Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

21:45
FIN
LP
ARSENAL SARANDI
26
4
 
LANUS
2
2
 
0
0
1
0

3.80

3.40

1.85

21:45
FIN
1A
STANDARD LIEGE
6
2
 
ST TRUIDEN
14
4
 
1
0
1
2

1.90

3.60

3.50

21:30
FIN
PBN
ALMAGRO
7
 
 
VILLA DALMINE
17
 
 
1
1
1
2

1.85

2.90

4.33

21:30
FIN
PBN
FERRO CARRIL OESTE
8
 
 
GUILLERMO BROWN
18
 
 
0
0
0
0

1.61

3.25

5.50

21:30
FIN
TFA
ATLETICO CAMIONEROS
14
 
 
SPORTIVO PENAROL
6
 
 
0
2
0
3
 

21:30
FIN
TFA
ATLETICO SARMIENTO
7
 
 
SPORTIVO LAS PAREJAS
5
 
 
0
0
1
3

21:30
FIN
TFA
CRUCERO DEL NORTE
14
 
 
CENTRAL NORTE
3
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

21:30
FIN
TFA
DEF. DE PRONUNCIAMENTO
8
 
 
GIMNASIA URUGUAY
12
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

21:30
FIN
TFA
GIMNASIA Y TIRO
2
 
 
BOCA UNIDOS
6
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

21:30
FIN
2BL
HANSA ROSTOCK
13
3
 
FC SCHALKE 04
9
2
 
0
1
0
2

2.90

3.50

2.37

21:30
FIN
1L
CHROBRY GLOGOW
5
 
 
GKS JASTRZEBIE
12
 
 
1
0
2
0

1.95

3.30

3.60

21:30
FIN
SL
SERVETTE FC
3
3
 
FC LAUSANNE-SPORT
9
3
 
1
1
1
1

1.55

4.33

5.50

21:30
FIN
CHL
FC STADE LS OUCHY
5
 
 
SC KRIENS
9
 
 
2
0
5
0

21:30
FIN
CHL
FC THUN
6
 
 
NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
1
 
 
1
2
3
2

21:30
FIN
CL
CERRO LARGO
 
 
LIVERPOOL MONTEVIDEO
 
 
 
1
0
3
0
 

2.90

3.40

2.15

21:15
FIN
BP
OLYMPIQUE SAFI
 
 
MOULOUDIA OUJDA
 
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

2.30

2.90

3.00

21:15
FIN
L1
CARLOS A. MANNUCCI
2
 
 
CIENCIANO
6
 
2
0
1
1
3
 

2.75

3.25

2.37

21:15
FIN
1L
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
3
 
1
RADOMLJE
8
 
 
2
1
2
3

21:00
FIN
PBN
ATLETICO GUEMES
2
 
1
SAN MARTIN S.J.
14
 
1
0
0
1
0

2.25

2.75

3.20

21:00
FIN
PBN
SANTAMARINA
16
 
 
SAN TELMO
12
 
 
0
0
0
2

2.50

2.70

3.00

21:00
FIN
PBN
TRISTAN SUAREZ
9
 
 
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
15
 
 
0
0
1
2
 

2.10

2.90

3.30

21:00
FIN
PBM
ATLETICO FENIX
12
 
1
UAI URQUIZA
7
 
 
1
1
1
1

21:00
FIN
PBM
DEFENSORES UNIDOS
13
 
1
CLUB COMUNICACIONES
14
 
 
0
0
0
0

21:00
FIN
PBM
LOS ANDES
4
 
 
SAN MIGUEL
16
 
 
0
0
0
0

21:00
FIN
PBM
SACACHISPAS
3
 
 
CANUELAS
2
 
 
1
0
1
0

21:00
FIN
PBM
VILLA SAN CARLOS
15
 
 
DEPORTIVO ARMENIO
8
 
 
0
0
0
0

21:00
FIN
TFA
FERRO CARRIL OESTE GENERAL PICO
11
 
 
CIUDAD DE BOLIVAR
12
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

21:00
FIN
FAD
FC DENDER
5
 
 
URS CENTRE
9
 
 
2
0
2
0

21:00
FIN
FAD
K.S.K. HEIST
14
 
 
R.OC. DE CHARLEROI
10
 
 
1
1
1
1

21:00
FIN
CGrB
PARANA
9
 
 
OESTE
10
 
 
1
0
4
0

21:00
FIN
R32
ATLETICO CEARENSE
 
 
PARAGOMINAS FC
 
 
 
0
0
2
0

21:00
FIN
CPL
HFX WANDERERS
7
 
 
FC EDMONTON
6
 
 
1
0
1
0

21:00
FIN
PD
UNION ESPANOLA
1
 
DEPORTES LA SERENA
12
1
1
2
1
2
1

1.80

3.60

4.00

21:00
FIN
OMI
SV DEUTZ 05
11
 
 
FC DUREN
1
 
 
0
0
0
4
 

21:00
FIN
EK
LEGIA WARSZAWA
14
5
 
RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA
10
2
 
1
1
2
3

2.00

3.20

3.75

21:00
FIN
D1
COBH RAMBLERS
9
 
 
BRAY WANDERERS
4
 
1
0
0
1
2

21:00
FIN
L1
FCSB
8
4
 
ACADEMICA CLINCENI
16
2
 
2
1
3
2

1.40

4.20

9.00

21:00
FIN
PL
ETOILE-CAROUGE FC
8
 
 
FC CHIASSO
1
 
 
0
3
0
3

20:30
FIN
FAD
THES SPORT
11
 
 
R.FC. LIEGE
1
 
 
0
2
0
2

20:30
FIN
NBI
MOL FEHERVAR FC
3
1
 
PUSKAS ACADEMY
2
2
1
0
0
0
0

1.70

4.33

4.50

20:30
FIN
LH
HAPOEL BEER SHEVA
2
 
 
MACCABI TEL AVIV
13
 
1
1
0
2
0

3.50

3.20

1.95

20:30
FIN
JPL
SAHAB SC
8
 
 
AL-JALIL
10
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

20:30
FIN
NLW
WEXFORD YOUTHS (W)
3
 
 
ATHLONE TOWN (W)
7
 
 
1
1
7
1

20:25
FIN
SPL
AL-RAED
5
1
 
AL-FAISALY FC
8
6
 
0
1
1
1

20:10
FIN
PBN
QUILMES
4
 
 
ESTUDIANTES B.A.
15
 
 
1
0
2
1

2.25

3.00

3.10

20:05
FIN
1.HNL
SIBENIK
7
 
 
NK OSIJEK
4
 
 
0
1
0
2

5.50

4.00

1.50

20:00
FIN
CTR
USV ST. ANNA AM AIGEN
9
 
 
TREIBACH
15
 
 
0
2
2
2

20:00
FIN
PR
RUKH BREST
3
 
 
BATE BORISOV
2
 
 
0
2
2
2

20:00
FIN
PR
FK BORAC BANJA LUKA
8
 
 
FK SARAJEVO
3
 
 
0
0
1
0

20:00
FIN
AP2B
PUERTO GOLFITO
1
 
 
SANTA ANA
2
 
 
0
0
1
0

20:00
FIN
D1
FC FASTAV ZLIN
7
5
 
SPARTA PRAHA
1
1
 
1
2
2
5

7.00

3.75

1.45

20:00
FIN
CUP
AL AHLY CAIRO
 
 
ENPPI
 
 
 
0
0
1
0

20:00
FIN
L1
STRASBOURG
13
5
1
LILLE
10
4
 
0
1
1
2

3.20

3.10

2.37

20:00
FIN
LH
HAPOEL TEL AVIV
3
 
 
HAPOEL HAIFA
8
 
 
0
1
0
2

2.37

3.00

2.70

20:00
FIN
PO
TIVOLI GARDENS
 
1
CAVALIER SC
 
 
 
0
0
0
1

20:00
FIN
PL
FLORIANA FC
7
 
 
HAMRUN SPARTANS
11
 
 
0
2
1
2

20:00
FIN
1.CFL
FK PODGORICA
8
 
 
FK DECIC
3
 
 
0
1
1
1

20:00
FIN
LP
VITORIA GUIMARAES
10
 
 
BENFICA
1
1
 
0
2
1
3

5.00

3.80

1.57

20:00
FIN
SL
KOLUBARA
11
 
 
RADNICKI NIS
12
 
 
1
1
2
3

20:00
FIN
2D
ND GORICA
2
 
 
BELTINCI
12
 
 
1
1
1
1

20:00
FIN
2D
NK BREZICE
16
 
 
NK DOB
3
 
 
0
0
0
2

20:00
FIN
PDR1
REAL UNION
4
 
 
BADAJOZ
3
 
 
0
0
1
2

2.55

3.00

2.55

20:00
FIN
PDR2
UCAM MURCIA
9
 
 
FC ANDORRA
5
 
 
0
0
1
1

2.20

2.90

3.40

20:00
FIN
1L1
LANCY FC
6
 
 
THUN II
2
 
 
1
0
1
2
 

19:45
FIN
ERE
AJAX
2
 
 
GRONINGEN
10
1
 
1
0
3
0

1.06

10.00

19.00

19:45
FIN
ERE
VITESSE
14
2
 
FORTUNA SITTARD
8
3
 
0
1
1
1

1.40

4.20

7.00

19:30
FIN
LP
ALDOSIVI
9
4
 
GIMNASIA LA PLATA
19
2
 
0
2
1
3

2.80

3.10

2.45

19:30
FIN
PBN
DEPORTIVO RIESTRA
10
 
 
SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN
3
 
 
0
0
0
0

3.80

2.60

2.10

19:30
FIN
1A
ZULTE-WAREGEM
10
5
 
KORTRIJK
5
2
 
0
0
2
2

3.10

3.60

2.05

19:30
FIN
PL
BRENTFORD
9
1
 
LIVERPOOL
2
1
 
1
1
3
3

7.50

5.25

1.36

19:30
FIN
BL
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
15
4
 
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
5
3
1
1
0
1
0

3.20

3.60

2.05

19:30
FIN
B
COSENZA
13
1
 
CROTONE
15
4
 
0
0
1
0

3.80

3.25

1.95

19:30
FIN
PR
LARNE
1
 
 
CARRICK RANGERS
10
 
 
0
0
0
0

19:30
FIN
PD
SEVILLA
2
3
1
ESPANYOL
16
 
 
1
0
2
0

1.40

4.50

8.50

19:30
FIN
PDW
GRANADILLA TENERIFE (W)
7
 
 
REAL MADRID (W)
11
 
 
1
0
1
1

19:30
FIN
PR
RUKH LVIV
10
4
 
DYNAMO KYIV
1
 
 
0
2
0
2

19:20
FIN
NL
CHESTERFIELD
2
1
 
TORQUAY
19
1
 
0
0
2
2

1.65

3.50

5.25

19:15
FIN
SD
AMOREBIETA
16
2
1
EIBAR
14
 
 
1
1
1
1

4.75

3.10

1.95

19:15
FIN
SD
LAS PALMAS
8
3
 
PONFERRADINA
1
2
 
2
0
2
1

1.85

3.25

4.50

19:15
FIN
CL
CA RIVER PLATE
 
 
DEPORTIVO MALDONADO
 
 
 
0
1
1
2
 

1.70

3.60

4.00

19:00
FIN
1PFL
CSKA 1948
13
2
1
TSARSKO SELO
12
2
 
1
0
1
0

1.57

3.60

7.00

19:00
FIN
D1
ARIS LIMASSOL
8
1
 
ANORTHOSIS
10
1
 
3
1
3
2

19:00
FIN
D2
ALKI OROKLINI
13
 
 
PO XYLOTYMPOU 2006
9
 
1
0
0
1
0

19:00
FIN
D2
ASIL LISIS
8
 
 
ERMIS
12
 
 
0
0
0
1

19:00
FIN
D2
E.N. PARALIMNIOU
4
 
 
A.O. AYIAS NAPAS
14
 
 
0
0
3
0

19:00
FIN
D2
ONISILLOS SOTIRAS 2014
2
 
 
NEA SALAMIS
5
 
 
1
1
1
1

19:00
FIN
N2GrA
BLOIS F.41
2
 
 
POISSY
4
 
 
0
0
1
1

19:00
FIN
N2GrA
PLABENNEC
14
 
 
VOLTIGEURS DE CHATEAUBRIANT
8
 
2
0
0
1
0

19:00
FIN
N2GrA
ST PRYVE ST HILAIRE
1
 
 
CHARTRES
9
 
1
0
1
0
1

19:00
FIN
N2GrA
ST. MALO
15
 
1
VANNES
5
 
1
2
1
2
2

19:00
FIN
N2GrA
VITRE
16
 
 
ROMORANTIN
13
 
 
1
1
1
1

19:00
FIN
N2GrB
BEAUVAIS
14
 
 
SCHILTIGHEIM
7
 
1
0
1
1
2

19:00
FIN
N2GrB
BELFORT
13
 
 
FC FLEURY 91
1
 
 
2
0
2
0

19:00
FIN
N2GrB
ENTENTE SSG
11
 
 
METZ B
9
 
 
2
1
2
4

19:00
FIN
N2GrB
SAINTE-GENEVIEVE
15
 
 
LENS B
16
 
1
1
0
1
1

19:00
FIN
N2GrC
AUBAGNE
10
 
 
GRASSE
1
 
 
0
0
1
0

19:00
FIN
N2GrC
FREJUS-SAINT-RAPHAEL
12
 
 
HYERES
8
 
 
0
0
0
0

19:00
FIN
N2GrC
MARSEILLE B
14
 
 
MARIGNANE GIGNAC FC
16
 
 
1
3
2
3

19:00
FIN
N2GrC
RUMILLY
4
 
 
MONACO B
15
 
 
1
1
1
2

19:00
FIN
N2GrC
SAINT-PRIEST
6
 
 
LYON DUCHERE
9
 
1
0
0
1
2

19:00
FIN
N2GrC
TOULON
13
 
 
MARTIGUES
11
 
 
0
1
0
1

19:00
FIN
N2GrD
ANDREZIEUX
2
 
 
CANET ROUSSILLON
7
 
 
0
1
1
1

19:00
FIN
N2GrD
ANGERS B
11
 
 
BEZIERS
9
 
 
0
0
2
0

19:00
FIN
N2GrD
BERGERAC PERIGORD
4
 
 
BOURGES
12
 
 
1
1
2
1

19:00
FIN
N2GrD
CHAMALIERES FC
13
 
 
ANGOULEME
6
 
 
0
1
1
2

19:00
FIN
N2GrD
COLOMIERS
8
 
1
NANTES B
10
 
 
0
1
0
2

19:00
FIN
N2GrD
LE PUY
5
 
 
STADE MONTOIS
16
 
 
2
0
4
0

19:00
FIN
N2GrD
LES HERBIERS
3
 
 
MOULINS YZEURE
1
 
 
0
1
0
2

19:00
FIN
N2GrD
MONTPELLIER B
15
 
 
TRELISSAC FC
14
 
 
0
2
1
2

19:00
FIN
OBS
FC INGOLSTADT 04 II
7
 
 
TSV 1880 WASSERBURG
14
 
 
1
0
2
2

19:00
FIN
AP
COBAN IMPERIAL
10
 
 
IZTAPA
7
 
 
0
0
2
1

19:00
FIN
AP
DEPORTIVO ACHUAPA
12
 
 
SOLOLA
6
 
 
0
2
0
2

19:00
FIN
LH
HAP.IR.KIRYAT SHMONA
4
 
1
HAPOEL NOF HAGALIL
6
 
 
0
0
1
0

2.20

3.10

2.90

19:00
FIN
A
INTER
4
3
 
ATALANTA
10
5
 
1
2
2
2

1.83

3.75

4.00

19:00
FIN
A
FK ZALGIRIS VILNIUS
2
 
 
FK RITERIAI
6
 
 
1
0
1
1

19:00
FIN
IL
BANGA GARGZDAI B
8
 
 
VILNIUS BFA
12
 
1
1
0
1
0

19:00
FIN
ND
ZIMBRU CHISINAU
6
 
 
SFINTUL GHEORGHE
5
 
 
1
1
1
1

19:00
FIN
1.CFL
JEZERO
10
 
 
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
7
 
 
1
2
2
4

19:00
FIN
BP
CHABAB MOHAMMEDIA
 
 
DIFAA EL JADIDA
 
 
 
0
1
1
2
 

2.37

3.00

2.80

19:00
FIN
TD
DE TREFFERS
9
 
 
ASWH
16
 
1
0
0
1
0

19:00
FIN
ELS
LILLESTROM
3
1
 
TROMSO
13
2
 
0
1
1
2

1.72

3.90

4.50

19:00
FIN
ELS
STROMSGODSET
9
3
 
SARPSBORG 08 FF
12
1
 
3
0
5
0

2.05

3.50

3.50

19:00
FIN
2Gr1
HODD
2
 
 
ASKER
4
 
 
1
0
1
1

19:00
FIN
PL
SHABAB ALSAMU
2
 
 
SHABAB AL-DHAHIRIYA
7
 
 
0
3
2
3
 

19:00
FIN
L1
UTC
4
 
1
AYACUCHO FC
9
 
1
0
1
0
2
 

2.25

3.10

3.00

19:00
FIN
1L
ARKA GDYNIA
6
 
 
PUSZCZA NIEPOLOMICE
17
 
1
1
0
2
0

1.50

3.80

5.75

19:00
FIN
2L
KKS 1925 KALISZ
5
 
 
HUTNIK NOWA HUTA
17
 
 
1
0
2
0

19:00
FIN
CUP
FERREIRAS
 
 
ESTRELA DA AMADORA
 
 
 
0
2
0
3

19:00
FIN
CUP
LOULETANO
 
 
SALGUEIROS
 
 
1
1
1
3
1

2.90

3.20

2.20

19:00
FIN
CUP
RABO DE PEIXE
 
 
AD CASTRO DAIRE
 
 
 
1
0
2
2
2
3

19:00
FIN
RFPL
SPARTAK MOSCOW
11
 
 
FC UFA
13
4
 
2
0
2
0

1.45

4.33

6.50

19:00
FIN
FNL
BALTIKA
11
6
 
ALANIA VLADIKAVKAZ
5
6
1
1
1
1
1

19:00
FIN
SL
FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE
11
4
 
TATRAN LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS
12
4
 
1
0
2
2

19:00
FIN
SL
FK SENICA
5
4
 
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
1
1
 
0
3
0
3

19:00
FIN
SL
SKF SERED
9
1
 
ZEMPLIN MICHALOVCE
8
3
 
0
0
0
1

19:00
FIN
SL
ZILINA
2
1
 
MFK RUZOMBEROK
7
2
 
0
2
0
2

19:00
FIN
D2SS
SYRIANSKA FC
3
 
 
TYRESO FF
15
 
 
1
1
3
1

19:00
FIN
SL
BSC YOUNG BOYS
7
2
 
FC ST. GALLEN
5
1
 
1
0
2
1

1.25

6.50

10.00

19:00
FIN
CHL
YVERDON-SPORT FC
10
 
 
FC VADUZ
4
 
 
1
0
2
0

19:00
FIN
1L1
FC MONTHEY
3
 
 
US TERRE SAINTE
14
 
 
1
0
1
1

19:00
FIN
1L3
LUGANO II
13
 
 
FC ST. GALLEN II
11
 
 
0
1
0
1

19:00
FIN
SL
ADANA DEMIRSPOR
15
1
 
GAZIANTEP FK
17
2
 
1
0
4
0

1.80

3.40

4.50

19:00
FIN
1LG
GENCLERBIRLIGI
17
 
 
BOLUSPOR
18
 
 
0
0
1
0

2.15

3.20

3.10

19:00
FIN
3L3
FETHIYESPOR
6
 
 
MARDIN BASAKSPOR
10
 
1
0
0
2
1
 

19:00
FIN
3L3
KARSIYAKA
8
 
 
OFSPOR
12
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

18:30
FIN
KLRGW
ILVES (W)
 
 
HPS (W)
 
 
 
3
0
4
0

18:30
FIN
PL
NAFT MAYSAN
 
 
NAFT AL-WASAT
 
 
 
0
0
0
2
 

18:30
FIN
CGrB
GROSSETO
12
 
 
GUBBIO
13
 
 
0
0
1
1

18:30
FIN
CGrB
MODENA
10
 
1
VIRTUS ENTELLA
2
 
 
0
1
1
2

18:30
FIN
CGrB
PESCARA
4
 
 
VITERBESE CASTRENSE
6
 
 
0
1
1
1

18:30
FIN
CGrB
PONTEDERA
9
 
 
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI
14
 
 
2
0
3
0

18:30
FIN
CGrB
ROBUR SIENA
1
 
 
REGGIANA
15
 
 
0
2
0
2

18:30
FIN
CGrB
TERAMO
19
 
1
IMOLESE
18
 
 
0
0
0
1

18:30
FIN
CGrB
VIS PESARO
20
 
 
PISTOIESE
16
 
 
0
2
0
2

18:30
FIN
BP2
OLYMPIQUE DCHEIRA
 
 
MOGHREB TETOUAN
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

18:30
FIN
BP2
RENAISSANCE ZEMAMRA
 
 
JEUNESSE BEN GUERIR
 
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

18:30
FIN
BP2
STADE MAROCAIN
 
 
TAS DE CASABLANCA
 
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

18:30
FIN
EK
WARTA POZNAN
13
2
 
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
16
2
 
0
1
0
2

3.20

3.10

2.15

18:30
FIN
ASV
MALMO FF
3
2
 
OREBRO
15
1
 
2
1
5
1

1.20

7.00

12.00

18:30
FIN
1L1
CS CHENOIS
11
 
 
FC LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS
4
 
 
0
1
1
3

18:15
FIN
PL
SABAIL
5
 
 
ZIRA
6
 
 
1
2
1
2

18:15
FIN
KGrA
SC KUFU-98
7
 
 
PK KESKI-UUSIMAA
12
 
 
3
0
5
0

18:15
FIN
SPL
AL-FATEH
7
 
 
AL-HAZEM
13
1
 
0
0
0
1

18:00
FIN
BL
SCR ALTACH
7
 
 
AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT
6
1
 
0
1
0
4

2.50

3.60

2.70

18:00
FIN
BL
WOLFSBERGER AC
5
1
1
RED BULL SALZBURG
1
2
 
0
1
0
2

7.00

5.50

1.36

18:00
FIN
BL
WSG SWAROVSKI TIROL
11
1
 
RIED
3
1
 
3
0
4
2

1.90

3.80

3.80

18:00
FIN
VOR
ADMIRA DORNBIRN
4
 
 
FC EGG
11
 
 
0
1
0
1

18:00
FIN
TYR
FC KUFSTEIN
9
 
 
IMST
5
 
 
1
1
2
1

18:00
FIN
SAL
BSK 1933
6
 
 
TSV ST. JOHANN
2
 
 
0
1
0
2

18:00
FIN
SAL
SV SEEKIRCHEN
7
 
 
SV AUSTRIA SALZBURG
1
 
 
1
0
3
2

18:00
FIN
PR
FK TUZLA CITY
1
 
 
VELEZ MOSTAR
5
 
 
2
1
2
1

18:00
FIN
PD
COBRESAL
 
 
ANTOFAGASTA
 
3
 
2
0
2
0

1.50

4.20

5.00