Information

Country Type League Year Sort By Month Timezone  
Europe/Athens  

   GERMANY - BUNDESLIGA - BUNDESLIGA  - July 2019

K/O Stat League Home Away
2019-08-16
21:30 Sched BL BAYERN MUNICH HERTHA BERLIN
2019-08-17
16:30 Sched BL WERDER BREMEN FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
16:30 Sched BL SC FREIBURG FSV MAINZ 05
16:30 Sched BL BAYER LEVERKUSEN SC PADERBORN 07
16:30 Sched BL BORUSSIA DORTMUND FC AUGSBURG
16:30 Sched BL VfL WOLFSBURG FC KOLN
19:30 Sched BL BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH FC SCHALKE 04
2019-08-18
16:30 Sched BL EINTRACHT FRANKFURT 1899 HOFFENHEIM
19:00 Sched BL UNION BERLIN RB LEIPZIG
2019-08-23
21:30 Sched BL FC KOLN BORUSSIA DORTMUND
2019-08-24
16:30 Sched BL SC PADERBORN 07 SC FREIBURG
16:30 Sched BL FC AUGSBURG UNION BERLIN
16:30 Sched BL FSV MAINZ 05 BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
16:30 Sched BL 1899 HOFFENHEIM WERDER BREMEN
16:30 Sched BL FORTUNA DUSSELDORF BAYER LEVERKUSEN
19:30 Sched BL FC SCHALKE 04 BAYERN MUNICH
2019-08-25
16:30 Sched BL RB LEIPZIG EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
19:00 Sched BL HERTHA BERLIN VfL WOLFSBURG
2019-08-30
21:30 Sched BL BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH RB LEIPZIG
2019-08-31
16:30 Sched BL FC SCHALKE 04 HERTHA BERLIN
16:30 Sched BL SC FREIBURG FC KOLN
16:30 Sched BL VfL WOLFSBURG SC PADERBORN 07
16:30 Sched BL BAYER LEVERKUSEN 1899 HOFFENHEIM
16:30 Sched BL BAYERN MUNICH FSV MAINZ 05
19:30 Sched BL UNION BERLIN BORUSSIA DORTMUND
2019-09-01
16:30 Sched BL WERDER BREMEN FC AUGSBURG
19:00 Sched BL EINTRACHT FRANKFURT FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
2019-09-13
21:30 Sched BL FORTUNA DUSSELDORF VfL WOLFSBURG
2019-09-14
16:30 Sched BL BORUSSIA DORTMUND BAYER LEVERKUSEN
16:30 Sched BL FSV MAINZ 05 HERTHA BERLIN
16:30 Sched BL FC AUGSBURG EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
16:30 Sched BL FC KOLN BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
16:30 Sched BL UNION BERLIN WERDER BREMEN
19:30 Sched BL RB LEIPZIG BAYERN MUNICH
2019-09-15
16:30 Sched BL 1899 HOFFENHEIM SC FREIBURG
19:00 Sched BL SC PADERBORN 07 FC SCHALKE 04
2019-09-20
21:30 Sched BL FC SCHALKE 04 FSV MAINZ 05
2019-09-21
16:30 Sched BL HERTHA BERLIN SC PADERBORN 07
16:30 Sched BL BAYER LEVERKUSEN UNION BERLIN
16:30 Sched BL BAYERN MUNICH FC KOLN
16:30 Sched BL SC FREIBURG FC AUGSBURG
19:30 Sched BL WERDER BREMEN RB LEIPZIG
2019-09-22
16:30 Sched BL BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
19:00 Sched BL EINTRACHT FRANKFURT BORUSSIA DORTMUND
2019-09-23
21:30 Sched BL VfL WOLFSBURG 1899 HOFFENHEIM
2019-09-27
21:30 Sched BL UNION BERLIN EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
2019-09-28
16:30 Sched BL SC PADERBORN 07 BAYERN MUNICH
16:30 Sched BL FSV MAINZ 05 VfL WOLFSBURG
16:30 Sched BL FC AUGSBURG BAYER LEVERKUSEN
16:30 Sched BL 1899 HOFFENHEIM BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
16:30 Sched BL RB LEIPZIG FC SCHALKE 04
19:30 Sched BL BORUSSIA DORTMUND WERDER BREMEN
2019-09-29
16:30 Sched BL FORTUNA DUSSELDORF SC FREIBURG
19:00 Sched BL FC KOLN HERTHA BERLIN
2019-10-05
16:30 Sched BL BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH FC AUGSBURG
16:30 Sched BL BAYER LEVERKUSEN RB LEIPZIG
16:30 Sched BL BAYERN MUNICH 1899 HOFFENHEIM
16:30 Sched BL VfL WOLFSBURG UNION BERLIN
16:30 Sched BL SC FREIBURG BORUSSIA DORTMUND
16:30 Sched BL SC PADERBORN 07 FSV MAINZ 05
16:30 Sched BL FC SCHALKE 04 FC KOLN
16:30 Sched BL HERTHA BERLIN FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
16:30 Sched BL EINTRACHT FRANKFURT WERDER BREMEN
2019-10-19
16:30 Sched BL 1899 HOFFENHEIM FC SCHALKE 04
16:30 Sched BL WERDER BREMEN HERTHA BERLIN
16:30 Sched BL EINTRACHT FRANKFURT BAYER LEVERKUSEN
16:30 Sched BL RB LEIPZIG VfL WOLFSBURG
16:30 Sched BL BORUSSIA DORTMUND BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
16:30 Sched BL UNION BERLIN SC FREIBURG
16:30 Sched BL FC KOLN SC PADERBORN 07
16:30 Sched BL FORTUNA DUSSELDORF FSV MAINZ 05
16:30 Sched BL FC AUGSBURG BAYERN MUNICH
2019-10-26
16:30 Sched BL BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
16:30 Sched BL BAYER LEVERKUSEN WERDER BREMEN
16:30 Sched BL VfL WOLFSBURG FC AUGSBURG
16:30 Sched BL BAYERN MUNICH UNION BERLIN
16:30 Sched BL SC PADERBORN 07 FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
16:30 Sched BL FC SCHALKE 04 BORUSSIA DORTMUND
16:30 Sched BL FSV MAINZ 05 FC KOLN
16:30 Sched BL HERTHA BERLIN 1899 HOFFENHEIM
16:30 Sched BL SC FREIBURG RB LEIPZIG
2019-11-02
16:30 Sched BL 1899 HOFFENHEIM SC PADERBORN 07
16:30 Sched BL EINTRACHT FRANKFURT BAYERN MUNICH
16:30 Sched BL BAYER LEVERKUSEN BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
16:30 Sched BL BORUSSIA DORTMUND VfL WOLFSBURG
16:30 Sched BL RB LEIPZIG FSV MAINZ 05
16:30 Sched BL FORTUNA DUSSELDORF FC KOLN
16:30 Sched BL WERDER BREMEN SC FREIBURG
16:30 Sched BL UNION BERLIN HERTHA BERLIN
16:30 Sched BL FC AUGSBURG FC SCHALKE 04
2019-11-09
16:30 Sched BL BAYERN MUNICH BORUSSIA DORTMUND
16:30 Sched BL FC KOLN 1899 HOFFENHEIM
16:30 Sched BL SC PADERBORN 07 FC AUGSBURG
16:30 Sched BL FSV MAINZ 05 UNION BERLIN
16:30 Sched BL SC FREIBURG EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
16:30 Sched BL VfL WOLFSBURG BAYER LEVERKUSEN
16:30 Sched BL HERTHA BERLIN RB LEIPZIG
16:30 Sched BL FC SCHALKE 04 FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
16:30 Sched BL BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH WERDER BREMEN
2019-11-23
16:30 Sched BL UNION BERLIN BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
16:30 Sched BL FORTUNA DUSSELDORF BAYERN MUNICH
16:30 Sched BL 1899 HOFFENHEIM FSV MAINZ 05
16:30 Sched BL FC AUGSBURG HERTHA BERLIN
16:30 Sched BL BAYER LEVERKUSEN SC FREIBURG
16:30 Sched BL WERDER BREMEN FC SCHALKE 04
16:30 Sched BL EINTRACHT FRANKFURT VfL WOLFSBURG
16:30 Sched BL RB LEIPZIG FC KOLN
16:30 Sched BL BORUSSIA DORTMUND SC PADERBORN 07
2019-11-30
16:30 Sched BL SC PADERBORN 07 RB LEIPZIG
16:30 Sched BL FC KOLN FC AUGSBURG
16:30 Sched BL FC SCHALKE 04 UNION BERLIN
16:30 Sched BL FSV MAINZ 05 EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
16:30 Sched BL HERTHA BERLIN BORUSSIA DORTMUND
16:30 Sched BL 1899 HOFFENHEIM FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
16:30 Sched BL VfL WOLFSBURG WERDER BREMEN
16:30 Sched BL BAYERN MUNICH BAYER LEVERKUSEN
16:30 Sched BL BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH SC FREIBURG
2019-12-07
16:30 Sched BL BORUSSIA DORTMUND FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
16:30 Sched BL RB LEIPZIG 1899 HOFFENHEIM
16:30 Sched BL FC AUGSBURG FSV MAINZ 05
16:30 Sched BL SC FREIBURG VfL WOLFSBURG
16:30 Sched BL WERDER BREMEN SC PADERBORN 07
16:30 Sched BL UNION BERLIN FC KOLN
16:30 Sched BL BAYER LEVERKUSEN FC SCHALKE 04
16:30 Sched BL BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH BAYERN MUNICH
16:30 Sched BL EINTRACHT FRANKFURT HERTHA BERLIN
2019-12-14
16:30 Sched BL BAYERN MUNICH WERDER BREMEN
16:30 Sched BL FC KOLN BAYER LEVERKUSEN
16:30 Sched BL SC PADERBORN 07 UNION BERLIN
16:30 Sched BL FC SCHALKE 04 EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
16:30 Sched BL HERTHA BERLIN SC FREIBURG
16:30 Sched BL FORTUNA DUSSELDORF RB LEIPZIG
16:30 Sched BL FSV MAINZ 05 BORUSSIA DORTMUND
16:30 Sched BL VfL WOLFSBURG BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
16:30 Sched BL 1899 HOFFENHEIM FC AUGSBURG
2019-12-18
21:00 Sched BL BORUSSIA DORTMUND RB LEIPZIG
21:00 Sched BL BAYER LEVERKUSEN HERTHA BERLIN
21:00 Sched BL UNION BERLIN 1899 HOFFENHEIM
21:00 Sched BL FC AUGSBURG FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
21:00 Sched BL WERDER BREMEN FSV MAINZ 05
21:00 Sched BL SC FREIBURG BAYERN MUNICH
21:00 Sched BL EINTRACHT FRANKFURT FC KOLN
21:00 Sched BL VfL WOLFSBURG FC SCHALKE 04
21:00 Sched BL BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH SC PADERBORN 07
2019-12-21
16:30 Sched BL FC KOLN WERDER BREMEN
16:30 Sched BL FC SCHALKE 04 SC FREIBURG
16:30 Sched BL SC PADERBORN 07 EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
16:30 Sched BL FSV MAINZ 05 BAYER LEVERKUSEN
16:30 Sched BL HERTHA BERLIN BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
16:30 Sched BL FORTUNA DUSSELDORF UNION BERLIN
16:30 Sched BL RB LEIPZIG FC AUGSBURG
16:30 Sched BL 1899 HOFFENHEIM BORUSSIA DORTMUND
16:30 Sched BL BAYERN MUNICH VfL WOLFSBURG
2020-01-18
16:30 Sched BL SC PADERBORN 07 BAYER LEVERKUSEN
16:30 Sched BL HERTHA BERLIN BAYERN MUNICH
16:30 Sched BL FORTUNA DUSSELDORF WERDER BREMEN
16:30 Sched BL RB LEIPZIG UNION BERLIN
16:30 Sched BL 1899 HOFFENHEIM EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
16:30 Sched BL FC KOLN VfL WOLFSBURG
16:30 Sched BL FC AUGSBURG BORUSSIA DORTMUND
16:30 Sched BL FSV MAINZ 05 SC FREIBURG
16:30 Sched BL FC SCHALKE 04 BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
2020-01-25
16:30 Sched BL BAYERN MUNICH FC SCHALKE 04
16:30 Sched BL BORUSSIA DORTMUND FC KOLN
16:30 Sched BL WERDER BREMEN 1899 HOFFENHEIM
16:30 Sched BL EINTRACHT FRANKFURT RB LEIPZIG
16:30 Sched BL SC FREIBURG SC PADERBORN 07
16:30 Sched BL BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH FSV MAINZ 05
16:30 Sched BL BAYER LEVERKUSEN FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
16:30 Sched BL VfL WOLFSBURG HERTHA BERLIN
16:30 Sched BL UNION BERLIN FC AUGSBURG
2020-02-01
16:30 Sched BL SC PADERBORN 07 VfL WOLFSBURG
16:30 Sched BL BORUSSIA DORTMUND UNION BERLIN
16:30 Sched BL FC AUGSBURG WERDER BREMEN
16:30 Sched BL FSV MAINZ 05 BAYERN MUNICH
16:30 Sched BL FC KOLN SC FREIBURG
16:30 Sched BL FORTUNA DUSSELDORF EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
16:30 Sched BL 1899 HOFFENHEIM BAYER LEVERKUSEN
16:30 Sched BL RB LEIPZIG BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
16:30 Sched BL HERTHA BERLIN FC SCHALKE 04
2020-02-08
16:30 Sched BL SC FREIBURG 1899 HOFFENHEIM
16:30 Sched BL HERTHA BERLIN FSV MAINZ 05
16:30 Sched BL EINTRACHT FRANKFURT FC AUGSBURG
16:30 Sched BL BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH FC KOLN
16:30 Sched BL VfL WOLFSBURG FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
16:30 Sched BL BAYER LEVERKUSEN BORUSSIA DORTMUND
16:30 Sched BL BAYERN MUNICH RB LEIPZIG
16:30 Sched BL WERDER BREMEN UNION BERLIN
16:30 Sched BL FC SCHALKE 04 SC PADERBORN 07
2020-02-15
16:30 Sched BL 1899 HOFFENHEIM VfL WOLFSBURG
16:30 Sched BL BORUSSIA DORTMUND EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
16:30 Sched BL RB LEIPZIG WERDER BREMEN
16:30 Sched BL FC KOLN BAYERN MUNICH
16:30 Sched BL FORTUNA DUSSELDORF BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
16:30 Sched BL FC AUGSBURG SC FREIBURG
16:30 Sched BL FSV MAINZ 05 FC SCHALKE 04
16:30 Sched BL UNION BERLIN BAYER LEVERKUSEN
16:30 Sched BL SC PADERBORN 07 HERTHA BERLIN
2020-02-22
16:30 Sched BL VfL WOLFSBURG FSV MAINZ 05
16:30 Sched BL BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH 1899 HOFFENHEIM
16:30 Sched BL BAYER LEVERKUSEN FC AUGSBURG
16:30 Sched BL BAYERN MUNICH SC PADERBORN 07
16:30 Sched BL SC FREIBURG FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
16:30 Sched BL HERTHA BERLIN FC KOLN
16:30 Sched BL FC SCHALKE 04 RB LEIPZIG
16:30 Sched BL WERDER BREMEN BORUSSIA DORTMUND
16:30 Sched BL EINTRACHT FRANKFURT UNION BERLIN
2020-02-29
16:30 Sched BL UNION BERLIN VfL WOLFSBURG
16:30 Sched BL FC KOLN FC SCHALKE 04
16:30 Sched BL FC AUGSBURG BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
16:30 Sched BL FSV MAINZ 05 SC PADERBORN 07
16:30 Sched BL FORTUNA DUSSELDORF HERTHA BERLIN
16:30 Sched BL 1899 HOFFENHEIM BAYERN MUNICH
16:30 Sched BL WERDER BREMEN EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
16:30 Sched BL BORUSSIA DORTMUND SC FREIBURG
16:30 Sched BL RB LEIPZIG BAYER LEVERKUSEN
2020-03-07
16:30 Sched BL FC SCHALKE 04 1899 HOFFENHEIM
16:30 Sched BL SC FREIBURG UNION BERLIN
16:30 Sched BL SC PADERBORN 07 FC KOLN
16:30 Sched BL VfL WOLFSBURG RB LEIPZIG
16:30 Sched BL FSV MAINZ 05 FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
16:30 Sched BL HERTHA BERLIN WERDER BREMEN
16:30 Sched BL BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH BORUSSIA DORTMUND
16:30 Sched BL BAYER LEVERKUSEN EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
16:30 Sched BL BAYERN MUNICH FC AUGSBURG
2020-03-14
16:30 Sched BL BORUSSIA DORTMUND FC SCHALKE 04
16:30 Sched BL EINTRACHT FRANKFURT BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
16:30 Sched BL RB LEIPZIG SC FREIBURG
16:30 Sched BL UNION BERLIN BAYERN MUNICH
16:30 Sched BL FC KOLN FSV MAINZ 05
16:30 Sched BL 1899 HOFFENHEIM HERTHA BERLIN
16:30 Sched BL WERDER BREMEN BAYER LEVERKUSEN
16:30 Sched BL FC AUGSBURG VfL WOLFSBURG
16:30 Sched BL FORTUNA DUSSELDORF SC PADERBORN 07
2020-03-21
16:30 Sched BL SC FREIBURG WERDER BREMEN
16:30 Sched BL FC KOLN FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
16:30 Sched BL FC SCHALKE 04 FC AUGSBURG
16:30 Sched BL BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH BAYER LEVERKUSEN
16:30 Sched BL FSV MAINZ 05 RB LEIPZIG
16:30 Sched BL VfL WOLFSBURG BORUSSIA DORTMUND
16:30 Sched BL HERTHA BERLIN UNION BERLIN
16:30 Sched BL SC PADERBORN 07 1899 HOFFENHEIM
16:30 Sched BL BAYERN MUNICH EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
2020-04-04
16:30 Sched BL FORTUNA DUSSELDORF FC SCHALKE 04
16:30 Sched BL FC AUGSBURG SC PADERBORN 07
16:30 Sched BL WERDER BREMEN BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
16:30 Sched BL EINTRACHT FRANKFURT SC FREIBURG
16:30 Sched BL 1899 HOFFENHEIM FC KOLN
16:30 Sched BL BAYER LEVERKUSEN VfL WOLFSBURG
16:30 Sched BL RB LEIPZIG HERTHA BERLIN
16:30 Sched BL BORUSSIA DORTMUND BAYERN MUNICH
16:30 Sched BL UNION BERLIN FSV MAINZ 05
2020-04-11
16:30 Sched BL FC KOLN RB LEIPZIG
16:30 Sched BL SC PADERBORN 07 BORUSSIA DORTMUND
16:30 Sched BL FC SCHALKE 04 WERDER BREMEN
16:30 Sched BL FSV MAINZ 05 1899 HOFFENHEIM
16:30 Sched BL HERTHA BERLIN FC AUGSBURG
16:30 Sched BL SC FREIBURG BAYER LEVERKUSEN
16:30 Sched BL BAYERN MUNICH FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
16:30 Sched BL VfL WOLFSBURG EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
16:30 Sched BL BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH UNION BERLIN
2020-04-18
16:30 Sched BL FC AUGSBURG FC KOLN
16:30 Sched BL UNION BERLIN FC SCHALKE 04
16:30 Sched BL WERDER BREMEN VfL WOLFSBURG
16:30 Sched BL SC FREIBURG BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
16:30 Sched BL FORTUNA DUSSELDORF 1899 HOFFENHEIM
16:30 Sched BL EINTRACHT FRANKFURT FSV MAINZ 05
16:30 Sched BL BAYER LEVERKUSEN BAYERN MUNICH
16:30 Sched BL RB LEIPZIG SC PADERBORN 07
16:30 Sched BL BORUSSIA DORTMUND HERTHA BERLIN
2020-04-25
16:30 Sched BL 1899 HOFFENHEIM RB LEIPZIG
16:30 Sched BL VfL WOLFSBURG SC FREIBURG
16:30 Sched BL FSV MAINZ 05 FC AUGSBURG
16:30 Sched BL FC SCHALKE 04 BAYER LEVERKUSEN
16:30 Sched BL HERTHA BERLIN EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
16:30 Sched BL FORTUNA DUSSELDORF BORUSSIA DORTMUND
16:30 Sched BL BAYERN MUNICH BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
16:30 Sched BL FC KOLN UNION BERLIN
16:30 Sched BL SC PADERBORN 07 WERDER BREMEN
2020-05-02
19:30 Sched BL UNION BERLIN SC PADERBORN 07
19:30 Sched BL BORUSSIA DORTMUND FSV MAINZ 05
19:30 Sched BL FC AUGSBURG 1899 HOFFENHEIM
19:30 Sched BL SC FREIBURG HERTHA BERLIN
19:30 Sched BL WERDER BREMEN BAYERN MUNICH
19:30 Sched BL BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH VfL WOLFSBURG
19:30 Sched BL BAYER LEVERKUSEN FC KOLN
19:30 Sched BL RB LEIPZIG FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
19:30 Sched BL EINTRACHT FRANKFURT FC SCHALKE 04
2020-05-09
16:30 Sched BL FSV MAINZ 05 WERDER BREMEN
16:30 Sched BL HERTHA BERLIN BAYER LEVERKUSEN
16:30 Sched BL FC KOLN EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
16:30 Sched BL FC SCHALKE 04 VfL WOLFSBURG
16:30 Sched BL 1899 HOFFENHEIM UNION BERLIN
16:30 Sched BL RB LEIPZIG BORUSSIA DORTMUND
16:30 Sched BL FORTUNA DUSSELDORF FC AUGSBURG
16:30 Sched BL BAYERN MUNICH SC FREIBURG
19:00 Sched BL SC PADERBORN 07 BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
2020-05-16
16:30 Sched BL SC FREIBURG FC SCHALKE 04
16:30 Sched BL EINTRACHT FRANKFURT SC PADERBORN 07
16:30 Sched BL WERDER BREMEN FC KOLN
16:30 Sched BL BAYER LEVERKUSEN FSV MAINZ 05
16:30 Sched BL BORUSSIA DORTMUND 1899 HOFFENHEIM
16:30 Sched BL VfL WOLFSBURG BAYERN MUNICH
16:30 Sched BL BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH HERTHA BERLIN
16:30 Sched BL UNION BERLIN FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
16:30 Sched BL FC AUGSBURG RB LEIPZIG