Information

Country Type League Year Sort By Month Timezone  
Europe/Athens  

   DENMARK - SUPERLIGAEN - SUPERLIGAEN  - June 2019

K/O Stat League Home Away
2018-07-13
19:00 Fin SL VEJLE HOBRO
21:15 Fin SL SONDERJYSKE AALBORG
2018-07-14
20:00 Fin SL FC MIDTJYLLAND AARHUS
2018-07-15
13:00 Fin SL FC NORDSJAELLAND ESBJERG
15:00 Fin SL VENDSYSSEL FF ODENSE
2018-07-16
19:00 Fin SL FC COPENHAGEN AC HORSENS
21:15 Fin SL RANDERS FC BRONDBY
2018-07-20
20:00 Fin SL AALBORG FC MIDTJYLLAND
2018-07-21
17:00 Fin SL ESBJERG VENDSYSSEL FF
2018-07-22
13:00 Fin SL AC HORSENS RANDERS FC
15:00 Fin SL ODENSE SONDERJYSKE
17:00 Fin SL AARHUS FC NORDSJAELLAND
19:00 Fin SL BRONDBY VEJLE
2018-07-23
20:00 Fin SL HOBRO FC COPENHAGEN
2018-07-27
20:00 Fin SL SONDERJYSKE AC HORSENS
2018-07-28
17:00 Fin SL FC MIDTJYLLAND ESBJERG
2018-07-29
13:00 Fin SL FC NORDSJAELLAND VENDSYSSEL FF
15:00 Fin SL RANDERS FC ODENSE
17:00 Fin SL HOBRO BRONDBY
19:00 Fin SL FC COPENHAGEN AALBORG
2018-07-30
20:00 Fin SL VEJLE AARHUS
2018-08-03
19:00 Fin SL AARHUS SONDERJYSKE
2018-08-04
17:00 Fin SL ESBJERG RANDERS FC
20:00 Fin SL VEJLE FC MIDTJYLLAND
2018-08-05
15:00 Fin SL AC HORSENS HOBRO
17:00 Fin SL ODENSE FC COPENHAGEN
19:00 Fin SL BRONDBY FC NORDSJAELLAND
2018-08-06
20:00 Fin SL VENDSYSSEL FF AALBORG
2018-08-10
20:00 Fin SL VENDSYSSEL FF VEJLE
2018-08-11
17:00 Fin SL HOBRO ODENSE
2018-08-12
15:00 Fin SL AALBORG FC NORDSJAELLAND
17:00 Fin SL FC COPENHAGEN BRONDBY
19:00 Fin SL RANDERS FC AARHUS
21:00 Fin SL FC MIDTJYLLAND AC HORSENS
2018-08-13
20:00 Fin SL ESBJERG SONDERJYSKE
2018-08-17
20:00 Fin SL SONDERJYSKE VENDSYSSEL FF
2018-08-19
13:00 Fin SL FC NORDSJAELLAND VEJLE
15:00 Fin SL RANDERS FC HOBRO
17:00 Fin SL AARHUS FC COPENHAGEN
19:00 Fin SL BRONDBY ESBJERG
21:00 Fin SL ODENSE FC MIDTJYLLAND
2018-08-20
20:00 Fin SL AC HORSENS AALBORG
2018-08-24
20:00 Fin SL HOBRO AARHUS
2018-08-26
13:00 Fin SL FC NORDSJAELLAND AC HORSENS
15:00 Fin SL VEJLE ODENSE
17:00 Fin SL VENDSYSSEL FF BRONDBY
19:00 Fin SL FC COPENHAGEN SONDERJYSKE
21:00 Fin SL FC MIDTJYLLAND RANDERS FC
2018-08-27
20:00 Fin SL AALBORG ESBJERG
2018-08-31
20:00 Fin SL AC HORSENS VEJLE
2018-09-01
17:00 Fin SL SONDERJYSKE HOBRO
2018-09-02
13:00 Fin SL ODENSE FC NORDSJAELLAND
15:00 Fin SL RANDERS FC AALBORG
17:00 Fin SL ESBJERG FC COPENHAGEN
19:00 Fin SL AARHUS VENDSYSSEL FF
21:00 Fin SL BRONDBY FC MIDTJYLLAND
2018-09-14
20:00 Fin SL ESBJERG ODENSE
2018-09-15
17:00 Fin SL FC NORDSJAELLAND RANDERS FC
2018-09-16
13:00 Fin SL VENDSYSSEL FF HOBRO
15:00 Fin SL AC HORSENS AARHUS
17:00 Fin SL BRONDBY SONDERJYSKE
19:00 Fin SL FC MIDTJYLLAND FC COPENHAGEN
2018-09-17
20:00 Fin SL AALBORG VEJLE
2018-09-21
20:00 Fin SL VEJLE ESBJERG
2018-09-22
17:00 Fin SL RANDERS FC VENDSYSSEL FF
2018-09-23
13:00 Fin SL SONDERJYSKE FC MIDTJYLLAND
15:00 Fin SL HOBRO AALBORG
17:00 Fin SL FC COPENHAGEN FC NORDSJAELLAND
19:00 Fin SL AARHUS BRONDBY
2018-09-24
20:00 Fin SL ODENSE AC HORSENS
2018-09-28
20:00 Fin SL VEJLE RANDERS FC
2018-09-29
17:00 Fin SL FC MIDTJYLLAND HOBRO
2018-09-30
13:00 Fin SL VENDSYSSEL FF FC COPENHAGEN
15:00 Fin SL ESBJERG AARHUS
17:00 Fin SL AALBORG ODENSE
19:00 Fin SL BRONDBY AC HORSENS
2018-10-01
20:00 Fin SL FC NORDSJAELLAND SONDERJYSKE
2018-10-05
20:00 Fin SL SONDERJYSKE VEJLE
2018-10-06
17:00 Fin SL ODENSE AARHUS
2018-10-07
13:00 Fin SL HOBRO FC NORDSJAELLAND
15:00 Fin SL AC HORSENS ESBJERG
17:00 Fin SL FC COPENHAGEN RANDERS FC
19:00 Fin SL AALBORG BRONDBY
21:00 Fin SL FC MIDTJYLLAND VENDSYSSEL FF
2018-10-19
20:00 Fin SL ESBJERG HOBRO
2018-10-20
17:00 Fin SL FC NORDSJAELLAND FC MIDTJYLLAND
2018-10-21
13:00 Fin SL VENDSYSSEL FF AC HORSENS
15:00 Fin SL RANDERS FC SONDERJYSKE
17:00 Fin SL VEJLE FC COPENHAGEN
19:00 Fin SL AARHUS AALBORG
2018-10-22
20:00 Fin SL BRONDBY ODENSE
2018-10-26
20:00 Fin SL SONDERJYSKE ODENSE
2018-10-27
17:00 Fin SL AC HORSENS FC NORDSJAELLAND
2018-10-28
13:00 Fin SL HOBRO VEJLE
15:00 Fin SL RANDERS FC ESBJERG
17:00 Fin SL FC COPENHAGEN AARHUS
19:00 Fin SL AALBORG VENDSYSSEL FF
2018-10-29
20:00 Fin SL FC MIDTJYLLAND BRONDBY
2018-11-02
19:00 Fin SL ODENSE HOBRO
21:00 Fin SL VENDSYSSEL FF SONDERJYSKE
2018-11-04
13:30 Fin SL BRONDBY FC COPENHAGEN
15:30 Fin SL FC NORDSJAELLAND AALBORG
17:30 Fin SL AARHUS RANDERS FC
19:30 Fin SL ESBJERG FC MIDTJYLLAND
2018-11-05
20:00 Fin SL VEJLE AC HORSENS
2018-11-09
20:00 Fin SL BRONDBY AARHUS
2018-11-10
17:00 Fin SL AC HORSENS SONDERJYSKE
2018-11-11
13:00 Fin SL HOBRO VENDSYSSEL FF
15:00 Fin SL RANDERS FC FC NORDSJAELLAND
17:00 Fin SL AALBORG FC COPENHAGEN
19:00 Fin SL FC MIDTJYLLAND VEJLE
21:00 Fin SL ODENSE ESBJERG
2018-11-23
20:00 Fin SL VEJLE AALBORG
2018-11-24
17:00 Fin SL HOBRO RANDERS FC
2018-11-25
13:00 Fin SL VENDSYSSEL FF ESBJERG
15:00 Fin SL FC NORDSJAELLAND ODENSE
17:00 Fin SL SONDERJYSKE BRONDBY
19:00 Fin SL FC COPENHAGEN FC MIDTJYLLAND
2018-11-26
20:00 Fin SL AARHUS AC HORSENS
2018-11-30
20:00 Fin SL ESBJERG AALBORG
2018-12-01
17:00 Fin SL ODENSE VENDSYSSEL FF
2018-12-02
13:00 Fin SL SONDERJYSKE FC NORDSJAELLAND
15:00 Fin SL RANDERS FC FC MIDTJYLLAND
17:00 Fin SL AC HORSENS FC COPENHAGEN
19:00 Fin SL BRONDBY HOBRO
2018-12-03
20:00 Fin SL AARHUS VEJLE
2018-12-07
20:00 Fin SL FC MIDTJYLLAND ODENSE
2018-12-08
17:00 Fin SL HOBRO SONDERJYSKE
2018-12-09
13:00 Fin SL VENDSYSSEL FF RANDERS FC
15:00 Fin SL AALBORG AC HORSENS
17:00 Fin SL FC COPENHAGEN ESBJERG
19:00 Fin SL VEJLE BRONDBY
2018-12-10
20:00 Fin SL FC NORDSJAELLAND AARHUS
2018-12-14
20:00 Fin SL ODENSE AALBORG
2018-12-15
17:00 Fin SL RANDERS FC VEJLE
2018-12-16
13:00 Fin SL ESBJERG FC NORDSJAELLAND
15:00 Fin SL AC HORSENS FC MIDTJYLLAND
17:00 Fin SL SONDERJYSKE FC COPENHAGEN
19:00 Fin SL BRONDBY VENDSYSSEL FF
2018-12-17
20:00 Fin SL AARHUS HOBRO
2019-02-08
20:00 Fin SL AARHUS ESBJERG
2019-02-09
17:00 Fin SL VEJLE SONDERJYSKE
2019-02-10
13:00 Fin SL HOBRO AC HORSENS
15:00 Fin SL AALBORG RANDERS FC
17:00 Fin SL FC NORDSJAELLAND BRONDBY
19:00 Fin SL FC COPENHAGEN ODENSE
2019-02-11
20:00 Fin SL VENDSYSSEL FF FC MIDTJYLLAND
2019-02-15
20:00 Fin SL SONDERJYSKE AARHUS
2019-02-16
17:00 Fin SL FC NORDSJAELLAND HOBRO
2019-02-17
13:00 Fin SL AC HORSENS VENDSYSSEL FF
15:00 Fin SL ODENSE VEJLE
17:00 Fin SL RANDERS FC FC COPENHAGEN
19:00 Fin SL ESBJERG BRONDBY
2019-02-18
20:00 Fin SL FC MIDTJYLLAND AALBORG
2019-02-22
20:00 Fin SL AALBORG SONDERJYSKE
2019-02-23
17:00 Fin SL VEJLE FC NORDSJAELLAND
2019-02-24
13:00 Fin SL HOBRO ESBJERG
15:00 Fin SL AC HORSENS ODENSE
17:00 Fin SL AARHUS FC MIDTJYLLAND
19:00 Fin SL BRONDBY RANDERS FC
2019-02-25
20:00 Fin SL FC COPENHAGEN VENDSYSSEL FF
2019-03-01
20:00 Fin SL AALBORG HOBRO
2019-03-02
17:00 Fin SL ESBJERG AC HORSENS
2019-03-03
13:00 Fin SL SONDERJYSKE RANDERS FC
15:00 Fin SL VENDSYSSEL FF AARHUS
17:00 Fin SL FC COPENHAGEN VEJLE
19:00 Fin SL ODENSE BRONDBY
2019-03-04
20:00 Fin SL FC MIDTJYLLAND FC NORDSJAELLAND
2019-03-08
20:00 Fin SL HOBRO FC MIDTJYLLAND
2019-03-09
17:00 Fin SL VEJLE VENDSYSSEL FF
2019-03-10
13:00 Fin SL RANDERS FC AC HORSENS
15:00 Fin SL SONDERJYSKE ESBJERG
17:00 Fin SL FC NORDSJAELLAND FC COPENHAGEN
19:00 Fin SL BRONDBY AALBORG
2019-03-11
20:00 Fin SL AARHUS ODENSE
2019-03-17
18:00 Fin SL FC COPENHAGEN HOBRO
18:00 Fin SL ESBJERG VEJLE
18:00 Fin SL AC HORSENS BRONDBY
18:00 Fin SL ODENSE RANDERS FC
18:00 Fin SL VENDSYSSEL FF FC NORDSJAELLAND
18:00 Fin SL FC MIDTJYLLAND SONDERJYSKE
18:00 Fin SL AALBORG AARHUS
2019-03-29
20:00 Fin SL BRONDBY ODENSE
2019-03-30
17:00 Fin SL FC MIDTJYLLAND FC NORDSJAELLAND
2019-03-31
13:00 Fin SL VENDSYSSEL FF HOBRO
15:00 Fin SL AALBORG RANDERS FC
17:00 Fin SL FC COPENHAGEN ESBJERG
19:00 Fin SL SONDERJYSKE AC HORSENS
2019-04-01
20:00 Fin SL AARHUS VEJLE
2019-04-05
20:00 Fin SL AC HORSENS AARHUS
2019-04-06
17:00 Fin SL RANDERS FC VENDSYSSEL FF
2019-04-07
13:00 Fin SL HOBRO AALBORG
15:00 Fin SL VEJLE SONDERJYSKE
17:00 Fin SL ESBJERG FC MIDTJYLLAND
19:00 Fin SL ODENSE FC COPENHAGEN
2019-04-08
20:00 Fin SL FC NORDSJAELLAND BRONDBY
2019-04-12
20:00 Fin SL VEJLE AC HORSENS
2019-04-13
17:00 Fin SL VENDSYSSEL FF AALBORG
2019-04-14
13:00 Fin SL HOBRO RANDERS FC
15:00 Fin SL FC NORDSJAELLAND ESBJERG
17:00 Fin SL BRONDBY FC COPENHAGEN
19:00 Fin SL FC MIDTJYLLAND ODENSE
2019-04-15
20:00 Fin SL SONDERJYSKE AARHUS
2019-04-17
19:00 Fin SL AALBORG VENDSYSSEL FF
2019-04-18
13:00 Fin SL AARHUS SONDERJYSKE
15:00 Fin SL AC HORSENS VEJLE
17:00 Fin SL ESBJERG BRONDBY
19:00 Fin SL FC COPENHAGEN FC MIDTJYLLAND
2019-04-19
17:00 Fin SL RANDERS FC HOBRO
19:00 Fin SL ODENSE FC NORDSJAELLAND
2019-04-21
17:00 Fin SL AC HORSENS SONDERJYSKE
19:00 Fin SL VEJLE AARHUS
2019-04-22
13:00 Fin SL HOBRO VENDSYSSEL FF
15:00 Fin SL RANDERS FC AALBORG
17:00 Fin SL FC NORDSJAELLAND FC COPENHAGEN
19:00 Fin SL FC MIDTJYLLAND BRONDBY
2019-04-23
20:00 Fin SL ESBJERG ODENSE
2019-04-26
20:30 Fin SL VENDSYSSEL FF RANDERS FC
20:30 Fin SL AALBORG HOBRO
2019-04-28
15:00 Fin SL SONDERJYSKE VEJLE
15:00 Fin SL AARHUS AC HORSENS
17:00 Fin SL BRONDBY ESBJERG
19:00 Fin SL FC COPENHAGEN ODENSE
2019-04-29
20:00 Fin SL FC NORDSJAELLAND FC MIDTJYLLAND
2019-05-05
17:00 Fin SL FC COPENHAGEN BRONDBY
19:00 Fin SL ODENSE FC MIDTJYLLAND
2019-05-06
20:00 Fin SL ESBJERG FC NORDSJAELLAND
2019-05-10
20:00 Fin SL ODENSE ESBJERG
2019-05-12
21:00 Fin SL FC MIDTJYLLAND FC COPENHAGEN
2019-05-13
20:00 Fin SL BRONDBY FC NORDSJAELLAND
2019-05-19
13:00 Fin SL FC NORDSJAELLAND ODENSE
19:00 Fin SL ESBJERG FC COPENHAGEN
2019-05-20
20:00 Fin SL BRONDBY FC MIDTJYLLAND
2019-05-25
18:00 Fin SL FC COPENHAGEN FC NORDSJAELLAND
18:00 Fin SL FC MIDTJYLLAND ESBJERG
18:00 Fin SL ODENSE BRONDBY