Information

STATISTICS
STANDINGS
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

20:00
2 HF
79'
SLAVIA SOFIA
 
 
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
 
 
 
1
0
1
0
TV

20:00
2 HF
78'
SL
BRONDBY
5
1
 
FC MIDTJYLLAND
2
1
 
2
1
3
1
TV

20:00
2 HF
79'
EL
FC SABURTALO
2
 
 
DINAMO TBILISI
5
 
 
0
0
2
0

20:00
2 HF
79'
ELS
MOLDE
2
 
 
VIKING
7
 
 
2
1
4
1
TV

20:00
2 HF
79'
ASV
AIK
6
1
 
FALKENBERGS FF
16
1
 
0
0
2
0
TV

20:00
2 HF
79'
ASV
IFK GOTEBORG
4
1
 
HAMMARBY
5
1
 
0
0
0
0
TV

20:00
2 HF
79'
ASV
IFK NORRKOPING
9
 
 
GIF SUNDSVALL
13
1
 
2
0
2
0
TV

20:00
2 HF
79'
ASV
OSTERSUNDS FK
8
 
 
OREBRO
14
 
 
0
2
1
3
TV

20:00
2 HF
79'
SPR
IF BROMMAPOJKARNA
12
1
 
JONKOPINGS SODRA
8
 
 
0
1
0
2

20:00
2 HF
79'
SPR
IK BRAGE
4
1
 
SYRIANSKA FC
16
2
 
0
0
1
0

20:00
2 HF
79'
DS
DJURGARDENS IF (W)
11
 
 
VAXJO DFF (W)
9
1
 
1
0
3
0

20:00
2 HF
79'
DS
LINKOPINGS (W)
4
 
 
ROSENGARD (W)
3
 
 
0
0
0
0

20:00
2 HF
76'
SL
ANKARAGUCU
14
4
 
SIVASSPOR
13
1
 
2
0
3
1
TV

20:00
2 HF
75'
SL
ERZURUM BB
17
3
 
FENERBAHCE
11
4
 
0
0
0
1
TV

21:00
1 HF
37'
GS
AL-AIN FC
4
1
 
ESTEGHLAL FC
3
 
 
1
1
TV

21:00
1 HF
37'
GS
AL-DUHAIL SC
2
 
 
AL-HILAL SAUDI FC
1
 
 
1
1
TV
 

21:00
1 HF
37'
L1
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
5
 
 
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
6
 
 
2
0
TV
 

21:30
1 HF
7'
A
LAZIO
8
 
 
BOLOGNA
14
 
 
0
0
TV

21:45
SCH
PR
DUNDALK
1
 
 
BOHEMIANS
3
 
 

21:45
SCH
PR
UCD
10
 
 
CORK CITY
8
 
 

21:45
SCH
D1
BRAY WANDERERS
6
 
 
GALWAY UNITED
7
 
 

22:00
SCH
GS
AL-AHLI JEDDAH
4
 
 
PAKHTAKOR
2
 
 
TV
 

22:00
SCH
PR
FINN HARPS
9
 
 
SHAMROCK ROVERS
2
 
 

22:00
SCH
SD
ALBACETE
3
 
 
GRANADA CF
2
 
 
TV

22:15
SCH
URV
FH HAFNARFJORDUR
4
 
 
VALUR REYKJAVIK
9
 
 

22:15
SCH
URV
GRINDAVIK
8
 
 
FYLKIR
6
 
 

22:15
SCH
URV
KR REYKJAVIK
7
 
 
HK KOPAVOGUR
10
 
 

22:30
SCH
RPO
AL-HAZEM
 
 
AL-KHALEEJ SAIHAT
 
 
 

23:00
SCH
BARRANQUILLA
2
 
 
CORTULUA
1
 
 

FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

21:35
FTR
PBM
ACASSUSO
5
 
 
J.J. URQUIZA
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

21:35
FTR
PBM
DEPORTIVO RIESTRA
4
 
 
COLEGIALES
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

21:35
FTR
PBM
SAN TELMO
6
 
 
ALL BOYS
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

21:35
FTR
PBM
UAI URQUIZA
9
 
 
ALMIRANTE BROWN
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

19:30
FIN
GS
PERSEPOLIS FC
3
3
 
AL-SADD SC
1
1
 
1
0
2
0
TV
 

19:15
FIN
FRC
VFL OLDENBURG
 
 
WERDER BREMEN
 
 
 
1
3
1
7
 

19:00
FIN
RUDES
10
 
 
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
7
 
 
0
0
0
1
TV

19:00
FIN
LL
BEITAR TEL AVIV
7
 
 
HAPOEL NAZARETH-ILLIT
3
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

19:00
FIN
LL
HAPOEL AFULA
5
 
 
HAPOEL KFAR-SABA
1
 
 
2
0
2
3
 

19:00
FIN
LL
HAPOEL ASHKELON
6
 
 
HAPOEL KATAMON
4
 
 
2
1
4
1
 

19:00
FIN
LL
HAPOEL RAMAT GAN
8
 
 
SEKTZYA NESS ZIONA
2
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

19:00
FIN
RUBIN
10
1
 
ANZHI
15
1
 
0
0
0
0
TV

18:30
FIN
VEI
ILVES
2
2
 
IFK MARIEHAMN
7
1
 
0
0
0
0
TV

18:30
FIN
VEI
KPV
12
 
 
HIFK
10
3
 
0
1
1
1

18:30
FIN
VEI
LAHTI
8
1
 
HJK HELSINKI
6
1
 
2
0
3
0
TV

18:30
FIN
VEI
VPS
11
2
 
ROPS
9
3
 
0
0
0
1

18:30
FIN
YKK
KTP
7
 
 
FF JARO
4
 
1
1
0
2
2

18:30
FIN
KGC
SJK AKATEMIA
1
 
 
SC KUFU-98
4
 
 
1
0
3
1
 

18:30
FIN
WST
TEKSTILSHTIK IVANOVO
1
 
 
PSKOV-747
9
 
 
0
0
0
0

18:00
FIN
EL
FC RUSTAVI
10
 
 
TORPEDO KUTAISI
3
 
 
0
0
2
4

18:00
FIN
PL
AKWA UNITED
1
 
 
ABIA WARRIORS
8
 
 
1
1
2
2

18:00
FIN
PL
BENDEL INSURANCE FC
5
 
 
SUNSHINE STARS
9
 
1
1
0
1
0

18:00
FIN
PL
EL KANEMI WARRIORS
5
 
 
IFEANYI UBA
3
 
 
0
0
0
1

18:00
FIN
PL
ENUGU RANGERS
1
 
 
RIVERS UNITED
6
 
 
0
0
1
0

18:00
FIN
PL
ENYIMBA
3
 
1
NIGER TORNADOES
11
 
 
1
0
2
0

18:00
FIN
PL
GOMBE UNITED
10
 
 
HEARTLAND
9
 
 
0
0
1
0

18:00
FIN
PL
KANO PILLARS
2
 
 
DELTA FORCE
6
 
 
1
0
3
0

18:00
FIN
PL
KWARA UNITED
10
 
 
REMO STARS
12
 
 
0
0
2
1

18:00
FIN
PL
LOBI STARS
2
 
 
WIKKI TOURISTS
8
 
 
0
0
2
1

18:00
FIN
PL
MFM FC
4
 
 
KATSINA UNITED
7
 
 
1
0
2
1

18:00
FIN
PL
NASARAWA UNITED
4
 
 
GO ROUND OMOKU
11
 
 
0
1
2
2

18:00
FIN
PL
PLATEAU UNITED
7
 
 
YOBE STARS
12
 
1
1
0
2
0

18:00
FIN
L2
PETROLUL PLOIESTI
3
 
 
ACS POLI TIMISOARA
18
 
 
0
0
1
0

18:00
FIN
WST
CHERTANOVO MOSCOW 2
13
 
 
LUKI-ENERGIYA
10
 
 
1
1
1
2

17:30
FIN
2G2
ODD BALLKLUBB 2
6
 
 
ASANE
2
 
 
0
0
0
1

17:00
FIN
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT II
5
 
 
BSK BIJELO BRDO
11
 
 
2
0
3
3

17:00
FIN
WST
TORPEDO VLADIMIR
7
 
 
DNEPR SMOLENSK
12
 
 
0
0
3
0

17:00
CANC
1L
METALIST 1925 KHARKIV
4
 
 
ZIRKA KIROVOHRAD
15
 
 

16:30
FIN
L1
BARITO PUTERA
11
 
 
PERSIJA JAKARTA
10
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

16:30
FIN
L1
PSM MAKASSAR
7
 
 
SEMEN PADANG
18
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

14:00
FIN
PR
LORI FC
5
 
 
PYUNIK YEREVAN
1
 
 
0
0
2
2

13:30
FIN
VIC
KINGSTON CITY FC
14
 
 
HUME CITY
6
 
 
0
1
1
1

13:30
FIN
KL2
BUCHEON FC 1995
7
 
 
BUSAN I PARK
2
 
 
0
1
1
3

13:30
FIN
KL2
GWANGJU FC
1
 
 
SEOUL E-LAND FC
10
 
 
2
0
3
1

04:06
FIN
SF
LEON
2
1
CLUB AMERICA
 
5
1
0
1
0
1
TV

04:00
FIN
SF
COBAN IMPERIAL
 
 
MALACATECO
 
 
1
0
0
0
1

03:00
FIN
B
UNION SAN FELIPE
13
 
1
NUBLENSE
11
 
1
0
0
0
0

03:00
FIN
GS
JUNIOR
2
 
 
DEPORTES TOLIMA
1
 
 
0
0
1
1
TV
 

03:00
FIN
MLS
LOS ANGELES GALAXY
4
3
 
COLORADO RAPIDS
12
1
 
0
0
0
1
TV

02:30
FIN
AP
BLOOMING
4
2
 
SPORT BOYS WARNES
13
4
 
1
0
1
2

02:30
FIN
A
CD OLMEDO
7
 
 
MUSHUC RUNA SC
13
 
1
1
1
1
1
TV

02:30
FIN
MLS
FC DALLAS
6
4
1
LOS ANGELES FC
1
2
 
1
0
1
1
TV

02:00
FIN
SF
INDEPENDIENTE FC
 
 
CD ARABE UNIDO
 
 
1
1
1
2
1

02:00
FIN
AP
SOL DE AMERICA
8
 
1
CERRO PORTENO
2
 
1
0
0
0
1
TV

01:30
FIN
FRI
CHILE (W)
 
 
COLOMBIA (W)
 
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

01:00
FIN
RENAISSANCE BERKANE
 
 
ZAMALEK SC
 
 
 
0
0
1
0

01:00
FIN
A
CEARA
12
3
 
GREMIO
19
6
 
2
1
2
1
TV

01:00
FIN
A
VASCO DA GAMA
20
1
 
AVAI
17
2
 
0
0
1
1
TV

01:00
FIN
CGB
ATLETICO ACREANO
7
 
 
SAO JOSE
5
 
 
1
1
2
2
 

01:00
FIN
GS
ATLETICO NACIONAL
4
 
 
DEPORTIVO CALI
3
 
 
1
0
1
3
TV
 

01:00
FIN
SF
CD OLIMPIA
 
 
LOBOS UPNFM
 
 
 
2
0
4
1

01:00
FIN
USL
BETHLEHEM STEEL FC
10
 
 
OTTAWA FURY FC
6
 
 
0
1
0
3
 

01:00
FIN
HOUSTON DASH (W)
3
 
 
CHICAGO RED STARS (W)
1
 
 
1
2
1
2

00:45
FIN
SF
ARGENTINOS JRS
 
 
BOCA JUNIORS
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
TV

00:30
FIN
PD
AUDAX ITALIANO
4
 
 
CURICO UNIDO
9
 
 
1
0
3
1
TV

00:30
FIN
AP
NACIONAL DE FOOTBALL
4
 
 
DEFENSOR SPORTING
12
 
 
0
0
1
0
TV

00:15
FIN
AP
NACIONAL POTOSI
2
4
 
JORGE WILSTERMANN
6
5
 
0
1
2
1

00:15
FIN
AP
SAN JOSE
5
2
 
CLUB DESTROYERS
14
1
 
1
0
2
0

00:15
FIN
A
TECNICO UNIVERSITARIO
14
 
 
BARCELONA SC
1
 
 
0
0
0
3
TV

00:15
FIN
SF
ALIANZA
 
 
MUNICIPAL LIMENO
 
 
1
0
0
0
0

00:00
FIN
CGB
VOLTA REDONDA
1
 
 
PAYSANDU
4
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

00:00
FIN
B
GUALACEO SC
8
 
 
LDU LOJA
9
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

00:00
FIN
AP
UNIVERSITARIO
8
 
1
DEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL
3
 
 
1
0
2
4
TV

00:00
FIN
MLS
NEW YORK RED BULLS
6
 
1
ATLANTA UNITED FC
4
1
 
0
0
1
0
TV

00:00
FIN
USL
SWOPE PARK RANGERS
17
 
 
ATLANTA UNITED 2
11
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

00:00
FIN
NORTH CAROLINA COURAGE (W)
5
 
 
UTAH ROYALS (W)
2
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
H/T: Half Time
PN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score