Information

STATISTICS
STANDINGS
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

22:30
FTR
AP2
UCV
3
 
 
CIUDAD VINOTINO
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 

21:00
FTR
MEDJIMURJE
13
 
 
KUSTOSIJA
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

20:30
FTR
EST
EBREICHSDORF
1
 
 
ASK-BSC BRUCK/LEITHA
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

20:30
FTR
EST
SC MANNSDORF
3
 
 
SV MATTERSBURG (AM)
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

20:30
FTR
EST
SV SCHWECHAT
16
 
 
LEOBENDORF
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

20:15
FTR
WST
SCR ALTACH (AM)
11
 
 
USK ANIF
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

20:00
FTR
EST
RAPID VIENNA (AM)
6
 
 
SG TRAISKIRCHEN
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

20:00
FTR
EST
SC-ESV PARNDORF
13
 
 
STADLAU
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

20:00
FTR
CTR
FC GLEISDORF 09
4
 
 
DEUTSCHLANDSBERGER
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

20:00
FTR
CTR
FC WELS
14
 
 
STURM GRAZ (AM)
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

20:00
FTR
CTR
SC KALSDORF
13
 
 
FC LENDORF
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

20:00
FTR
CTR
SC WEIZ
5
 
 
ATSV STADL-PAURA
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

20:00
FTR
CTR
SV ALLERHEILIGEN
6
 
 
GLEICHENBERG
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

20:00
FTR
CTR
UNION VB VOCKLAMARKT
2
 
 
WSC HERTHA
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

20:00
FTR
CTR
VST VOLKERMARKT
15
 
 
GRAZER AK
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

20:00
FTR
WST
SV SEEKIRCHEN
6
 
 
BSK 1933
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

20:00
FTR
D1N
IF SYLVIA
11
 
 
NYKOPINGS BIS
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 

20:00
FTR
D1S
FC TROLLHATTAN
13
 
 
UTSIKTENS BK
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 

19:30
FTR
WST
SVG REICHENAU
9
 
 
SC SCHWAZ
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

19:00
FTR
1L
METALIST 1925 KHARKIV
4
 
 
KOLOS KOVALIVKA
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

18:00
FTR
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
11
 
 
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT II
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

18:00
FTR
SESVETE
6
 
 
LUCKO
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

17:00
FTR
ARDA KARDZHALI
2
 
 
DOBRUDZHA
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

17:00
FTR
KARIANA ERDEN
12
 
 
MONTANA
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

17:00
FTR
LITEX
5
 
 
LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

17:00
FTR
2W
FK STRUGA
1
 
 
TETEKS
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 
 

16:00
FTR
1L
HIRNYK-SPORT
12
 
 
RUKH VYNNYKY
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

13:30
FTR
1L
AVANHARD KRAMATORSK
6
 
 
OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

18:00
CANC
1L
DNIPRO-1
1
 
 
KOBRA KHARKIV
16
 
 

18:00
CANC
1L
ZIRKA KIROVOHRAD
15
 
 
MFK MYKOLAIV
10
 
 

17:00
CANC
3S1
CSM ROMAN
16
 
 
OTELUL GALATI
3
 
 

17:00
FIN
3S2
DELTA TULCEA
16
 
 
CSM OLTENITA
14
 
 
0
0
0
3

17:00
CANC
3S2
UNIREA 2004 SLOBOZIA
2
 
 
BRAGADIRU
15
 
 

17:00
FIN
WST
DNEPR SMOLENSK
12
 
 
DOLGOPRUDNY
5
 
 
0
0
0
3

17:00
POST
QF
CS SFAXIEN
 
 
EL GAWAFEL S. GAFSA
 
 
 

17:00
POST
QF
ESPERANCE ST
 
 
US MONASTIRIENNE
 
 
 

05:00
FIN
GS
FBC MELGAR
3
4
1
PALMEIRAS
1
2
 
0
2
0
4
TV
 

03:30
FIN
4R
SANTA CRUZ
 
 
FLUMINENSE
 
 
 
0
0
2
0
2-3
TV

03:30
FIN
GS
BUCARAMANGA
3
 
 
CUCUTA
2
 
 
1
0
2
2
TV

03:30
FIN
GS
TIGRES FC
2
 
 
MILLONARIOS
1
 
 
1
2
1
3

03:00
FIN
AP
ORIENTE PETROLERO
7
4
 
SPORT BOYS WARNES
12
3
1
0
0
2
1
TV

03:00
FIN
AP
SPORTIVO LUQUENO
5
 
 
DEPORTIVO SANTANI
12
 
 
1
0
1
1

03:00
FIN
GS
JUNIOR
4
5
 
SAN LORENZO
2
4
1
1
0
1
0
TV
 

02:10
FIN
R64
UNION SANTA FE
 
 
BARRACAS CENTRAL
 
 
 
0
1
0
1
TV

02:00
FIN
3R
GUAYAQUIL CITY FC
 
 
CLAN JUVENIL
 
 
 
5
1
6
1

01:15
FIN
4R
LONDRINA
 
 
BAHIA
 
 
 
2
1
2
1
TV

01:00
FIN
AP
CLUB SP. SAN LORENZO
9
 
 
SOL DE AMERICA
7
 
1
2
1
2
4
TV

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
H/T: Half Time
PN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score