Information

Country Type League Year Sort By Month Timezone  
Europe/Athens  

   BELGIUM - FIRST DIVISION A - FIRST DIVISION A  - July 2019

K/O Stat League Home Away
2019-07-26
21:30 Sched 1A GENK KORTRIJK
2019-07-27
19:00 Sched 1A CERCLE BRUGGE STANDARD LIEGE
21:00 Sched 1A ZULTE-WAREGEM KV MECHELEN
21:00 Sched 1A ST TRUIDEN ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
21:30 Sched 1A WAASLAND-BEVEREN CLUB BRUGGE
2019-07-28
15:30 Sched 1A ANDERLECHT OOSTENDE
19:00 Sched 1A CHARLEROI GENT
21:00 Sched 1A AS EUPEN ANTWERP
2019-08-02
21:30 Sched 1A CLUB BRUGGE ST TRUIDEN
2019-08-03
19:00 Sched 1A STANDARD LIEGE ZULTE-WAREGEM
21:00 Sched 1A OOSTENDE CERCLE BRUGGE
21:00 Sched 1A KORTRIJK CHARLEROI
21:30 Sched 1A KV MECHELEN GENK
2019-08-04
15:30 Sched 1A GENT AS EUPEN
19:00 Sched 1A ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON ANDERLECHT
21:00 Sched 1A ANTWERP WAASLAND-BEVEREN
2019-08-09
21:30 Sched 1A ANDERLECHT KV MECHELEN
2019-08-10
19:00 Sched 1A OOSTENDE CLUB BRUGGE
21:00 Sched 1A CERCLE BRUGGE KORTRIJK
21:00 Sched 1A AS EUPEN WAASLAND-BEVEREN
21:30 Sched 1A GENK ZULTE-WAREGEM
2019-08-11
15:30 Sched 1A ST TRUIDEN STANDARD LIEGE
19:00 Sched 1A CHARLEROI ANTWERP
21:00 Sched 1A ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON GENT
2019-08-16
21:30 Sched 1A CLUB BRUGGE AS EUPEN
2019-08-17
19:00 Sched 1A KORTRIJK ANDERLECHT
21:00 Sched 1A ZULTE-WAREGEM CHARLEROI
21:00 Sched 1A KV MECHELEN CERCLE BRUGGE
21:30 Sched 1A WAASLAND-BEVEREN GENK
2019-08-18
15:30 Sched 1A STANDARD LIEGE ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
19:00 Sched 1A ANTWERP ST TRUIDEN
21:00 Sched 1A GENT OOSTENDE
2019-08-23
21:30 Sched 1A GENK ANDERLECHT
2019-08-24
19:00 Sched 1A CHARLEROI CLUB BRUGGE
21:00 Sched 1A ST TRUIDEN ZULTE-WAREGEM
21:00 Sched 1A CERCLE BRUGGE WAASLAND-BEVEREN
21:30 Sched 1A OOSTENDE KV MECHELEN
2019-08-25
15:30 Sched 1A ANTWERP GENT
19:00 Sched 1A STANDARD LIEGE KORTRIJK
21:00 Sched 1A ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON AS EUPEN
2019-08-30
21:30 Sched 1A KV MECHELEN ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
2019-08-31
19:00 Sched 1A AS EUPEN ST TRUIDEN
21:00 Sched 1A GENT CERCLE BRUGGE
21:00 Sched 1A KORTRIJK OOSTENDE
21:30 Sched 1A WAASLAND-BEVEREN CHARLEROI
2019-09-01
15:30 Sched 1A CLUB BRUGGE GENK
19:00 Sched 1A ANDERLECHT STANDARD LIEGE
21:00 Sched 1A ZULTE-WAREGEM ANTWERP
2019-09-13
21:30 Sched 1A CHARLEROI GENK
2019-09-14
19:00 Sched 1A OOSTENDE STANDARD LIEGE
21:00 Sched 1A AS EUPEN ZULTE-WAREGEM
21:00 Sched 1A ST TRUIDEN WAASLAND-BEVEREN
21:30 Sched 1A CERCLE BRUGGE CLUB BRUGGE
2019-09-15
15:30 Sched 1A ANDERLECHT ANTWERP
19:00 Sched 1A GENT KV MECHELEN
21:30 Sched 1A ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON KORTRIJK
2019-09-21
21:00 Sched 1A ZULTE-WAREGEM GENT
21:00 Sched 1A KORTRIJK KV MECHELEN
21:00 Sched 1A WAASLAND-BEVEREN ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
21:00 Sched 1A ANTWERP CERCLE BRUGGE
21:00 Sched 1A CHARLEROI ST TRUIDEN
21:00 Sched 1A STANDARD LIEGE AS EUPEN
21:00 Sched 1A CLUB BRUGGE ANDERLECHT
21:00 Sched 1A GENK OOSTENDE
2019-09-28
21:00 Sched 1A OOSTENDE ANTWERP
21:00 Sched 1A ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON ZULTE-WAREGEM
21:00 Sched 1A GENT KORTRIJK
21:00 Sched 1A STANDARD LIEGE CHARLEROI
21:00 Sched 1A ANDERLECHT WAASLAND-BEVEREN
21:00 Sched 1A ST TRUIDEN GENK
21:00 Sched 1A KV MECHELEN CLUB BRUGGE
21:00 Sched 1A CERCLE BRUGGE AS EUPEN
2019-10-05
21:00 Sched 1A WAASLAND-BEVEREN OOSTENDE
21:00 Sched 1A ANTWERP STANDARD LIEGE
21:00 Sched 1A CHARLEROI ANDERLECHT
21:00 Sched 1A ZULTE-WAREGEM CERCLE BRUGGE
21:00 Sched 1A AS EUPEN KV MECHELEN
21:00 Sched 1A KORTRIJK ST TRUIDEN
21:00 Sched 1A GENK ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
21:00 Sched 1A CLUB BRUGGE GENT
2019-10-19
21:00 Sched 1A GENT WAASLAND-BEVEREN
21:00 Sched 1A STANDARD LIEGE GENK
21:00 Sched 1A ANDERLECHT ST TRUIDEN
21:00 Sched 1A KV MECHELEN ANTWERP
21:00 Sched 1A CERCLE BRUGGE CHARLEROI
21:00 Sched 1A OOSTENDE AS EUPEN
21:00 Sched 1A ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON CLUB BRUGGE
21:00 Sched 1A KORTRIJK ZULTE-WAREGEM
2019-10-26
21:00 Sched 1A CLUB BRUGGE STANDARD LIEGE
21:00 Sched 1A ANTWERP KORTRIJK
21:00 Sched 1A CHARLEROI ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
21:00 Sched 1A ZULTE-WAREGEM OOSTENDE
21:00 Sched 1A AS EUPEN ANDERLECHT
21:00 Sched 1A GENK CERCLE BRUGGE
21:00 Sched 1A ST TRUIDEN GENT
21:00 Sched 1A WAASLAND-BEVEREN KV MECHELEN
2019-10-30
20:00 Sched 1A KV MECHELEN ST TRUIDEN
20:00 Sched 1A CERCLE BRUGGE ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
20:00 Sched 1A ZULTE-WAREGEM CLUB BRUGGE
20:00 Sched 1A OOSTENDE CHARLEROI
20:00 Sched 1A KORTRIJK AS EUPEN
20:00 Sched 1A GENK ANTWERP
20:00 Sched 1A STANDARD LIEGE WAASLAND-BEVEREN
20:00 Sched 1A ANDERLECHT GENT
2019-11-02
20:00 Sched 1A CLUB BRUGGE KORTRIJK
20:00 Sched 1A AS EUPEN GENK
20:00 Sched 1A ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON ANTWERP
20:00 Sched 1A GENT STANDARD LIEGE
20:00 Sched 1A ANDERLECHT CERCLE BRUGGE
20:00 Sched 1A ST TRUIDEN OOSTENDE
20:00 Sched 1A WAASLAND-BEVEREN ZULTE-WAREGEM
20:00 Sched 1A KV MECHELEN CHARLEROI
2019-11-09
20:00 Sched 1A ANTWERP CLUB BRUGGE
20:00 Sched 1A OOSTENDE ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
20:00 Sched 1A KORTRIJK WAASLAND-BEVEREN
20:00 Sched 1A GENK GENT
20:00 Sched 1A STANDARD LIEGE KV MECHELEN
20:00 Sched 1A CHARLEROI AS EUPEN
20:00 Sched 1A CERCLE BRUGGE ST TRUIDEN
20:00 Sched 1A ZULTE-WAREGEM ANDERLECHT
2019-11-23
20:00 Sched 1A WAASLAND-BEVEREN CERCLE BRUGGE
20:00 Sched 1A KV MECHELEN ZULTE-WAREGEM
20:00 Sched 1A AS EUPEN STANDARD LIEGE
20:00 Sched 1A ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON GENK
20:00 Sched 1A GENT ANTWERP
20:00 Sched 1A ANDERLECHT KORTRIJK
20:00 Sched 1A CLUB BRUGGE OOSTENDE
20:00 Sched 1A ST TRUIDEN CHARLEROI
2019-11-30
20:00 Sched 1A CHARLEROI WAASLAND-BEVEREN
20:00 Sched 1A ZULTE-WAREGEM AS EUPEN
20:00 Sched 1A OOSTENDE ANDERLECHT
20:00 Sched 1A KORTRIJK GENT
20:00 Sched 1A GENK ST TRUIDEN
20:00 Sched 1A STANDARD LIEGE CERCLE BRUGGE
20:00 Sched 1A ANTWERP KV MECHELEN
20:00 Sched 1A CLUB BRUGGE ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
2019-12-07
20:00 Sched 1A ST TRUIDEN CLUB BRUGGE
20:00 Sched 1A WAASLAND-BEVEREN ANTWERP
20:00 Sched 1A KV MECHELEN KORTRIJK
20:00 Sched 1A CERCLE BRUGGE GENK
20:00 Sched 1A AS EUPEN OOSTENDE
20:00 Sched 1A ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON STANDARD LIEGE
20:00 Sched 1A GENT ZULTE-WAREGEM
20:00 Sched 1A ANDERLECHT CHARLEROI
2019-12-14
20:00 Sched 1A STANDARD LIEGE ANDERLECHT
20:00 Sched 1A CLUB BRUGGE KV MECHELEN
20:00 Sched 1A OOSTENDE GENT
20:00 Sched 1A KORTRIJK ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
20:00 Sched 1A GENK WAASLAND-BEVEREN
20:00 Sched 1A ANTWERP AS EUPEN
20:00 Sched 1A CHARLEROI CERCLE BRUGGE
20:00 Sched 1A ZULTE-WAREGEM ST TRUIDEN
2019-12-21
20:00 Sched 1A WAASLAND-BEVEREN STANDARD LIEGE
20:00 Sched 1A ST TRUIDEN ANTWERP
20:00 Sched 1A AS EUPEN KORTRIJK
20:00 Sched 1A ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON CHARLEROI
20:00 Sched 1A GENT CLUB BRUGGE
20:00 Sched 1A ANDERLECHT GENK
20:00 Sched 1A KV MECHELEN OOSTENDE
20:00 Sched 1A CERCLE BRUGGE ZULTE-WAREGEM
2019-12-26
20:00 Sched 1A ANTWERP ANDERLECHT
20:00 Sched 1A CHARLEROI OOSTENDE
20:00 Sched 1A ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON KV MECHELEN
20:00 Sched 1A KORTRIJK CERCLE BRUGGE
20:00 Sched 1A GENK AS EUPEN
20:00 Sched 1A STANDARD LIEGE GENT
20:00 Sched 1A CLUB BRUGGE ZULTE-WAREGEM
20:00 Sched 1A WAASLAND-BEVEREN ST TRUIDEN
2020-01-18
20:00 Sched 1A GENT ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
20:00 Sched 1A ANDERLECHT CLUB BRUGGE
20:00 Sched 1A ST TRUIDEN KORTRIJK
20:00 Sched 1A KV MECHELEN STANDARD LIEGE
20:00 Sched 1A CERCLE BRUGGE ANTWERP
20:00 Sched 1A ZULTE-WAREGEM GENK
20:00 Sched 1A OOSTENDE WAASLAND-BEVEREN
20:00 Sched 1A AS EUPEN CHARLEROI
2020-01-25
20:00 Sched 1A CERCLE BRUGGE ANDERLECHT
20:00 Sched 1A ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON ST TRUIDEN
20:00 Sched 1A KORTRIJK CLUB BRUGGE
20:00 Sched 1A WAASLAND-BEVEREN AS EUPEN
20:00 Sched 1A ANTWERP ZULTE-WAREGEM
20:00 Sched 1A CHARLEROI KV MECHELEN
20:00 Sched 1A GENT GENK
20:00 Sched 1A STANDARD LIEGE OOSTENDE
2020-02-01
20:00 Sched 1A KORTRIJK STANDARD LIEGE
20:00 Sched 1A GENK CHARLEROI
20:00 Sched 1A ANDERLECHT ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
20:00 Sched 1A CLUB BRUGGE ANTWERP
20:00 Sched 1A KV MECHELEN GENT
20:00 Sched 1A ZULTE-WAREGEM WAASLAND-BEVEREN
20:00 Sched 1A OOSTENDE ST TRUIDEN
20:00 Sched 1A AS EUPEN CERCLE BRUGGE
2020-02-08
20:00 Sched 1A ST TRUIDEN AS EUPEN
20:00 Sched 1A WAASLAND-BEVEREN KORTRIJK
20:00 Sched 1A ANTWERP GENK
20:00 Sched 1A CHARLEROI ZULTE-WAREGEM
20:00 Sched 1A CERCLE BRUGGE KV MECHELEN
20:00 Sched 1A ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON OOSTENDE
20:00 Sched 1A GENT ANDERLECHT
20:00 Sched 1A STANDARD LIEGE CLUB BRUGGE
2020-02-15
20:00 Sched 1A AS EUPEN GENT
20:00 Sched 1A GENK STANDARD LIEGE
20:00 Sched 1A CLUB BRUGGE WAASLAND-BEVEREN
20:00 Sched 1A ST TRUIDEN CERCLE BRUGGE
20:00 Sched 1A ANTWERP CHARLEROI
20:00 Sched 1A KV MECHELEN ANDERLECHT
20:00 Sched 1A ZULTE-WAREGEM ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
20:00 Sched 1A OOSTENDE KORTRIJK
2020-02-22
20:00 Sched 1A ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON CERCLE BRUGGE
20:00 Sched 1A KORTRIJK GENK
20:00 Sched 1A GENT ST TRUIDEN
20:00 Sched 1A STANDARD LIEGE ANTWERP
20:00 Sched 1A ANDERLECHT AS EUPEN
20:00 Sched 1A CLUB BRUGGE CHARLEROI
20:00 Sched 1A KV MECHELEN WAASLAND-BEVEREN
20:00 Sched 1A OOSTENDE ZULTE-WAREGEM
2020-02-29
20:00 Sched 1A ST TRUIDEN KV MECHELEN
20:00 Sched 1A WAASLAND-BEVEREN ANDERLECHT
20:00 Sched 1A ANTWERP OOSTENDE
20:00 Sched 1A CHARLEROI STANDARD LIEGE
20:00 Sched 1A CERCLE BRUGGE GENT
20:00 Sched 1A ZULTE-WAREGEM KORTRIJK
20:00 Sched 1A AS EUPEN ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
20:00 Sched 1A GENK CLUB BRUGGE
2020-03-07
20:00 Sched 1A KV MECHELEN AS EUPEN
20:00 Sched 1A OOSTENDE GENK
20:00 Sched 1A ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON WAASLAND-BEVEREN
20:00 Sched 1A KORTRIJK ANTWERP
20:00 Sched 1A CLUB BRUGGE CERCLE BRUGGE
20:00 Sched 1A GENT CHARLEROI
20:00 Sched 1A STANDARD LIEGE ST TRUIDEN
20:00 Sched 1A ANDERLECHT ZULTE-WAREGEM
2020-03-14
20:00 Sched 1A ST TRUIDEN ANDERLECHT
20:00 Sched 1A WAASLAND-BEVEREN GENT
20:00 Sched 1A GENK KV MECHELEN
20:00 Sched 1A ANTWERP ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
20:00 Sched 1A CHARLEROI KORTRIJK
20:00 Sched 1A CERCLE BRUGGE OOSTENDE
20:00 Sched 1A ZULTE-WAREGEM STANDARD LIEGE
20:00 Sched 1A AS EUPEN CLUB BRUGGE