Information

Country Type League Year Sort By Month Timezone  
Europe/Athens  

   CAMEROON - DIVISION 1 - DIVISION 1  - May 2019

K/O Stat League Home Away
2019-02-02
18:00 Fin D1 EDING SPORT FC YOUNG SPORTS ACADEMY
2019-02-03
15:00 Fin D1 PWD BAMENDA APEJES
15:00 Fin D1 AS FORTUNA UMS DE LOUM
16:30 Fin D1 NEW STARS COLOMBE
16:30 Fin D1 STADE RENARD FEUTCHEU
17:00 Fin D1 TONNERRE KALARA UNION DOUALA
17:30 Fin D1 FOVU CLUB LES ASTRES
2019-02-06
16:30 Fin D1 AVION NKAM COTONSPORT
2019-02-10
14:00 Fin D1 YOUNG SPORTS ACADEMY UNISPORT BAFANG
14:30 Fin D1 FEUTCHEU UMS DE LOUM
15:00 Fin D1 DRAGON DE YAOUNDE AVION NKAM
16:00 Fin D1 PWD BAMENDA COLOMBE
16:30 Fin D1 NEW STARS UNION DOUALA
16:30 Fin D1 STADE RENARD AS FORTUNA
16:30 Fin D1 FOVU CLUB EDING SPORT FC
17:00 Fin D1 APEJES TONNERRE KALARA
2019-02-13
15:00 Fin D1 AS FORTUNA FEUTCHEU
16:00 Fin D1 AVION NKAM APEJES
16:30 Fin D1 UMS DE LOUM STADE RENARD
16:30 Fin D1 UNION DOUALA PWD BAMENDA
16:30 Fin D1 UNISPORT BAFANG FOVU CLUB
16:30 Fin D1 LES ASTRES EDING SPORT FC
17:00 Fin D1 DRAGON DE YAOUNDE NEW STARS
2019-02-14
16:30 Fin D1 COTONSPORT TONNERRE KALARA
2019-02-17
15:00 Fin D1 YOUNG SPORTS ACADEMY UMS DE LOUM
16:30 Fin D1 UNISPORT BAFANG LES ASTRES
16:30 Fin D1 FOVU CLUB STADE RENARD
16:30 Fin D1 EDING SPORT FC AS FORTUNA
16:30 Fin D1 NEW STARS PWD BAMENDA
16:30 Fin D1 COTONSPORT DRAGON DE YAOUNDE
16:30 Fin D1 COLOMBE UNION DOUALA
2019-02-18
16:30 Fin D1 TONNERRE KALARA AVION NKAM
2019-02-24
16:30 Fin D1 COLOMBE COTONSPORT
16:30 Fin D1 AVION NKAM UNION DOUALA
16:30 Fin D1 FEUTCHEU UNISPORT BAFANG
16:30 Fin D1 LES ASTRES STADE RENARD
16:30 Fin D1 UMS DE LOUM EDING SPORT FC
17:00 Fin D1 AS FORTUNA YOUNG SPORTS ACADEMY
17:00 Fin D1 TONNERRE KALARA DRAGON DE YAOUNDE
2019-02-27
14:00 Fin D1 PWD BAMENDA AVION NKAM
16:00 Fin D1 YOUNG SPORTS ACADEMY FEUTCHEU
16:30 Fin D1 UNION DOUALA DRAGON DE YAOUNDE
16:30 Fin D1 COLOMBE APEJES
16:30 Fin D1 NEW STARS COTONSPORT
16:30 Fin D1 STADE RENARD UNISPORT BAFANG
16:30 Fin D1 LES ASTRES UMS DE LOUM
16:30 Fin D1 FOVU CLUB AS FORTUNA
2019-03-03
14:30 Fin D1 FEUTCHEU EDING SPORT FC
15:00 Fin D1 APEJES UNION DOUALA
16:30 Fin D1 UMS DE LOUM UNISPORT BAFANG
16:30 Fin D1 AS FORTUNA LES ASTRES
16:30 Fin D1 NEW STARS TONNERRE KALARA
16:30 Fin D1 FOVU CLUB YOUNG SPORTS ACADEMY
17:00 Fin D1 DRAGON DE YAOUNDE COLOMBE
2019-03-05
16:30 Fin D1 COTONSPORT PWD BAMENDA
2019-03-08
16:30 Fin D1 APEJES NEW STARS
2019-03-10
16:30 Fin D1 AVION NKAM COLOMBE
16:30 Fin D1 UNION DOUALA COTONSPORT
16:30 Fin D1 LES ASTRES YOUNG SPORTS ACADEMY
16:30 Fin D1 FOVU CLUB FEUTCHEU
16:30 Fin D1 EDING SPORT FC STADE RENARD
16:30 Fin D1 UNISPORT BAFANG AS FORTUNA
16:30 Fin D1 TONNERRE KALARA PWD BAMENDA
2019-03-11
16:30 Fin D1 DRAGON DE YAOUNDE APEJES
2019-03-15
15:30 Fin D1 APEJES COTONSPORT
2019-03-17
14:00 Fin D1 FOVU CLUB UMS DE LOUM
14:00 Fin D1 YOUNG SPORTS ACADEMY STADE RENARD
16:00 Fin D1 PWD BAMENDA DRAGON DE YAOUNDE
16:00 Fin D1 FEUTCHEU LES ASTRES
16:00 Fin D1 NEW STARS AVION NKAM
16:00 Fin D1 COLOMBE TONNERRE KALARA
16:30 Fin D1 UNISPORT BAFANG EDING SPORT FC
2019-03-24
16:30 Fin D1 UMS DE LOUM AS FORTUNA
16:30 Fin D1 APEJES PWD BAMENDA
16:30 Fin D1 COLOMBE NEW STARS
16:30 Fin D1 UNION DOUALA TONNERRE KALARA
16:30 Fin D1 LES ASTRES FOVU CLUB
16:30 Fin D1 FEUTCHEU STADE RENARD
2019-03-25
17:00 Fin D1 COTONSPORT AVION NKAM
2019-03-27
15:00 Fin D1 YOUNG SPORTS ACADEMY EDING SPORT FC
2019-03-28
16:30 Fin D1 COLOMBE PWD BAMENDA
2019-03-31
16:00 Fin D1 EDING SPORT FC FOVU CLUB
17:30 Fin D1 UMS DE LOUM FEUTCHEU
17:30 Fin D1 UNION DOUALA NEW STARS
17:30 Fin D1 TONNERRE KALARA APEJES
17:30 Fin D1 AVION NKAM DRAGON DE YAOUNDE
17:30 Fin D1 UNISPORT BAFANG YOUNG SPORTS ACADEMY
18:00 Fin D1 AS FORTUNA STADE RENARD
2019-04-03
17:30 Fin D1 FOVU CLUB UNISPORT BAFANG
17:30 Fin D1 EDING SPORT FC LES ASTRES
17:30 Fin D1 STADE RENARD UMS DE LOUM
17:30 Fin D1 FEUTCHEU AS FORTUNA
17:30 Fin D1 APEJES AVION NKAM
17:30 Fin D1 PWD BAMENDA UNION DOUALA
17:30 Fin D1 NEW STARS DRAGON DE YAOUNDE
17:30 Fin D1 TONNERRE KALARA COTONSPORT
2019-04-07
16:00 Fin D1 PWD BAMENDA NEW STARS
16:00 Fin D1 AS FORTUNA EDING SPORT FC
17:30 Fin D1 UNION DOUALA COLOMBE
17:30 Fin D1 LES ASTRES UNISPORT BAFANG
17:30 Fin D1 STADE RENARD FOVU CLUB
17:30 Fin D1 UMS DE LOUM YOUNG SPORTS ACADEMY
17:30 Fin D1 AVION NKAM TONNERRE KALARA
18:00 Fin D1 DRAGON DE YAOUNDE COTONSPORT
2019-04-10
16:00 Fin D1 EDING SPORT FC UMS DE LOUM
16:00 Fin D1 YOUNG SPORTS ACADEMY AS FORTUNA
17:30 Fin D1 UNISPORT BAFANG FEUTCHEU
17:30 Fin D1 STADE RENARD LES ASTRES
17:30 Fin D1 UNION DOUALA AVION NKAM
17:30 Fin D1 NEW STARS APEJES
18:00 Fin D1 DRAGON DE YAOUNDE TONNERRE KALARA
18:00 Fin D1 COTONSPORT COLOMBE
2019-04-14
15:30 Fin D1 FEUTCHEU YOUNG SPORTS ACADEMY
16:00 Fin D1 AS FORTUNA FOVU CLUB
17:30 Fin D1 AVION NKAM PWD BAMENDA
17:30 Fin D1 UNISPORT BAFANG STADE RENARD
17:30 Fin D1 UMS DE LOUM LES ASTRES
18:00 Fin D1 DRAGON DE YAOUNDE UNION DOUALA
18:00 Fin D1 APEJES COLOMBE
18:00 Fin D1 COTONSPORT NEW STARS
2019-04-20
15:00 Fin D1 EDING SPORT FC FEUTCHEU
15:00 Fin D1 UMS DE LOUM UNISPORT BAFANG
15:00 Fin D1 LES ASTRES AS FORTUNA
15:00 Fin D1 YOUNG SPORTS ACADEMY FOVU CLUB
17:00 Fin D1 PWD BAMENDA COTONSPORT
17:00 Fin D1 TONNERRE KALARA NEW STARS
17:00 Fin D1 COLOMBE DRAGON DE YAOUNDE
17:00 Fin D1 UNION DOUALA APEJES
2019-04-24
15:00 Fin D1 YOUNG SPORTS ACADEMY LES ASTRES
15:00 Fin D1 FEUTCHEU FOVU CLUB
15:00 Fin D1 STADE RENARD EDING SPORT FC
15:00 Fin D1 AS FORTUNA UNISPORT BAFANG
17:00 Fin D1 PWD BAMENDA TONNERRE KALARA
17:00 Fin D1 APEJES DRAGON DE YAOUNDE
17:00 Fin D1 COTONSPORT UNION DOUALA
17:00 Fin D1 COLOMBE AVION NKAM
2019-04-28
17:30 Fin D1 AVION NKAM NEW STARS
17:30 Fin D1 LES ASTRES FEUTCHEU
17:30 Fin D1 STADE RENARD YOUNG SPORTS ACADEMY
17:30 Fin D1 UMS DE LOUM FOVU CLUB
17:30 Fin D1 DRAGON DE YAOUNDE PWD BAMENDA
17:30 Fin D1 TONNERRE KALARA COLOMBE
17:30 Fin D1 COTONSPORT APEJES
17:30 Fin D1 EDING SPORT FC UNISPORT BAFANG