Information

Country Type League Year Sort By Month Timezone  
Europe/Athens  

   ARGENTINA - PRIMERA DIVISION - SUPERLIGA  - March 2019

K/O Stat League Home Away
2019-03-02
00:00 Fin SL SAN LORENZO ARGENTINOS JRS
02:10 Fin SL UNION SANTA FE BOCA JUNIORS
22:10 Fin SL ROSARIO CENTRAL BELGRANO CORDOBA
2019-03-03
00:20 Fin SL SAN MARTIN S.J. GODOY CRUZ
00:20 Fin SL SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN LANUS
02:30 Fin SL RIVER PLATE NEWELLS OLD BOYS
22:10 Fin SL PATRONATO HURACAN
22:10 Fin SL TALLERES CORDOBA COLON SANTA FE
2019-03-04
00:20 Fin SL RACING CLUB ESTUDIANTES L.P.
02:30 Fin SL GIMNASIA L.P. INDEPENDIENTE
22:10 Fin SL BANFIELD ATLETICO TUCUMAN
2019-03-05
00:20 Fin SL VELEZ SARSFIELD TIGRE
02:30 Fin SL ALDOSIVI DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
2019-03-09
00:00 Fin SL LANUS SAN MARTIN S.J.
02:10 Fin SL BELGRANO CORDOBA PATRONATO
22:10 Fin SL GODOY CRUZ ROSARIO CENTRAL
22:10 Fin SL NEWELLS OLD BOYS TALLERES CORDOBA
2019-03-10
00:20 Fin SL COLON SANTA FE RACING CLUB
02:30 Fin SL BOCA JUNIORS SAN LORENZO
22:10 Fin SL ESTUDIANTES L.P. GIMNASIA L.P.
2019-03-11
00:20 Fin SL HURACAN SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN
00:20 Fin SL INDEPENDIENTE ALDOSIVI
02:30 Fin SL ATLETICO TUCUMAN RIVER PLATE
2019-03-12
00:00 Fin SL TIGRE UNION SANTA FE
02:10 Fin SL ARGENTINOS JRS VELEZ SARSFIELD
02:10 Fin SL DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA BANFIELD
2019-03-16
00:00 Fin SL GIMNASIA L.P. NEWELLS OLD BOYS
02:10 Fin SL ALDOSIVI COLON SANTA FE
18:15 Fin SL VELEZ SARSFIELD ATLETICO TUCUMAN
20:30 Fin SL UNION SANTA FE LANUS
22:45 Fin SL SAN MARTIN S.J. ARGENTINOS JRS
2019-03-17
01:00 Fin SL RACING CLUB BELGRANO CORDOBA
16:00 Fin SL PATRONATO DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
18:15 Fin SL TALLERES CORDOBA TIGRE
20:30 Fin SL ROSARIO CENTRAL SAN LORENZO
22:45 Fin SL RIVER PLATE INDEPENDIENTE
2019-03-18
01:00 Fin SL SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN BOCA JUNIORS
2019-03-19
00:00 Fin SL BANFIELD GODOY CRUZ
02:10 Fin SL HURACAN ESTUDIANTES L.P.
2019-03-24
01:00 Sched SL COLON SANTA FE SAN LORENZO
2019-03-30
00:00 Sched SL NEWELLS OLD BOYS HURACAN
02:10 Sched SL BOCA JUNIORS BANFIELD
17:30 Sched SL SAN LORENZO GIMNASIA L.P.
20:30 Sched SL GODOY CRUZ PATRONATO
22:45 Sched SL INDEPENDIENTE VELEZ SARSFIELD
2019-03-31
01:00 Sched SL TALLERES CORDOBA RIVER PLATE
17:00 Sched SL ATLETICO TUCUMAN ALDOSIVI
19:15 Sched SL ARGENTINOS JRS ROSARIO CENTRAL
19:15 Sched SL LANUS BELGRANO CORDOBA