Information

Country Type League Year Sort By Month Timezone  
Europe/Athens  

   ANGOLA - DIVISION 1 - DIVISION 1  - April 2019

K/O Stat League Home Away
2019-04-02
19:00 Fin D1 PRIMEIRO DE AGOSTO RECREATIVO DO LIBOLO
2019-04-03
17:00 Fin D1 AS AVIACAO CUANDO CUBANGO FC
17:00 Fin D1 ONZE BRAVOS PETRO ATLETICO
17:00 Fin D1 RECREATIVO DA CAALA SPORTING DE CABINDA
17:30 Fin D1 SAGRADA ESPERANCA SAURIMO FC
18:00 Fin D1 GD INTERCLUBE ACAD. PETROL. LOBITO
20:00 Fin D1 KABUSCORP SC PROGRESSO ASSOCIACAO
2019-04-04
17:30 Fin D1 DESPORTIVO HUILA SANTA RITA DE CASSIA
2019-04-06
17:00 Fin D1 RECREATIVO DO LIBOLO KABUSCORP SC
17:00 Fin D1 SPORTING DE CABINDA SAGRADA ESPERANCA
19:30 Fin D1 PROGRESSO ASSOCIACAO GD INTERCLUBE
2019-04-07
17:00 Fin D1 ACAD. PETROL. LOBITO DESPORTIVO HUILA
17:00 Fin D1 CUANDO CUBANGO FC RECREATIVO DA CAALA
17:00 Fin D1 SAURIMO FC ONZE BRAVOS
18:00 Fin D1 PETRO ATLETICO PRIMEIRO DE AGOSTO
2019-04-08
17:00 Fin D1 SANTA RITA DE CASSIA AS AVIACAO
2019-04-10
18:00 Fin D1 PETRO ATLETICO RECREATIVO DO LIBOLO
2019-04-12
17:00 Fin D1 DESPORTIVO HUILA PROGRESSO ASSOCIACAO
2019-04-13
17:30 Fin D1 AS AVIACAO ACAD. PETROL. LOBITO
17:30 Fin D1 GD INTERCLUBE RECREATIVO DO LIBOLO
17:30 Fin D1 SAGRADA ESPERANCA RECREATIVO DA CAALA
17:30 Fin D1 SANTA RITA DE CASSIA CUANDO CUBANGO FC
19:30 Fin D1 KABUSCORP SC PETRO ATLETICO
2019-04-14
17:00 Fin D1 ONZE BRAVOS SPORTING DE CABINDA
19:00 Fin D1 PRIMEIRO DE AGOSTO SAURIMO FC
2019-04-17
17:00 Fin D1 CUANDO CUBANGO FC SAGRADA ESPERANCA
17:00 Post D1 RECREATIVO DA CAALA ONZE BRAVOS
17:00 Fin D1 RECREATIVO DO LIBOLO DESPORTIVO HUILA
17:00 Fin D1 SAURIMO FC KABUSCORP SC
17:30 Fin D1 ACAD. PETROL. LOBITO SANTA RITA DE CASSIA
17:30 Fin D1 SPORTING DE CABINDA PRIMEIRO DE AGOSTO
18:00 Fin D1 PETRO ATLETICO GD INTERCLUBE
19:00 Fin D1 PROGRESSO ASSOCIACAO AS AVIACAO
2019-04-20
17:00 Sched D1 AS AVIACAO RECREATIVO DO LIBOLO
17:00 Sched D1 GD INTERCLUBE SAURIMO FC
19:00 Sched D1 PRIMEIRO DE AGOSTO RECREATIVO DA CAALA
2019-04-21
17:00 Sched D1 ACAD. PETROL. LOBITO CUANDO CUBANGO FC
17:00 Sched D1 DESPORTIVO HUILA PETRO ATLETICO
17:00 Sched D1 ONZE BRAVOS SAGRADA ESPERANCA
19:00 Sched D1 SANTA RITA DE CASSIA PROGRESSO ASSOCIACAO
19:30 Sched D1 KABUSCORP SC SPORTING DE CABINDA