Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

01:15
FIN
PD
UCV
6
 
 
ATLETICO VENEZUELA
3
 
1
1
0
4
0
 

01:00
FIN
LP
SARMIENTO JUNIN
20
2
 
VELEZ SARSFIELD
17
1
 
0
0
0
1

4.20

3.10

1.90

01:00
FIN
B
GOIAS
3
 
 
VILA NOVA
16
 
 
0
1
1
2

01:00
FIN
B
REMO
12
 
 
NAUTICO RECIFE
6
 
1
0
0
1
0

01:00
FIN
APW
CLUB QUERETARO (W)
13
 
 
ATLETICO SAN LUIS (W)
15
 
 
0
0
1
1

01:00
FIN
CL
PLAZA COLONIA
 
 
VILLA ESPANOLA
 
 
1
4
0
4
0
 

1.55

3.80

5.25

00:30
FIN
PD
HUACHIPATO
3
 
PALESTINO
 
4
 
1
1
1
1

2.20

3.20

3.10

00:00
FIN
LAGr2
CD ZAP
 
 
ESCORPIONES
 
 
 
1
1
2
1
 

00:00
FIN
LB
ALEBRIJES OAXACA II
 
 
CIERVOS
 
 
 
0
0
3
0
 

POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

17:00
POST
S/E
ASENOVETS 2005
9
 
 
LEVSKI KRUMOVGRAD
3
 
 
 

17:00
POST
S/E
LOKOMOITV PLOVDIV II
13
 
 
ATLETIK KUKLEN
6
 
 

17:00
POST
3S8
PROGRESUL PECICA
5
 
 
ACS POLI TIMISOARA
10
 
 
 

17:00
POST
HL
DEVERONVALE
14
 
 
LOSSIEMOUTH
16
 
 

17:00
POST
HL
WICK ACADEMY
13
 
 
FORMARTINE UTD
8
 
 

17:00
POST
LL
BO NESS UNITED
11
 
 
CALEDONIAN BRAVES
9
 
 

17:00
POST
LL
DALBEATTIE STAR
5
 
 
STIRLING UNIVERSITY
14
 
 

17:00
POST
LL
EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY
17
 
 
VALE OF LEITHEN
18
 
 

14:00
CANC
VIR
FK VENTSPILS
9
 
 
VALMIERAS
2
 
 

13:00
CANC
EL
FC ELVA
8
 
 
FCI LEVADIA II
5
 
 

13:00
CANC
EL
PAIDE LM II
3
 
 
TALLINNA KALEV
2
 
 

13:00
CANC
EL
TAMMEKA TARTU II
9
 
 
PARNU JALGPALLIKLUBI
7
 
 

13:00
POST
J3
VANRAURE HACHINOHE
8
 
 
NAGANO PARCEIRO
5
 
 

02:30
POST
TFA
SPORTIVO BELGRANO
13
 
 
DOUGLAS HAIG
15
 
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score