Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

21:00
FIN
FLRS
SUTJESKA FOCA
1
 
 
ZELJEZNICAR BANJA LUKA
4
 
 
2
0
2
1
 

21:00
FIN
1.CFL
ARSENAL TIVAT
5
 
 
MORNAR
7
 
 
0
0
2
1
 

21:00
FIN
1.CFL
FK PETROVAC
2
 
 
FK DECIC
1
 
 
1
2
2
2

21:00
FIN
3Gr2
RAUFOSS 2
11
 
 
KONGSVINGER 2
10
 
 
1
3
1
3

20:30
FIN
OHE
EINTRACHT STADTALLENDORF
5
 
1
TURK GUCU FRIEDBERG
7
 
 
0
0
0
4
 

20:30
FIN
PSL
CAPE TOWN CITY
16
 
 
MARITZBURG UTD
13
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

20:00
FIN
D1
HB KOGE
6
 
 
NYKOBING FC
11
 
 
1
0
4
0

1.60

4.33

5.00

20:00
FIN
D1
VENDSYSSEL FF
3
 
 
HOBRO
9
 
 
1
0
1
0

2.15

3.40

3.30

20:00
FIN
DS4
VEJLBY-RISSKOV
3
 
 
VIBY
7
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

20:00
FIN
FRC
SC BRUHL
 
 
FC ST. GALLEN
 
 
 
2
2
2
4
 

20:00
FIN
1.CFL
JEDINSTVO BIJELO POLJE
9
 
1
JEZERO
3
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

20:00
FIN
1.CFL
SUTJESKA
4
 
 
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
10
 
 
1
0
3
0
 

20:00
FIN
3Gr1
NORDSTRAND
2
 
 
GRORUD 2
7
 
 
2
0
4
2

20:00
FIN
SPR
OSTERS IF
4
2
 
OREBRO
9
2
1
0
0
1
1

1.66

3.50

4.75

20:00
FIN
SPR
VASTERAS FK
13
1
 
TRELLEBORGS FF
6
 
 
2
1
4
4

2.20

3.75

2.87

19:35
FIN
QSL
AL-DUHAIL SC
6
 
1
AL-RAYYAN SC
12
 
 
0
1
2
1
 

19:30
FIN
D1
HVIDOVRE
1
 
 
FREMAD AMAGER
8
 
 
4
0
5
1

1.55

4.20

6.00

19:30
FIN
D1
SONDERJYSKE
4
 
 
FC HELSINGOR
7
 
 
0
3
0
4

1.66

4.20

4.50

19:30
FIN
NTH
EINTRACHT NORDERSTEDT
12
 
2
HAMBURGER SV II
2
 
 
2
0
3
3
 

19:00
FIN
1.CFL
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
6
 
 
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
8
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

19:00
FIN
3Gr4
PORS GRENLAND
3
 
1
START 2
11
 
 
1
2
4
2
 

18:30
FIN
YKK
MIKKELIN PALLOILIJAT
10
 
 
KTP
2
 
 
1
0
3
0

3.00

3.60

2.05

18:30
FIN
KGrC
FCV
7
 
 
KOMEETAT
12
 
 
1
3
2
3

18:00
FIN
2PFL
STRUMSKA SLAVA
1
 
 
LEVSKI KRUMOVGRAD
9
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

18:00
FIN
LII
DINAMO BUCURESTI
11
 
 
OTELUL GALATI
5
 
 
1
1
1
3
 

18:00
FIN
SL
LOKOMOTIV TASHKENT
8
 
 
FC BUNYODKOR
9
 
1
0
0
0
0
 

17:25
FIN
QSL
AL-ARABI SC
1
 
 
AL-MARKHIYA
5
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

17:00
FIN
SL
KOKAND 1912
11
 
 
NAVBAHOR NAMANGAN
1
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

16:00
FIN
PL
POLISI TANZANIA
14
 
 
YOUNG AFRICANS
1
 
 
1
1
1
2
 

14:30
FIN
WST
ARMADALE
8
 
 
BAYSWATER CITY
4
 
 
1
3
3
5

14:30
FIN
SL
SHANGHAI SIPG FC
6
3
 
SHENZHEN FC
12
3
 
0
0
2
0

1.50

4.20

7.00

14:30
FIN
CL
ZIBO CUJU
10
 
 
HEILONGJIANG LAVA SPRING
7
 
1
0
1
2
1
 

14:00
FIN
PL
SINGIDA BIG STARS
3
 
 
TANZANIA PRISONS
16
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

13:00
FIN
J2
YOKOHAMA FC
1
 
 
THESPAKUSATSU GUNMA
21
2
 
1
0
1
0

1.66

3.60

5.25

13:00
FIN
KL2
BUSAN I PARK
11
 
 
SEOUL E-LAND FC
8
 
 
0
0
1
0

2.62

3.20

2.37

13:00
FIN
KL2
FC ANYANG
2
 
 
BUCHEON FC 1995
4
 
 
2
0
4
2

2.30

2.80

3.20

10:30
FIN
CL
SHANGHAI JIADING
13
 
 
BEIJING TECHNOLOGY
18
 
 
2
0
3
1
 

05:00
FIN
APW
MAZATLAN FC (W)
15
 
 
U.A.N.L. - TIGRES (W)
2
 
 
0
5
0
8
 

05:00
FIN
APW
SANTOS LAGUNA (W)
10
 
 
U.N.A.M. - PUMAS (W)
3
 
 
0
1
1
2
 

04:00
FIN
AP
PEREZ ZELEDON
7
 
 
PUNTARENAS FC
2
 
 
0
1
1
2
 

2.30

3.30

2.75

03:35
FIN
CL2
LEONES FC
10
 
 
CUCUTA
13
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

03:10
FIN
PBN
FERRO CARRIL OESTE
21
 
2
ALMIRANTE BROWN
25
 
1
1
0
1
0

2.10

2.90

4.33

03:00
FIN
PB
DEPORTES COPIAPO
4
 
 
SAN LUIS
14
 
 
1
0
1
1

03:00
FIN
D1
DEPORTIVO CUENCA
3
 
1
DELFIN SC
10
 
 
1
0
3
2
 

2.10

3.10

3.80

03:00
FIN
APW
PACHUCA (W)
8
 
 
CLUB QUERETARO (W)
17
 
1
1
0
4
1
 

03:00
FIN
CL
FBC MELGAR
5
 
 
ACADEMIA CANTOLAO
14
 
 
0
1
3
1
 

1.14

8.00

19.00

03:00
FIN
MLSNP
MINNESOTA UNITED 2
8
 
 
TACOMA DEFIANCE
1
 
 
0
0
2
1
 

02:15
FIN
SD
SPORTIVO LUQUENO
3
 
 
SPORTIVO ITENO
16
 
 
1
0
2
2
 

02:00
FIN
PD
AURORA
5
 
 
ROYAL PARI FC
10
 
 
0
1
2
1
 

01:30
FIN
CL
TACUARY
7
 
2
RESISTENCIA
8
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

2.00

3.50

3.50

01:20
FIN
CL
LA EQUIDAD
12
 
 
AMERICA DE CALI
13
 
 
0
0
0
0

1.95

3.25

4.50

01:00
FIN
APW
TOLUCA (W)
6
 
 
CRUZ AZUL (W)
11
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

00:30
FIN
PB
UNION SAN FELIPE
3
 
 
BARNECHEA
7
 
 
2
0
2
1

00:00
FIN
SD
CLUB SP. SAN LORENZO
2
 
 
RUBIO NU
9
 
 
2
0
4
1
 

POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

21:45
POST
ECH
COVENTRY
22
 
 
WIGAN
15
 
 
 

OFF

OFF

OFF

21:45
POST
EL1
FOREST GREEN
12
 
 
ACCRINGTON ST
10
 
 
 

OFF

OFF

OFF

21:45
ABD
EL2
GRIMSBY
14
 
 
CARLISLE
10
1
 
0
0
0
0

1.85

3.60

4.20

21:45
POST
NLS
CHIPPENHAM
24
 
 
OXFORD CITY
13
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score