Information

Country Type League Year Sort By Month Timezone  
Europe/Athens  

   ARGENTINA - PRIMERA DIVISION - SUPERLIGA  - May 2019

K/O Stat League Home Away
2018-08-11
01:00 Fin SL VELEZ SARSFIELD NEWELLS OLD BOYS
03:00 Fin SL TIGRE SAN LORENZO
19:15 Fin SL GIMNASIA L.P. ARGENTINOS JRS
21:30 Fin SL UNION SANTA FE ALDOSIVI
23:45 Fin SL PATRONATO COLON SANTA FE
2018-08-12
02:00 Fin SL BELGRANO CORDOBA SAN MARTIN S.J.
17:00 Fin SL BOCA JUNIORS TALLERES CORDOBA
19:15 Fin SL GODOY CRUZ ESTUDIANTES L.P.
21:30 Fin SL LANUS DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
23:45 Fin SL ROSARIO CENTRAL BANFIELD
2018-08-13
02:00 Fin SL HURACAN RIVER PLATE
2018-08-14
03:00 Fin SL ATLETICO TUCUMAN RACING CLUB
2018-08-18
01:00 Fin SL TALLERES CORDOBA ROSARIO CENTRAL
03:00 Fin SL NEWELLS OLD BOYS INDEPENDIENTE
19:15 Fin SL DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA ATLETICO TUCUMAN
21:30 Fin SL BANFIELD GIMNASIA L.P.
23:45 Fin SL ARGENTINOS JRS GODOY CRUZ
2018-08-19
02:00 Fin SL RIVER PLATE BELGRANO CORDOBA
17:00 Fin SL SAN MARTIN S.J. PATRONATO
19:15 Fin SL COLON SANTA FE TIGRE
21:30 Fin SL ALDOSIVI HURACAN
23:45 Fin SL SAN LORENZO LANUS
2018-08-20
02:00 Fin SL RACING CLUB VELEZ SARSFIELD
21:30 Fin SL ESTUDIANTES L.P. BOCA JUNIORS
23:45 Fin SL SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN UNION SANTA FE
2018-08-25
01:00 Fin SL PATRONATO RACING CLUB
01:00 Fin SL BELGRANO CORDOBA ESTUDIANTES L.P.
03:15 Fin SL ATLETICO TUCUMAN COLON SANTA FE
03:15 Fin SL INDEPENDIENTE DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
21:30 Fin SL GIMNASIA L.P. TALLERES CORDOBA
23:45 Fin SL TIGRE SAN MARTIN S.J.
2018-08-26
02:00 Fin SL RIVER PLATE ARGENTINOS JRS
17:00 Fin SL VELEZ SARSFIELD BANFIELD
21:30 Fin SL LANUS ALDOSIVI
23:45 Fin SL ROSARIO CENTRAL SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN
2018-08-27
02:00 Fin SL HURACAN BOCA JUNIORS
2018-08-28
01:00 Fin SL GODOY CRUZ NEWELLS OLD BOYS
03:00 Fin SL UNION SANTA FE SAN LORENZO
2018-09-01
01:00 Fin SL ARGENTINOS JRS LANUS
03:00 Fin SL SAN MARTIN S.J. HURACAN
19:15 Fin SL DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA BELGRANO CORDOBA
21:30 Fin SL BANFIELD PATRONATO
23:45 Fin SL TALLERES CORDOBA GODOY CRUZ
2018-09-02
02:00 Fin SL SAN LORENZO RIVER PLATE
17:00 Fin SL RACING CLUB ROSARIO CENTRAL
19:15 Fin SL ESTUDIANTES L.P. INDEPENDIENTE
21:30 Fin SL ALDOSIVI TIGRE
23:45 Fin SL COLON SANTA FE UNION SANTA FE
2018-09-03
02:00 Fin SL BOCA JUNIORS VELEZ SARSFIELD
2018-09-04
01:00 Fin SL NEWELLS OLD BOYS ATLETICO TUCUMAN
03:00 Fin SL SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN GIMNASIA L.P.
2018-09-15
01:00 Fin SL ESTUDIANTES L.P. ALDOSIVI
03:00 Fin SL ATLETICO TUCUMAN TIGRE
19:15 Fin SL INDEPENDIENTE COLON SANTA FE
21:30 Fin SL RIVER PLATE SAN MARTIN S.J.
23:45 Fin SL BELGRANO CORDOBA NEWELLS OLD BOYS
2018-09-16
02:00 Fin SL ARGENTINOS JRS BOCA JUNIORS
17:00 Fin SL PATRONATO GIMNASIA L.P.
19:15 Fin SL VELEZ SARSFIELD SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN
21:30 Fin SL UNION SANTA FE TALLERES CORDOBA
23:45 Fin SL LANUS RACING CLUB
2018-09-17
02:00 Fin SL GODOY CRUZ SAN LORENZO
2018-09-18
01:00 Fin SL HURACAN BANFIELD
03:00 Fin SL ROSARIO CENTRAL DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
2018-09-22
01:00 Fin SL SAN LORENZO PATRONATO
03:00 Fin SL COLON SANTA FE GODOY CRUZ
19:15 Fin SL NEWELLS OLD BOYS LANUS
21:30 Fin SL TALLERES CORDOBA VELEZ SARSFIELD
2018-09-23
02:00 Fin SL BANFIELD INDEPENDIENTE
17:00 Fin SL TIGRE HURACAN
17:00 Fin SL SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN ARGENTINOS JRS
19:15 Fin SL SAN MARTIN S.J. ATLETICO TUCUMAN
19:15 Fin SL GIMNASIA L.P. ROSARIO CENTRAL
23:45 Fin SL BOCA JUNIORS RIVER PLATE
2018-09-25
00:00 Fin SL ALDOSIVI BELGRANO CORDOBA
02:00 Fin SL RACING CLUB UNION SANTA FE
2018-09-29
00:45 Fin SL INDEPENDIENTE TIGRE
03:15 Fin SL LANUS RIVER PLATE
2018-09-30
02:00 Fin SL ARGENTINOS JRS RACING CLUB
19:15 Fin SL PATRONATO TALLERES CORDOBA
21:30 Fin SL UNION SANTA FE GIMNASIA L.P.
23:45 Fin SL BELGRANO CORDOBA HURACAN
2018-10-01
02:00 Fin SL BOCA JUNIORS COLON SANTA FE
2018-10-02
01:00 Fin SL GODOY CRUZ DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
03:15 Fin SL SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN BANFIELD
03:15 Fin SL VELEZ SARSFIELD ALDOSIVI
2018-10-06
19:15 Fin SL ALDOSIVI SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN
21:30 Fin SL GIMNASIA L.P. GODOY CRUZ
23:45 Fin SL SAN MARTIN S.J. VELEZ SARSFIELD
2018-10-07
02:00 Fin SL PATRONATO INDEPENDIENTE
17:00 Fin SL BANFIELD SAN LORENZO
19:15 Fin SL ATLETICO TUCUMAN LANUS
21:00 Fin SL ROSARIO CENTRAL UNION SANTA FE
23:00 Fin SL TALLERES CORDOBA BELGRANO CORDOBA
2018-10-08
01:00 Fin SL RACING CLUB BOCA JUNIORS
2018-10-09
01:00 Fin SL TIGRE ESTUDIANTES L.P.
03:00 Fin SL COLON SANTA FE NEWELLS OLD BOYS
2018-10-20
01:00 Fin SL VELEZ SARSFIELD GIMNASIA L.P.
01:00 Fin SL DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA TALLERES CORDOBA
03:15 Fin SL COLON SANTA FE RIVER PLATE
19:15 Fin SL GODOY CRUZ ALDOSIVI
21:30 Fin SL LANUS PATRONATO
23:45 Fin SL BOCA JUNIORS ROSARIO CENTRAL
2018-10-21
02:00 Fin SL NEWELLS OLD BOYS TIGRE
19:15 Fin SL ESTUDIANTES L.P. ATLETICO TUCUMAN
21:30 Fin SL ARGENTINOS JRS UNION SANTA FE
23:45 Fin SL INDEPENDIENTE HURACAN
2018-10-22
02:00 Fin SL SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN RACING CLUB
2018-10-23
01:00 Fin SL BELGRANO CORDOBA BANFIELD
03:00 Fin SL SAN LORENZO SAN MARTIN S.J.
2018-10-25
01:30 Fin SL ESTUDIANTES L.P. NEWELLS OLD BOYS
2018-10-27
01:00 Fin SL TIGRE LANUS
03:00 Fin SL HURACAN COLON SANTA FE
21:00 Fin SL RIVER PLATE ALDOSIVI
23:15 Fin SL GIMNASIA L.P. BOCA JUNIORS
2018-10-28
02:30 Fin SL UNION SANTA FE GODOY CRUZ
02:30 Fin SL TALLERES CORDOBA SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN
16:00 Fin SL RACING CLUB SAN LORENZO
18:15 Fin SL PATRONATO ROSARIO CENTRAL
20:30 Fin SL VELEZ SARSFIELD BELGRANO CORDOBA
22:45 Fin SL BANFIELD ESTUDIANTES L.P.
2018-10-29
01:00 Fin SL ATLETICO TUCUMAN INDEPENDIENTE
2018-10-30
00:00 Fin SL NEWELLS OLD BOYS ARGENTINOS JRS
02:00 Fin SL SAN MARTIN S.J. DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
2018-11-03
00:00 Fin SL BELGRANO CORDOBA GIMNASIA L.P.
02:00 Fin SL UNION SANTA FE PATRONATO
18:15 Fin SL ALDOSIVI BANFIELD
20:30 Fin SL GODOY CRUZ ATLETICO TUCUMAN
22:45 Fin SL ESTUDIANTES L.P. RIVER PLATE
2018-11-04
01:00 Fin SL BOCA JUNIORS TIGRE
16:00 Fin SL ARGENTINOS JRS INDEPENDIENTE
18:15 Fin SL ROSARIO CENTRAL COLON SANTA FE
20:30 Fin SL SAN LORENZO TALLERES CORDOBA
22:45 Fin SL RACING CLUB NEWELLS OLD BOYS
2018-11-05
01:00 Fin SL SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN SAN MARTIN S.J.
2018-11-06
00:00 Fin SL DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA VELEZ SARSFIELD
02:00 Fin SL LANUS HURACAN
2018-11-08
01:15 Fin SL INDEPENDIENTE SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN
2018-11-10
00:00 Fin SL TALLERES CORDOBA ALDOSIVI
02:00 Fin SL ATLETICO TUCUMAN ROSARIO CENTRAL
2018-11-11
01:30 Fin SL COLON SANTA FE ESTUDIANTES L.P.
18:15 Fin SL INDEPENDIENTE BELGRANO CORDOBA
20:30 Fin SL GIMNASIA L.P. RACING CLUB
22:45 Fin SL BANFIELD LANUS
2018-11-12
22:00 Fin SL TIGRE ARGENTINOS JRS
2018-11-13
00:15 Fin SL HURACAN GODOY CRUZ
00:15 Fin SL NEWELLS OLD BOYS DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
02:30 Fin SL PATRONATO SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN
02:30 Fin SL VELEZ SARSFIELD SAN LORENZO
2018-11-17
22:10 Fin SL BOCA JUNIORS PATRONATO
2018-11-18
22:10 Fin SL SAN LORENZO ATLETICO TUCUMAN
2018-11-19
00:20 Fin SL DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA ESTUDIANTES L.P.
2018-11-21
22:10 Fin SL GIMNASIA L.P. SAN MARTIN S.J.
2018-11-24
00:00 Fin SL BELGRANO CORDOBA ATLETICO TUCUMAN
02:15 Fin SL ROSARIO CENTRAL ESTUDIANTES L.P.
02:15 Fin SL ARGENTINOS JRS TALLERES CORDOBA
2018-11-25
22:10 Fin SL UNION SANTA FE VELEZ SARSFIELD
2018-11-26
00:20 Fin SL SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN COLON SANTA FE
00:20 Fin SL ALDOSIVI NEWELLS OLD BOYS
02:30 Fin SL RACING CLUB BANFIELD
2018-11-27
00:00 Fin SL DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA TIGRE
02:15 Fin SL LANUS INDEPENDIENTE
2018-11-28
02:00 Fin SL ROSARIO CENTRAL SAN MARTIN S.J.
2018-12-01
00:00 Fin SL COLON SANTA FE BELGRANO CORDOBA
02:15 Fin SL NEWELLS OLD BOYS PATRONATO
22:10 Fin SL ESTUDIANTES L.P. LANUS
2018-12-02
00:20 Fin SL ATLETICO TUCUMAN SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN
02:30 Fin SL BANFIELD ARGENTINOS JRS
22:10 Fin SL ALDOSIVI SAN LORENZO
2018-12-03
00:20 Fin SL INDEPENDIENTE BOCA JUNIORS
02:30 Fin SL RIVER PLATE GIMNASIA L.P.
22:10 Fin SL TIGRE GODOY CRUZ
2018-12-04
00:20 Fin SL SAN MARTIN S.J. UNION SANTA FE
00:20 Fin SL VELEZ SARSFIELD ROSARIO CENTRAL
02:30 Fin SL HURACAN DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
02:30 Fin SL TALLERES CORDOBA RACING CLUB
2018-12-08
02:00 Fin SL SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN NEWELLS OLD BOYS
22:10 Fin SL SAN LORENZO ESTUDIANTES L.P.
22:10 Fin SL UNION SANTA FE BANFIELD
2018-12-09
00:20 Fin SL DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA COLON SANTA FE
00:20 Fin SL LANUS TALLERES CORDOBA
02:30 Fin SL GODOY CRUZ INDEPENDIENTE
2018-12-10
00:20 Fin SL ARGENTINOS JRS ALDOSIVI
00:20 Fin SL GIMNASIA L.P. HURACAN
02:30 Fin SL RACING CLUB SAN MARTIN S.J.
2018-12-11
00:00 Fin SL PATRONATO VELEZ SARSFIELD
02:15 Fin SL BELGRANO CORDOBA TIGRE
2018-12-14
02:00 Fin SL HURACAN ARGENTINOS JRS
2019-01-20
01:00 Fin SL RIVER PLATE DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
23:00 Fin SL SAN LORENZO HURACAN
2019-01-24
02:00 Fin SL RIVER PLATE UNION SANTA FE
2019-01-26
00:00 Fin SL GODOY CRUZ LANUS
00:00 Fin SL BANFIELD SAN MARTIN S.J.
02:10 Fin SL DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA SAN LORENZO
22:10 Fin SL TIGRE SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN
22:10 Fin SL HURACAN ROSARIO CENTRAL
2019-01-27
00:20 Fin SL ATLETICO TUCUMAN GIMNASIA L.P.
02:30 Fin SL ALDOSIVI RACING CLUB
22:10 Fin SL BELGRANO CORDOBA UNION SANTA FE
22:10 Fin SL INDEPENDIENTE TALLERES CORDOBA
2019-01-28
00:20 Fin SL RIVER PLATE PATRONATO
02:30 Fin SL NEWELLS OLD BOYS BOCA JUNIORS
2019-01-29
00:00 Fin SL COLON SANTA FE ARGENTINOS JRS
02:10 Fin SL ESTUDIANTES L.P. VELEZ SARSFIELD
2019-01-31
02:00 Fin SL GODOY CRUZ RIVER PLATE
2019-02-01
02:00 Fin SL SAN MARTIN S.J. BOCA JUNIORS
2019-02-02
00:00 Fin SL GIMNASIA L.P. TIGRE
02:10 Fin SL SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
02:10 Fin SL TALLERES CORDOBA BANFIELD
22:10 Fin SL SAN LORENZO INDEPENDIENTE
2019-02-03
00:20 Fin SL ARGENTINOS JRS BELGRANO CORDOBA
00:20 Fin SL LANUS COLON SANTA FE
02:30 Fin SL ROSARIO CENTRAL ALDOSIVI
22:10 Fin SL BOCA JUNIORS GODOY CRUZ
22:10 Fin SL UNION SANTA FE NEWELLS OLD BOYS
2019-02-04
00:20 Fin SL RACING CLUB HURACAN
02:30 Fin SL VELEZ SARSFIELD RIVER PLATE
2019-02-05
00:00 Fin SL PATRONATO ATLETICO TUCUMAN
02:10 Fin SL SAN MARTIN S.J. ESTUDIANTES L.P.
2019-02-09
00:00 Fin SL TIGRE BANFIELD
02:10 Fin SL HURACAN VELEZ SARSFIELD
02:10 Fin SL LANUS GIMNASIA L.P.
22:10 Fin SL ESTUDIANTES L.P. PATRONATO
2019-02-10
00:20 Fin SL INDEPENDIENTE UNION SANTA FE
00:20 Fin SL ATLETICO TUCUMAN TALLERES CORDOBA
22:10 Fin SL NEWELLS OLD BOYS ROSARIO CENTRAL
22:10 Fin SL GODOY CRUZ SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN
2019-02-11
00:20 Fin SL RIVER PLATE RACING CLUB
02:30 Fin SL BELGRANO CORDOBA BOCA JUNIORS
2019-02-12
00:00 Fin SL DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA ARGENTINOS JRS
02:10 Fin SL ALDOSIVI SAN MARTIN S.J.
2019-02-15
02:00 Fin SL ROSARIO CENTRAL RIVER PLATE
2019-02-16
00:00 Fin SL UNION SANTA FE ATLETICO TUCUMAN
00:00 Fin SL VELEZ SARSFIELD COLON SANTA FE
02:10 Fin SL SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN BELGRANO CORDOBA
22:10 Fin SL SAN LORENZO NEWELLS OLD BOYS
2019-02-17
00:20 Fin SL PATRONATO ALDOSIVI
00:20 Fin SL GIMNASIA L.P. DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
02:30 Fin SL SAN MARTIN S.J. INDEPENDIENTE
22:10 Fin SL ROSARIO CENTRAL TIGRE
22:10 Fin SL TALLERES CORDOBA HURACAN
2019-02-18
00:20 Fin SL BOCA JUNIORS LANUS
02:30 Fin SL BANFIELD RIVER PLATE
2019-02-19
00:00 Fin SL ARGENTINOS JRS ESTUDIANTES L.P.
02:10 Fin SL RACING CLUB GODOY CRUZ
2019-02-21
02:00 Fin SL BOCA JUNIORS ATLETICO TUCUMAN
2019-02-23
00:00 Fin SL TIGRE PATRONATO
02:10 Fin SL LANUS ROSARIO CENTRAL
02:10 Fin SL COLON SANTA FE BANFIELD
22:10 Fin SL GODOY CRUZ VELEZ SARSFIELD
22:10 Fin SL HURACAN UNION SANTA FE
2019-02-24
00:20 Fin SL BELGRANO CORDOBA SAN LORENZO
02:30 Fin SL INDEPENDIENTE RACING CLUB
22:10 Fin SL RIVER PLATE SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN
2019-02-25
00:20 Fin SL ATLETICO TUCUMAN ARGENTINOS JRS
00:20 Fin SL ESTUDIANTES L.P. TALLERES CORDOBA
02:30 Fin SL DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA BOCA JUNIORS
2019-02-26
00:00 Fin SL ALDOSIVI GIMNASIA L.P.
02:10 Fin SL NEWELLS OLD BOYS SAN MARTIN S.J.
2019-03-02
00:00 Fin SL SAN LORENZO ARGENTINOS JRS
02:10 Fin SL UNION SANTA FE BOCA JUNIORS
22:10 Fin SL ROSARIO CENTRAL BELGRANO CORDOBA
2019-03-03
00:20 Fin SL SAN MARTIN S.J. GODOY CRUZ
00:20 Fin SL SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN LANUS
02:30 Fin SL RIVER PLATE NEWELLS OLD BOYS
22:10 Fin SL PATRONATO HURACAN
22:10 Fin SL TALLERES CORDOBA COLON SANTA FE
2019-03-04
00:20 Fin SL RACING CLUB ESTUDIANTES L.P.
02:30 Fin SL GIMNASIA L.P. INDEPENDIENTE
22:10 Fin SL BANFIELD ATLETICO TUCUMAN
2019-03-05
00:20 Fin SL VELEZ SARSFIELD TIGRE
02:30 Fin SL ALDOSIVI DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
2019-03-09
00:00 Fin SL LANUS SAN MARTIN S.J.
02:10 Fin SL BELGRANO CORDOBA PATRONATO
22:10 Fin SL NEWELLS OLD BOYS TALLERES CORDOBA
22:10 Fin SL GODOY CRUZ ROSARIO CENTRAL
2019-03-10
00:20 Fin SL COLON SANTA FE RACING CLUB
02:30 Fin SL BOCA JUNIORS SAN LORENZO
22:10 Fin SL ESTUDIANTES L.P. GIMNASIA L.P.
2019-03-11
00:20 Fin SL INDEPENDIENTE ALDOSIVI
00:20 Fin SL HURACAN SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN
02:30 Fin SL ATLETICO TUCUMAN RIVER PLATE
2019-03-12
00:00 Fin SL TIGRE UNION SANTA FE
02:10 Fin SL ARGENTINOS JRS VELEZ SARSFIELD
02:10 Fin SL DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA BANFIELD
2019-03-16
00:00 Fin SL GIMNASIA L.P. NEWELLS OLD BOYS
02:10 Fin SL ALDOSIVI COLON SANTA FE
18:15 Fin SL VELEZ SARSFIELD ATLETICO TUCUMAN
20:30 Fin SL UNION SANTA FE LANUS
22:45 Fin SL SAN MARTIN S.J. ARGENTINOS JRS
2019-03-17
01:00 Fin SL RACING CLUB BELGRANO CORDOBA
16:00 Fin SL PATRONATO DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
18:15 Fin SL TALLERES CORDOBA TIGRE
20:30 Fin SL ROSARIO CENTRAL SAN LORENZO
22:45 Fin SL RIVER PLATE INDEPENDIENTE
2019-03-18
01:00 Fin SL SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN BOCA JUNIORS
2019-03-19
00:00 Fin SL BANFIELD GODOY CRUZ
02:10 Fin SL HURACAN ESTUDIANTES L.P.
2019-03-24
01:00 Fin SL COLON SANTA FE SAN LORENZO
2019-03-30
00:00 Fin SL NEWELLS OLD BOYS HURACAN
02:10 Fin SL BOCA JUNIORS BANFIELD
18:15 Fin SL SAN LORENZO GIMNASIA L.P.
20:30 Fin SL GODOY CRUZ PATRONATO
22:45 Fin SL INDEPENDIENTE VELEZ SARSFIELD
2019-03-31
01:00 Fin SL TALLERES CORDOBA RIVER PLATE
17:00 Fin SL ATLETICO TUCUMAN ALDOSIVI
19:15 Fin SL LANUS BELGRANO CORDOBA
19:15 Fin SL ARGENTINOS JRS ROSARIO CENTRAL
2019-04-01
00:10 Fin SL TIGRE RACING CLUB
00:10 Fin SL DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA UNION SANTA FE
2019-04-02
01:00 Fin SL ESTUDIANTES L.P. SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN
03:10 Fin SL COLON SANTA FE SAN MARTIN S.J.
2019-04-06
03:10 Fin SL SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN SAN LORENZO
19:15 Fin SL GIMNASIA L.P. COLON SANTA FE
21:30 Fin SL BANFIELD NEWELLS OLD BOYS
21:30 Fin SL UNION SANTA FE ESTUDIANTES L.P.
23:45 Fin SL VELEZ SARSFIELD LANUS
2019-04-07
02:00 Fin SL ALDOSIVI BOCA JUNIORS
17:00 Fin SL HURACAN ATLETICO TUCUMAN
19:00 Fin SL ROSARIO CENTRAL INDEPENDIENTE
21:15 Fin SL PATRONATO ARGENTINOS JRS
21:15 Fin SL BELGRANO CORDOBA GODOY CRUZ
21:15 Fin SL SAN MARTIN S.J. TALLERES CORDOBA
21:15 Fin SL RIVER PLATE TIGRE
2019-04-08
00:30 Fin SL RACING CLUB DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA