Information

STATISTICS
TABLES
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

22:00
FTR
CLUB COMUNICACIONES
18
 
 
TRISTAN SUAREZ
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

21:00
FIN
HASSANIA AGADIR
 
 
GENERATION FOOT
 
 
 
1
0
2
0

21:00
FIN
ANDERLECHT (W)
2
 
 
GENT (W)
1
 
 
1
1
2
2

21:00
FIN
MIDDLESBROUGH (U23)
7
 
 
WEST BROM (U23)
8
 
 
1
0
2
2
 

21:00
FIN
SOUTHAMPTON (U23)
3
 
 
NEWCASTLE (U23)
6
 
 
0
0
2
1
 

21:00
POST
WOLVERHAMPTON (U23)
1
 
 
FULHAM (U23)
10
 
 
 

21:00
FIN
CHATEAUROUX
12
 
 
AUXERRE
13
 
 
0
0
0
0
TV

21:00
FIN
GAZELEC FC AJACCIO
14
 
 
LE HAVRE
9
 
 
0
1
1
1
TV

21:00
FIN
ORLEANS
11
 
1
AJACCIO
15
 
1
1
1
1
3
TV

21:00
FIN
RED STAR FC 93
20
 
 
SOCHAUX
18
 
2
1
0
3
0
TV

21:00
FIN
STADE BRESTOIS 29
2
 
 
BEZIERS
16
 
1
1
0
3
0
TV

21:00
FIN
BOURG-EN-BRESSE 01
14
 
1
QUEVILLY
7
 
 
0
1
1
1

21:00
POST
CHAMBLY THELLE FC
4
 
 
AVRANCHES
11
 
 

21:00
FIN
CHOLET
9
 
 
PAU
12
 
 
0
1
2
1

21:00
FIN
CONCARNEAU
10
 
 
BOULOGNE
5
 
 
0
1
0
1

21:00
POST
DRANCY
18
 
 
RODEZ
3
 
 

21:00
FIN
ENTENTE S ST GRATIEN
16
 
 
LE MANS
1
 
 
0
0
0
0

21:00
FIN
LYON DUCHERE
6
 
 
VILLEFRANCHE
13
 
 
0
0
0
0

21:00
FIN
MARIGNANE
8
 
1
DUNKERQUE
17
 
 
1
0
3
0

21:00
FIN
WILLEM II
13
2
 
ADO DEN HAAG
10
3
 
0
1
0
3
TV

21:00
FIN
ALMERE CITY FC
9
1
 
JONG AJAX
8
4
 
1
2
2
3

21:00
FIN
CAMBUUR
12
1
 
TWENTE
4
1
 
0
0
0
1

21:00
FIN
FC EINDHOVEN
16
 
 
WAALWIJK
13
1
 
1
1
1
3

21:00
FIN
GO AHEAD EAGLES
3
3
 
DEN BOSCH
2
2
1
0
0
0
0

21:00
FIN
NEC NIJMEGEN
11
 
 
MVV
10
2
 
0
1
0
1

21:00
FIN
RODA
5
3
 
VOLENDAM
15
2
 
1
1
2
1

21:00
FIN
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
1
1
 
JONG AZ
20
2
 
2
0
5
0

21:00
FIN
TELSTAR
14
1
 
JONG PSV
7
1
 
1
2
2
4

21:00
FIN
TOP OSS
6
 
 
HELMOND SPORT
19
1
 
0
0
1
1

21:00
FIN
PORTIMONENSE
10
1
 
VITORIA SETUBAL
9
4
 
2
0
3
1
TV

21:00
FIN
SERVETTE FC
1
 
 
RAPPERSWIL
8
 
 
0
1
4
1

20:30
FIN
VFB LUBECK
2
 
 
HOLSTEIN KIEL II
6
 
 
2
0
3
0

20:30
FIN
ACHILLES 29 (W)
9
 
 
PSV (W)
1
 
 
1
6
1
9

20:30
FIN
EXCELSIOR/BARENDRECHT (W)
8
 
 
AJAX (W)
4
 
 
0
3
0
6

20:30
FIN
HEERENVEEN (W)
7
 
 
TWENTE (W)
2
 
 
0
0
0
2

20:30
FIN
VV ALKMAAR (W)
5
 
 
ADO DEN HAAG (W)
3
 
 
2
1
2
3

20:00
FIN
CS CONSTANTINE
 
 
VIPERS FC
 
 
 
1
0
1
0

20:00
FIN
ODENSE
5
1
 
AALBORG
4
5
 
1
0
1
2
TV

20:00
FIN
SG SONN. GROSSASPACH
14
 
 
FORTUNA KOLN
16
 
 
1
0
1
1

20:00
FIN
GZIRA UNITED
1
 
 
ST. ANDREWS FC
9
 
 
1
0
2
1

20:00
FIN
CONCORDIA
13
2
 
CSMS IASI
8
3
 
1
2
3
6
TV

20:00
FIN
CHIPPA UNITED
13
 
 
POLOKWANE CITY
3
 
 
0
0
2
2
TV

19:30
FIN
HOLSTEIN KIEL
5
2
 
ARMINIA BIELEFELD
13
 
 
0
1
1
2
TV

19:30
FIN
MSV DUISBURG
15
3
1
HAMBURGER SV
1
1
 
1
2
1
2
TV

19:30
FIN
GOZTEPE
12
1
 
BURSASPOR
10
3
 
0
0
0
0
TV

19:00
FIN
PARTIZANI
1
 
 
FK KUKESI
2
 
 
0
0
0
0
TV

19:00
FIN
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
4
 
 
HNK GORICA
5
 
 
1
1
2
2
TV

19:00
FIN
OTHELLOS ATHIENOU
2
 
 
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
7
 
 
1
0
5
0
TV

19:00
FIN
BANIK OSTRAVA
3
3
 
SIGMA OLOMOUC
11
1
 
0
0
0
0
TV

19:00
FIN
WISLA PLOCK
12
3
 
WISLA KRAKOW
5
1
 
0
1
1
2
TV

19:00
FIN
FK PARTIZAN
3
4
1
MACVA
10
4
 
0
0
0
0
TV

18:15
POST
MALKIYA
7
 
 
BUDAIYA
8
 
 
 

18:00
FIN
AL AHLY CAIRO
 
 
JIMMA ABA JIFAR
 
 
 
2
0
2
0

18:00
FIN
AL-NASR BENGHAZI
 
 
HOROYA
 
 
 
1
0
3
0

18:00
FIN
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
10
 
 
APEA AKROTIRIOU
8
 
 
0
0
3
1

18:00
FIN
AL-WAHDA DAMASCUS
2
 
 
JABLEH SC
13
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

18:00
FIN
ISTANBULSPOR AS
11
 
 
UMRANIYESPOR
4
 
 
0
1
1
1

17:30
FIN
SLAVIA SOFIA
8
1
 
VEREYA STARA ZAGORA
14
2
 
2
0
4
0
TV

17:30
POST
AL-KHARAITIYAT
12
 
 
AL-AHLI DOHA
5
 
 
 

17:30
POST
AL-SADD SC
1
 
 
AL-KHOR
11
 
 
 

17:30
POST
AL-AIN FC
3
 
 
AL-WAHDA SCC
7
 
 

17:30
FIN
AL-JAZIRA
2
 
1
AL-NASR SC DUBAI
9
 
1
0
0
3
1

17:00
FIN
TISHREEN
3
 
 
AL-ITTIHAD ALEPPO
5
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

16:45
FIN
AL-BATEN
14
 
 
AL-ITTIHAD JEDDAH
15
 
 
0
1
1
3
 

16:30
FIN
AS NYUKI
 
 
PETRO ATLETICO
 
 
 
0
1
0
1

16:00
FIN
FC GOA
3
 
 
NORTHEAST UNITED
4
 
 
0
0
5
1

15:30
FIN
NYAMITYOBORA
15
 
 
NDEJJE UNIVERSITY
14
 
 
2
0
2
0

15:30
FIN
TOORO UNITED
11
 
 
MAROONS FC
13
 
 
1
0
1
0

15:15
POST
EAST RIFFA CLUB
5
 
 
AL-NAJMA CLUB
4
 
 
 

15:00
FIN
BEITAR TEL AVIV
6
 
 
HAPOEL RAMAT GAN
9
 
 
0
0
1
0

15:00
FIN
HAPOEL AKKO
11
 
 
HAPOEL AFULA
7
 
 
0
0
0
0

15:00
FIN
HAPOEL NAZARETH-ILLIT
4
 
 
HAPOEL KATAMON
1
 
 
1
1
1
1

15:00
FIN
HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA
15
 
 
HAPOEL MARMOREK
16
 
 
0
0
3
0

15:00
FIN
HAPOEL RISHON LEZION
8
 
 
HAPOEL BNEY LOD FC
14
 
 
1
0
4
1

15:00
FIN
AL ANSAR
3
 
 
SHABAB AL-SAHEL
8
 
 
1
0
4
0

15:00
POST
AL-DUHAIL SC
2
 
 
AL-SAILIYA
3
 
 
 

15:00
FIN
SC VILLA
12
 
 
EXPRESS FC
9
 
 
1
0
2
0

14:45
FIN
PERSEPOLIS FC
2
2
 
PARS JONOUBI JAM
6
1
 
1
0
3
1
TV

14:45
FIN
AL-ITTIHAD KALBA
8
 
 
AL-WASL FC
12
 
 
0
1
3
1

14:45
FIN
FUJAIRAH SC
11
 
 
SHABAB AL-AHLI DUBAI
4
 
 
0
0
0
1

14:15
FIN
AL-TAAWON
3
 
 
AL-FAYHA
12
 
 
1
0
3
0

14:05
FIN
AL-NASSR RIYADH
2
 
 
AL-RAED
11
 
 
3
0
4
0

14:00
FIN
AL-JAISH DAMASCUS
1
 
 
AL-SHORTA DAMASCUS
9
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

14:00
FIN
AL-KARAMAH
11
 
 
NAWAIR SC
7
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

14:00
FIN
AL-MAJD
12
 
 
AL-SAHEL SC
10
 
 
1
0
3
2
 

14:00
FIN
HERAFYEE HALAB
14
 
 
HUTTEEN SC
8
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

14:00
FIN
TALIYA
4
 
 
AL-WATHBA
6
 
 
1
1
2
1
 

13:30
FIN
INDIAN ARROWS
10
 
 
AIZAWL FC
9
 
 
0
0
0
0

13:30
FIN
SANAT NAFT
11
2
 
SAIPA
8
2
 
0
1
2
1

13:30
FIN
TRACTOR SAZI
4
1
 
FOOLAD FC
7
3
 
0
1
1
2
TV

10:50
FIN
BRISBANE ROAR FC
9
4
1
MELBOURNE VICTORY
1
1
 
2
4
2
4

10:45
FIN
MANANG MARSHYANGDI
1
 
 
NEPAL ARMY
4
 
 
1
0
1
0

07:15
FIN
NEPAL POLICE
5
 
 
FRIENDS CLUB
11
 
 
2
0
5
0
 

04:30
FIN
CLUB AMERICA
3
 
CRUZ AZUL
 
3
 
0
0
0
0
TV

02:00
FIN
HURACAN
4
2
 
ARGENTINOS JRS
25
3
 
0
0
0
0
TV

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
H/T: Half Time
PN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score