Information

STATISTICS
TABLES
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

10:30
SCH
REAL KASHMIR
5
 
 
SHILLONG LAJONG FC
10
 
 

13:00
SCH
GALATASARAY (U19)
2
 
 
FC PORTO (U19)
1
 
 
 

14:45
SCH
MALAYSIA
 
 
VIETNAM
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
FC SCHALKE 04 (U19)
4
 
 
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW (U19)
3
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
INTER (U19)
4
 
 
PSV (U19)
3
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
LIVERPOOL (U19)
1
 
 
NAPOLI (U19)
3
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
MONACO (U19)
2
 
 
BORUSSIA DORTMUND (U19)
3
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
JS KAIROUANAISE
10
 
 
CLUB AFRICAIN
12
 
 

15:00
SCH
EXPRESS FC
10
 
 
KCCA FC
1
 
 

15:30
SCH
GUBBIO
17
 
 
L. R. VICENZA
6
 
 

15:30
SCH
BUL FC
6
 
 
ONDUPARAKA
3
 
 

15:30
SCH
MAROONS FC
13
 
 
NYAMITYOBORA
15
 
 

15:30
SCH
MBARARA CITY
5
 
 
TOORO UNITED
11
 
 

15:30
SCH
NDEJJE UNIVERSITY
14
 
 
SC VILLA
12
 
 

15:30
SCH
PAIDHA BLACK ANGELS FC
16
 
 
JINJA SSS
9
 
 

16:00
SCH
PUNE CITY
8
 
 
FC GOA
4
 
 

17:00
SCH
WADI DEGLA
14
 
 
EL ENTAG EL HARBY
5
 
 

17:00
SCH
BARCELONA (U19)
1
 
 
TOTTENHAM (U19)
2
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
CLUB BRUGGE (U19)
4
 
 
ATLETICO MADRID (U19)
1
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
CRVENA ZVEZDA (U19)
4
 
 
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN (U19)
2
 
 
 

17:30
SCH
AL-SADD SC
2
 
 
AL-DUHAIL SC
1
 
 

19:30
SCH
CAPE TOWN CITY
8
 
 
CHIPPA UNITED
15
 
 

19:30
SCH
FREE STATE STARS
11
 
 
ORLANDO PIRATES
1
 
 
TV

19:30
SCH
MAMELODI SUNDOWNS
3
 
 
BAROKA FC
14
 
 
TV

19:30
SCH
POLOKWANE CITY
5
 
 
HIGHLANDS PARK FC
9
 
 

19:55
SCH
FC SCHALKE 04
2
 
 
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
4
 
 
TV

19:55
SCH
GALATASARAY
3
 
 
FC PORTO
1
 
 
TV

20:00
SCH
RIMINI
13
 
 
MONZA
10
 
 

20:30
SCH
ADO DEN HAAG (W)
3
 
 
ACHILLES 29 (W)
9
 
 

20:30
SCH
AJAX (W)
4
 
 
HEERENVEEN (W)
6
 
 

20:30
SCH
PEC ZWOLLE (W)
7
 
 
EXCELSIOR/BARENDRECHT (W)
8
 
 

20:30
SCH
TWENTE (W)
2
 
 
VV ALKMAAR (W)
5
 
 

21:00
SCH
ROCHDALE
 
 
OLDHAM
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
SOUTHAMPTON (U23)
2
 
 
WEST HAM (U23)
3
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
RAJA CASABLANCA
 
 
ISMAILY SC
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
BATH CITY
8
 
 
BILLERICAY
3
 
 

21:30
SCH
FANO ALMA J.
15
 
 
VIS PESARO
4
 
 

21:30
SCH
FERALPISALO
5
 
 
IMOLESE
9
 
 

21:30
SCH
FERMANA
7
 
 
TRIESTINA
3
 
 

21:30
SCH
GIANA ERMINIO
16
 
 
RENATE
18
 
 

21:30
SCH
RAVENNA
8
 
 
VIRTUS VERONA
20
 
 

21:30
SCH
TERAMO
14
 
 
PORDENONE
1
 
 

21:45
SCH
PORTSMOUTH
1
 
 
CHARLTON
7
 
 

21:45
SCH
SPENNYMOOR TOWN
5
 
 
STOCKPORT
12
 
 

21:45
SCH
OXFORD CITY
12
 
 
EAST THURROCK UNITED
21
 
 

21:45
SCH
SLOUGH TOWN
15
 
 
TRURO CITY
18
 
 

21:45
SCH
WESTON SUPER MARE
22
 
 
CHELMSFORD
10
 
 

21:45
SCH
BRADFORD
 
 
PETERBOROUGH
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
NEWPORT COUNTY
 
 
WREXHAM
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
SUNDERLAND
 
 
WALSALL
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
CRUSADERS FC
 
 
BALLYMENA UNITED
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
DUNGANNON SWIFTS
 
 
LINFIELD
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
ABERDEEN
7
 
 
LIVINGSTON
6
 
 

21:45
SCH
EDINBURGH CITY
1
 
 
PETERHEAD
2
 
 

21:45
SCH
FLINT TOWN UNITED
 
 
BALA TOWN
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
BARCELONA
1
 
 
TOTTENHAM
2
 
 
TV

22:00
SCH
CLUB BRUGGE
3
 
 
ATLETICO MADRID
1
 
 
TV

22:00
SCH
CRVENA ZVEZDA
4
 
 
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN
2
 
 
TV

22:00
SCH
INTER
3
 
 
PSV
4
 
 
TV

22:00
SCH
LIVERPOOL
3
 
 
NAPOLI
1
 
 
TV

22:00
SCH
MONACO
4
 
 
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
2
 
 
TV

FINISHED GAMES
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
H/T: Half Time
PN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score