Information

Country Type League Year Sort By Month Timezone  
Europe/Athens  

   INDONESIA - LIGA 1 - LIGA 1  - July 2019

K/O Stat League Home Away
2019-05-15
16:30 Fin L1 PSS SLEMAN AREMA FC
2019-05-16
16:30 Fin L1 PUSAMANIA BORNEO BHAYANGKARA FC
16:30 Fin L1 BALI UNITED PUSAM PERSEBAYA SURABAYA
16:30 Fin L1 PSIS SEMARANG KALTENG PUTRA FC
2019-05-17
16:30 Fin L1 PERSELA LAMONGAN MADURA UNITED
2019-05-18
16:30 Fin L1 PERSIB BANDUNG PERSIPURA JAYAPURA
16:30 Fin L1 PS TIRA PERSERU BADAK LAMPUNG
2019-05-20
16:30 Fin L1 BARITO PUTERA PERSIJA JAKARTA
16:30 Fin L1 PSM MAKASSAR SEMEN PADANG
2019-05-21
16:30 Fin L1 BALI UNITED PUSAM BHAYANGKARA FC
16:30 Fin L1 PERSEBAYA SURABAYA KALTENG PUTRA FC
2019-05-22
16:30 Fin L1 PUSAMANIA BORNEO AREMA FC
16:30 Fin L1 PERSELA LAMONGAN PERSIPURA JAYAPURA
2019-05-24
16:30 Fin L1 PSM MAKASSAR PERSERU BADAK LAMPUNG
16:30 Fin L1 BARITO PUTERA MADURA UNITED
2019-05-25
16:30 Fin L1 PSS SLEMAN SEMEN PADANG
2019-05-26
16:30 Fin L1 PSIS SEMARANG PERSIJA JAKARTA
2019-05-27
16:30 Fin L1 AREMA FC PERSELA LAMONGAN
2019-05-28
16:30 Fin L1 MADURA UNITED PUSAMANIA BORNEO
16:30 Fin L1 BHAYANGKARA FC BARITO PUTERA
16:30 Fin L1 KALTENG PUTRA FC PERSERU BADAK LAMPUNG
2019-05-29
16:30 Fin L1 PS TIRA PSM MAKASSAR
17:00 Fin L1 SEMEN PADANG PERSIB BANDUNG
2019-05-30
16:30 Fin L1 PERSEBAYA SURABAYA PSIS SEMARANG
2019-05-31
14:00 Fin L1 PERSIPURA JAYAPURA PSS SLEMAN
16:30 Fin L1 BALI UNITED PUSAM PERSIJA JAKARTA
2019-06-18
14:30 Fin L1 PERSIB BANDUNG PS TIRA
2019-06-21
11:30 Fin L1 PSS SLEMAN BHAYANGKARA FC
15:00 Fin L1 SEMEN PADANG PERSERU BADAK LAMPUNG
2019-06-22
11:30 Fin L1 BALI UNITED PUSAM PSIS SEMARANG
11:30 Fin L1 BARITO PUTERA KALTENG PUTRA FC
14:30 Fin L1 PERSELA LAMONGAN PERSIJA JAKARTA
2019-06-23
11:30 Fin L1 PERSIB BANDUNG MADURA UNITED
11:30 Fin L1 PS TIRA PERSIPURA JAYAPURA
14:30 Fin L1 PUSAMANIA BORNEO PERSEBAYA SURABAYA
14:30 Post L1 PSM MAKASSAR AREMA FC
2019-06-26
11:30 Fin L1 KALTENG PUTRA FC BALI UNITED PUSAM
11:30 Fin L1 PERSERU BADAK LAMPUNG PSIS SEMARANG
14:30 Fin L1 BHAYANGKARA FC PERSELA LAMONGAN
2019-06-28
09:30 Fin L1 PERSIPURA JAYAPURA SEMEN PADANG
2019-06-29
14:30 Fin L1 AREMA FC PS TIRA
2019-06-30
11:30 Fin L1 PSIS SEMARANG BARITO PUTERA
11:30 Fin L1 PERSIB BANDUNG BHAYANGKARA FC
14:30 Fin L1 PERSERU BADAK LAMPUNG BALI UNITED PUSAM
2019-07-01
11:30 Fin L1 PERSEBAYA SURABAYA PERSELA LAMONGAN
2019-07-03
11:30 Fin L1 PERSIJA JAKARTA PSS SLEMAN
14:30 Fin L1 KALTENG PUTRA FC PUSAMANIA BORNEO
2019-07-04
11:30 Fin L1 AREMA FC PERSIPURA JAYAPURA
14:30 Fin L1 MADURA UNITED PSM MAKASSAR
14:30 Fin L1 BHAYANGKARA FC PS TIRA
2019-07-05
11:30 Fin L1 PERSERU BADAK LAMPUNG BARITO PUTERA
14:30 Fin L1 PERSEBAYA SURABAYA PERSIB BANDUNG
2019-07-06
14:30 Fin L1 PSIS SEMARANG PERSELA LAMONGAN
2019-07-07
14:30 Fin L1 KALTENG PUTRA FC PSS SLEMAN
2019-07-08
11:30 Fin L1 SEMEN PADANG PS TIRA
2019-07-09
11:30 Fin L1 PERSEBAYA SURABAYA BARITO PUTERA
2019-07-10
09:30 Fin L1 PERSIPURA JAYAPURA PERSERU BADAK LAMPUNG
11:30 Fin L1 PERSIJA JAKARTA PERSIB BANDUNG
14:30 Fin L1 PUSAMANIA BORNEO PSIS SEMARANG
2019-07-11
14:30 Fin L1 PERSELA LAMONGAN KALTENG PUTRA FC
2019-07-12
11:30 Fin L1 SEMEN PADANG AREMA FC
14:30 Fin L1 PS TIRA MADURA UNITED
2019-07-13
11:30 Fin L1 PSM MAKASSAR BHAYANGKARA FC
14:30 Fin L1 PSS SLEMAN PERSEBAYA SURABAYA
2019-07-14
14:30 Fin L1 BARITO PUTERA BALI UNITED PUSAM
2019-07-16
09:30 Fin L1 PERSIPURA JAYAPURA MADURA UNITED
11:30 Fin L1 PS TIRA PERSIJA JAKARTA
14:30 Fin L1 PERSIB BANDUNG KALTENG PUTRA FC
14:30 Fin L1 AREMA FC PERSERU BADAK LAMPUNG
2019-07-17
11:30 Fin L1 SEMEN PADANG BHAYANGKARA FC
11:30 Fin L1 PSS SLEMAN PSIS SEMARANG
14:30 Fin L1 PSM MAKASSAR PERSEBAYA SURABAYA
2019-07-18
11:30 Fin L1 PERSELA LAMONGAN BALI UNITED PUSAM
11:30 Fin L1 PUSAMANIA BORNEO BARITO PUTERA
2019-07-20
14:30 Fin L1 MADURA UNITED AREMA FC
2019-07-21
11:30 Fin L1 PSIS SEMARANG PERSIB BANDUNG
11:30 Post L1 KALTENG PUTRA FC PSM MAKASSAR
11:30 Post L1 PERSIJA JAKARTA SEMEN PADANG
14:30 Fin L1 PERSEBAYA SURABAYA PS TIRA
14:30 Fin L1 BHAYANGKARA FC PERSIPURA JAYAPURA
2019-07-22
11:30 Fin L1 PERSERU BADAK LAMPUNG PUSAMANIA BORNEO
14:30 1 HF L1 BARITO PUTERA PERSELA LAMONGAN
14:30 1 HF L1 BALI UNITED PUSAM PSS SLEMAN
2019-07-25
14:30 Post L1 PSM MAKASSAR PERSIPURA JAYAPURA
2019-07-26
11:30 Sched L1 AREMA FC BHAYANGKARA FC
11:30 Sched L1 PS TIRA KALTENG PUTRA FC
11:30 Post L1 PERSIJA JAKARTA PUSAMANIA BORNEO
14:30 Sched L1 PERSIB BANDUNG BALI UNITED PUSAM
2019-07-27
11:30 Sched L1 PSS SLEMAN BARITO PUTERA
14:30 Sched L1 MADURA UNITED PERSERU BADAK LAMPUNG
2019-07-28
11:30 Sched L1 SEMEN PADANG PERSEBAYA SURABAYA
11:30 Sched L1 PERSELA LAMONGAN PUSAMANIA BORNEO
2019-07-29
11:30 Sched L1 PSM MAKASSAR PSIS SEMARANG
2019-07-30
09:30 Sched L1 PERSIPURA JAYAPURA PERSIJA JAKARTA
14:30 Sched L1 AREMA FC PERSIB BANDUNG
2019-07-31
14:30 Sched L1 MADURA UNITED PSS SLEMAN
2019-08-01
14:30 Sched L1 PSIS SEMARANG PS TIRA
2019-08-02
11:30 Sched L1 PERSERU BADAK LAMPUNG PERSELA LAMONGAN
11:30 Sched L1 KALTENG PUTRA FC SEMEN PADANG
12:00 Sched L1 PUSAMANIA BORNEO PSS SLEMAN
15:00 Sched L1 BHAYANGKARA FC MADURA UNITED
2019-08-03
11:30 Sched L1 BARITO PUTERA PERSIB BANDUNG
14:30 Sched L1 PERSEBAYA SURABAYA PERSIPURA JAYAPURA
2019-08-04
11:30 Sched L1 BALI UNITED PUSAM PSM MAKASSAR
14:30 Sched L1 PERSIJA JAKARTA AREMA FC
2019-08-07
12:30 Sched L1 PERSERU BADAK LAMPUNG PSS SLEMAN
14:30 Sched L1 BARITO PUTERA PS TIRA
2019-08-08
12:30 Sched L1 KALTENG PUTRA FC AREMA FC
13:00 Sched L1 BALI UNITED PUSAM SEMEN PADANG
2019-08-09
12:30 Sched L1 PUSAMANIA BORNEO PSM MAKASSAR
13:00 Sched L1 PSIS SEMARANG PERSIPURA JAYAPURA
14:30 Sched L1 PERSELA LAMONGAN PERSIB BANDUNG
2019-08-10
12:30 Sched L1 PERSIJA JAKARTA BHAYANGKARA FC
14:30 Sched L1 PERSEBAYA SURABAYA MADURA UNITED
2019-08-14
10:30 Sched L1 PERSIPURA JAYAPURA KALTENG PUTRA FC
12:30 Sched L1 PSM MAKASSAR BARITO PUTERA
14:30 Sched L1 PERSIB BANDUNG PUSAMANIA BORNEO
2019-08-15
12:30 Sched L1 PS TIRA BALI UNITED PUSAM
14:30 Sched L1 BHAYANGKARA FC PERSERU BADAK LAMPUNG
14:30 Sched L1 AREMA FC PERSEBAYA SURABAYA
2019-08-16
12:30 Sched L1 PSS SLEMAN PERSELA LAMONGAN
12:30 Sched L1 SEMEN PADANG PSIS SEMARANG
14:30 Sched L1 MADURA UNITED PERSIJA JAKARTA
2019-08-19
10:30 Sched L1 PERSIPURA JAYAPURA PUSAMANIA BORNEO
12:30 Sched L1 AREMA FC BARITO PUTERA
14:30 Sched L1 PSM MAKASSAR PERSIB BANDUNG
2019-08-20
12:30 Sched L1 SEMEN PADANG PERSELA LAMONGAN
12:30 Sched L1 PERSEBAYA SURABAYA PERSERU BADAK LAMPUNG
14:30 Sched L1 PS TIRA PSS SLEMAN
14:30 Sched L1 PERSIJA JAKARTA KALTENG PUTRA FC
2019-08-21
12:30 Sched L1 BHAYANGKARA FC PSIS SEMARANG
14:30 Sched L1 MADURA UNITED BALI UNITED PUSAM
2019-08-24
14:30 Sched L1 BALI UNITED PUSAM PUSAMANIA BORNEO
14:30 Sched L1 PERSERU BADAK LAMPUNG PERSIB BANDUNG
14:30 Sched L1 PERSELA LAMONGAN PS TIRA
14:30 Sched L1 BARITO PUTERA PERSIPURA JAYAPURA
2019-08-25
11:30 Sched L1 KALTENG PUTRA FC BHAYANGKARA FC
14:30 Sched L1 PERSEBAYA SURABAYA PERSIJA JAKARTA
14:30 Sched L1 PUSAMANIA BORNEO SEMEN PADANG
14:30 Sched L1 BALI UNITED PUSAM AREMA FC
2019-08-26
12:30 Sched L1 PSS SLEMAN PSM MAKASSAR
14:30 Sched L1 PSIS SEMARANG MADURA UNITED
2019-08-30
12:30 Sched L1 MADURA UNITED KALTENG PUTRA FC
12:30 Sched L1 SEMEN PADANG BARITO PUTERA
12:30 Sched L1 PS TIRA PUSAMANIA BORNEO
14:30 Sched L1 BHAYANGKARA FC PERSEBAYA SURABAYA
2019-08-31
10:30 Sched L1 PERSIPURA JAYAPURA BALI UNITED PUSAM
12:30 Sched L1 AREMA FC PSIS SEMARANG
14:30 Sched L1 PERSIB BANDUNG PSS SLEMAN
2019-09-01
12:30 Sched L1 PSM MAKASSAR PERSELA LAMONGAN
14:30 Sched L1 PERSIJA JAKARTA PERSERU BADAK LAMPUNG
2019-09-11
10:30 Sched L1 PERSIPURA JAYAPURA PERSELA LAMONGAN
12:30 Sched L1 BHAYANGKARA FC BALI UNITED PUSAM
12:30 Sched L1 SEMEN PADANG PSS SLEMAN
14:30 Sched L1 KALTENG PUTRA FC PERSEBAYA SURABAYA
2019-09-12
12:30 Sched L1 AREMA FC PUSAMANIA BORNEO
12:30 Sched L1 PERSERU BADAK LAMPUNG PSM MAKASSAR
14:30 Sched L1 PS TIRA PERSIB BANDUNG
2019-09-13
12:30 Sched L1 MADURA UNITED BARITO PUTERA
14:30 Sched L1 PERSIJA JAKARTA PSIS SEMARANG
2019-09-16
12:30 Sched L1 PERSELA LAMONGAN AREMA FC
14:30 Sched L1 PERSIB BANDUNG SEMEN PADANG
14:30 Sched L1 PSS SLEMAN PERSIPURA JAYAPURA
2019-09-17
12:30 Sched L1 PERSERU BADAK LAMPUNG KALTENG PUTRA FC
12:30 Sched L1 BARITO PUTERA BHAYANGKARA FC
14:30 Sched L1 PUSAMANIA BORNEO MADURA UNITED
14:30 Sched L1 PSM MAKASSAR PS TIRA
2019-09-18
12:30 Sched L1 PSIS SEMARANG PERSEBAYA SURABAYA
14:30 Sched L1 PERSIJA JAKARTA BALI UNITED PUSAM
2019-09-20
12:00 Sched L1 AREMA FC PSS SLEMAN
2019-09-21
10:30 Sched L1 PERSIPURA JAYAPURA PERSIB BANDUNG
12:30 Sched L1 BHAYANGKARA FC PUSAMANIA BORNEO
12:30 Sched L1 SEMEN PADANG PSM MAKASSAR
14:30 Sched L1 MADURA UNITED PERSELA LAMONGAN
2019-09-22
12:30 Sched L1 PERSEBAYA SURABAYA BALI UNITED PUSAM
12:30 Sched L1 KALTENG PUTRA FC PSIS SEMARANG
14:30 Sched L1 PERSERU BADAK LAMPUNG PS TIRA
14:30 Sched L1 PERSIJA JAKARTA BARITO PUTERA
2019-09-27
12:30 Sched L1 PERSELA LAMONGAN BHAYANGKARA FC
14:30 Sched L1 BARITO PUTERA PERSEBAYA SURABAYA
2019-09-28
12:30 Sched L1 PUSAMANIA BORNEO PERSIJA JAKARTA
14:30 Sched L1 PERSIB BANDUNG AREMA FC
14:30 Sched L1 PSIS SEMARANG PERSERU BADAK LAMPUNG
2019-09-29
10:30 Sched L1 PERSIPURA JAYAPURA PSM MAKASSAR
14:30 Sched L1 PSS SLEMAN MADURA UNITED
14:30 Sched L1 BALI UNITED PUSAM KALTENG PUTRA FC
2019-09-30
14:30 Sched L1 PS TIRA SEMEN PADANG
2019-10-04
12:30 Sched L1 BHAYANGKARA FC PSS SLEMAN
12:30 Sched L1 KALTENG PUTRA FC BARITO PUTERA
14:30 Sched L1 PERSEBAYA SURABAYA PUSAMANIA BORNEO
2019-10-05
10:30 Sched L1 PERSIPURA JAYAPURA PS TIRA
12:30 Sched L1 AREMA FC PSM MAKASSAR
14:30 Sched L1 PERSIJA JAKARTA PERSELA LAMONGAN
2019-10-06
12:30 Sched L1 PERSERU BADAK LAMPUNG SEMEN PADANG
12:30 Sched L1 PSIS SEMARANG BALI UNITED PUSAM
14:30 Sched L1 MADURA UNITED PERSIB BANDUNG
2019-10-16
12:30 Sched L1 PSS SLEMAN KALTENG PUTRA FC
12:30 Sched L1 PUSAMANIA BORNEO BALI UNITED PUSAM
14:30 Sched L1 BARITO PUTERA PERSERU BADAK LAMPUNG
14:30 Sched L1 PERSELA LAMONGAN PSIS SEMARANG
2019-10-17
10:30 Sched L1 PERSIPURA JAYAPURA AREMA FC
2019-10-18
12:30 Sched L1 SEMEN PADANG MADURA UNITED
14:30 Sched L1 PS TIRA BHAYANGKARA FC
14:30 Sched L1 PSM MAKASSAR PERSIJA JAKARTA
2019-10-19
14:30 Sched L1 PERSIB BANDUNG PERSEBAYA SURABAYA
2019-10-20
12:00 Sched L1 BALI UNITED PUSAM PERSERU BADAK LAMPUNG
14:30 Sched L1 PUSAMANIA BORNEO KALTENG PUTRA FC
2019-10-21
14:30 Sched L1 BARITO PUTERA PSIS SEMARANG
2019-10-22
12:30 Sched L1 SEMEN PADANG PERSIPURA JAYAPURA
12:30 Sched L1 PSM MAKASSAR MADURA UNITED
14:30 Sched L1 PSS SLEMAN PERSIJA JAKARTA
14:30 Sched L1 PS TIRA AREMA FC
2019-10-23
12:30 Sched L1 PERSELA LAMONGAN PERSEBAYA SURABAYA
14:30 Sched L1 BHAYANGKARA FC PERSIB BANDUNG
2019-10-25
12:30 Sched L1 PSIS SEMARANG PUSAMANIA BORNEO
14:30 Sched L1 BALI UNITED PUSAM BARITO PUTERA
2019-10-26
12:30 Sched L1 PERSERU BADAK LAMPUNG PERSIPURA JAYAPURA
12:30 Sched L1 MADURA UNITED PS TIRA
14:30 Sched L1 AREMA FC SEMEN PADANG
2019-10-27
10:30 Sched L1 PERSEBAYA SURABAYA PSS SLEMAN
10:30 Sched L1 KALTENG PUTRA FC PERSELA LAMONGAN
13:30 Sched L1 PERSIJA JAKARTA PERSIB BANDUNG
13:30 Sched L1 BHAYANGKARA FC PSM MAKASSAR
2019-10-29
13:30 Sched L1 BARITO PUTERA PUSAMANIA BORNEO
2019-10-30
10:30 Sched L1 PERSERU BADAK LAMPUNG AREMA FC
13:30 Sched L1 MADURA UNITED PERSIPURA JAYAPURA
2019-10-31
10:30 Sched L1 BHAYANGKARA FC SEMEN PADANG
10:30 Sched L1 PERSEBAYA SURABAYA PSM MAKASSAR
13:30 Sched L1 KALTENG PUTRA FC PERSIB BANDUNG
13:30 Sched L1 BALI UNITED PUSAM PERSELA LAMONGAN
2019-11-01
10:30 Sched L1 PSIS SEMARANG PSS SLEMAN
13:30 Sched L1 PERSIJA JAKARTA PS TIRA
2019-11-03
10:30 Sched L1 PUSAMANIA BORNEO PERSERU BADAK LAMPUNG
13:30 Sched L1 AREMA FC MADURA UNITED
2019-11-04
08:30 Sched L1 PERSIPURA JAYAPURA BHAYANGKARA FC
11:00 Sched L1 PERSELA LAMONGAN BARITO PUTERA
13:30 Sched L1 PSM MAKASSAR KALTENG PUTRA FC
2019-11-05
10:30 Sched L1 SEMEN PADANG PERSIJA JAKARTA
13:30 Sched L1 PERSIB BANDUNG PSIS SEMARANG
2019-11-06
10:30 Sched L1 PSS SLEMAN BALI UNITED PUSAM
13:30 Sched L1 PS TIRA PERSEBAYA SURABAYA
2019-11-08
13:30 Sched L1 MADURA UNITED BHAYANGKARA FC
2019-11-09
10:30 Sched L1 SEMEN PADANG KALTENG PUTRA FC
10:30 Sched L1 PERSELA LAMONGAN PERSERU BADAK LAMPUNG
13:30 Sched L1 AREMA FC PERSIJA JAKARTA
2019-11-10
10:30 Sched L1 PS TIRA PSIS SEMARANG
10:30 Sched L1 PSM MAKASSAR BALI UNITED PUSAM
13:30 Sched L1 PERSIB BANDUNG BARITO PUTERA
13:30 Sched L1 PSS SLEMAN PUSAMANIA BORNEO
2019-11-11
08:30 Sched L1 PERSIPURA JAYAPURA PERSEBAYA SURABAYA
2019-11-22
10:30 Sched L1 PUSAMANIA BORNEO PERSELA LAMONGAN
10:30 Sched L1 BARITO PUTERA PSS SLEMAN
13:30 Sched L1 PERSEBAYA SURABAYA SEMEN PADANG
2019-11-23
10:30 Sched L1 PSIS SEMARANG PSM MAKASSAR
10:30 Sched L1 KALTENG PUTRA FC PS TIRA
13:30 Sched L1 PERSIJA JAKARTA PERSIPURA JAYAPURA
2019-11-24
10:30 Sched L1 BHAYANGKARA FC AREMA FC
10:30 Sched L1 PERSERU BADAK LAMPUNG MADURA UNITED
13:30 Sched L1 BALI UNITED PUSAM PERSIB BANDUNG
2019-11-27
10:30 Sched L1 PSM MAKASSAR PUSAMANIA BORNEO
13:30 Sched L1 PS TIRA BARITO PUTERA
2019-11-28
08:30 Sched L1 PERSIPURA JAYAPURA PSIS SEMARANG
11:00 Sched L1 AREMA FC KALTENG PUTRA FC
13:30 Sched L1 PSS SLEMAN PERSERU BADAK LAMPUNG
2019-11-29
10:30 Sched L1 SEMEN PADANG BALI UNITED PUSAM
10:30 Sched L1 BHAYANGKARA FC PERSIJA JAKARTA
13:30 Sched L1 PERSIB BANDUNG PERSELA LAMONGAN
2019-11-30
13:30 Sched L1 MADURA UNITED PERSEBAYA SURABAYA
2019-12-02
11:00 Sched L1 PSIS SEMARANG AREMA FC
13:30 Sched L1 PUSAMANIA BORNEO PS TIRA
2019-12-03
10:30 Sched L1 PERSERU BADAK LAMPUNG PERSIJA JAKARTA
10:30 Sched L1 BARITO PUTERA SEMEN PADANG
13:30 Sched L1 BALI UNITED PUSAM PERSIPURA JAYAPURA
13:30 Sched L1 PSS SLEMAN PERSIB BANDUNG
2019-12-04
10:30 Sched L1 PERSELA LAMONGAN PSM MAKASSAR
13:30 Sched L1 PERSEBAYA SURABAYA BHAYANGKARA FC
2019-12-05
10:30 Sched L1 KALTENG PUTRA FC MADURA UNITED
2019-12-07
10:30 Sched L1 PSIS SEMARANG SEMEN PADANG
13:30 Sched L1 PUSAMANIA BORNEO PERSIB BANDUNG
13:30 Sched L1 BALI UNITED PUSAM PS TIRA
2019-12-08
10:30 Sched L1 BARITO PUTERA PSM MAKASSAR
10:30 Sched L1 PERSEBAYA SURABAYA AREMA FC
13:30 Sched L1 PERSELA LAMONGAN PSS SLEMAN
2019-12-09
10:30 Sched L1 KALTENG PUTRA FC PERSIPURA JAYAPURA
10:30 Sched L1 PERSERU BADAK LAMPUNG BHAYANGKARA FC
13:30 Sched L1 PERSIJA JAKARTA MADURA UNITED
2019-12-13
10:30 Sched L1 SEMEN PADANG PUSAMANIA BORNEO
10:30 Sched L1 BHAYANGKARA FC KALTENG PUTRA FC
13:30 Sched L1 MADURA UNITED PSIS SEMARANG
2019-12-14
08:30 Sched L1 PERSIPURA JAYAPURA BARITO PUTERA
10:30 Sched L1 PSM MAKASSAR PSS SLEMAN
13:30 Sched L1 PERSIJA JAKARTA PERSEBAYA SURABAYA
2019-12-15
10:30 Sched L1 AREMA FC BALI UNITED PUSAM
10:30 Sched L1 PS TIRA PERSELA LAMONGAN
13:30 Sched L1 PERSIB BANDUNG PERSERU BADAK LAMPUNG
2019-12-22
10:30 Sched L1 KALTENG PUTRA FC PERSIJA JAKARTA
13:30 Sched L1 PERSERU BADAK LAMPUNG PERSEBAYA SURABAYA
13:30 Sched L1 PSIS SEMARANG BHAYANGKARA FC
13:30 Sched L1 BALI UNITED PUSAM MADURA UNITED
13:30 Sched L1 BARITO PUTERA AREMA FC
13:30 Sched L1 PUSAMANIA BORNEO PERSIPURA JAYAPURA
13:30 Sched L1 PERSELA LAMONGAN SEMEN PADANG
13:30 Sched L1 PSS SLEMAN PS TIRA
13:30 Sched L1 PERSIB BANDUNG PSM MAKASSAR