFICA
17:00 Fin ND RACING FC UNION LUXEMBOURG UNION TITUS PETANGE
17:00 Fin ND ETZELLA ETTELBRUCK US MONDORF-LES-BAINS
17:00 Fin ND US RUMELANGE F91 DUDELANGE
2018-11-10
18:00 Fin ND FOLA ESCH US HOSTERT
19:00 Fin ND RACING FC UNION LUXEMBOURG AS JEUNESSE ESCH
19:00 Fin ND FC DIFFERDANGE 03 RM HAMM BENFICA
19:00 Fin ND UNA STRASSEN US RUMELANGE
19:00 Fin ND UNION TITUS PETANGE PROGRES NIEDERKORN
2018-11-11
16:00 Fin ND F91 DUDELANGE ETZELLA ETTELBRUCK
16:30 Fin ND US MONDORF-LES-BAINS VICTORIA ROSPORT
2018-11-25
16:00 Fin ND RM HAMM BENFICA FOLA ESCH
16:00 Fin ND VICTORIA ROSPORT F91 DUDELANGE
17:00 Fin ND AS JEUNESSE ESCH FC DIFFERDANGE 03
17:00 Fin ND US HOSTERT US MONDORF-LES-BAINS
17:00 Fin ND ETZELLA ETTELBRUCK UNA STRASSEN
17:00 Fin ND PROGRES NIEDERKORN RACING FC UNION LUXEMBOURG
17:00 Fin ND US RUMELANGE UNION TITUS PETANGE
2018-12-02
16:00 Fin ND FOLA ESCH FC DIFFERDANGE 03
16:30 Fin ND UNA STRASSEN VICTORIA ROSPORT
17:00 Fin ND US MONDORF-LES-BAINS RM HAMM BENFICA
17:00 Fin ND F91 DUDELANGE US HOSTERT
17:00 Fin ND RACING FC UNION LUXEMBOURG US RUMELANGE
17:00 Fin ND UNION TITUS PETANGE ETZELLA ETTELBRUCK
17:00 Fin ND PROGRES NIEDERKORN AS JEUNESSE ESCH
2019-02-23
18:00 Fin ND US RUMELANGE AS JEUNESSE ESCH
2019-02-24
16:00 Fin ND RM HAMM BENFICA UNA STRASSEN
17:00 Fin ND FC DIFFERDANGE 03 F91 DUDELANGE
17:00 Fin ND VICTORIA ROSPORT RACING FC UNION LUXEMBOURG
17:00 Fin ND ETZELLA ETTELBRUCK PROGRES NIEDERKORN
17:00 Fin ND FOLA ESCH US MONDORF-LES-BAINS
17:00 Fin ND US HOSTERT UNION TITUS PETANGE
2019-03-01
20:45 Fin ND UNA STRASSEN FC DIFFERDANGE 03
21:00 Fin ND PROGRES NIEDERKORN VICTORIA ROSPORT
2019-03-03
17:00 Fin ND F91 DUDELANGE FOLA ESCH
17:00 Fin ND RACING FC UNION LUXEMBOURG US HOSTERT
17:00 Fin ND UNION TITUS PETANGE RM HAMM BENFICA
17:00 Fin ND US RUMELANGE ETZELLA ETTELBRUCK
17:00 Fin ND AS JEUNESSE ESCH US MONDORF-LES-BAINS
2019-03-10
16:00 Fin ND RM HAMM BENFICA RACING FC UNION LUXEMBOURG
17:00 Fin ND VICTORIA ROSPORT US RUMELANGE
17:00 Fin ND US HOSTERT PROGRES NIEDERKORN
17:00 Fin ND ETZELLA ETTELBRUCK AS JEUNESSE ESCH
17:00 Fin ND US MONDORF-LES-BAINS F91 DUDELANGE
17:00 Fin ND FOLA ESCH UNA STRASSEN
17:00 Fin ND FC DIFFERDANGE 03 UNION TITUS PETANGE
2019-03-15
20:30 Fin ND AS JEUNESSE ESCH F91 DUDELANGE
21:00 Fin ND UNA STRASSEN US MONDORF-LES-BAINS
21:00 Fin ND UNION TITUS PETANGE FOLA ESCH
21:00 Fin ND US RUMELANGE US HOSTERT
21:00 Fin ND PROGRES NIEDERKORN RM HAMM BENFICA
21:00 Fin ND RACING FC UNION LUXEMBOURG FC DIFFERDANGE 03
2019-03-17
17:00 Fin ND ETZELLA ETTELBRUCK VICTORIA ROSPORT
2019-03-30
17:00 Fin ND F91 DUDELANGE UNA STRASSEN
19:00 Fin ND US MONDORF-LES-BAINS UNION TITUS PETANGE
19:30 Fin ND FC DIFFERDANGE 03 PROGRES NIEDERKORN
2019-03-31
17:00 Fin ND VICTORIA ROSPORT AS JEUNESSE ESCH
17:00 Fin ND FOLA ESCH RACING FC UNION LUXEMBOURG
17:00 Fin ND RM HAMM BENFICA US RUMELANGE
17:00 Fin ND US HOSTERT ETZELLA ETTELBRUCK
2019-04-07
16:00 Fin ND PROGRES NIEDERKORN FOLA ESCH
17:00 Fin ND ETZELLA ETTELBRUCK RM HAMM BENFICA
17:00 Fin ND RACING FC UNION LUXEMBOURG US MONDORF-LES-BAINS
17:00 Fin ND UNION TITUS PETANGE F91 DUDELANGE
17:00 Fin ND US RUMELANGE FC DIFFERDANGE 03
17:00 Fin ND AS JEUNESSE ESCH UNA STRASSEN
17:00 Fin ND VICTORIA ROSPORT US HOSTERT
2019-04-14
17:00 Fin ND UNA STRASSEN UNION TITUS PETANGE
17:00 Fin ND RM HAMM BENFICA VICTORIA ROSPORT
17:00 Fin ND US HOSTERT AS JEUNESSE ESCH
17:00 Fin ND FC DIFFERDANGE 03 ETZELLA ETTELBRUCK
17:00 Fin ND US MONDORF-LES-BAINS PROGRES NIEDERKORN
17:00 Fin ND FOLA ESCH US RUMELANGE
17:00 Fin ND F91 DUDELANGE RACING FC UNION LUXEMBOURG
2019-04-20
19:00 Fin ND AS JEUNESSE ESCH UNION TITUS PETANGE
19:00 Fin ND PROGRES NIEDERKORN F91 DUDELANGE
19:00 Fin ND RACING FC UNION LUXEMBOURG UNA STRASSEN
19:00 Fin ND VICTORIA ROSPORT FC DIFFERDANGE 03
19:00 Fin ND US RUMELANGE US MONDORF-LES-BAINS
19:00 Fin ND US HOSTERT RM HAMM BENFICA
20:30 Fin ND ETZELLA ETTELBRUCK FOLA ESCH
2019-04-26
21:00 Fin ND UNION TITUS PETANGE RACING FC UNION LUXEMBOURG
2019-04-27
18:30 Fin ND FOLA ESCH VICTORIA ROSPORT
2019-04-28
17:00 Fin ND F91 DUDELANGE US RUMELANGE
17:00 Fin ND US MONDORF-LES-BAINS ETZELLA ETTELBRUCK
17:00 Fin ND RM HAMM BENFICA AS JEUNESSE ESCH
19:30 Fin ND UNA STRASSEN PROGRES NIEDERKORN
19:30 Fin ND FC DIFFERDANGE 03 US HOSTERT
2019-05-01
17:00 Fin ND US RUMELANGE UNA STRASSEN
17:00 Fin ND US HOSTERT FOLA ESCH
18:00 Fin ND VICTORIA ROSPORT US MONDORF-LES-BAINS
19:00 Fin ND AS JEUNESSE ESCH RACING FC UNION LUXEMBOURG
19:00 Fin ND RM HAMM BENFICA FC DIFFERDANGE 03
19:00 Fin ND ETZELLA ETTELBRUCK F91 DUDELANGE
19:00 Fin ND PROGRES NIEDERKORN UNION TITUS PETANGE
2019-05-05
17:00 Fin ND FOLA ESCH RM HAMM BENFICA
17:00 Fin ND RACING FC UNION LUXEMBOURG PROGRES NIEDERKORN
17:00 Fin ND UNA STRASSEN ETZELLA ETTELBRUCK
17:00 Fin ND US MONDORF-LES-BAINS US HOSTERT
17:00 Fin ND UNION TITUS PETANGE US RUMELANGE
19:30 Fin ND FC DIFFERDANGE 03 AS JEUNESSE ESCH
19:30 Fin ND F91 DUDELANGE VICTORIA ROSPORT
2019-05-12
17:00 Fin ND US RUMELANGE RACING FC UNION LUXEMBOURG
17:00 Fin ND VICTORIA ROSPORT UNA STRASSEN
17:00 Fin ND AS JEUNESSE ESCH PROGRES NIEDERKORN
17:00 Fin ND FC DIFFERDANGE 03 FOLA ESCH
17:00 Fin ND US HOSTERT F91 DUDELANGE
17:00 Fin ND ETZELLA ETTELBRUCK UNION TITUS PETANGE
17:00 Fin ND RM HAMM BENFICA US MONDORF-LES-BAINS
2019-05-19
17:00 Fin ND RACING FC UNION LUXEMBOURG ETZELLA ETTELBRUCK
17:00 Fin ND UNION TITUS PETANGE VICTORIA ROSPORT
17:00 Fin ND PROGRES NIEDERKORN US RUMELANGE
17:00 Fin ND FOLA ESCH AS JEUNESSE ESCH
17:00 Fin ND US MONDORF-LES-BAINS FC DIFFERDANGE 03
17:00 Fin ND F91 DUDELANGE RM HAMM BENFICA
17:00 Fin ND UNA STRASSEN US HOSTERT